No. 101765 - Provincial qualifying tournament (Cornwall,ON)

2004-11-21
Organized by Raymond Lacroix (Au diapason)
367 players


Section 1

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 685956 Tyler Turgeon 1 0 516 +4 +5 +3 +2 +7 5.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
2 685912 Mark Anthony Lemoine 1 0 397 +9 +7 +6 -1 =3 3.5 / 5 East Front P.S.
3 685923 Brady Crocker 1 0 399 +7 +10 -1 +4 =2 3.5 / 5 East Front P.S.
4 685967 Brennan Markell 1 0 372 -1 +6 +5 -3 +8 3.0 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
5 685978 Heaven Lecompte 1 0 368 +8 -1 -4 +9 +10 3.0 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
6 685934 Melissa Gilligan 1 0 318 +10 -4 -2 -7 +9 2.0 / 5 East Front P.S.
7 685989 Jonah Proulx 1 0 323 -3 -2 +8 +6 -1 2.0 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
8 685945 Alexandra McDonald 1 0 293 -5 =9 -7 +10 -4 1.5 / 5 East Front P.S.
9 685991 Kaitlan Szanczuk-Michaud 1 0 269 -2 =8 =10 -5 -6 1.0 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
10 686002 Micaela Harley 1 0 244 -6 -3 =9 -8 -5 0.5 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.

Section 2

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 621268 Eric Tessier 2 347 503 +13 +12 +2 +6 +5 5.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
2 686046 Reeve Nicholson 2 0 480 +14 +3 -1 +10 +6 4.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
3 686057 Victor Bisson 2 0 478 +26 -2 +11 +13 +12 4.0 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
4 686068 Nicholas Zacharuk 2 0 474 +21 -6 +25 +8 +7 4.0 / 5 Viscount Alexander P.S.
5 686079 Daniel Maloney 2 0 436 +22 =24 +17 +9 -1 3.5 / 5 Notre-Dame
6 621235 Owen Dulmage 2 413 424 +27 +4 +7 -1 -2 3.0 / 5 East Front P.S.
7 653038 Tyler Vallance 2 415 427 +20 +10 -6 +17 -4 3.0 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
8 686081 Amyel Lemay 2 0 412 =11 =9 +16 -4 +18 3.0 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
9 621257 Kyle Poirier 2 437 442 =18 =8 +24 -5 +14 3.0 / 5 East Front P.S.
10 686092 Paul David 2 0 383 +0 -7 +21 -2 +25 3.0 / 5 Viscount Alexander P.S.
11 652948 Colin Harper 2 432 438 =8 =18 -3 +23 +17 3.0 / 5 Viscount Alexander P.S.
12 686103 Brandan Heagle 2 0 382 +25 -1 =15 +24 -3 2.5 / 5 East Front P.S.
13 686114 Matthew Heagle 2 0 380 -1 +26 +19 -3 =15 2.5 / 5 Rose des Vents
14 686125 Roxanne Charbonneau 2 0 359 -2 +0 +18 =15 -9 2.5 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
15 686136 Chad Sicard-Caron 2 0 382 -24 +22 =12 =14 =13 2.5 / 5 Notre-Dame
16 621303 Samuel Switzer 2 264 285 -17 +23 -8 =22 +24 2.5 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
17 686147 Fesal Malik 2 0 357 +16 +19 -5 -7 -11 2.0 / 5 East Front P.S.
18 686158 Ryan Bancroft 2 0 361 =9 =11 -14 +19 -8 2.0 / 5 St-Gabriel
19 621281 Glenna Martel 2 353 337 +23 -17 -13 -18 +26 2.0 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
20 686169 Barusan Paramasamy 2 0 350 -7 =21 =26 =25 =22 2.0 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
21 652961 Adan Kovinich 2 316 308 -4 =20 -10 =26 +27 2.0 / 5 East Front P.S.
22 686171 Rauman Tuan Kichil 2 0 322 -5 -15 +0 =16 =20 2.0 / 5 East Front P.S.
23 686182 Aimen Mufti 2 0 319 -19 -16 +27 -11 +0 2.0 / 5 East Front P.S.
24 686193 Philippe Lalonde 2 0 330 +15 =5 -9 -12 -16 1.5 / 5 Rose des Vents
25 621279 Adam Vlacholias 2 343 318 -12 +27 -4 =20 -10 1.5 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
26 652893 Jori Bird 2 287 256 -3 -13 =20 =21 -19 1.0 / 5 East Front P.S.
27 686204 Josyanne Castonguay 2 0 262 -6 -25 -23 +0 -21 1.0 / 5 St-Gabriel

Section 3

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 653049 Julien Bourbonnais, Julien 3 416 518 +29 +20 +6 +26 =2 4.5 / 5 St-Gabriel
2 621404 Samuel Brie 3 436 526 +51 +41 +5 +4 =1 4.5 / 5 Rose des Vents
3 621325 Kole Bourdeau 3 489 559 +58 =13 +27 +15 +11 4.5 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
4 536218 Rhoades Tarbell 3 476 533 +22 +7 +38 -2 +13 4.0 / 5 Home schooled
5 530087 Jacob Proulx 3 569 594 +55 +23 -2 +22 +10 4.0 / 5 Ste-Therese
6 543824 Stephane Marceau 3 414 474 +53 +19 -1 +39 +14 4.0 / 5 Viscount Alexander P.S.
7 653163 Kyle Norkett 3 385 475 +35 -4 +52 +27 +12 4.0 / 5 Viscount Alexander P.S.
8 686463 Nicholas McLean 3 0 504 =49 +44 =14 +28 +26 4.0 / 5 St. Mary's E.S.
9 597306 Samuel Tremblay 3 536 555 +61 -10 +50 +40 +17 4.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
10 653073 Jordan Dion 3 389 467 +57 +9 =12 +16 -5 3.5 / 5 Ste-Therese
11 597339 Brendan Crockett 3 412 454 =48 +46 +57 +35 -3 3.5 / 5 East Front P.S.
12 621347 Paul Harrison 3 480 481 +36 +24 =10 =13 -7 3.0 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
13 648854 Devon Bough 4 485 496 +47 =3 +18 =12 -4 3.0 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
14 653185 Celine Pilon 3 366 402 +37 =16 =8 +38 -6 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
15 621426 Kyle Bissonnette 3 350 386 +42 =18 +30 -3 =19 3.0 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
16 621382 John Borden 3 479 476 +60 =14 +46 -10 =20 3.0 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
17 621336 Sean Mitchell 3 406 429 +43 -27 +36 +29 -9 3.0 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
18 686474 Max Irwin 3 0 447 +54 =15 -13 +48 =28 3.0 / 5 Viscount Alexander P.S.
19 653128 Martin Lefebvre 3 352 380 +25 -6 =32 +34 =15 3.0 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
20 653062 Nathaniel Desjardins 3 416 433 +56 -1 =42 +30 =16 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
21 653196 Aaron Primeau 3 352 380 =39 +48 -26 =25 +45 3.0 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
22 686485 Jenna Labelle 3 0 456 -4 +47 +33 -5 +39 3.0 / 5 St-Gabriel
23 621505 Jesse Locey 3 351 391 +52 -5 -39 +51 +40 3.0 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
24 621562 Roxanne Cloutier 3 330 370 +59 -12 -40 +52 +42 3.0 / 5 St-Gabriel
25 686496 Tanner Primeau 3 0 411 -19 +0 =31 =21 +41 3.0 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
26 597317 Sean Eamer 3 383 389 =46 +34 +21 -1 -8 2.5 / 5 East Front P.S.
27 686507 Brandon Arruda 3 0 391 +0 +17 -3 -7 =31 2.5 / 5 St. Mary's E.S.
28 621415 Kyle Hogan 3 406 410 +40 -38 +51 -8 =18 2.5 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
29 686518 ,Ronnie Robidoux 3 0 417 -1 +56 +41 -17 =32 2.5 / 5 Bishop Macdonell E.S.
30 686529 Julia Howard 3 0 411 =33 +49 -15 -20 +54 2.5 / 5 East Front P.S.
31 653152 Saad Mufti 3 359 370 =34 =39 =25 =42 =27 2.5 / 5 East Front P.S.
32 686215 Kassandra Boucher 3 0 413 -41 +60 =19 =46 =29 2.5 / 5 Notre-Dame
33 621538 Kathleen Hagen 3 336 352 =30 =50 -22 =43 +38 2.5 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
34 688342 Kylie Barnes 3 0 415 =31 -26 +53 -19 +48 2.5 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
35 686226 Patrick Lalonde 3 0 420 -7 =43 +44 -11 +53 2.5 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
36 686237 Justin Bancroft 3 0 418 -12 +59 -17 =49 +56 2.5 / 5 St-Gabriel
37 686248 Heather D'Alessio 3 0 413 -14 =53 -48 +61 +49 2.5 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
38 686259 Lily Moran 3 0 392 +45 +28 -4 -14 -33 2.0 / 5 St. Mary's E.S.
39 686261 Alex Gaudreau 3 0 389 =21 =31 +23 -6 -22 2.0 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
40 686272 Alexandria Carver 3 0 391 -28 +54 +24 -9 -23 2.0 / 5 East Front P.S.
41 653084 Nicholas Doherty 3 299 307 +32 -2 -29 +57 -25 2.0 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
42 686283 Alexandre Lemoine 3 0 386 -15 +55 =20 =31 -24 2.0 / 5 East Front P.S.
43 686294 Taylor Potvin 3 0 388 -17 =35 =49 =33 =44 2.0 / 5 Ste-Therese
44 686305 Kassia Regnier 3 0 395 =50 -8 -35 +58 =43 2.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
45 686316 Christopher Dore-Ravary 3 0 388 -38 -51 +61 +50 -21 2.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
46 686327 Daniel Pilon 3 0 395 =26 -11 -16 =32 +57 2.0 / 5 St-Gabriel
47 686338 Stephanie Hart 3 0 394 -13 -22 =58 =55 +60 2.0 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
48 686349 Noah Phippen 3 0 366 =11 -21 +37 -18 -34 1.5 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
49 653218 Samantha Tremblay 3 326 315 =8 -30 =43 =36 -37 1.5 / 5 Ste-Therese
50 686351 Nicholas Struthers 3 0 367 =44 =33 -9 -45 =51 1.5 / 5 St-Gabriel
51 686362 Christian Cadieux 3 0 364 -2 +45 -28 -23 =50 1.5 / 5 St-Gabriel
52 686373 Sara Wood 3 0 358 -23 +58 -7 -24 =55 1.5 / 5 East Front P.S.
53 686384 Emilie Tremblay 3 0 367 -6 =37 -34 +59 -35 1.5 / 5 St-Gabriel
54 621549 Jared Lauzon 3 343 322 -18 -40 +60 =56 -30 1.5 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
55 686395 Alyssa Avoine 3 0 371 -5 -42 =59 =47 =52 1.5 / 5 Notre-Dame
56 686406 Joey Laurin 3 0 326 -20 -29 +0 =54 -36 1.5 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
57 686417 Kaitlen Shallow-Duperron 3 0 330 -10 +61 -11 -41 -46 1.0 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
58 686428 Simone Maheau 3 0 339 -3 -52 =47 -44 =59 1.0 / 5 St-Gabriel
59 686439 Ryan Des Cotes 3 0 333 -24 -36 =55 -53 =58 1.0 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
60 686441 Gabrielle Ethier 3 0 296 -16 -32 -54 +0 -47 1.0 / 5 St-Gabriel
61 686452 Lyne St-Pierre Ouellet 3 0 300 -9 -57 -45 -37 +0 1.0 / 5 St-Gabriel

Section 4

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 544285 Joel Levac 4 681 709 +23 +25 +7 +3 +2 5.0 / 5 St-Gabriel
2 621731 Kaelan Cyr 4 518 584 +37 +39 +4 +12 -1 4.0 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
3 653319 Mackenzie Martel 4 454 522 +24 +33 +16 -1 +13 4.0 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
4 512706 Taylor Mills-Thompson 4 503 563 +6 +21 -2 +31 +8 4.0 / 5 East Front P.S.
5 544015 Christian Maloney 4 440 510 =8 +11 +9 =13 +14 4.0 / 5 St-Gabriel
6 490757 Ryan Ruckstuhl 4 549 575 -4 +48 +29 +32 +12 4.0 / 5 Viscount Alexander P.S.
7 544105 Eric Jeaurond 4 480 522 +27 +26 -1 +21 =10 3.5 / 5 St-Gabriel
8 653286 Steven Gaudet 4 452 473 =5 +44 +19 +15 -4 3.5 / 5 St. Mary's E.S.
9 653365 Quinlan Seguin-Tremblay 4 419 455 +40 +17 -5 =16 +23 3.5 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
10 686531 Mason Bortolussi 4 0 524 +20 -14 +33 +17 =7 3.5 / 5 St. Mary's E.S.
11 543971 Olivier Thibault 4 404 436 =19 -5 +36 +40 +22 3.5 / 5 St-Gabriel
12 544094 Peter Crate 4 475 489 +36 +31 +14 -2 -6 3.0 / 5 Viscount Alexander P.S.
13 653354 Sebastien Primeau 4 481 482 +45 +22 =15 =5 -3 3.0 / 5 St-Gabriel
14 621685 Jake Bloomfield 4 455 466 +48 +10 -12 +24 -5 3.0 / 5 Viscount Alexander P.S.
15 543993 Tyler Locey 4 364 392 +34 +32 =13 -8 =16 3.0 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
16 597137 Jessica Lalonde 4 392 416 +43 +18 -3 =9 =15 3.0 / 5 Viscount Alexander P.S.
17 597126 Nicholas Morneau 4 529 527 +49 -9 +27 -10 +33 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
18 686542 Josh Horner 4 0 480 +28 -16 =42 +45 =25 3.0 / 5 St. Mary's E.S.
19 621876 Cassandra Beaupré 4 380 403 =11 +41 -8 =20 +32 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
20 621922 Samuel Dussault 4 326 370 -10 +49 =23 =19 +31 3.0 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
21 621786 Nicholas Chevrier 4 415 413 +38 -4 +47 -7 =24 2.5 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
22 597194 Neil Conti 4 412 408 +46 -13 =40 +28 -11 2.5 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
23 597262 Ashtin Gazdar 4 372 388 -1 +46 =20 +30 -9 2.5 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
24 653321 Christian Millette 4 301 331 -3 +38 +25 -14 =21 2.5 / 5 St-Gabriel
25 621663 Brandon Hyatt 4 548 530 +50 -1 -24 +43 =18 2.5 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
26 543982 Marika Pender 4 360 361 +29 -7 -32 =42 +40 2.5 / 5 Rose des Vents
27 621742 Felicia Robichaud 4 481 475 -7 +45 -17 =35 +41 2.5 / 5 Notre-Dame
28 621865 Savanah Elaco 4 349 368 -18 =43 +37 -22 +39 2.5 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
29 597159 Serena Cortes-Kaplan 4 342 355 -26 +50 -6 =39 +34 2.5 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
30 686553 Vincent Montpetit 4 0 443 -31 =36 +44 -23 +42 2.5 / 5 Elda-Rouleau
31 621652 Mathieu Allaire 4 444 428 +30 -12 +39 -4 -20 2.0 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
32 621753 Michel Prud'Homme 4 452 428 +47 -15 +26 -6 -19 2.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
33 621887 Derek Cornish 4 402 400 +35 -3 -10 +47 -17 2.0 / 5 Bishop Macdonell E.S.
34 653253 Jocelyn Cadieux 4 306 303 -15 -47 +48 +38 -29 2.0 / 5 St-Gabriel
35 686564 Brianne Mason 4 0 424 -33 -40 +50 =27 =45 2.0 / 5 Marie-Tanguay
36 653308 Tanner Markell 4 357 358 -12 =30 -11 =41 +47 2.0 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
37 686575 Kimberly Cameron-Poirier 4 0 417 -2 =42 -28 =44 +48 2.0 / 5 Bishop Macdonell E.S.
38 512741 James Dulmage 4 327 317 -21 -24 +46 -34 +49 2.0 / 5 East Front P.S.
39 686586 Shannon Marginson 4 0 390 +42 -2 -31 =29 -28 1.5 / 5 Bishop Macdonell E.S.
40 622056 Brittney Granger 4 349 329 -9 +35 =22 -11 -26 1.5 / 5 Rose des Vents
41 686597 Martine Lyonnais 4 0 393 =44 -19 =43 =36 -27 1.5 / 5 Marie-Tanguay
42 544263 Alexandra Lecompte 4 209 223 -39 =37 =18 =26 -30 1.5 / 5 Rose des Vents
43 686608 Brenda MacLaren 4 0 396 -16 =28 =41 -25 =44 1.5 / 5 Elda-Rouleau
44 622012 Hannah Cortes-Kaplan 4 300 298 =41 -8 -30 =37 =43 1.5 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
45 597161 Kaitlyn Sabourin 4 351 341 -13 -27 +49 -18 =35 1.5 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
46 621966 Livia Gamelin 4 375 344 -22 -23 -38 =49 +50 1.5 / 5 Notre-Dame
47 686619 Lindsay MacLennan 4 0 362 -32 +34 -21 -33 -36 1.0 / 5 Elda-Rouleau
48 686621 Angela Ladouceur 4 0 370 -14 -6 -34 +50 -37 1.0 / 5 Elda-Rouleau
49 686632 Mariame Elbarhmi 4 0 331 -17 -20 -45 =46 -38 0.5 / 5 Rose des Vents
50 686643 Chanelle Ruest 4 0 309 -25 -29 -35 -48 -46 0.0 / 5 Rose des Vents

Section 5

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 490904 Danial Sabourin-Leduc 5 758 820 +62 +36 +8 +7 +4 5.0 / 5 Citadelle (sec. la)
2 544476 Jacob Cardinal 5 526 619 +67 +21 +19 +17 =3 4.5 / 5 Heritage (sec. l')
3 512807 Justin Proulx 5 678 763 +72 +54 +18 +16 =2 4.5 / 5 Notre-Dame
4 596913 Steven Price 5 677 692 +51 +27 +20 +6 -1 4.0 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
5 686654 Corey M. Boileau 5 0 597 +41 +57 +10 +15 -13 4.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
6 490814 Michael Baker 5 568 593 +29 +37 +9 -4 +16 4.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
7 544318 Dominic Marceau 5 484 566 +47 +72 +31 -1 +19 4.0 / 5 Viscount Alexander P.S.
8 555647 Philippe Makinson 5 586 652 +48 +34 -1 +26 +17 4.0 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
9 622192 Daniel Ghaly 5 511 546 +70 +13 -6 +33 +22 4.0 / 5 Jean XXIII
10 544364 Minh Huynh 5 436 532 +74 +26 -5 +31 +21 4.0 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
11 490893 Sean Mccabe 5 564 584 +59 +25 -16 +20 +18 4.0 / 5 Jean XXIII
12 512976 Jean-Luc Beauregard 5 467 521 +60 +32 -17 +48 +24 4.0 / 5 Jean XXIII
13 490779 Andrew Mccabe 5 600 625 +28 -9 +46 +25 +5 4.0 / 5 Jean XXIII
14 490768 Maria Roussakis 5 530 572 -31 +75 +34 +32 +23 4.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
15 512954 Kyle Besner 5 344 442 +64 =46 +56 -5 +38 3.5 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
16 544329 Alexandre Bourget 5 418 484 +38 +39 +11 -3 -6 3.0 / 5 Jean XXIII
17 653477 Mathieu Belanger 5 501 510 +65 +45 +12 -2 -8 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
18 512875 Jonah Firth 5 478 514 +44 +33 -3 +35 -11 3.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
19 653387 Jamie Maclam 5 456 475 +53 +23 -2 +46 -7 3.0 / 5 St. Mary's E.S.
20 653499 Jonathan Cousineau 5 552 570 +43 +22 -4 -11 +47 3.0 / 5 Bishop Macdonell E.S.
21 653455 Dylan Sosnowsky 5 520 522 +35 -2 +69 +45 -10 3.0 / 5 Our Lady of Good Co. E.S.
22 512864 Alexandre Billard 5 583 570 +49 -20 +51 +27 -9 3.0 / 5 St-Gabriel
23 512921 Josee Marleau-Vallieres 5 459 480 +61 -19 +50 +28 -14 3.0 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
24 596957 Marc Lefebvre 5 338 392 +73 -31 +61 +47 -12 3.0 / 5 Jean XXIII
25 622337 Alexie Brisebois 5 425 471 +66 -11 +42 -13 +49 3.0 / 5 St-Gabriel
26 653409 Luc Plamondon 5 536 544 +52 -10 +39 -8 +50 3.0 / 5 Our Lady of Good Co. E.S.
27 512897 Jessica-Lee Elderbroom 5 361 435 +68 -4 +70 -22 +48 3.0 / 5 St-Gabriel
28 622293 Josée Giguère 5 472 491 -13 +55 +58 -23 +52 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
29 512919 Jordan Lauzon 5 315 361 -6 =71 =60 +65 +45 3.0 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
30 490836 Elizabeth Delage 5 432 458 -34 -47 +71 +64 +40 3.0 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
31 622271 Andrew MacNaughton 5 418 424 +14 +24 -7 -10 =46 2.5 / 5 Rose des Vents
32 653488 Joseph Busat 5 516 511 +42 -12 +65 -14 =33 2.5 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
33 686665 Justin Moke 5 0 502 +76 -18 +37 -9 =32 2.5 / 5 East Front P.S.
34 687003 Warren Steele 5 0 500 +30 -8 -14 +57 =36 2.5 / 5 St. George's E.S.
35 687014 Danielle Erdelyi 5 0 501 -21 +67 +41 -18 =37 2.5 / 5 St. Mary's E.S.
36 622282 Nathalie Tailleur 5 444 462 +55 -1 -47 +61 =34 2.5 / 5 St-Gabriel
37 622438 Joey Hanley 5 345 379 +71 -6 -33 +70 =35 2.5 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
38 687025 Cara-Lee Andre 5 0 492 -16 =40 +63 +56 -15 2.5 / 5 Bishop Macdonell E.S.
39 687036 Bille Short 5 0 492 +40 -16 -26 =63 +60 2.5 / 5 St. Mary's E.S.
40 687047 Amanda MacDonald 5 0 494 -39 =38 +73 +59 -30 2.5 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
41 687058 Chad Massia 5 0 511 -5 +44 -35 =43 +58 2.5 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
42 687069 Joel Davies 5 0 490 -32 +74 -25 =62 +59 2.5 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
43 687071 Tavish Brennan 5 0 506 -20 -49 +74 =41 +56 2.5 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
44 687082 Matthew McMillan 5 0 499 -18 -41 =72 +73 +62 2.5 / 5 Bishop Macdonell E.S.
45 512932 Phillip Filella 5 333 343 +54 -17 +49 -21 -29 2.0 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
46 622203 Jayden Lemire 5 453 439 +50 =15 -13 -19 =31 2.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
47 687093 Andre Pilon 5 0 464 -7 +30 +36 -24 -20 2.0 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
48 687104 Justin Rutley 5 0 462 -8 +52 +57 -12 -27 2.0 / 5 St. George's E.S.
49 687115 Jasmine Lefebvre 5 0 466 -22 +43 -45 +69 -25 2.0 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
50 687126 Matthew St. Pierre 5 0 468 -46 +64 -23 +53 -26 2.0 / 5 Viscount Alexander P.S.
51 597069 Chastity Kirkey 5 280 316 -4 +68 -22 -52 +71 2.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
52 687137 Jeremy Plammer 5 0 421 -26 -48 +0 +51 -28 2.0 / 5 St. Mary's E.S.
53 653523 Ryan Desormeau 5 431 422 -19 -61 +54 -50 +70 2.0 / 5 St-Gabriel
54 687148 Colt Lalonde 5 0 466 -45 -3 -53 +75 +69 2.0 / 5 St. George's E.S.
55 687159 Katyanna Menard 5 0 423 -36 -28 -64 +0 +72 2.0 / 5 Elda-Rouleau
56 687161 Collette Spencer 5 0 427 =69 +63 -15 -38 -43 1.5 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
57 490948 Brianna Green 5 317 319 +75 -5 -48 -34 =61 1.5 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
58 687172 Kayla Roberts 5 0 424 =63 =69 -28 =60 -41 1.5 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
59 490937 Adam Filion 5 257 273 -11 =73 +66 -40 -42 1.5 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
60 512998 Sarah Ratayczak 5 290 289 -12 =66 =29 =58 -39 1.5 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
61 687183 Travis St.Denis 5 0 420 -23 +53 -24 -36 =57 1.5 / 5 Bishop Macdonell E.S.
62 249996 Melanie Loiselle 5 406 398 -1 -70 +75 =42 -44 1.5 / 5 St-Gabriel
63 653567 Ashley Joanette 5 354 348 =58 -56 -38 =39 =66 1.5 / 5 Marie-Tanguay
64 687194 Bentley Roy 5 0 428 -15 -50 +55 -30 =68 1.5 / 5 St. George's E.S.
65 687205 Austin Miller 5 0 383 -17 +0 -32 -29 =67 1.5 / 5 St. Mary's E.S.
66 687216 Taylor Stefanich 5 0 412 -25 =60 -59 =74 =63 1.5 / 5 Elda-Rouleau
67 687227 Kaitlynn Seguin 5 0 436 -2 -35 =68 =71 =65 1.5 / 5 St. George's E.S.
68 687238 Valerie Gravel-Casey 5 0 421 -27 -51 =67 =72 =64 1.5 / 5 Marie-Tanguay
69 687249 Kyle Carpenter 5 0 404 =56 =58 -21 -49 -54 1.0 / 5 East Front P.S.
70 687251 Patrick Lebrun 5 0 389 -9 +62 -27 -37 -53 1.0 / 5 Elda-Rouleau
71 687262 Adelee Charlebois 5 0 381 -37 =29 -30 =67 -51 1.0 / 5 Marie-Tanguay
72 687273 Corey C. Boileau 5 0 411 -3 -7 =44 =68 -55 1.0 / 5 Bishop Macdonell E.S.
73 687284 Sonia Joanette 5 0 390 -24 =59 -40 -44 =74 1.0 / 5 Elda-Rouleau
74 687295 Nicole Lauzon 5 0 402 -10 -42 -43 =66 =73 1.0 / 5 St. George's E.S.
75 687306 Emily St-Denis 5 0 342 -57 -14 -62 -54 +0 1.0 / 5 St. George's E.S.
76 622989 James Marsolais-McLaughlin 6 492 475 -33 -0 -0 -0 -0 0.0 / 5 St. George's E.S.

Section 6

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 513044 Kristian Quosdorf 6 1010 1006 +42 +37 +18 +9 +4 5.0 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
2 491016 Amir Shahein 6 830 875 +23 +27 +16 +11 =3 4.5 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
3 529986 Yu Xuan Lin 6 797 860 +46 +36 +6 +5 =2 4.5 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
4 513033 Taylon Yu 6 821 795 +28 +20 +14 +10 -1 4.0 / 5 Cornwall Coll.
5 687317 Ryan Cornette 6 0 668 +21 +12 +45 -3 +16 4.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
6 622495 Sung-Hyun Lee 6 538 628 +8 +31 -3 +21 +17 4.0 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
7 491376 Krista Brennan 6 515 567 +41 +22 -9 +33 +15 4.0 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
8 491185 Christian Tessier 6 436 515 -6 +48 +22 +18 +14 4.0 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
9 622517 Aaron Séguin 6 610 650 +53 +19 +7 -1 =10 3.5 / 5 Viscount Alexander P.S.
10 491051 Alexandre Galley 6 603 625 +30 +33 +15 -4 =9 3.5 / 5 Rose des Vents
11 491231 Ben Desrosiers-Solowy 6 611 634 =48 +49 +34 -2 +19 3.5 / 5 Rose des Vents
12 491275 Fiona Robichaud 6 499 539 +47 -5 =28 +29 +40 3.5 / 5 Notre-Dame
13 513167 Maged Ahmed 6 422 478 +39 -15 =25 +46 +27 3.5 / 5 Viscount Alexander P.S.
14 623193 Joseph Hebert 6 495 541 +29 +17 -4 +31 -8 3.0 / 5 St. George's E.S.
15 544656 Danick Hart 6 611 605 +50 +13 -10 +32 -7 3.0 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
16 520716 Cody Holiday 6 702 687 +44 +38 -2 +35 -5 3.0 / 5 East Front P.S.
17 513314 Josee Eamer 6 596 591 +40 -14 +23 +20 -6 3.0 / 5 East Front P.S.
18 622473 Austyn Ryan 6 562 582 +52 +34 -1 -8 +32 3.0 / 5 St. George's E.S.
19 687328 Chris Mantha 6 0 557 +57 -9 +37 +45 -11 3.0 / 5 St. George's E.S.
20 513437 Jordan St. John 6 526 540 +58 -4 +38 -17 +41 3.0 / 5 East Front P.S.
21 544623 Joshua Poirier 6 519 535 -5 +44 +42 -6 +35 3.0 / 5 East Front P.S.
22 623182 Maxime Ménard 6 455 477 +43 -7 -8 +50 +34 3.0 / 5 Elda-Rouleau
23 653657 Dominique Darveau 6 508 528 -2 +51 -17 +52 +33 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
24 513371 Cody Lavoie 6 449 466 -38 +26 -35 +44 +36 3.0 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
25 623204 Andrew Duval 6 453 474 -32 =47 =13 +43 +31 3.0 / 5 St. George's E.S.
26 623395 Eric Asselin 6 484 502 -31 -24 +55 +37 +39 3.0 / 5 Jean XXIII
27 491387 Emilie Brown 6 390 413 +51 -2 =46 +47 -13 2.5 / 5 Jean XXIII
28 687339 Stephanie Ellis 6 0 524 -4 +58 =12 -40 +45 2.5 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
29 687341 Eric Archambault 6 0 505 -14 =40 +57 -12 +48 2.5 / 5 Marie-Tanguay
30 653769 Jessa Brown 6 424 431 -10 -52 =43 +49 +46 2.5 / 5 St. George's E.S.
31 513112 Briar Dumoulin 6 597 559 +26 -6 +36 -14 -25 2.0 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
32 687352 Colin Gravelle 6 0 487 +25 -45 +39 -15 -18 2.0 / 5 North Stormont P.S.
33 491365 Kristiane Bissonnette 6 299 324 +55 -10 +52 -7 -23 2.0 / 5 Marie-Tanguay
34 490994 Patrick Armstrong 7 604 571 +35 -18 -11 +42 -22 2.0 / 5 Marie-Tanguay
35 653692 Derek Travers 6 465 465 -34 +55 +24 -16 -21 2.0 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
36 622989 James Marsolais-McLaughlin 6 477 492 +56 -3 -31 +53 -24 2.0 / 5 St. George's E.S.
37 623002 Zofia Perry 6 503 499 +54 -1 -19 -26 +47 2.0 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
38 513459 Pamela Delage-St-Jean 6 350 368 +24 -16 -20 -39 +52 2.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
39 623068 Daniel Prodan 6 479 456 -13 +50 -32 +38 -26 2.0 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
40 491242 Kristen Dore-Ravary 6 397 405 -17 =29 =49 +28 -12 2.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
41 653883 Émilie Paquette 6 377 380 -7 =43 =53 +51 -20 2.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
42 687363 Michael Duguay 6 0 499 -1 +54 -21 -34 +53 2.0 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
43 491073 Camille Boucher-Hamelin 6 406 390 -22 =41 =30 -25 +57 2.0 / 5 Marie-Tanguay
44 687374 Lianne Seguin 6 0 486 -16 -21 +58 -24 +54 2.0 / 5 St-Gabriel
45 491038 Rebecca Durocher 6 469 448 =49 +32 -5 -19 -28 1.5 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
46 623564 Ryan Massia 6 402 387 -3 +56 =27 -13 -30 1.5 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
47 687385 Jessie Vandalen 6 0 438 -12 =25 +48 -27 -37 1.5 / 5 Longue Sault P.S.
48 653793 Cody Hyatt 6 408 390 =11 -8 -47 +57 -29 1.5 / 5 East Front P.S.
49 653714 Ashleigh Ciarlo 6 436 411 =45 -11 =40 -30 =55 1.5 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
50 687396 Melanie Brisebois 6 0 447 -15 -39 +54 -22 =51 1.5 / 5 St-Gabriel
51 687407 Nathan Cooper 6 0 436 -27 -23 +56 -41 =50 1.5 / 5 Longue Sault P.S.
52 687418 Danielle Bissonnette 6 0 398 -18 +30 -33 -23 -38 1.0 / 5 Elda-Rouleau
53 687429 Michelle Ferguson 6 0 404 -9 =57 =41 -36 -42 1.0 / 5 Longue Sault P.S.
54 687431 Marie-Andree Laferriere 6 0 408 -37 -42 -50 +58 -44 1.0 / 5 Elda-Rouleau
55 687442 Sarah Wheeler 6 0 397 -33 -35 -26 =56 =49 1.0 / 5 Longue Sault P.S.
56 687453 Stephanie Cloutier 6 0 401 -36 -46 -51 =55 =58 1.0 / 5 Marie-Tanguay
57 623621 Mathieu Bellefeuille 6 332 295 -19 =53 -29 -48 -43 0.5 / 5 Elda-Rouleau
58 687464 Normand Diotte 6 0 374 -20 -28 -44 -54 =56 0.5 / 5 Elda-Rouleau

Section 7

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 613809 Anthony Pace 2 721 825 +21 +34 +8 +16 +6 5.0 / 5 Maxville P.S.
2 618693 Christopher Pace 7 929 983 +34 +26 +24 +7 +3 5.0 / 5 Tagwi S.S.
3 406629 Daniel Soucy 7 1011 994 +32 +19 +18 +25 -2 4.0 / 5 General Vanier P.S.
4 687475 Eric Cote 7 0 630 +5 =7 =11 +24 +8 4.0 / 5 Jean XXIII
5 635973 Nicholas Pace 7 449 544 -4 +37 +23 +13 +14 4.0 / 5 Tagwi S.S.
6 491692 Christian Leger 7 704 713 +16 +27 +25 =18 -1 3.5 / 5 St-Gabriel
7 545231 Mathieu Brunet 7 550 614 +39 =4 +9 -2 +18 3.5 / 5 St-Joseph
8 491916 Michel Howieson 7 545 556 +40 +17 -1 +11 -4 3.0 / 5 Elda-Rouleau
9 687486 Eric Sung 7 0 555 +37 +30 -7 =10 =12 3.0 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
10 545455 Jacob St-Amour 7 432 468 +38 -24 +27 =9 =15 3.0 / 5 Elda-Rouleau
11 596384 Nicholas Mccormick 7 403 471 =36 +23 =4 -8 +25 3.0 / 5 Elda-Rouleau
12 493064 Joshua Schalund 7 515 538 +30 -18 =15 +21 =9 3.0 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
13 545275 Madelyn Pristanski 7 472 494 +20 -25 +26 -5 +28 3.0 / 5 St-Joseph
14 513628 Robert Lamoureux 7 470 482 -26 +38 +33 +20 -5 3.0 / 5 St. George's E.S.
15 687835 Benoit Morin 7 0 553 =23 =22 =12 +32 =10 3.0 / 5 Elda-Rouleau
16 596316 Joel Jeaurond 7 512 552 -6 +36 +19 -1 +24 3.0 / 5 St-Joseph
17 596362 Jessie Brown 7 478 493 +22 -8 -20 +27 +29 3.0 / 5 St. George's E.S.
18 545242 Richard Guillet 7 603 611 +29 +12 -3 =6 -7 2.5 / 5 St-Joseph
19 545117 Kevin Veilleux 7 510 514 +31 -3 -16 +22 =20 2.5 / 5 St-Joseph
20 625746 David Stevens 7 372 391 -13 +40 +17 -14 =19 2.5 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
21 687925 Gabriel Leger 7 0 523 -1 =35 +36 -12 +32 2.5 / 5 St-Joseph
22 688083 ,Jonathan Ricard 7 0 517 -17 =15 +35 -19 +33 2.5 / 5 St-Joseph
23 545016 Valerie Poirier 7 477 473 =15 -11 -5 +39 +34 2.5 / 5 St-Joseph
24 492017 Samuel Plamondon 7 563 553 +28 +10 -2 -4 -16 2.0 / 5 St. George's E.S.
25 492006 Julien Nadeau 7 687 656 +33 +13 -6 -3 -11 2.0 / 5 Elda-Rouleau
26 688094 Simon Lacombe 7 0 491 +14 -2 -13 =33 =35 2.0 / 5 St-Joseph
27 596373 Fiona Mccaig 7 420 419 +35 -6 -10 -17 +38 2.0 / 5 St-Joseph
28 688105 Steve Glaude 7 0 482 -24 =31 =29 +30 -13 2.0 / 5 St-Joseph
29 688116 Michel Mazerolle 7 0 484 -18 =32 =28 +37 -17 2.0 / 5 Jean XXIII
30 491771 Stephen Ross 7 528 503 -12 -9 +40 -28 +37 2.0 / 5 St-Joseph
31 545207 Sebastien Langlois 7 382 382 -19 =28 -32 =35 +39 2.0 / 5 Elda-Rouleau
32 688127 Zachari Bourdeau 7 0 459 -3 =29 +31 -15 -21 1.5 / 5 St-Joseph
33 688138 Jenna Desautels 7 0 452 -25 +39 -14 =26 -22 1.5 / 5 St-Joseph
34 491949 Patrick Leblanc 7 467 458 -2 -1 =39 +36 -23 1.5 / 5 St-Joseph
35 513685 Scott Seguin 7 400 382 -27 =21 -22 =31 =26 1.5 / 5 St. George's E.S.
36 688149 Dakota Brennan 7 0 440 =11 -16 -21 -34 +40 1.5 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
37 688151 Maxime Bouchard 7 0 411 -9 -5 +38 -29 -30 1.0 / 5 St-Joseph
38 688162 Patrick Poirier 7 0 399 -10 -14 -37 +40 -27 1.0 / 5 St-Joseph
39 688173 Michelle Hawley 7 0 370 -7 -33 =34 -23 -31 0.5 / 5 Elda-Rouleau
40 688184 Melissa Ferguson 7 0 335 -8 -20 -30 -38 -36 0.0 / 5 St-Joseph

Section 8

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 492445 Ayman Shahein 8 894 956 +7 +4 +5 +9 +2 5.0 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
2 643871 Roy Shi 8 734 841 +9 +3 +8 +6 -1 4.0 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
3 492568 Joel Myre 8 620 638 +0 -2 +7 +4 +6 4.0 / 5 Jean XXIII
4 514179 Davis Gravelle 8 550 576 +5 -1 +6 -3 +8 3.0 / 5 North Stormont P.S.
5 654816 Justin Macdonald 8 564 552 -4 +9 -1 =8 +0 2.5 / 5 Longue Sault P.S.
6 545635 Brock Primeau 8 433 444 +8 +7 -4 -2 -3 2.0 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
7 545769 Christopher Sabourin 8 423 413 -1 -6 -3 +0 +9 2.0 / 5 Jean XXIII
8 654873 Tyler Eastman 7 501 464 -6 +0 -2 =5 -4 1.5 / 5 St. Joseph's S.S.
9 492851 Chad Belanger 8 413 382 -2 -5 +0 -1 -7 1.0 / 5 Jean XXIII

Section 9

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 516238 Ryan Laming 12 1248 1268 +21 +27 +4 +9 +11 5.0 / 5 Cornwall Coll.
2 495213 Curtis Peterson 11 1550 1520 +37 +6 +12 +10 +17 5.0 / 5 Heritage (sec. l')
3 492445 Ayman Shahein 8 913 894 +23 +13 =24 +11 +14 4.5 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
4 618693 Christopher Pace 7 957 929 +48 +46 -1 +18 +9 4.0 / 5 Tagwi S.S.
5 643871 Roy Shi 8 750 734 +43 +32 -9 +15 +10 4.0 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
6 688195 Rob Campbell 12 0 862 +29 -2 +19 +28 +24 4.0 / 5 Tagwi S.S.
7 613809 Anthony Pace 2 787 721 -32 +36 +45 +16 +12 4.0 / 5 Maxville P.S.
8 529986 Yu Xuan Lin 6 817 797 -45 +20 +34 +30 +13 4.0 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
9 513044 Kristian Quosdorf 6 1026 1010 +33 +31 +5 -1 -4 3.0 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
10 406629 Daniel Soucy 7 1001 1011 +36 +18 +16 -2 -5 3.0 / 5 General Vanier P.S.
11 494831 Chad Bouchard 11 953 942 +42 +45 +15 -3 -1 3.0 / 5 St. Joseph's S.S.
12 491016 Amir Shahein 6 852 830 +26 +19 -2 +24 -7 3.0 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
13 688206 Scotty McDonald 11 0 743 +22 -3 +40 +29 -8 3.0 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
14 493211 Scott Robertson 6 847 852 +34 -16 +21 +27 -3 3.0 / 5 Cornwall Coll.
15 688217 Jean-Yves Metellus 12 0 747 +25 +17 -11 -5 +27 3.0 / 5 Louis-Riel (sec.)
16 495156 Jonathan Holla 12 958 938 +47 +14 -10 -7 +33 3.0 / 5 Heritage (sec. l')
17 655154 Nan Liu 11 706 725 +44 -15 +32 +35 -2 3.0 / 5 St. Joseph's S.S.
18 655165 Jeff MacKinnon 12 679 721 +38 -10 +46 -4 +35 3.0 / 5 St. Joseph's S.S.
19 546917 Matthew Larose 9 635 657 +39 -12 -6 +45 +36 3.0 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
20 635973 Nicholas Pace 7 537 449 +0 -8 =25 =40 +30 3.0 / 5 Tagwi S.S.
21 688228 Robin Malyon 12 0 757 -1 +39 -14 +32 +28 3.0 / 5 Heritage (sec. l')
22 544476 Jacob Cardinal 5 628 526 -13 -33 +42 +25 +34 3.0 / 5 Heritage (sec. l')
23 277097 Jordan Morrissette 12 565 609 -3 -47 +43 +39 +29 3.0 / 5 Heritage (sec. l')
24 688239 Bobby Fisher 12 0 703 +41 +28 =3 -12 -6 2.5 / 5 Cornwall Coll.
25 655198 Michelle Dorie 10 596 604 -15 +43 =20 -22 +37 2.5 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
26 514989 Andrew Spence 9 512 536 -12 -38 +48 =31 +40 2.5 / 5 Holy Trinity Catholic S.S.
27 597453 Colton Mcrae 11 624 629 +35 -1 +47 -14 -15 2.0 / 5 St. Joseph's S.S.
28 546862 David Chaffee 9 693 674 +49 -24 +33 -6 -21 2.0 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
29 624622 James MacKinnon 11 687 662 -6 +42 +31 -13 -23 2.0 / 5 St. Joseph's S.S.
30 536218 Rhoades Tarbell 3 528 476 -46 +48 +38 -8 -20 2.0 / 5 Home schooled
31 688241 Devon Wensink 11 0 635 +40 -9 -29 =26 =41 2.0 / 5 Tagwi S.S.
32 688252 James Myers 11 0 649 +7 -5 -17 -21 +47 2.0 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
33 688263 Albert Farag 12 0 661 -9 +22 -28 +47 -16 2.0 / 5 St. Joseph's S.S.
34 544285 Joel Levac 4 733 681 -14 +44 -8 +46 -22 2.0 / 5 St-Gabriel
35 688274 Sergei Rajewksi 12 0 572 -27 +0 +41 -17 -18 2.0 / 5 Tagwi S.S.
36 655233 Chris Cooper 10 468 494 -10 -7 +49 +38 -19 2.0 / 5 St. Joseph's S.S.
37 688285 Alex Piche 10 0 633 -2 -40 +44 +41 -25 2.0 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
38 688296 Heather Fraser 10 0 617 -18 +26 -30 -36 +49 2.0 / 5 Tagwi S.S.
39 688307 Amanda Shane 11 0 575 -19 -21 +0 -23 +45 2.0 / 5 Tagwi S.S.
40 624644 Corey Cooper 12 493 486 -31 +37 -13 =20 -26 1.5 / 5 St. Joseph's S.S.
41 546952 Lana Ivany 9 422 430 -24 +49 -35 -37 =31 1.5 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
42 521921 Andrew Hollis 10 450 455 -11 -29 -22 +48 =44 1.5 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
43 688318 Zachary Kreuse 9 0 586 -5 -25 -23 =49 +46 1.5 / 5 St. Joseph's S.S.
44 624677 Matt Bujaki 11 549 515 -17 -34 -37 +0 =42 1.5 / 5 Tagwi S.S.
45 688329 Robert Powell 11 0 570 +8 -11 -7 -19 -39 1.0 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
46 624688 Scott McDonald 10 636 602 +30 -4 -18 -34 -43 1.0 / 5 Tagwi S.S.
47 624701 Robert Tessier 11 485 474 -16 +23 -27 -33 -32 1.0 / 5 Tagwi S.S.
48 688331 Noel Landon 9 0 458 -4 -30 -26 -42 +0 1.0 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
49 624712 Carleigh Wensink 10 490 442 -28 -41 -36 =43 -38 0.5 / 5 Tagwi S.S.

Section 10

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 613809 Anthony Pace 2 823 787 +2 0 1.0 / 2 Maxville P.S.
2 686068 Nicholas Zacharuk 2 476 0 -1 0 0.0 / 2 Viscount Alexander P.S.

Section 11

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 530087 Jacob Proulx 3 584 569 -2 +2 +2 2.0 / 3 Ste-Therese
2 621404 Samuel Brie 3 536 436 +1 -1 -1 1.0 / 3 Rose des Vents

Section 12

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 490904 Danial Sabourin-Leduc 5 796 758 +4 -0 +3 =2 +5 3.5 / 5 Citadelle (sec. la)
2 512807 Justin Proulx 5 701 678 -0 +5 +4 =1 +3 3.5 / 5 Notre-Dame
3 555647 Philippe Makinson 5 646 586 +5 +4 -1 -0 -2 2.0 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
4 544476 Jacob Cardinal 5 645 628 -1 -3 -2 +5 -0 1.0 / 5 Heritage (sec. l')
5 622192 Daniel Ghaly 5 593 511 -3 -2 -0 -4 -1 0.0 / 5 Jean XXIII

Section 13

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 513044 Kristian Quosdorf 6 1009 1026 +3 -2 +4 +5 -0 3.0 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
2 529986 Yu Xuan Lin 6 826 817 +5 +1 -3 -0 +4 3.0 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
3 491016 Amir Shahein 6 851 852 -1 -0 +2 +4 +5 3.0 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
4 513033 Taylon Yu 6 831 821 -0 +5 -1 -3 -2 1.0 / 5 Cornwall Coll.
5 491185 Christian Tessier 6 528 436 -2 -4 -0 -1 -3 0.0 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.

Section 14

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 406629 Daniel Soucy 7 992 1001 -0 +3 +0 2.0 / 3 General Vanier P.S.
2 618693 Christopher Pace 7 981 957 +3 -0 -0 1.0 / 3 Tagwi S.S.
3 635973 Nicholas Pace 7 548 537 -2 -1 -0 0.0 / 3 Tagwi S.S.

Section 15

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 492445 Ayman Shahein 8 953 913 -2 +2 +2 2.0 / 3 St. Lawrence I.S.
2 643871 Roy Shi 8 844 750 +1 -1 -1 1.0 / 3 St. Lawrence I.S.