No. 107459 - Défi échiquéen du Québec 2011 (Saint-Léonard,QC)

2011-04-10
Organized by Hugues Leclair (Association Échecs et Maths)
329 players


Maternelle

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 1000945 Nikita Khanin -1 917 940 +9 +6 +8 +5 +3 5.0 / 5 Mosaique (de la)
2 1023309 Qiuyu Huang -1 414 538 +5 +3 -4 +9 +6 4.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
3 1007469 Flavia-Maria Goga -1 531 545 +10 -2 +12 +4 -1 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
4 967037 Alexander Mocanu -1 576 569 +7 -8 +2 -3 +10 3.0 / 5 N-D-des-Anges (pensionnat)
5 972786 Frantisek Korda -1 633 621 -2 +13 +7 -1 +11 3.0 / 5 Lalande
6 1023298 Yanran Elisa Xue -1 457 481 +12 -1 +10 +8 -2 3.0 / 5 Ste-Catherine-de-Sienne
7 1027934 Simon Tian -1 324 386 -4 +11 -5 +12 +8 3.0 / 5 Guy-Drummond
8 977106 Zakari Naili -1 515 505 +11 +4 -1 -6 -7 2.0 / 5 Annexe Charlevoix
9 1002622 Romy Pueyo -1 421 399 -1 -10 +13 -2 +0 2.0 / 5 Murielle-Dumont
10 1033119 Jerrish Pathmanathan -1 280 291 -3 +9 -6 +0 -4 2.0 / 5 Marcel-Vaillancourt
11 1023311 Kyle Zhu -1 255 258 -8 -7 +0 +13 -5 2.0 / 5 Georges-Etienne-Cartier
12 1012397 Thierry St-Pierre -1 212 201 -6 +0 -3 -7 =13 1.5 / 5 Internationale
13 1033277 Massil Abdeladim -1 0 241 +0 -5 -9 -11 =12 1.5 / 5 Laurier

1ère année

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 1023333 Robert Liu   390 624 +32 +6 +7 +5 +3 5.0 / 5 Guy-Drummond
2 1011418 Shawn Rodrigue-Lemieux   728 743 +22 +10 -5 +19 +8 4.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
3 990933 Dustin Zuo   635 653 +36 +15 +18 +11 -1 4.0 / 5 Internationale (Prim.)
4 991348 Wenxuan Zhong   614 641 -18 +36 +12 +14 +11 4.0 / 5 Internationale (Prim.)
5 969759 Dazhuo Xie   584 634 +29 +17 +2 -1 +9 4.0 / 5 St-Laurent
6 990944 Guillaume Poulin   600 623 +24 -1 +29 +15 +10 4.0 / 5 Marie-Charlotte
7 980368 Émir Tuncbilek   652 651 +40 =8 -1 +21 +17 3.5 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
8 1030015 Elizabeth Savchenko   438 576 +33 =7 +23 +20 -2 3.5 / 5 Ile-des-Soeurs
9 1011565 Sheng Xi Jin   683 671 +14 +12 -11 +18 -5 3.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
10 997042 Si Chao Dong   560 572 +30 -2 +31 +24 -6 3.0 / 5 Guillaume-Vignal
11 1023388 Eric Tao   539 579 +34 +23 +9 -3 -4 3.0 / 5 Guy-Drummond
12 1001891 Xin Shuo Liu   461 549 +13 -9 -4 +33 +26 3.0 / 5 N-D-de-Grace
13 957161 Milo Pinabel   659 649 -12 +35 -19 +37 +20 3.0 / 5 St-Barthelemy
14 1012408 Frédéric Coulombe   474 554 -9 +33 +26 -4 +25 3.0 / 5 Charles-Le Moyne
15 1023412 Xi Ming Yu   422 506 +26 -3 +32 -6 +22 3.0 / 5 Judith-Jasmin
17 1034447 Hugo Dufresne   0 446 +37 -5 +22 +28 -7 3.0 / 5 Emilie-Gamelin
18 969761 Caroline Wang   399 465 +4 +25 -3 -9 =19 2.5 / 5 F.A.C.E.
19 1025278 Jason (Ville de St-Laurent) Li   492 517 -23 +34 +13 -2 =18 2.5 / 5 Pasteur (école privée)
20 1028564 Max Chen Huang   569 560 =28 +31 +21 -8 -13 2.5 / 5 Greenfield Park P.I.
21 1013624 Artemii Horomanschii   533 517 =35 +28 -20 -7 +0 2.5 / 5 St-Fabien
22 1008898 Théo Schafer-Tobal   503 500 -2 +30 -17 +23 -15 2.0 / 5 Marguerite-Bourgeoys
23 966295 Louis-Alexandre Bérubé   714 659 +19 -11 -8 -22 +35 2.0 / 5 Ste-Claire
24 1033863 Kayvan Barin   388 402 -6 +0 +25 -10 -0 2.0 / 5 Priory
25 1003296 Félix-Antoine Laberge   601 554 +38 -18 -24 +34 -14 2.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
26 1002655 Marc-André Valois   617 575 -15 +40 -14 +29 -12 2.0 / 5 Tandem (le)
28 1033143 Harrish Pathmanathan   369 376 =20 -21 +35 -17 =31 2.0 / 5 Marcel-Vaillancourt
29 1012364 Alexis Demers   370 402 -5 +37 -6 -26 +40 2.0 / 5 Marie Laurier (ac.)
30 1033132 Shuomeng Tian   368 395 -10 -22 -33 +36 +37 2.0 / 5 Iona
31 1015154 Viktor Gauthier   368 395 +39 -20 -10 =32 =28 2.0 / 5 Bruyere
32 975341 Thom Boulianne   603 552 -1 +0 -15 =31 +0 2.5 / 5 Napoleon-Bourassa
33 949757 Denis Ponomarev   644 576 -8 -14 +30 -12 =34 1.5 / 5 Claudel (Lycée)
34 980133 Daphnée Lavoie   340 359 -11 -19 +40 -25 =33 1.5 / 5 St-Fabien
35 1021948 Félix Daviault   0 353 =21 -13 -28 +40 -23 1.5 / 5 Notre-Dame
36 1013679 Justin Sirois   425 387 -3 -4 -37 -30 +0 1.0 / 5 St-Fabien
37 956788 Christopher-Olivier Guerre   529 473 -17 -29 +36 -13 -30 1.0 / 5 St-Antoine
38 1023366 Zi Xu Huang   389 383 -25 +0 -0 -0 -0 1.0 / 5 N-D-de-Grace
39 1015571 Charle-Antoine Boudreault   560 538 -31 +0 -0 -0 -0 1.0 / 5 Laporte
40 1009135 Marwa Djedouani   459 390 -7 -26 -34 -35 -29 0.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin

2e année

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 887769 William Lai 1 1223 1243 +26 +10 +8 +7 +6 5.0 / 5 St-Anselme
2 969254 Léo Tessier 1 866 875 +20 -9 +19 +10 +7 4.0 / 5 Marie-de-France (coll.)
3 922342 Julia Liu 1 1063 1053 +22 -7 +16 +23 +9 4.0 / 5 Internationale (Prim.)
4 949443 Isaac Lortie 1 1052 1042 +11 +19 -7 +8 +14 4.0 / 5 M.C. Knoll E.S.
5 962559 Radek Korda 1 850 843 -19 +27 +28 +11 +12 4.0 / 5 Internationale (Prim.)
6 969265 Lucas Jiang 1 786 818 +32 =16 +17 +9 -1 3.5 / 5 Découvreurs (des)
7 987164 Kelvin Chen 1 705 795 +21 +3 +4 -1 -2 3.0 / 5 Victor-Therien
8 931083 Ling He 1 714 740 +30 +12 -1 -4 +20 3.0 / 5 N-D-des-Neiges
9 1023456 William Zhao 1 674 726 +29 +2 +14 -6 -3 3.0 / 5 F.A.C.E.
10 966936 Jia Yu Luo 1 636 669 +24 -1 +30 -2 +19 3.0 / 5 Petit-Collège (du)
11 969783 Tony Li 1 592 648 -4 +24 +18 -5 +23 3.0 / 5 Selwyn House
12 964517 Mouctar Diallo 1 450 574 +13 -8 +15 +17 -5 3.0 / 5 Helene-Boulle
13 973754 Marek Cauchy-Vaillancourt 1 733 714 -12 -21 +27 +16 +22 3.0 / 5 Mennais (la)
14 944526 Yehonathan Lev Shruster 1 735 743 +31 +28 -9 +20 -4 3.0 / 5 Jacques-Bizard
15 955383 Nathan Gaudreau-Lapointe 1 672 655 -18 +31 -12 +30 +24 3.0 / 5 St-Barthelemy
16 1011835 Kui Hua Wang 1 654 667 +25 =6 -3 -13 +27 2.5 / 5 Victor-Therien
17 974687 William Benjamin 1 683 663 =27 +18 -6 -12 +26 2.5 / 5 St-Eugene
18 1033187 Jie Hua Zhang 1 397 459 +15 -17 -11 =26 +29 2.5 / 5 St-Clement (ac.)
19 1014434 Ian Plourde 1 539 571 +5 -4 -2 +29 -10 2.0 / 5 Wilfrid-Pelletier (inter.)
20 965204 Thomas Lefebvre 1 545 555 -2 +25 +29 -14 -8 2.0 / 5 Montarville (de)
21 1028619 Annie Yang 1 429 469 -7 +13 -23 -22 +30 2.0 / 5 Francais Prim. (coll.)
22 969794 Mattéo Vallières 1 596 588 -3 -29 +25 +21 -13 2.0 / 5 Armand-Lavergne
23 967048 Gabriel Philip Tinica 1 762 727 -28 +32 +21 -3 -11 2.0 / 5 Charlemagne (coll.)
24 1028248 Olivier Desfossés 1 518 525 -10 -11 +32 +28 -15 2.0 / 5 St-Charles
25 1023232 Maxime O'Brien 1 0 427 -16 -20 -22 +31 +32 2.0 / 5 Pierre-de-Coubertin
26 1000967 Allison Tsypin 1 607 582 -1 -30 +31 =18 -17 1.5 / 5 Home schooled
27 1015143 Thomas Giroux 1 422 450 =17 -5 -13 +32 -16 1.5 / 5 St-Jean
28 1033975 Roxanna Barin 1 484 497 +23 -14 -5 -24 -0 1.0 / 5 Priory
29 965619 Tristan Dauphin 1 409 399 -9 +22 -20 -19 -18 1.0 / 5 St-Jean
30 1006975 J.P. Daliere 1 447 442 -8 +26 -10 -15 -21 1.0 / 5 Selwyn House
31 944392 Rory Krnjevic 1 471 436 -14 -15 -26 -25 +0 1.0 / 5 Selwyn House
32 997863 Malik Lienert-Pelletier 1 527 467 -6 -23 -24 -27 -25 0.0 / 5 Sacre-Coeur

3e année

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 959679 Maïli-Jade Ouellet 2 1055 1147 +45 +16 +20 +2 +3 5.0 / 5 Preville
2 887758 Run Kun Fan 2 1357 1347 +27 +14 +8 -1 +4 4.0 / 5 St-Jean-de-Matha
3 877127 Daisy Lu 2 1150 1165 +23 +32 +11 +5 -1 4.0 / 5 F.A.C.E.
4 970334 Muhan Luo 2 986 1058 +48 +17 +7 +6 -2 4.0 / 5 Charlemagne (coll.)
5 877116 Jasmine Lu 2 1035 1048 +30 +19 +21 -3 +15 4.0 / 5 F.A.C.E.
6 932229 Zixin Chen 2 1076 1081 +28 +36 +15 -4 +22 4.0 / 5 St-Clement (ac.)
7 898997 Benjamin Lortie 2 1115 1117 +49 +24 -4 +16 +14 4.0 / 5 M.C. Knoll E.S.
8 991067 Adam Ait-Chabane 2 990 1011 +31 +18 -2 +19 +17 4.0 / 5 Marie Laurier (ac.)
9 932264 Richard Gu 2 911 917 =12 +34 -10 +21 +28 3.5 / 5 St-Jean-de-Matha
10 954595 Hou Han Zhang 2 1225 1198 +50 -15 +9 =12 +25 3.5 / 5 Charlemagne (coll.)
11 904004 Catherine Gao 2 966 964 +51 +25 -3 +18 =12 3.5 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
12 864584 M. Z. 2 570 742 =9 +44 +29 =10 =11 3.5 / 5 Home schooled
13 991372 Alexandre Brazeau 2 448 600 -18 +31 =25 +44 +29 3.5 / 5 Ste-Catherine
14 954099 Olivier Audet 3 876 894 +33 -2 +23 +20 -7 3.0 / 5 Source (la)
15 942928 Joseph Pueyo 2 826 864 +39 +10 -6 +30 -5 3.0 / 5 Beaubois (coll.)
16 885644 Xin Cheng Shen 2 702 732 +35 -1 +43 -7 +31 3.0 / 5 Internationale (Prim.)
17 944561 Nicholas (Xiaozhou) Sun 2 674 712 +52 -4 +37 +24 -8 3.0 / 5 Marie-Claire (Académie)
18 887679 Saman Jalali 2 679 708 +13 -8 +35 -11 +40 3.0 / 5 Charlemagne (coll.)
19 917458 Kaya Gezen 2 696 722 +41 -5 +34 -8 +42 3.0 / 5 Selwyn House
20 980021 Rafael Laliberté-Fonseca 2 650 700 +46 +29 -1 -14 +35 3.0 / 5 La Verendrye
21 864606 Louis Wei 2 672 728 +37 +26 -5 -9 +38 3.0 / 5 Beaubois (coll.)
22 936033 Jorge Carlo Fernandez 2 747 750 -34 +42 +39 +38 -6 3.0 / 5 La Verendrye
23 977174 Jia Xing Miao 2 638 700 -3 +54 -14 +33 +32 3.0 / 5 Marc-Favreau
24 1009247 Benjamin Léveillé 2 785 794 +53 -7 +48 -17 +30 3.0 / 5 Terre des Jeunes
25 990483 Marc-Antoine Lemire 2 673 689 +43 -11 =13 +27 -10 2.5 / 5 Cheminots (des)
26 969862 Yoakim Turgeon 2 908 859 +40 -21 =27 -28 +37 2.5 / 5 La Verendrye
27 1001867 Teng Yi Huang 2 649 687 -2 +33 =26 -25 +44 2.5 / 5 N-D-de-la-Paix
28 932286 Danni Hu 2 623 661 -6 =47 +53 +26 -9 2.5 / 5 St-Jean-de-Matha
29 956722 Léandre Bérubé 2 865 799 +38 -20 -12 +39 -13 2.0 / 5 N-D-du-Rosaire
30 991383 Jun Yu Gong 2 610 636 -5 +41 +32 -15 -24 2.0 / 5 Iona
31 1015187 Sean Kurtyolu 2 596 590 -8 -13 +41 +43 -16 2.0 / 5 St-Nicephore
32 961424 Jerome Busque 2 814 781 +54 -3 -30 +34 -23 2.0 / 5 N-D-de-Protection
33 973012 Félix Simard 2 561 572 -14 -27 +50 -23 +52 2.0 / 5 St-Joseph
34 1006132 Jonathan Khashper 2 492 542 +22 -9 -19 -32 +48 2.0 / 5 Elizabeth Ballantyne E.S.
35 1001889 Ze Pei Feng 2 491 518 -16 +45 -18 +49 -20 2.0 / 5 Charles-Bruneau
36 909292 Alexandre Luis Lafrance 2 781 745 +47 -6 -38 -40 +46 2.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
37 1036901 Hugo Gingras 2 0 494 -21 +40 -17 +48 -26 2.0 / 5 Adelard-Desrosiers
38 921677 Mathilde Roy-Tremblay 2 566 587 -29 +46 +36 -22 -21 2.0 / 5 Sacre-Coeur (coll. du)
39 944559 Alexandre Pelic 2 520 562 -15 +50 -22 -29 +49 2.0 / 5 Jacques-Rousseau
40 920889 Nathan Bussière 2 565 577 -26 -37 +52 +36 -18 2.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
41 924096 Nikolas Zaharatos 2 473 497 -19 -30 -31 +50 +51 2.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
42 917436 Chouib El Korchi 2 500 533 =44 -22 =49 +45 -19 2.0 / 5 La Verendrye
43 965226 Victor Rodrigue-Senécal 2 422 454 -25 +51 -16 -31 +53 2.0 / 5 Sacres-Coeurs (pensionnat)
44 899019 Samuel Lebrun-Leclair 2 785 713 =42 -12 +47 -13 -27 1.5 / 5 St-Eugene
45 943299 Loic Robichaud-Morin 2 614 588 -1 -35 +54 -42 =47 1.5 / 5 St-Arsene
46 1036912 Nathan Sevigny 2 0 457 -20 -38 =51 +53 -36 1.5 / 5 Unknown school
47 1023489 Running Alexander Xue 2 497 511 -36 =28 -44 =51 =45 1.5 / 5 Ste-Catherine-de-Sienne
48 961986 Olivier Romain 2 584 553 -4 +52 -24 -37 -34 1.0 / 5 Rapides-Deschenes (des)
49 969917 Kevyn St-Louis-Paquette 2 637 592 -7 =53 =42 -35 -39 1.0 / 5 Armand-Lavergne
50 924142 Joshua Cohen 2 641 597 -10 -39 -33 -41 +54 1.0 / 5 Selwyn House
51 917515 William Robinson 2 576 533 -11 -43 =46 =47 -41 1.0 / 5 Selwyn House
52 917908 Emilien Langelier 2 436 427 -17 -48 -40 +54 -33 1.0 / 5 St-Arsene
53 1007289 Arthur Tin 2 510 470 -24 =49 -28 -46 -43 0.5 / 5 Marie Laurier (ac.)
54 1028632 Laurence Liang 2 517 469 -32 -23 -45 -52 -50 0.0 / 5 F.A.C.E.

4e année

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 889165 Zachary Saine 3 1249 1278 +46 +27 =10 +14 +9 4.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
2 821687 Evan Zhang 3 1539 1557 +34 =26 +12 +10 +4 4.5 / 5 Georges-P.-Vanier
3 875496 Junhao Huang 3 1273 1269 +51 -5 +26 +15 +11 4.0 / 5 Charles-Bruneau
4 968376 Eddie Yang 3 1217 1243 +45 +7 +18 +13 -2 4.0 / 5 Charlemagne (coll.)
5 825704 Ruo Pan Feng 3 847 949 +47 +3 -11 +31 +14 4.0 / 5 Samuel-De Champlain
6 991091 Ananda Saha 3 859 951 +36 +12 -13 +17 +20 4.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
7 910304 Elena Diana Rosca 3 823 881 +48 -4 +23 +32 +19 4.0 / 5 Dorval-Jean XXIII (sec.)
8 869591 Jiarong Dang 3 852 930 +33 -9 +45 +29 +13 4.0 / 5 Mont-Bleu
9 858521 Xavier St-Cyr 3 1318 1309 +21 +8 +19 =11 -1 3.5 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
10 919574 Pierre-Alexis Lachance 3 883 923 +31 +32 =1 -2 +16 3.5 / 5 Trois-Saisons
11 909415 Matthieu Johnson-Constantin 3 1115 1133 +43 +15 +5 =9 -3 3.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
12 829168 Benjamin Weiwu Sun 3 1517 1488 +29 -6 -2 +43 +26 3.0 / 5 Ste-Anne (coll.)
13 968365 Lawrence Fan 3 1152 1129 +23 +35 +6 -4 -8 3.0 / 5 Margaret Manson
14 887782 Xin Yi (Cindy) Yu 3 1096 1077 +44 +20 +16 -1 -5 3.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
15 987197 Susan Chen 3 783 809 +25 -11 +44 -3 +30 3.0 / 5 Victor-Therien
16 918279 Walid-Billal Djedouani 3 740 804 +37 +22 -14 +18 -10 3.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
17 867879 Justin Hua 3 756 770 +42 -19 +28 -6 +33 3.0 / 5 Regina Assumpta (coll.)
18 1004106 Yi Xuan Chen 3 870 868 +39 +28 -4 -16 +40 3.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
19 858464 Noah Zarayan-Samadi 3 1012 1009 +49 +17 -9 +24 -7 3.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
20 917842 Xavier Emond 3 775 803 +52 -14 +30 +22 -6 3.0 / 5 La Verendrye
21 962763 Maxime Croteau 3 675 692 -9 +33 -32 +47 +36 3.0 / 5 St-Bernard (coll.)
22 932196 Jia Da Zhang 3 944 915 +40 -16 +46 -20 +31 3.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
23 927775 Yan Xu Rong 3 613 651 -13 +41 -7 +48 +37 3.0 / 5 Internationale (Prim.)
24 936099 Samy Hani 3 775 773 -28 +39 +47 -19 +32 3.0 / 5 La Verendrye
25 880435 Olivier Jean-Pierre 3 490 574 -15 -43 +49 +45 +29 3.0 / 5 La Verendrye
26 965002 Ying Qi Wen 3 864 906 +30 =2 -3 +27 -12 2.5 / 5 Iona
27 942917 Juan Manuel Pueyo 3 843 836 +50 -1 =43 -26 +44 2.5 / 5 Beaubois (coll.)
28 1034469 Ryan Zidane 3 0 596 +24 -18 -17 =44 +43 2.5 / 5 Wilfrid-Pelletier (inter.)
29 944594 Gaya Mehenni 3 707 698 -12 +36 +42 -8 -25 2.0 / 5 Simone-Desjardins
30 1028665 Sami Hobeika 4 570 610 -26 +34 -20 +35 -15 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
31 980109 Victor Lavoie 3 583 641 -10 +38 +35 -5 -22 2.0 / 5 St-Fabien
32 1027945 Ziang Ning Song 3 0 580 +38 -10 +21 -7 -24 2.0 / 5 Jacques-Rousseau
33 1023502 Jing Han Sun 3 542 574 -8 -21 +34 +46 -17 2.0 / 5 Iona
34 919855 Sebastien Tetreault 3 737 713 -2 -30 -33 +50 +48 2.0 / 5 St-Bernard
35 966126 Michael Lee George 3 802 772 +41 -13 -31 -30 +49 2.0 / 5 Guillaume-Vignal
36 1033233 Zhong Wen Chen 3 543 567 -6 -29 +52 +38 -21 2.0 / 5 Francois-Labelle (ac.)
37 1033288 Pierre-Karl Isabelle 3 0 543 -16 +40 -38 +39 -23 2.0 / 5 St-Michel-Archange
38 914139 Ricardo Esmeral-Monzon 3 778 724 -32 -31 +37 -36 +47 2.0 / 5 Boisjoli (du)
39 965867 Theodore Lucaes 3 571 584 -18 -24 +41 -37 +46 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
40 948521 Genevieve Dumesnil 3 588 599 -22 -37 +50 +42 -18 2.0 / 5 Montmartre
41 1016638 Katarina Scutari 3 512 534 -35 -23 -39 +51 +45 2.0 / 5 St-Ambroise
42 1033299 Nathanael Tremblay 3 0 543 -17 +49 -29 -40 +51 2.0 / 5 St-Isidore
43 1028452 Mathys Guillemette 3 607 615 -11 +25 =27 -12 -28 1.5 / 5 Notre-Dame
44 869117 Michael Vincent 3 600 601 -14 +52 -15 =28 -27 1.5 / 5 St-Louis-de-Gonzague
45 967307 Gabriel Lebrun-Leclair 3 623 594 -4 +48 -8 -25 -41 1.0 / 5 St-Eugene
46 1000394 Sarah Tessier 3 641 618 -1 +50 -22 -33 -39 1.0 / 5 Marie-de-France (coll.)
47 931151 Laurie-Anne Laberge 3 523 529 -5 +51 -24 -21 -38 1.0 / 5 St-Jean
48 1033222 Bo Wen Chen 3 516 512 -7 -45 +51 -23 -34 1.0 / 5 Francois-Labelle (ac.)
49 1000517 Iva Zelovic 2 590 562 -19 -42 -25 +52 -35 1.0 / 5 St-Esprit (du)
50 965261 Talia Pirsch 3 522 510 -27 -46 -40 -34 +52 1.0 / 5 F.A.C.E.
51 1022826 Léa Mark Guillemette 3 644 568 -3 -47 -48 -41 -42 0.0 / 5 Grand-Pavois-de-Ste-Agnès
52 1023535 Maxim Kobbi 3 0 411 -20 -44 -36 -49 -50 0.0 / 5 Ville-Marie (coll.)

5e année

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 757416 Kelly Wang 4 1503 1534 +20 +9 +6 +4 +8 5.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
2 802809 Alan Luo 4 1087 1116 +24 +17 -4 +22 +11 4.0 / 5 St-Louis (coll.)
3 796083 Ling Yun (Linda) Shi 4 1480 1475 +25 +11 +7 +5 -4 4.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
4 796072 Haley He 4 1304 1344 +30 +19 +2 -1 +3 4.0 / 5 Internationale (Prim.)
5 917662 Diana Marie Serban 4 950 1078 +29 +8 +12 -3 +19 4.0 / 5 Charlemagne (coll.)
6 876385 Charles-Etienne Vaillant 4 1200 1229 +14 +23 -1 +17 +13 4.0 / 5 Source (la)
7 864088 Jiayun Zhao 4 1118 1152 +32 +26 -3 +10 +9 4.0 / 5 Ste-Anne (coll.)
8 879164 Ege Nur Satir 4 1226 1214 +27 -5 +10 +19 -1 3.0 / 5 Roslyn E.S.
9 825759 Stephanie Nazarov 4 1060 1062 +22 -1 +25 +15 -7 3.0 / 5 Regina Assumpta (coll.)
10 936134 Mohamed Amine El Korchi 4 777 849 +18 +13 -8 -7 +22 3.0 / 5 La Verendrye
11 922386 Yiwei Xiong 4 1020 1044 +34 -3 +27 +12 -2 3.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
12 803068 Christine Gao 4 1245 1211 +33 +21 -5 -11 +24 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
13 773998 Yuan Qing Ji 4 1084 1060 +36 -10 +30 +24 -6 3.0 / 5 St-Leon-de-Westmount
14 748776 Alexandre Khayat 4 668 744 -6 +35 -19 +23 +28 3.0 / 5 Beaubois (coll.)
15 875171 Julien Bernat 4 618 736 -21 +33 +23 -9 +20 3.0 / 5 Sacre-Coeur (coll. du)
16 991394 Cédric Auger 4 512 642 -26 +32 -17 +25 +21 3.0 / 5 Aquarelle (de l')
17 860769 George Garxenaj 4 903 893 +31 -2 +16 -6 =18 2.5 / 5 Dunrae Gardens E.S.
18 1024942 Nicolas Payer 4 0 656 -10 +36 -20 +33 =17 2.5 / 5 Felix-Leclerc
19 991113 Andre Clement 4 987 975 +28 -4 +14 -8 -5 2.0 / 5 Rucher (le)
20 816399 Hugo Lepage 4 772 755 -1 -22 +18 +29 -15 2.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
21 820394 Wei Han Luo 4 956 911 +15 -12 -24 +27 -16 2.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
22 991539 Adel Ait-Ouarab 4 644 694 -9 +20 +26 -2 -10 2.0 / 5 Wilfrid-Pelletier (inter.)
23 920125 Raphael Rivard 4 938 897 +35 -6 -15 -14 +30 2.0 / 5 Source (la)
24 937642 Philippe Hebert-Gagnon 4 660 708 -2 +31 +21 -13 -12 2.0 / 5 St-Nicephore
25 893979 Holkyn Jr Geneste 4 750 753 -3 +34 -9 -16 +32 2.0 / 5 Jacques-Rousseau
26 927933 Sabina Tinica 4 910 862 +16 -7 -22 -28 +31 2.0 / 5 Charlemagne (coll.)
27 1001856 Yong De Yu 4 686 708 -8 +29 -11 -21 +35 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
28 976217 François Dubé 4 620 648 -19 -30 +32 +26 -14 2.0 / 5 Elisabeth-Turgeon
29 966159 Jonathan Lee George 4 589 616 -5 -27 +36 -20 +33 2.0 / 5 Guillaume-Vignal
30 847181 Eric Zimmermann 4 732 733 -4 +28 -13 =31 -23 1.5 / 5 Selwyn House
31 965586 Thierry Dauphin 4 511 537 -17 -24 +34 =30 -26 1.5 / 5 St-Jean
32 1007763 Andre Jang 4 661 632 -7 -16 -28 +34 -25 1.0 / 5 Selwyn House
33 965259 Simon Léonard 4 722 676 -12 -15 +35 -18 -29 1.0 / 5 Francais (coll.)
34 883675 Hamza Fevens 4 631 609 -11 -25 -31 -32 +36 1.0 / 5 Selwyn House
35 880378 Ismail Tebarani 4 529 529 -23 -14 -33 +36 -27 1.0 / 5 La Verendrye
36 1032456 Eugénie-Laurence Fafard 4 646 581 -13 -18 -29 -35 -34 0.0 / 5 Champlain

6e année

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 817053 Olivier Kenta Chiku-Ratté 5 2130 2150 +24 +11 +2 +3 +7 5.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
2 762568 Michael Chang 5 1471 1491 +6 +14 -1 +17 +8 4.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
3 916255 Zong Yang Yu 5 1486 1554 +9 +8 +7 -1 +4 4.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
4 773357 HongRui Zhu 5 1986 1974 +18 +17 +5 +10 -3 4.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
5 835929 Doru-Alexandru Epure 5 1387 1397 +21 +20 -4 =12 +13 3.5 / 5 Felix-Leclerc
6 879074 Zedian Xiao 5 913 1013 -2 +26 =13 +18 +12 3.5 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
7 829214 Ying Chen Gao 5 1300 1313 +22 +19 -3 +14 -1 3.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
8 768903 Guillaume Forget 5 1165 1197 +16 -3 +9 +11 -2 3.0 / 5 Hamel
9 843647 Zachary Fay 5 983 1013 -3 +16 -8 +19 +17 3.0 / 5 Source (la)
10 693202 Andrey Nikulich 5 1508 1492 +15 -12 +24 -4 +20 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
11 916277 Yu Qing Liu 5 1210 1215 +25 -1 +18 -8 +21 3.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
12 713992 George Li 5 1170 1178 +23 +10 -17 =5 -6 2.5 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
13 759396 Yin Lai Wang 5 1105 1094 -19 +22 =6 +20 -5 2.5 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
14 698883 Renaud Stephenne 5 1127 1130 +26 -2 +21 -7 =15 2.5 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
15 916244 Jonathan Cormier 5 1029 1025 -10 -23 +19 +25 =14 2.5 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
16 878905 Eloi Morin-Pare 5 708 792 -8 -9 +22 =24 +25 2.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
17 879052 Victor Lim 5 1183 1180 +27 -4 +12 -2 -9 2.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
18 922689 Alexander Ponomarev 5 1044 1043 -4 +27 -11 -6 +24 2.0 / 5 Claudel (Lycée)
19 1036923 Jacob Sevigny 5 0 645 +13 -7 -15 -9 +0 2.0 / 5 Duvernay
20 905589 Philippe Cotes 5 1081 1076 +28 -5 +23 -13 -10 2.0 / 5 Source (la)
21 867846 Jeffrey Li 5 887 900 -5 +28 -14 +27 -11 2.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
22 699851 Francois Paquette 5 869 868 -7 -13 -16 +23 +26 2.0 / 5 Sacre-Coeur
23 774281 Pei Han He 5 787 820 -12 +15 -20 -22 +27 2.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
24 925896 Michael Katilevsky 5 1049 1032 -1 +25 -10 =16 -18 1.5 / 5 Charlemagne (coll.)
25 1032467 Luis Carlos Ibanez 5 830 800 -11 -24 +0 -15 -16 1.0 / 5 Jean-Baptiste-Meilleur
26 788466 Louis-Alexandre De Gaspe-Beaubien 5 644 628 -14 -6 -27 +0 -22 1.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
27 761567 Felix Caron 5 791 775 -17 -18 +26 -21 -23 1.0 / 5 Montee (sec. de la)
28 813813 Antoine Drolet 5 370 370 -20 -21 +0 -0 -0 1.0 / 5 Emilie-Gamelin

Secondaire 1

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 875665 Chang Yun 6 1700 1698 +14 +7 -3 +4 +6 4.0 / 5 Jean de la Mennais (coll.)
2 679116 Sheng-Ming Gu 6 1519 1524 +12 -11 +5 +8 +3 4.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
3 751904 Nicholas Johnson 6 1426 1488 +13 +8 +1 +6 -2 4.0 / 5 Selwyn House
4 916187 Olexsander Novozhenin 6 1151 1219 +20 =5 +7 -1 +11 3.5 / 5 Paul-Gerin-Lajoie (sec.)
5 904432 Ara Nazarian 6 1312 1324 +18 =4 -2 +14 +9 3.5 / 5 LaurenHill Ac.
6 825862 Dragos Octavian Manailoiu 6 1512 1501 +15 +9 +11 -3 -1 3.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
7 740924 Salar Jalali 6 1195 1199 +10 -1 -4 +18 +12 3.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
8 774156 Lin Sheng He 6 1106 1132 +19 -3 +15 -2 +13 3.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
9 705497 Gabriel Harris 6 1139 1147 +17 -6 +13 +10 -5 3.0 / 5 Royal Vale
10 869275 William Pratte 6 730 820 -7 +14 +16 -9 +17 3.0 / 5 Jean-Raimbault (sec.)
11 872561 Maria Alexandra Rosca 6 1192 1206 +16 +2 -6 =12 -4 2.5 / 5 Jean XXIII
12 864055 Tian Wei Wang 6 1048 1060 -2 +16 +18 =11 -7 2.5 / 5 St-Jean-de-Brebeuf
13 786971 Charles Provencher 6 869 892 -3 +19 -9 +15 -8 2.0 / 5 St-Etienne
14 814432 Yujia Zhang 6 1051 1033 -1 -10 +20 -5 +18 2.0 / 5 Regina Assumpta (coll.)
15 748888 Vassil Kroumov 6 1014 993 -6 +17 -8 -13 +19 2.0 / 5 Laurendeau-Dunton
16 1034008 Davish Appanah 6 0 687 -11 -12 -10 =17 +20 1.5 / 5 Louis-Cyr (sec.)
17 1034436 Dominic Genest Pepin 6 0 690 -9 -15 +19 =16 -10 1.5 / 5 Pierre-Bedard (sec.)
18 739945 Christophe Prince 6 816 812 -5 +20 -12 -7 -14 1.0 / 5 Source (la)
19 816401 Louis-Philippe Veillette 6 595 596 -8 -13 -17 +20 -15 1.0 / 5 St-Jean
20 821889 Marjory Lepage 6 499 481 -4 -18 -14 -19 -16 0.0 / 5 Langevin (sec.)

Secondaire 2

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 774191 Qi You Wu 8 1784 1826 +9 +7 +6 =2 +4 4.5 / 5 Forest Hill C.I.
2 606159 Cedric Lepine 7 1866 1865 +11 +12 =10 =1 +8 4.0 / 5 Regina Assumpta (coll.)
3 799187 Qian Qian (Louisa) Hou 7 1075 1173 -4 +14 +18 +13 +6 4.0 / 5 Ste-Anne (coll.)
4 802798 Zhao Yang Luo 7 1888 1870 +3 =5 +7 +10 -1 3.5 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
5 679961 Qun Tian Xiang 7 1293 1357 +14 =4 +12 -6 +10 3.5 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
6 799255 Yang Tian Jiao (Sky) Shi 7 1312 1325 +17 +13 -1 +5 -3 3.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
7 835942 Artème-Iouri Smirnov 7 1261 1278 +19 -1 -4 +14 +11 3.0 / 5 Francais (coll.)
8 932319 Mu Dong Liu 7 1211 1231 +20 -10 +9 +15 -2 3.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
9 826481 Bogdan Sonnenwirth 7 1021 1043 -1 +19 -8 +18 +15 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
10 699862 Alexandre Paquette 7 1493 1498 +15 +8 =2 -4 -5 2.5 / 5 Marcel-Landry (poly.)
11 569272 Jeffrey Li 7 1039 1087 -2 +16 =13 +12 -7 2.5 / 5 St-Louis (coll.)
12 751004 Erika Loranger 7 1268 1240 +16 -2 -5 -11 +18 2.0 / 5 Iberville (d')
13 914062 Vladislav Volkov 7 1253 1206 +18 -6 =11 -3 =16 2.0 / 5 Montcalm (sec.)
14 808119 Volen Mihaylov 7 884 897 -5 -3 +20 -7 +19 2.0 / 5 St-Louis (coll.)
15 698984 Colin Stephenne 7 976 979 -10 +20 +17 -8 -9 2.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
16 718165 Carol Cocirlan 7 817 849 -12 -11 +19 =17 =13 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
17 812632 Émile Coderre 7 927 896 -6 -18 -15 =16 +20 1.5 / 5 Marie-Rivier (poly.)
18 1028496 Alexis Vandelac 7 0 741 -13 +17 -3 -9 -12 1.0 / 5 Louis-Cyr (sec.)
19 990797 Alexandra (Sandy) Jacobson 7 738 713 -7 -9 -16 =20 -14 0.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
20 1028698 Victoria Ivensky 7 616 618 -8 -15 -14 =19 -17 0.5 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)

Secondaire 3

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 744838 Forest M. Guo 8 1664 1695 +11 +5 +9 =2 +4 4.5 / 5 Sherbrooke (sem.)
2 802787 Houji Yao 8 1488 1572 +14 +3 +10 =1 +5 4.5 / 5 Selwyn House
3 875619 Yan Wang 8 1420 1453 +18 -2 +15 +7 +9 4.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
4 759554 Guang Tong Tan 8 1514 1534 +13 +10 +6 =9 -1 3.5 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
5 759532 Tian Run Xu 8 1436 1438 +12 -1 +13 +6 -2 3.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (sec.)
6 592209 Marek Adamowicz 8 1251 1284 +16 +11 -4 -5 +10 3.0 / 5 Heritage Regionale H.S.
7 674313 Indy Ma 8 1348 1346 +17 -9 +12 -3 +11 3.0 / 5 Magdeleine (sec. de la)
8 746357 Jean-Pascal Doucet 8 1068 1058 -9 -12 +17 +16 +18 3.0 / 5 Val-du-Lac (sec. de)
9 875621 Kexin Yu 8 1497 1491 +8 +7 -1 =4 -3 2.5 / 5 Ste-Anne-de-Lachine Coll
10 606082 Oleksandr Nikulich 8 1443 1406 +15 -4 -2 +14 -6 2.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
11 878927 Victor Morin-Paré 8 1126 1116 -1 -6 +16 +0 -7 2.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
12 738336 Santiago Plante 8 816 840 -5 +8 -7 -13 +0 2.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
13 742904 Vincent Cloutier-St-Gelais 8 1072 1066 -4 +18 -5 +12 -14 2.0 / 5 Iberville (d')
14 798107 Anthony Levasseur 8 930 937 -2 -16 +18 -10 +13 2.0 / 5 Ste-Therese
15 914141 Lina Maria Esmeral-Monzon 8 813 825 -10 +17 -3 +0 -0 2.0 / 5 Mont N-D-de-Sher. (coll.)
16 667809 Dave Laplante 8 510 542 -6 +14 -11 -8 +0 2.0 / 5 Pierre-Bedard (sec.)
17 944662 Krizou Hamou-Lakhdar 8 659 642 -7 -15 -8 -18 +0 1.0 / 5 Louis-Philippe-Pare (sec.)
18 1034458 Olivier Hébert 8 0 775 -3 -13 -14 +17 -8 1.0 / 5 Louis-Philippe-Pare (sec.)

Secondaire 4

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 576584 Myriam Roy 9 2082 2103 +6 +7 +8 +4 +3 5.0 / 5 N-D-de-Lourdes (coll.)
2 868331 Simeon Cvetkovic 9 2034 2041 +4 +9 +5 +3 =6 4.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
3 500578 Tristan Cote-Lalumiere 9 1752 1760 +10 +11 +7 -2 -1 3.0 / 5 Ec. Ed internationale McMasterville
4 680973 Alexandre Roussel 9 992 1056 -2 +6 +11 -1 +10 3.0 / 5 Sherbrooke (coll. de)
5 873898 Alexandre MacIsaac 9 1303 1301 -11 +10 -2 +8 +7 3.0 / 5 Erabliere (poly. de l')
6 550675 Kai Long Qin 9 1139 1145 -1 -4 +9 +11 =2 2.5 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
7 667293 Simon Bilski 9 1304 1298 +8 -1 -3 +10 -5 2.0 / 5 Lionel-Groulx (coll.)
8 1033266 Samuel D'amour Ouellet 9 0 872 -7 +0 -1 -5 +11 2.0 / 5 Magdeleine (sec. de la)
9 1036934 Jean-Philippe Clermont 10 0 750 +0 -2 -6 -0 -0 1.0 / 5 Unknown school
10 934975 Ekaterina Volkova 9 899 889 -3 -5 +0 -7 -4 1.0 / 5 Montcalm (sec.)
11 1028507 Steven Côté 9 0 843 +5 -3 -4 -6 -8 1.0 / 5 Louis-Cyr (sec.)

Secondaire 5

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 443226 Seymour Gelet 10 1940 1959 +2 +4 =3 2.5 / 3 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
2 497531 Roman Sarrazin-Gendron 10 1794 1799 -1 +3 =4 1.5 / 3 Internationale (Sec.)
3 562241 Emile Trottier 10 1964 1948 +4 -2 =1 1.5 / 3 Notre-Dame (coll.)
4 711538 Benoit Dagenais 10 1218 1234 -3 -1 =2 0.5 / 3 St-Alexandre (coll.)

CEGEP 1

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 390532 Mathieu Poulin 11 2036 2050 =2 +3 -0 =2 +3 -0 3.0 / 6 Cegep
2 751353 Felix Dumont 11 2056 2066 =1 -0 +3 =1 -0 +3 3.0 / 6 Cegep
3 757337 Paul Husek 11 1141 1141 -0 -1 -2 -0 -1 -2 0.0 / 6 Cegep