No. 107412 - School Tournament (Cornwall,ON)

2011-04-01
Organized by Raymond Lacroix (Au Diapason)
136 players


Section 1

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 1000732 Jeffrey Hu 1 580 640 +15 +5 +3 +6 +2 5.0 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
2 1028992 Connor McLaughlin 1 0 439 +12 =11 +8 +14 -1 3.5 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
3 1004949 Erick Renaud 1 398 423 =9 +12 -1 =5 +14 3.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien
4 1004962 Samuel Laurin 1 373 404 =10 -6 +7 +9 =8 3.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
5 1029003 Eric Figueredo 1 0 398 +14 -1 =9 =3 +12 3.0 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
6 1029014 Tyler Ladouceur 1 0 414 =8 +4 +11 -1 =7 3.0 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
7 1004894 Chloe Lecuyer 1 451 428 =13 =9 -4 +0 =6 2.5 / 5 Rose des Vents
8 1004916 Aiden Vachon 1 451 444 =6 +10 -2 =11 =4 2.5 / 5 Viscount Alexander P.S.
9 1029025 Stephen Ellis 1 0 371 =3 =7 =5 -4 +15 2.5 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
10 1029036 Celine Lascelle 1 0 368 =4 -8 =13 =15 +11 2.5 / 5 Ange-Gardien
11 1004951 Jacob Godard 1 371 350 +0 =2 -6 =8 -10 2.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
12 1029047 Makayla Bergeron 1 0 310 -2 -3 +0 +13 -5 2.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
13 1029058 Dominic Villeneuve-Pickering   0 310 =7 -15 =10 -12 +0 2.0 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
14 1029069 Alexandra Lacroix 1 0 310 -5 +0 +15 -2 -3 2.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
15 1029071 Liam Godard   0 322 -1 +13 -14 =10 -9 1.5 / 5 Rose des Vents
16 1029082 Timothy Flaro 2 0 300 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 0.0 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.

Section 2

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 1000732 Jeffrey Hu 1 640 688 +15 +5 +3 +6 +2 5.0 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
2 1028992 Connor McLaughlin 1 439 475 +12 =11 +8 +14 -1 3.5 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
3 1004949 Erick Renaud 1 423 446 =9 +12 -1 =5 +14 3.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien
4 1004962 Samuel Laurin 1 404 430 =10 -6 +7 +9 =8 3.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
5 1029003 Eric Figueredo 1 398 427 +14 -1 =9 =3 +12 3.0 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
6 1029014 Tyler Ladouceur 1 414 448 =8 +4 +11 -1 =7 3.0 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
7 1004894 Chloe Lecuyer 1 428 411 =13 =9 -4 +0 =6 2.5 / 5 Rose des Vents
8 1004916 Aiden Vachon 1 444 444 =6 +10 -2 =11 =4 2.5 / 5 Viscount Alexander P.S.
9 1029025 Stephen Ellis 1 371 386 =3 =7 =5 -4 +15 2.5 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
10 1029036 Celine Lascelle 1 368 378 =4 -8 =13 =15 +11 2.5 / 5 Ange-Gardien
11 1004951 Jacob Godard 1 350 337 +0 =2 -6 =8 -10 2.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
12 1029047 Makayla Bergeron 1 310 299 -2 -3 +0 +13 -5 2.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
13 1029058 Dominic Villeneuve-Pickering   310 294 =7 -15 =10 -12 +0 2.0 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
14 1029069 Alexandra Lacroix 1 310 300 -5 +0 +15 -2 -3 2.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
15 1029071 Liam Godard   322 316 -1 +13 -14 =10 -9 1.5 / 5 Rose des Vents
16 1029082 Timothy Flaro 2 300 300 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 0.0 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.

Section 3

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 1000754 Jason Hu 3 596 708 +34 +6 +7 +2 +5 5.0 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
2 869646 Neerav Mullur 3 813 815 +17 +15 +14 -1 +8 4.0 / 5 Unknown school
3 1003061 Zachary Meunier 3 662 678 +18 -12 +10 +23 +16 4.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
4 933704 Emilie Leduc 3 626 655 +39 +23 +31 -5 +12 4.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien
5 914725 Jean-Samuel Leboeuf 3 557 607 +35 +16 +21 +4 -1 4.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien
6 914758 Simon Cardin 3 455 547 +28 -1 +41 +21 +17 4.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien
7 914747 Braden Legue 3 441 553 +37 +29 -1 +14 +15 4.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien
8 1004657 Riley Lalonde 2 613 631 +33 +40 =12 +25 -2 3.5 / 5 Rose des Vents
9 1004602 Sara Carriere 3 511 541 +47 =25 +26 -12 +18 3.5 / 5 Ange-Gardien
10 915276 Isabelle Romon 3 496 546 +43 =26 -3 +37 +25 3.5 / 5 Ange-Gardien
11 1004769 Parker Drake 2 486 514 -19 =27 +35 +29 +26 3.5 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
12 894622 Theeson Ganeshalingam 3 499 575 +44 +3 =8 +9 -4 3.5 / 5 East Front P.S.
13 1004681 Marie-Catherine Leboeuf 2 547 544 -41 +47 -17 +42 +33 3.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien
14 1004714 Myriam Quesnel 2 518 543 +49 +41 -2 -7 +36 3.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien
15 1004613 Charles-Antoine Campeau 3 471 507 +45 -2 +42 +36 -7 3.0 / 5 Citadelle (sec. la)
16 1004859 Caleb Sergerie 2 428 482 +46 -5 +44 +31 -3 3.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
17 998065 Rebeca Castro 3 412 474 -2 +48 +13 +32 -6 3.0 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
18 948622 Nicholas Chaput 3 399 481 -3 +28 +29 +22 -9 3.0 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
19 1029183 Peter Gabriel 3 0 510 +11 -31 -23 +34 +30 3.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien
20 1029249 Braeden Lamano 2 0 504 -23 =49 =40 +41 +32 3.0 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
21 1029251 Chloeanne Seguin 2 0 515 +24 +32 -5 -6 +31 3.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien
22 1004668 Hugo Levac-Swaleh 2 627 600 =40 +38 -25 -18 +44 2.5 / 5 Rose des Vents
23 959861 Yannick Lafrance 3 446 477 +20 -4 +19 -3 =28 2.5 / 5 Notre-Dame
24 1004848 Jasmine Leroux 2 426 434 -21 =43 -27 +47 +45 2.5 / 5 Rose des Vents
25 1029126 Theinushan Veluppillai 2 0 501 +50 =9 +22 -8 -10 2.5 / 5 Viscount Alexander P.S.
26 1029137 Ty Frajkor 2 0 483 +38 =10 -9 +27 -11 2.5 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
27 1029082 Timothy Flaro 2 300 346 -31 =11 +24 -26 +40 2.5 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
28 1029216 Tessier Evan 2 0 474 -6 -18 +47 +39 =23 2.5 / 5 Notre-Dame
29 1004591 Zachary Plumadore 3 549 521 +36 -7 -18 -11 +48 2.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
30 1004703 Simon Daze 2 543 515 +42 -33 -36 +43 -19 2.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
31 1004736 Aidan Crispin 2 509 495 +27 +19 -4 -16 -21 2.0 / 5 St. Columban's W. E.S.
32 1004782 Emily Morin 2 481 463 +48 -21 +33 -17 -20 2.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
33 948677 Jonah Sabourin 3 315 351 -8 +30 -32 +46 -13 2.0 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
34 948688 Ahmed Noor 3 312 340 -1 =37 =43 -19 +49 2.0 / 5 Viscount Alexander P.S.
35 948701 Madison Boileau 3 263 278 -5 +0 -11 =38 =37 2.0 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
36 1029093 Nicholas Guindon 2 0 463 -29 +45 +30 -15 -14 2.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
37 1029227 Chad Cayer 3 0 439 -7 =34 +49 -10 =35 2.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
38 970841 Yasseen Youssef 2 521 485 -26 -22 =45 =35 =42 1.5 / 5 East Front P.S.
39 1004872 Olivia Haley 2 401 376 -4 -44 +0 -28 =43 1.5 / 5 Rose des Vents
40 948655 Brady Ledoux 2 367 371 =22 -8 =20 =44 -27 1.5 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
41 1029104 Joey Poirier 3 0 432 +13 -14 -6 -20 =46 1.5 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
42 1029115 Michael Juhasz 2 0 435 -30 +46 -15 -13 =38 1.5 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
43 1029161 Drake Trudeau 3 0 421 -10 =24 =34 -30 =39 1.5 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
44 1029194 Shyanna Gauthier 3 0 427 -12 +39 -16 =40 -22 1.5 / 5 Notre-Dame
45 1029205 Tanner Currier 2 0 426 -15 -36 =38 +49 -24 1.5 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
46 1029238 Lauren Grant 3 0 415 -16 -42 +48 -33 =41 1.5 / 5 Notre-Dame
47 1029159 Mathieu Bissonnette 2 0 358 -9 -13 -28 -24 +0 1.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
48 1029172 Emma Mason 2 0 355 -32 -17 -46 +0 -29 1.0 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
49 1029148 Lauren Latreille 3 0 367 -14 =20 -37 -45 -34 0.5 / 5 Notre-Dame
50 1004692 Jenny Fetz 2 539 522 -25 -0 -0 -0 -0 0.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien

Section 4

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 779477 Yanojan Selvanayagam 4 1149 1173 +13 +20 +9 +2 +3 5.0 / 5 Viscount Alexander P.S.
2 758621 Nicholas Vida 5 905 925 +22 +16 +5 -1 +15 4.0 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
3 1004308 Yousef Youssef 5 780 828 +23 +12 +10 +6 -1 4.0 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
4 859239 Dharsene Ganeshalingam 5 735 757 +24 -6 +7 +20 +10 4.0 / 5 East Front P.S.
5 914894 Robert Craig 5 710 770 +17 +19 -2 +21 +8 4.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
6 869703 Gabriel Brie 4 568 694 +31 +4 +8 -3 +16 4.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
7 600827 Brendon Mcdonald 8 300 416 +0 +11 -4 =16 +19 3.5 / 5 Unknown school
8 915085 Sebastien Romon 5 743 736 +14 +21 -6 +13 -5 3.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien
9 1004411 Taran Fiacco 4 740 743 +29 +27 -1 -15 +21 3.0 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
10 816941 Emerson Lalonde 4 703 710 +15 +26 -3 +14 -4 3.0 / 5 Viscount Alexander P.S.
11 915096 Patrick Gauthier 5 579 576 -19 -7 +0 +27 +26 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
12 948789 Bruce Baker 4 571 602 +18 -3 -14 +31 +23 3.0 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
13 869747 Joel Leger 5 540 612 -1 +25 +26 -8 +20 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
14 914883 Ethan Kennedy 4 520 582 -8 +18 +12 -10 +27 3.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
15 859151 Sean Lynch 4 424 494 -10 +0 +28 +9 -2 3.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
16 1004455 Nathan Grant 4 603 608 +25 -2 +23 =7 -6 2.5 / 5 Rose des Vents
17 914804 Felix Dionne 4 479 507 -5 +32 -21 =24 +29 2.5 / 5 Rose des Vents
18 1029284 Nathan Seguin 4 0 604 -12 -14 +33 =29 +28 2.5 / 5 Notre-Dame
19 1029295 Hunter Walsh 4 0 605 +11 -5 =27 +22 -7 2.5 / 5 St. Columban's W. E.S.
20 914782 Rylan Duhart 4 585 592 +30 -1 +22 -4 -13 2.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien
21 991686 Sean Swift 5 555 567 +32 -8 +17 -5 -9 2.0 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
22 1004556 Nolan Armstrong 4 537 549 -2 +30 -20 -19 +31 2.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
23 959927 William Slykhuis 4 534 541 -3 +33 -16 +32 -12 2.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
24 948778 Melany Laurin 4 527 531 -4 =31 -25 =17 +32 2.0 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
25 1029262 Meghan Deker 5 0 575 -16 -13 +24 -26 +33 2.0 / 5 St. George's E.S.
26 1029339 Tanner Robertson 5 0 583 +28 -10 -13 +25 -11 2.0 / 5 St. George's E.S.
27 960175 Hannah Paquette 5 551 537 +33 -9 =19 -11 -14 1.5 / 5 St. George's E.S.
28 959984 Joel Morin 5 543 518 -26 =29 -15 +30 -18 1.5 / 5 Notre-Dame
29 960153 Jenna Mallette 5 513 505 -9 =28 =31 =18 -17 1.5 / 5 St. George's E.S.
30 1029273 Steven Dennison 5 0 452 -20 -22 -32 -28 +0 1.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
31 1029306 Christine Archambault 5 0 506 -6 =24 =29 -12 -22 1.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
32 1029317 Ryan Lapierre 5 0 501 -21 -17 +30 -23 -24 1.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
33 1029328 Tori Zoppas 5 0 455 -27 -23 -18 +0 -25 1.0 / 5 St. George's E.S.

Section 5

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 758632 Christopher McKen 7 1310 1330 +11 +4 +6 +2 +5 5.0 / 5 Central P.S.
2 894802 Sophie Turcotte 6 779 837 +9 +10 +8 -1 +6 4.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
3 960344 Keenan Malo 6 760 804 +5 -6 =4 +11 +9 3.5 / 5 St. Columban's E. E.S.
4 1029341 Philippe Bergeron 6 0 833 +7 -1 =3 +12 +8 3.5 / 5 La Seigneurie (L'Académie de)
5 1029374 Derrick Viau 6 0 791 -3 +7 +10 +8 -1 3.0 / 5 Heritage (sec. l')
6 1029385 Micheal Lister 7 0 804 +12 +3 -1 +9 -2 3.0 / 5 General Vanier I.S.
7 1029407 Brandon Conway 7 0 743 -4 -5 +0 +10 +13 3.0 / 5 Bishop Macdonell E.S.
8 894824 Brandon Andre 6 465 488 +0 +11 -2 -5 -4 2.0 / 5 St. Columban's W. E.S.
9 1029363 Saranjan Sritharan 7 0 707 -2 +13 +12 -6 -3 2.0 / 5 General Vanier I.S.
10 870186 Rebecca Tyo 7 542 555 +13 -2 -5 -7 =11 1.5 / 5 St. Peter's E.S.
11 1029352 Nicholas Vallence 6 0 664 -1 -8 +13 -3 =10 1.5 / 5 Heritage (sec. l')
12 1004275 Bo Goyer 6 583 563 -6 +0 -9 -4 -0 1.0 / 5 St. Columban's W. E.S.
13 1029396 Juliet Foley 6 0 556 -10 -9 -11 +0 -7 1.0 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.

Section 6

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 818379 Miguel Young 10 1307 1345 +17 +4 +3 +2 +5 5.0 / 5 Citadelle (sec. la)
2 780647 Christian Charbonneau 9 1146 1182 +24 +16 +7 -1 +8 4.0 / 5 Immaculate Conception E.S.
3 490904 Danial Sabourin-Leduc 10 1096 1129 +22 +15 -1 +13 +9 4.0 / 5 Citadelle (sec. la)
4 513033 Taylon Yu 11 937 1015 +20 -1 +22 +11 +12 4.0 / 5 Cornwall Coll.
5 909145 Ramanaa Thuraisingam 8 1058 1116 +18 +6 +11 +12 -1 4.0 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
6 529986 Yu Xuan Lin 11 1086 1088 +8 -5 -12 +14 +13 3.0 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
7 493211 Scott Robertson 11 1035 1062 +9 +10 -2 -8 +17 3.0 / 5 Cornwall Coll.
8 779488 Janahan Selvanayagam 8 1124 1120 -6 +23 +15 +7 -2 3.0 / 5 General Vanier I.S.
9 1029418 Thomas Sturkenboom 10 0 1026 -7 +19 +16 +10 -3 3.0 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
10 1029429 Masen Verkruisen 11 0 1016 +21 -7 +17 -9 +18 3.0 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
11 1004196 Guillaume Paradis 9 994 983 +23 =14 -5 -4 +15 2.5 / 5 Citadelle (sec. la)
12 653736 Heath Foster 11 672 766 =13 +24 +6 -5 -4 2.5 / 5 Central P.S.
13 1029431 Martin Legroulx 11 0 964 =12 +21 +14 -3 -6 2.5 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
14 1029453 Ben Irwin 11 0 971 +25 =11 -13 -6 +20 2.5 / 5 Cornwall Coll.
15 512943 Philippe Brisson 10 361 393 +0 -3 -8 +22 -11 2.0 / 5 East Front P.S.
16 1029464 Ryan Locey 10 0 921 +19 -2 -9 -18 +23 2.0 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
17 1029475 Tharjan Thamabala 10 0 932 -1 +20 -10 +19 -7 2.0 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
18 1029486 Ryan MacDonell 11 0 913 -5 -22 +24 +16 -10 2.0 / 5 Cornwall Coll.
19 1029497 Ryan Carriere 11 0 909 -16 -9 +23 -17 +22 2.0 / 5 Cornwall Coll.
20 1029508 Kendal Tyo 8 0 856 -4 -17 =21 +24 -14 1.5 / 5 Bishop Macdonell E.S.
21 1029519 Lucas Vinkers 11 0 808 -10 -13 =20 -23 =24 1.0 / 5 Cornwall Coll.
22 1029521 Jesse Papineau 11 0 803 -3 +18 -4 -15 -19 1.0 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
23 1029532 James McCune 10 0 821 -11 -8 -19 +21 -16 1.0 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
24 1029543 Emma Dennison 11 0 757 -2 -12 -18 -20 =21 0.5 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
25 1004229 Ryan Whitford 9 908 896 -14 -0 -0 -0 -0 0.0 / 5 Bishop Macdonell E.S.