No. 101441 - Provincial du Quebec (Montreal,QC)

2004-03-28
Organized by Maria Manuri (Association Echecs et Maths)
366 players


Section 1

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsPOTotalSchool
1 151402 Lethyn Hua 12 1411 1463 +5 +4 -0 =2 =3 +2 4.0 / 6 Unknown school
2 167556 Bertrand Ouellet-Leveille 12 1612 1578 =3 +5 +4 =1 -0 -1 3.0 / 6 Unknown school
3 238948 Kurt Glatzfelder 12 1473 1450 =2 -0 +5 -4 =1 +4 3.0 / 6 Unknown school
4 542103 Yuen Tak Mok 12 1065 1115 -0 -1 -2 +3 +5 -3 2.0 / 6 Unknown school
5 308182 Pascal Gilbert 12 1014 994 -1 -2 -3 -0 -4   0.0 / 5 St-Jean-sur-Rich. (CEGEP)

Section 2

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsPOTotalSchool
1 273137 Omid Malek 11 1644 1640 +5 +4 =2 +3 +6 +2   5.5 / 6 Marianopolis Coll.
2 337331 Ellis Steinberg 11 1230 1270 +9 +7 =1 +6 +5 -1   4.5 / 6 Dawson Coll.
3 621178 Stefan Grzelke 11 964 952 +10 +8 -9 -1 +7   +4 4.0 / 6 La Pocatiere (poly.)
4 297088 Christophe Dickey 11 704 746 +0 -1 +10 -5 +9 +5 -3 4.0 / 7 Anjou (sec. d')
5 620076 Jean-Luc Létourneau 11 930 914 -1 +10 +8 +4 -2 -4   3.0 / 6 Mont-de-LaSalle (sec.)
6 319948 Jonathan Villemaire-Krayden 11 1181 1139 -8 +9 +7 -2 -1     2.0 / 5 F.A.C.E.
7 279088 Hector-Manuel Galaviz 11 675 683 +0 -2 -6 +9 -3     2.0 / 5 Mont-Royal (sec.)
8 670037 Sacha Baron 11 0 709 +6 -3 -5 -0 -0     1.0 / 5 Louis-Philippe-Pare (sec.)
9 655536 Kevin Lavigne-Kimmell 11 676 669 -2 -6 +3 -7 -4     1.0 / 5 Tournesol (sec. du)
10 670048 Michel Hubert-Legault 11 0 536 -3 -5 -4 -0 -0     0.0 / 5 Louis-Philippe-Pare (sec.)

Section 3

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 177928 Kishor Ramaswamy 10 1938 1936 +3 +5 +9 +4 =2 4.5 / 5 St. Thomas H.S.
2 170065 Clement Ouellet-Leveille 10 1686 1686 +6 +8 +4 =5 =1 4.0 / 5 Unknown school
3 461709 Marc Arseneault 10 1130 1146 -1 +6 +7 +0 =5 3.5 / 5 Georges-Vanier (sec.)
4 245992 Michael Hollander 10 1388 1386 +9 +7 -2 -1 +0 3.0 / 5 Lindsay Place H.S.
5 264003 Jonathan Garellek 10 1249 1258 +0 -1 +8 =2 =3 3.0 / 5 Unknown school
6 431019 Michael Fournier 10 1002 999 -2 -3 +0 +8 +7 3.0 / 5 Mistral (le)
7 343923 Omar Guillet 10 465 489 +0 -4 -3 +9 -6 2.0 / 5 Pierre-Bedard (sec.)
8 629245 Zev Neumark-Gaudet 10 787 780 +0 -2 -5 -6 =9 1.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
9 667866 Brennan St-Laurent 10 886 848 -4 +0 -1 -7 =8 1.5 / 5 Pierre-Bedard (sec.)

Section 4

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 283522 Jean-Marc Benoit-Deschamps 9 1526 1524 +10 +5 =3 +2 +4 4.5 / 5 Deux-Montagnes (poly.)
2 498609 Dominic Dube 9 1019 1177 +6 +4 +5 -1 +3 4.0 / 5 Cabano (poly. de)
3 432865 Martin-Alexandre Campbell 9 1223 1500 +13 +7 =1 +6 -2 3.5 / 5 Antoine-Girouard
4 283487 Marc-Luc Rochon 9 1220 1198 +11 -2 +8 +9 -1 3.0 / 5 St-Maxime (sec.)
5 405606 Gael Gauthier-Minville 9 1126 1112 +8 -1 -2 +12 +9 3.0 / 5 Louis-Riel
6 504911 Alberto Santos 9 1268 1230 -2 +9 +11 -3 +13 3.0 / 5 LaurenHill Ac.
7 405764 Martin Dallaire 9 1095 1079 +12 -3 -9 +11 +10 3.0 / 5 Pierre-Dupuy
8 251965 Philip Pelletier 9 814 848 -5 +13 -4 +0 +12 3.0 / 5 Unknown school
9 667348 Alexandre Kuzmenko 9 603 627 +0 -6 +7 -4 -5 2.0 / 5 Jacques-Rousseau (sec.)
10 314673 Nicolas Joly 9 1019 1000 -1 -11 +12 +13 -7 2.0 / 5 Unknown school
11 281193 Marc-Andre Chalifoux 9 873 884 -4 +10 -6 -7 +0 2.0 / 5 Armand-Racicot
12 667855 Christian Bernard 9 806 775 -7 +0 -10 -5 -8 1.0 / 5 Louis-Cyr (sec.)
13 616858 Alina Sararu 9 874 841 -3 -8 +0 -10 -6 1.0 / 5 Mont-Royal (sec.)

Section 5

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 198999 Aaron Rodriguez 8 1520 1537 +8 +2 +3 +4 +5 5.0 / 5 Laval (coll.)
2 484165 Felix Baril-Boudreau 8 950 1026 +17 -1 +11 +15 +6 4.0 / 5 Carrefour (poly. le)
3 350515 Steve Goulet 8 1107 1123 +16 +12 -1 +8 =4 3.5 / 5 Iberville (d')
4 467739 Adam Li 8 1065 1090 +20 +19 +7 -1 =3 3.5 / 5 LaurenHill Ac.
5 278594 Jonathan Lawson 8 1353 1347 +10 =11 +6 +7 -1 3.5 / 5 Rosemere H.S.
6 345958 Jean-Luc Xavier-Bonifay 8 1093 1072 +21 +15 -5 +14 -2 3.0 / 5 Marie-de-France (coll.)
7 343258 Daniel Lasko 8 1178 1166 +13 +9 -4 -5 +11 3.0 / 5 Marie-de-France (coll.)
8 500466 Matthew Campbell 8 883 898 -1 +20 +18 -3 +14 3.0 / 5 Unknown school
9 502075 Nicolas Daignault 8 909 910 +18 -7 -15 +13 +16 3.0 / 5 St-Jean-Vianney
10 471756 Amardeep Gill 8 863 871 -5 +22 -14 +21 +15 3.0 / 5 Unknown school
11 542272 Marc-Antoine Allen 8 1012 1016 +22 =5 -2 +12 -7 2.5 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
12 465096 Darell Fournier-Cantin 8 942 925 +14 -3 =13 -11 +18 2.5 / 5 Source (la)
13 618491 Zheping Hu 8 839 850 -7 +17 =12 -9 +20 2.5 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
14 655525 Guillaume Poirier 8 681 711 -12 +16 +10 -6 -8 2.0 / 5 Sherbrooke (sem.)
15 592356 Nai Ma 8 730 733 +0 -6 +9 -2 -10 2.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
16 447164 Antoine Geneau 8 785 763 -3 -14 +0 +17 -9 2.0 / 5 Sophie-Barat
17 598375 Jean-Philippe Maltais 8 702 708 -2 -13 +20 -16 +21 2.0 / 5 Grand-Coteau (sec. du)
18 414178 Denis Arseneault 8 645 637 -9 +21 -8 -20 -12 1.0 / 5 St-Jean
19 620155 Alexandre Tremblay 8 457 455 +0 -4 -0 -0 -0 1.0 / 5 Laval (coll.)
20 667877 Matthew St-Laurent 8 734 705 -4 -8 -17 +18 -13 1.0 / 5 Pierre-Bedard (sec.)
21 563894 Zhebin Hu 8 759 706 -6 -18 +0 -10 -17 1.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
22 329499 Stephane Bissonnette 8 734 718 -11 -10 -0 -0 -0 0.0 / 5 Unknown school

Section 6

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsPOTotalSchool
1 414988 Ling Feng Ye 7 1600 1618 +9 +6 +3 +7 +5 +2 6.0 / 6 Internationale (Sec.)
2 395561 Justin Piche 7 1401 1404 +23 +8 +5 +11 +6 -1 5.0 / 6 Patriotes (sec. des)
3 339783 Ivan Jorge 7 1177 1202 +17 +16 -1 +8 +12   4.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
4 502086 David Perna-Fraser 7 812 894 -0 +0 +10 =12 +11   3.5 / 5 Antoine-de-St-Exupery (sec.)
5 468505 Etienne Monfette 7 1072 1090 +0 +10 -2 +16 -1   3.0 / 5 Cité des Jeunes
6 632351 Bill Chen 7 1032 1049 +20 -1 +23 +9 -2   3.0 / 5 London Central S.S.
7 354071 Philippe Lemieux 7 1136 1119 +18 -11 +13 -1 +14   3.0 / 5 Unknown school
8 465276 Nikita Lvov 7 993 1003 +25 -2 +17 -3 +18   3.0 / 5 Kells Ac.
9 546401 Shai Spilberg 7 849 885 -1 +14 +20 -6 +16   3.0 / 5 Marymount Ac.
10 441077 David Guerin 7 960 957 +22 -5 -4 +15 +17   3.0 / 5 Unknown school
11 469686 Francis Desjardins 7 972 975 +19 +7 =12 -2 -4   2.5 / 5 Ste-Therese (ac.)
12 553871 Carl Zhang 7 996 969 =13 +24 =11 =4 -3   2.5 / 5 Charlemagne (coll.)
13 589184 Robert Radziszewski 7 703 763 =12 +15 -7 -14 +23   2.5 / 5 Francais (coll.)
14 616836 David Grimard 7 695 712 =15 -9 +0 +13 -7   2.5 / 5 N-D-de-Lourdes (coll.)
15 500499 Jean-Benoit Chasles 7 1002 948 =14 -13 +24 -10 +19   2.5 / 5 N-D-de-Lourdes (coll.)
16 425632 Etienne Rochette 7 973 1026 +21 -3 +18 -5 -9   2.0 / 5 Pionniers (des)
17 474748 Tommy Robichaud 7 817 818 -3 +21 -8 +20 -10   2.0 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
18 350087 Marc-Antoine Pouliot 7 812 809 -7 +19 -16 +22 -8   2.0 / 5 Iberville (d')
19 618513 Alexandra Sararu 7 661 684 -11 -18 +21 +23 -15   2.0 / 5 Mont-Royal (sec.)
20 430672 Annie Brisson-Proulx 7 727 712 -6 +22 -9 -17 +0   2.0 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
21 562792 Alex Ferrer 7 670 662 -16 -17 -19 +24 +25   2.0 / 5 Cinq-Continents (des)
22 650351 Patrick Lasserre 7 625 610 -10 -20 +0 -18 +24   2.0 / 5 Unknown school
23 430773 Tania Pelletier 7 835 790 -2 +25 -6 -19 -13   1.0 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
24 648145 Émile Castonguay 7 428 410 +0 -12 -15 -21 -22   1.0 / 5 Dunton (ac.)
25 361675 Josiane Dostie 7 673 644 -8 -23 -0 -0 -21   0.0 / 5 Marguerite-Bourgeoys (sec.)

Section 7

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsPOTotalSchool
1 374499 Hugues McNeil-Duval 6 1267 1291 +25 +5 +9 +2 =3     4.5 / 5 Ville-Marie (coll.)
2 374422 Minh-Ly Nguyen 6 1278 1312 +32 +15 +6 -1 +12 +4 +3 6.0 / 7 St-Nom-de-Marie
3 374229 Charles Chan 6 1294 1295 +0 +8 =7 +4 =1 +5 -4 5.0 / 7 Dawson Coll.
4 359414 Rasul Rozybakiyev 6 1392 1360 +27 +14 +10 -3 +9 -2   4.0 / 6 Dawson Coll.
5 527106 Dawei Zhu 6 903 961 +34 -1 +27 +21 +11 -3   4.0 / 6 Internationale (Sec.)
6 531281 Charles-Antoine Raymond 6 1007 1019 +26 +20 -2 +16 =8     3.5 / 5 St-Jean-Vianney
7 634059 Alexey Vavelyuk 6 1042 1054 +28 +12 =3 -11 +13     3.5 / 5 Marymount Ac.
8 539133 Marc-André Deschênes 6 886 934 +29 -3 +32 +10 =6     3.5 / 5 Cegep
9 519074 Vincent Beauregard 6 928 952 +31 +21 -1 +14 -4     3.0 / 5 Ville-Marie (coll.)
10 351055 Bianca Lawson 6 1049 1042 +18 +16 -4 -8 +20     3.0 / 5 Rosemere H.S.
11 375816 Francis Daigle 6 1069 1039 =24 +23 =13 +7 -5     3.0 / 5 Education Internationale
12 620436 Tomas Croteau 6 838 858 +36 -7 +26 +15 -2     3.0 / 5 Soleil-Levant (du)
13 467651 Doug Shi-Dong 6 815 834 =17 +24 =11 +22 -7     3.0 / 5 N-D-du-Foyer
14 309745 Michael Abramson 6 877 880 +33 -4 +18 -9 +26     3.0 / 5 Selwyn House
15 388798 Viet Tran 6 894 893 +35 -2 +25 -12 +24     3.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
16 335463 Nicolas Ferland 6 871 870 +30 -10 +28 -6 +25     3.0 / 5 N-D-de-Lourdes (coll.)
17 308316 Stefan Pelletier 6 425 547 =13 -22 =24 +33 +21     3.0 / 5 Unknown school
18 631416 David Echenberg 6 676 716 -10 +38 -14 +29 +22     3.0 / 5 Salesien (sem.)
19 580926 Wesly Gonzalez 6 698 734 -0 +29 -22 +31 +23     3.0 / 5 St-Benoit
20 423573 Gabriel Fugere 6 829 820 +38 -6 =31 +27 -10     2.5 / 5 Vanguard Québec (prim.)
21 457907 Jeremy Thibodeau 6 787 747 +37 -9 +23 -5 -17     2.0 / 5 Evergreen E.S.
22 610299 Jordan Discepola 6 904 842 -23 +17 +19 -13 -18     2.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
23 372699 Joel Marchand 6 618 640 +22 -11 -21 +32 -19     2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
24 554973 Nicolas Benoit-Guay 6 677 676 =11 -13 =17 +34 -15     2.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
25 667359 Mika‰l Pag‚ 6 683 687 -1 +30 -15 +35 -16     2.0 / 5 Pierre-Bedard (sec.)
26 441538 Elliot Burrows 6 666 669 -6 +37 -12 +28 -14     2.0 / 5 Selwyn House
27 338725 Xavier Jacques 6 743 741 -4 +34 -5 -20 +31     2.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
28 569373 Claire Trottier 6 670 662 -7 +33 -16 -26 +36     2.0 / 5 Bois-de-Boulogne (CEGEP de)
29 640866 Vincent Séguin 6 571 573 -8 -19 +36 -18 +34     2.0 / 5 Laurendeau-Dunton
30 560709 Samuel Destroismaisons 6 520 527 -16 -25 -34 +38 +35     2.0 / 5 Unknown school
31 478585 Maxim Houde 6 639 625 -9 +36 =20 -19 -27     1.5 / 5 Pres-Verts (des)
32 489148 Cedryk L'Ecuyer 6 694 672 -2 +35 -8 -23 =33     1.5 / 5 N-D-du-Sacre-Coeur
33 555164 Emilie Legendre 6 567 545 -14 -28 +37 -17 =32     1.5 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
34 667811 Jean-Simon Forget 6 600 569 -5 -27 +30 -24 -29     1.0 / 5 Unknown school
35 440223 Francois Barrette 6 594 556 -15 -32 +38 -25 -30     1.0 / 5 Village (du)
36 557289 Cedric Ducharme-Moussaoui 6 436 424 -12 -31 -29 +37 -28     1.0 / 5 Unknown school
37 468393 David-Dillon Wang 6 415 399 -21 -26 -33 -36 +38     1.0 / 5 St-Léon-de-Westmount
38 667732 Anthony Hoac 6 436 388 -20 -18 -35 -30 -37     0.0 / 5 Laurendeau-Dunton

Section 8

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsPOTotalSchool
1 388811 Laurent Deschenes 5 1019 1089 +40 +12 +15 +7 =2 +2   5.5 / 6 Internationale (Sec.)
2 610233 Vlad Horhogea 5 1075 1081 +21 +31 +14 +4 =1 -1   4.5 / 6 Cinq-Continents (des)
3 390532 Mathieu Poulin 5 1086 1105 +37 +29 -5 +17 +20 +6 +4 6.0 / 7 Cegep
4 354576 Laurent Denis 5 963 981 +18 +32 +9 -2 +15 +5 -3 5.0 / 7 Trois-Soleils (les)
5 440313 Xavier Fugere 5 895 929 +45 +22 +3 +6 -11 -4   4.0 / 6 Coeur-Soleil
6 388629 Kevin Yvorra 5 1031 1018 +25 +17 +8 -5 +14 -3   4.0 / 6 Marie-de-France (coll.)
7 442866 Marc-Olivier Jean 5 930 946 +35 +34 +10 -1 =8     3.5 / 5 Beaubois (coll.)
8 484288 Vukola Skiljevic 5 822 836 +27 +26 -6 +18 =7     3.5 / 5 Unknown school
9 641035 Guanyan Zhou 5 789 873 +28 +11 -4 =10 +16     3.5 / 5 Unknown school
10 458447 Leonore Carron 5 1136 1104 +23 +16 -7 =9 +24     3.5 / 5 Unknown school
11 558448 Asgeir Mogensen 5 1083 1054 +19 -9 +23 =12 +5     3.5 / 5 Guy-Drummond
12 620471 Karel Deslandes 5 734 778 +46 -1 +22 =11 +28     3.5 / 5 Mitchell (sec.)
13 618579 Samuel Lortie 5 489 585 -17 =25 +45 +39 +29     3.5 / 5 Emilie-Gamelin
14 363903 Gabriel Bellerose 5 891 889 +38 +24 -2 +27 -6     3.0 / 5 St-Gerard
15 412255 Ali Shahabi 5 859 847 +41 +39 -1 +28 -4     3.0 / 5 Selwyn House
16 415236 Xuan-Tien Nguyen 5 801 800 +47 -10 +35 +30 -9     3.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
17 570756 Chloé Laforest-Sabourin 5 690 707 +13 -6 +42 -3 +27     3.0 / 5 Montreal (coll. de)
18 667427 Edwin Henriquez 5 610 678 -4 +46 +29 -8 +33     3.0 / 5 Coronation E.S.
19 609535 Guillaume Audet-Beaupre 5 648 700 -11 +47 +31 -20 +36     3.0 / 5 Antoine-Bernard (sec.)
20 424629 Sandy Nguyen 5 919 919 -0 +0 +21 +19 -3     3.0 / 5 Villa Ste-Marcelline (coll.)
21 648134 Karl Janelle 5 633 695 -2 +36 -20 +42 +31     3.0 / 5 Mont-St-Louis (coll.)
22 485649 Simon Tamang 5 586 616 +0 -5 -12 +43 +32     3.0 / 5 N-D-des-Neiges
23 569226 Eamon Keane-McCarney 5 600 636 -10 +41 -11 +44 +30     3.0 / 5 Home schooled
24 458098 David J.W. Cloutier 5 667 669 +30 -14 =39 +26 -10     2.5 / 5 Sacre-Coeur
25 430604 Antoni Boucher 5 614 619 -6 =13 -37 +45 +26     2.5 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
26 667743 Filip Sjarov 5 508 531 +33 -8 +34 -24 -25     2.0 / 5 St-Louis (coll.)
27 497305 Pierre-Henri Heitz 5 574 595 -8 +37 +33 -14 -17     2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
28 624734 Ilia Ozerski 5 530 556 -9 +40 +43 -15 -12     2.0 / 5 F.A.C.E.
29 631438 Derek Carpentier 5 795 755 +36 -3 -18 +37 -13     2.0 / 5 Jardins-des-Lacs (du)
30 668632 Marc-Olivier Longtin 5 0 507 -24 +38 +32 -16 -23     2.0 / 5 Mgr. Ovide-Charlebois
31 375827 Marc-Andre Campeau 5 774 737 +0 -2 -19 +40 -21     2.0 / 5 Unknown school
32 441235 Marco Sassano 5 681 646 +0 -4 -30 +35 -22     2.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
33 448176 Maxime Labonte 5 731 675 -26 +42 -27 +38 -18     2.0 / 5 Ahuntsic
34 441336 Andrew Kyres 5 674 621 +44 -7 -26 -36 +46     2.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
35 546096 Eloise Doucet 5 600 591 -7 +44 -16 -32 +42     2.0 / 5 Havre/St-Rosaire (du)
36 486988 Sukhpreet Gill 5 547 555 -29 -21 +41 +34 -19     2.0 / 5 Westpark E.S.
37 538119 Jules Lemonde-Trudeau 5 653 645 -3 -27 +25 -29 +39     2.0 / 5 N-D-de-Grace
38 667798 Michael Pilote 5 576 578 -14 -30 +46 -33 +43     2.0 / 5 St-Romain
39 640978 Rachel Trudeau 5 491 495 +43 -15 =24 -13 -37     1.5 / 5 St-Gabriel-Archange
40 627941 Rivière Vuong 5 625 605 -1 -28 +47 -31 =41     1.5 / 5 Bedford
41 667844 Michael Ho 5 576 557 -15 -23 -36 +47 =40     1.5 / 5 Wilfrid-Pelletier (inter.)
42 408892 Matthew Torralbo 5 352 337 +0 -33 -17 -21 -35     1.0 / 5 Selwyn House
43 620368 Pierre-Luc Bergeron 5 698 621 -39 +45 -28 -22 -38     1.0 / 5 Triolet (sec. du)
44 470169 Lyne Guerin 5 409 378 -34 -35 +0 -23 -45     1.0 / 5 Unknown school
45 503998 Shon Boublil 5 585 544 -5 -43 -13 -25 +44     1.0 / 5 F.A.C.E.
46 555028 Francois Lieutier 5 518 475 -12 -18 -38 +0 -34     1.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
47 555039 Charles Massie 5 572 522 -16 -19 -40 -41 +0     1.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)

Section 9

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsPOTotalSchool
1 562252 Laurent Bourque 4 647 831 +44 +33 +14 +4 +7             5.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
2 539425 Marc-Andre Kieu 4 1114 1133 +29 -8 +50 +21 +19 +8 +4 +3     7.0 / 8 Jean de la Mennais (coll.)
3 549573 Lea Saulnier-Legault 4 1261 1208 -20 +27 +31 +23 +10 +7   -2 =4 =4 6.0 / 10 Notre-Dame (coll.)
4 601571 Philippe Galea-Gervais 4 1027 1023 +32 +5 +16 -1 +15 +9 -2   =3 =3 6.0 / 10 St. Monica E.S.
5 616915 Vincent Fontaine 4 781 869 +37 -4 +46 +25 +14 =6           4.5 / 6 St-Germain-d'Outremont
6 497531 Roman Sarrazin-Gendron 4 1011 989 +24 -16 +28 +22 +18 =5           4.5 / 6 Internationale (Sec.)
7 497362 Harry Glickman 4 845 856 +21 +20 +15 +13 -1 -3           4.0 / 6 Dunrae Gardens E.S.
8 429625 Rami Assaad 4 816 843 +22 +2 -13 +37 +17 -2           4.0 / 6 Felix-Leclerc
9 562689 Felix Nantel 4 807 813 -26 +18 +41 +40 +13 -4           4.0 / 6 Francais Sec. (coll.)
10 443226 Seymour Gelet 4 934 960 +23 =31 +35 +11 -3             3.5 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
11 562678 Guillaume Collin 4 952 955 +19 =35 +12 -10 +32             3.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
12 562228 Eric Liu 4 876 880 =27 +26 -11 +39 +31             3.5 / 5 Selwyn House
13 422594 Sasha Yep-Toumayan 4 596 660 +58 +30 +8 -7 -9             3.0 / 5 Cedar Park E.S.
14 562241 Emile Trottier 4 985 948 +30 +36 -1 +38 -5             3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
15 441156 Samuel Hodhod 4 641 697 +48 +29 -7 +24 -4             3.0 / 5 Selwyn House
16 485785 Marc-Andre Leclair 4 780 798 +38 +6 -4 -17 +37             3.0 / 5 Kuper (ac.)
17 627636 Georges Gagnon 4 574 630 +62 -21 +20 +16 -8             3.0 / 5 Lambert-Closse
18 478359 John Turcot-Koehler 4 646 678 +39 -9 +63 +36 -6             3.0 / 5 Valois Park E.S.
19 652656 Arnaud Giguere 4 714 734 -11 +54 +55 +44 -2             3.0 / 5 Bourgogne (de)
20 485559 David Orloff 4 761 773 +3 -7 -17 +33 +38             3.0 / 5 Westpark E.S.
21 465647 Peter Qiancheng Zhao 4 707 709 -7 +17 +51 -2 +43             3.0 / 5 Marie-Clarac
22 612123 Marc Demers 4 696 713 -8 +47 +42 -6 +45             3.0 / 5 Louis Pasteur (ac.)
23 548831 Philippe Thisdel 4 714 734 -10 +43 +45 -3 +39             3.0 / 5 Sacre-Coeur
24 569316 Anna Saboleva 4 729 736 -6 +46 +47 -15 +41             3.0 / 5 N-D-du-Foyer
25 468077 Raphael Lima-Barbosa 4 650 667 -31 +57 +49 -5 +36             3.0 / 5 Pierre-Laporte (sec.)
26 645039 Dominic Carbonneau 4 677 688 +9 -12 -39 +51 +48             3.0 / 5 Eymard
27 504639 Fayez Elian 4 712 740 =12 -3 +52 =35 +42             3.0 / 5 Selwyn House
28 468371 Christopher Duguid 4 606 630 -33 +56 -6 +57 +35             3.0 / 5 Etoile Filante (altern.)
29 539515 Mathieu Nassif 4 756 758 -2 -15 +60 +55 +40             3.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
30 474974 Hubert Carre 4 725 722 -14 -13 +56 +59 +46             3.0 / 5 Iberville (d')
31 431526 Nicolas Boni-Rowe 4 817 822 +25 =10 -3 +54 -12             2.5 / 5 Ste-Anne-de-Lachine Coll
32 456322 Benjamin Doucet 4 743 747 -4 +41 =54 +34 -11             2.5 / 5 Mont-Saint-Louis
33 395594 Kevin Daoust 4 508 540 +28 -1 =34 -20 +54             2.5 / 5 Paul-Comtois
34 613686 Thomas Chamoun 4 662 654 -36 +51 =33 -32 +44             2.5 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
35 467695 Alexander Ignacz 4 767 752 +40 =11 -10 =27 -28             2.0 / 5 Selwyn House
36 441876 Steven Bloom 4 774 744 +34 -14 +43 -18 -25             2.0 / 5 Westpark E.S.
37 620335 Marc-Antoine Bouffard-Séminaro 4 674 661 -5 +55 +57 -8 -16             2.0 / 5 Jean XXIII
38 565481 Marie-Michele Dupuis 4 665 660 -16 +45 +59 -14 -20             2.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
39 663851 Étienne Beaudoin 4 532 544 -18 +62 +26 -12 -23             2.0 / 5 Jonathan-Wilson
40 497417 Vincent Iacono 4 651 640 -35 +42 +58 -9 -29             2.0 / 5 Dunrae Gardens E.S.
41 555063 Simon Labute 5 604 594 +59 -32 -9 +49 -24             2.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
42 555074 Steven Labute 5 545 540 +52 -40 -22 +50 -27             2.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
43 517779 Christopher Malouf 4 583 577 +56 -23 -36 +58 -21             2.0 / 5 Selwyn House
44 555085 Charles Yip 4 535 528 -1 +63 +62 -19 -34             2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
45 612101 Alexander Lachapelle 5 565 546 +53 -38 -23 +52 -22             2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
46 546309 David Lafontaine-Poirier 4 590 578 +60 -24 -5 +61 -30             2.0 / 5 St-Jean
47 551182 Francis Dalpe 4 571 552 +49 -22 -24 -48 +60             2.0 / 5 Preville
48 667631 Amine Hadbi 4 509 497 -15 -49 +53 +47 -26             2.0 / 5 Victor-Lavigne
49 605992 Marlon Gonzalez 4 379 402 -47 +48 -25 -41 +57             2.0 / 5 St-Benoit
50 473409 Hugo Caron 4 644 621 -57 +60 -2 -42 +58             2.0 / 5 Jean de la Mennais (coll.)
51 468325 Dion Wang 4 546 522 +0 -34 -21 -26 +61             2.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
52 562285 Christophe Malette-Seguin 4 300 311 -42 +0 -27 -45 +59             2.0 / 5 Trois-Sources (des)
53 562274 Jacob Cohen 4 376 365 -45 -59 -48 +0 +63             2.0 / 5 Selwyn House
54 457345 Thomas Stringer 4 577 559 +63 -19 =32 -31 -33             1.5 / 5 N-D-de-Grace
55 546377 Camille Ruest 4 550 526 +61 -37 -19 -29 =56             1.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
56 519895 Mathieu Leblanc 4 470 460 -43 -28 -30 +62 =55             1.5 / 5 Unknown school
57 667822 Emile Bourque 4 524 489 +50 -25 -37 -28 -49             1.0 / 5 Jacques-Rousseau
58 655255 Patrick Lavallière 4 501 465 -13 +61 -40 -43 -50             1.0 / 5 Jean-XXIII
59 562476 Andrea Normandin 4 504 462 -41 +53 -38 -30 -52             1.0 / 5 Laurent-Benoit
60 555052 Benjamin Slakmon 4 478 455 -46 -50 -29 +63 -47             1.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
61 667664 Elijah Bukreev 4 329 300 -55 -58 +0 -46 -51             1.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
62 648617 Alexandre Lacroix 4 440 390 -17 -39 -44 -56 +0             1.0 / 5 Raymond
63 665807 Robert Kreslin 4 445 380 -54 -44 -18 -60 -53             0.0 / 5 Nesbitt E.S.

Section 10

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsPOTotalSchool
1 412176 Ilchin Rozybakiyev 3 1169 1181 +18 +20 +13 +6 +4   5.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
2 576584 Myriam Roy 3 1168 1218 +33 +27 +45 +10 =3 +3 5.5 / 6 N-D-de-Lourdes (coll.)
3 530548 Nikita Kraiouchkine 3 1358 1335 +45 +16 +8 +12 =2 -2 4.5 / 6 Sacre-Coeur (sec.)
4 442844 Felix Jean 3 861 891 +28 +17 +14 +5 -1   4.0 / 5 Beaubois (coll.)
5 613697 Laurent Allard 3 757 813 +46 +9 +7 -4 +12   4.0 / 5 Charles-Perrault
6 558393 Benjamin Contant-Zehavi 3 789 827 +50 +32 +27 -1 +16   4.0 / 5 Anne-Hebert
7 500578 Tristan Cote-Lalumiere 3 927 923 +40 +15 -5 +17 +14   4.0 / 5 Ec. Ed internationale McMasterville
8 612033 Jonathan Garfinkle 3 768 802 +41 +35 -3 +18 +15   4.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
9 526397 Yuyuan Chen 3 520 660 +54 -5 +19 +31 +13   4.0 / 5 Joseph-Henrico
10 625915 Julien Hardy 3 572 604 =43 +42 +26 -2 +28   3.5 / 5 Trois-Sources (des)
11 546568 Arthur Meriakri 3 588 591 -25 +46 =42 +43 +26   3.5 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
12 415269 Bich-Lan Nguyen 3 844 843 +38 +19 +31 -3 -5   3.0 / 5 Guy-Drummond
13 592773 Richard-Olivier Proteau 3 762 755 +47 +37 -1 +32 -9   3.0 / 5 St-Claude
14 562511 Stephen Beker 3 727 727 +48 +21 -4 +33 -7   3.0 / 5 Westpark E.S.
15 500567 Jeremie Gamache 3 648 660 +34 -7 +38 +36 -8   3.0 / 5 Tourne-Vent (du)
16 636783 Laurent Bouchard 3 659 674 +52 -3 +37 +34 -6   3.0 / 5 Montarville (de)
17 648224 Roxanne Gélinas 3 624 646 +53 -4 +47 -7 +33   3.0 / 5 St-Gabriel-Archange
18 504854 Eric Drymer 3 550 636 -1 +30 +24 -8 +31   3.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
19 550675 Kai Long Qin 3 614 617 +22 -12 -9 +46 +34   3.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
20 562768 Remi Mayrand-Provencher 3 673 673 +30 -1 -33 +47 +36   3.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
21 667293 Simon Bilski 3 437 507 +29 -14 -28 +37 +32   3.0 / 5 Lionel-Groulx (coll.)
22 612011 Ashish Devanapalli 3 448 502 -19 +50 -32 +45 +35   3.0 / 5 Parkdale E.S.
23 648639 Étienne Robert 3 562 553 -42 +48 -25 +49 +39   3.0 / 5 Envolee (de l')
24 424462 Michael Nguyen 3 920 864 -37 +0 -18 +38 +25   3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
25 613855 Maxime Michael 3 425 491 +11 -31 +23 =27 -24   2.5 / 5 Jean-Grou
26 666472 François Hébert 3 560 535 =44 +43 -10 +42 -11   2.5 / 5 Beaconsfield
27 628571 Nikola Isaev 3 637 631 +51 -2 -6 =25 +43   2.5 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
28 470125 Taylor Hodhod 3 532 529 -4 =53 +21 +44 -10   2.5 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
29 500736 Philippe Poulin 3 599 559 -21 +44 -36 =30 +42   2.5 / 5 Ile-des-Soeurs
30 667304 Ali Azad 3 470 480 -20 -18 +41 =29 +44   2.5 / 5 Wilfrid-Bastien
31 488698 Maxime Goyette 3 714 668 +49 +25 -12 -9 -18   2.0 / 5 Hamel
32 467559 Van Tran 3 600 579 +39 -6 +22 -13 -21   2.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
33 644051 Weixiang Yan 3 542 553 -2 +52 +20 -14 -17   2.0 / 5 Regina Assumpta (coll.)
34 667888 Omrani Maher 3 470 481 -15 +40 +35 -16 -19   2.0 / 5 Chenier
35 637637 Vincent St-Sauveur 3 565 540 +36 -8 -34 +48 -22   2.0 / 5 Samare (de la)
36 561521 Keven Leroux 3 444 459 -35 +41 +29 -15 -20   2.0 / 5 Unknown school
37 621819 Jean-S‚bastien Boss‚ 3 534 540 +24 -13 -16 -21 +48   2.0 / 5 Bois-et-Marees (des)
38 660352 Vincent Plante 3 521 532 -12 +51 -15 -24 +49   2.0 / 5 Jean-Leman
39 638177 Catalin Papuse 3 439 420 -32 -47 +0 +53 -23   2.0 / 5 St-Germain (sec.)
40 504887 Charles Laplante 3 538 519 -7 -34 -44 +50 +47   2.0 / 5 Guy-Drummond
41 613642 Etienne Gendron 3 504 491 -8 -36 -30 +52 +51   2.0 / 5 Marcel-Vaillancourt
42 648178 Kevin Bie 3 374 382 +23 -10 =11 -26 -29   1.5 / 5 St-Arsene
43 528906 Xavier Ducharme-Moussaoui 3 386 389 =10 -26 +53 -11 -27   1.5 / 5 Pierre-Laporte
44 592525 Pascal Gallant 3 266 289 =26 -29 +40 -28 -30   1.5 / 5 Pierre-de-Coubertin
45 663816 Joel Tien Sing Young 3 560 544 -3 +49 -2 -22 =46   1.5 / 5 St-Louis
46 667787 Jeffrey Souligny 3 470 464 -5 -11 +52 -19 =45   1.5 / 5 Simone-Desjardins
47 546625 Jakub Qazi 3 481 458 -13 +39 -17 -20 -40   1.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
48 667326 Kevin Caseres-Burke 3 470 442 -14 -23 +51 -35 -37   1.0 / 5 Wilfrid-Pelletier (inter.)
49 667247 Beltran Javier 3 470 443 -31 -45 +50 -23 -38   1.0 / 5 Ste-Gertrude
50 649934 Leon Violette-Gosselin 3 512 469 -6 -22 -49 -40 +53   1.0 / 5 Mont-Saint-Louis
51 648246 Sarah Chretien 3 450 399 -27 -38 -48 +0 -41   1.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
52 667833 Shaity Sara 3 470 418 -16 -33 -46 -41 +0   1.0 / 5 Lambert-Closse
53 585606 Valery Peker 3 449 395 -17 =28 -43 -39 -50   0.5 / 5 Selwyn House
54 517959 Erwan Niore 3 829 801 -9 -0 -0 -0 -0   0.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)

Section 11

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsPOTotalSchool
1 667686 Robert Belfer 2 463 677 +13 +2 +21 +3 +6   +4       6.0 / 6 United Talmud Torah E.S.
2 606082 Oleksandr Nikulich 2 647 755 +17 -1 +27 +15 +11 +6 +5   =3 6.5 / 9 Notre-Dame (coll.)
3 555096 Adam Discepola 2 746 743 +18 +12 +22 -1 +10 +4   +5 =2 6.5 / 9 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
4 612066 Zachary Deziel 2 298 472 +0 +5 +20 +30 +9 -3 -1       5.0 / 7 Trois-Sources (des)
5 546636 Alexandre Landry 2 581 605 +23 -4 +32 +20 +8 +7 -2 -3     5.0 / 8 St-Michel
6 667236 Erick Skladzien 2 424 546 +15 +11 +9 +8 -1 -2         4.0 / 6 Wilfrid-Pelletier (inter.)
7 555118 Henri Thibault 2 551 581 +26 -9 +28 +22 +13 -5         4.0 / 6 Lower Canada Coll.
8 563207 Jerome Faucher 2 676 665 +27 +30 +10 -6 -5           3.0 / 5 Louis-Hippolyte-Lafontaine
9 604078 Audre-Anne Kieu 2 624 607 +37 +7 -6 +12 -4           3.0 / 5 Marie Laurier (ac.)
10 538154 Olivier Bouchard 2 609 609 +36 +33 -8 +23 -3           3.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
11 549898 Felix Bertrand-Ouellette 2 640 635 +28 -6 +24 +21 -2           3.0 / 5 Rabeau
12 659362 Emile Bernier-Hudon 2 544 559 +32 -3 +16 -9 +23           3.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
13 605957 Simon Beaudoin-Lemay 2 617 603 -1 +36 +33 +14 -7           3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
14 605935 Christophe Vezina 2 536 551 +16 -21 +25 -13 +26           3.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
15 592378 Colin Gagne-Noel 2 574 575 -6 +34 +37 -2 +24           3.0 / 5 Ahuntsic
16 546614 Olivier Arbour 2 541 550 -14 +17 -12 +34 +31           3.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
17 609467 Alexis Loyrion 2 488 510 -2 -16 +35 +33 +22           3.0 / 5 N-D-du-Foyer
18 592209 Marek Adamowicz 2 529 549 -3 -25 +34 +37 +21           3.0 / 5 Heritage Regionale H.S.
19 585292 John O'Meara 2 544 538 -33 -23 +31 +26 +25           3.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
20 625724 William Blanchette-Gobeil 2 728 668 -24 +31 -4 -5 +29           2.0 / 5 Sacre-Coeur (du)
21 553847 Delphine Groleau 2 667 625 +29 +14 -1 -11 -18           2.0 / 5 Trois-Sources (des)
22 626387 Jules Lefebvre 2 616 535 +25 +24 -3 -7 -17           2.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
23 667809 Dave Laplante 2 424 437 -5 +19 +30 -10 -12           2.0 / 5 Pierre-Bedard (sec.)
24 605968 Sylian Herry 2 518 518 +20 -22 -11 +28 -15           2.0 / 5 Mount Bruno
25 626883 Hippolyte Favreau 2 447 452 -22 +18 -14 +27 -19           2.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
26 558426 Jose-Jonathan Hernandez-Yockell 2 380 372 -7 +37 +0 -19 -14           2.0 / 5 N-D-du-Foyer
27 638223 Raphael Nunez-Painchaud 2 524 505 -8 +35 -2 -25 +33           2.0 / 5 Ec. Ed internationale McMasterville
28 667315 Samuel Rousseau 2 424 429 -11 +29 -7 -24 +35           2.0 / 5 Anjou (sec. d')
29 625509 Christophe Plourde-De la Chevroti 2 520 505 -21 -28 +36 +32 -20           2.0 / 5 Sacre-Coeur
30 547391 Arnaud Lemay 2 557 501 +35 -8 -23 -4 =32           1.5 / 5 Anne-Hebert
31 660161 Lindel Remy-Chynchuck 2 554 518 =34 -20 -19 +36 -16           1.5 / 5 Aquarelle (de l')
32 638313 Claudine Lespérance 2 372 353 -12 +0 -5 -29 =30           1.5 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
33 648268 Grace Moulton 2 361 368 +19 -10 -13 -17 -27           1.0 / 5 Villa Ste-Marcelline (coll.)
34 648663 Guillaume Sirois-Gingras 2 409 387 =31 -15 -18 -16 =37           1.0 / 5 Masse
35 644409 Trevor Chistolini 2 416 365 -30 -27 -17 +0 -28           1.0 / 5 Selwyn House
36 542259 Nicolas-Etienne Delambre 2 436 394 -10 -13 -29 -31 +0           1.0 / 5 Baluchon (altern. le)
37 626106 Alex Nikolopoulos 2 485 425 -9 -26 -15 -18 =34           0.5 / 5 Selwyn House

Section 12

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsPOTotalSchool
1 606159 Cedric Lepine 1 890 908 +28 +13 +18 +3 +10 +2 6.0 / 6 Regina Assumpta (coll.)
2 598149 Alexandre Maltais 2 627 663 +6 +9 +8 +4 +7 -1 5.0 / 6 Arc-en-Ciel
3 626973 Julien Alsene-Racicot 1 575 615 +30 +11 +7 -1 +12   4.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
4 585843 Vincent Asselin 1 404 450 =26 +17 +16 -2 +15   3.5 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
5 606148 Serwan Herry 1 527 528 -27 +23 +22 =15 +9   3.5 / 5  
6 648066 Julien Léveillé 1 391 416 -2 =25 +26 +20 +24   3.5 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
7 585821 Gabriella Cuerno 1 368 436 +10 +15 -3 +17 -2   3.0 / 5 Anne-Hebert
8 622765 Antoine Cyr 1 483 487 +24 +19 -2 -9 +16   3.0 / 5 Laurent-Benoit
9 638741 Antonin Laferriere-Mailfait 1 422 440 +25 -2 +20 +8 -5   3.0 / 5 Guy-Drummond
10 569272 Jeffrey Li 1 567 566 -7 +26 +19 +18 -1   3.0 / 5 St-Louis (coll.)
11 631653 Guillaume Couture 1 399 435 +20 -3 +14 -12 +18   3.0 / 5 Boisjoli (du)
12 566829 Benjamin Lessard 1 477 476 -16 +21 +27 +11 -3   3.0 / 5 St-Gerard
13 636805 Emil Levkovsky 1 409 429 +22 -1 -15 +23 +21   3.0 / 5 Solomon Schechter (ac.)
14 539278 Edouard Carre 1 618 583 =17 =16 -11 +26 +19   3.0 / 5 Iberville (d')
15 658989 Raphael Thibault 1 467 455 +23 -7 +13 =5 -4   2.5 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
16 667719 William Raymond 1 337 362 +12 =14 -4 +24 -8   2.5 / 5 Ste-Louise-de-Marillac
17 638122 Maxime Duval 1 387 388 =14 -4 +29 -7 +25   2.5 / 5 Trois-Sources (des)
18 665842 Alex Kreslin 1 467 455 +21 +27 -1 -10 -11   2.0 / 5 Nesbitt E.S.
19 644466 Jeremy Assaly 1 399 393 +29 -8 -10 +22 -14   2.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
20 638864 Laurence Fleury-Deland 1 223 240 -11 +30 -9 -6 +27   2.0 / 5 Emilie-Gamelin
21 610874 Antoine Lavigne 1 295 303 -18 -12 +30 +27 -13   2.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
22 578338 Etienne Bellerose 1 293 303 -13 +28 -5 -19 +30   2.0 / 5 St-Gerard
23 634048 Nikolai Goloubenko 1 331 332 -15 -5 +28 -13 +29   2.0 / 5 N-D-du-Foyer
24 667912 Jesse Thibodeau 1 338 310 -8 =29 +25 -16 -6   1.5 / 5 Evergreen E.S.
25 648189 Louis Lemonde-Trudeau 1 294 276 -9 =6 -24 +29 -17   1.5 / 5 N-D-de-Grace
26 638829 Charles Tetreault 1 293 297 =4 -10 -6 -14 +28   1.5 / 5 Emilie-Gamelin
27 632711 Jean Pétrin 1 349 311 +5 -18 -12 -21 -20   1.0 / 5 St-Gerard
28 650597 Sami Ben Harbi 1 394 349 -1 -22 -23 +30 -26   1.0 / 5 Unknown school
29 667776 Sofiane Cherchali 1 285 234 -19 =24 -17 -25 -23   0.5 / 5 St-Clement (ac.)
30 648279 Emylie-Aizhen Turcotte 1 378 294 -3 -20 -21 -28 -22   0.0 / 5 N-D-de-Grace

Section 13

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsPOTotalSchool
1 549538 Antoine Kraiouchkine   294 450 +10 +5 -2 +6 +3 +2 5.0 / 6 Ste-Marie
2 657472 Daniel Lozowy   506 492 +13 +12 +1 -3 +4 -1 4.0 / 6 St-Germain-d'Outremont
3 661353 Julien Duchesne   371 394 =4 +9 +5 +2 -1   3.5 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
4 631348 Émile Chamoun 1 285 331 =3 =7 +10 +11 -2   3.0 / 5 Melezes (les)
5 638831 Camille H. Beaudet   345 352 +6 -1 -3 +13 +11   3.0 / 5 Emilie-Gamelin
6 661375 François-Xavier Dupuis   282 312 -5 +13 +12 -1 +10   3.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
7 661331 Stephane Burwash   343 344 =8 =4 -11 +12 +9   3.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
8 661397 Maximilien Sauvé-Bourassa   279 270 =7 -10 -9 +0 +13   2.5 / 5 N-D-de-Grace
9 620291 Charles-Antoine Delambre   200 200 +0 -3 +8 -10 -7   2.0 / 5 Baluchon (altern. le)
10 667271 Philip Bilski   445 394 -1 +8 -4 +9 -6   2.0 / 5 Gabrielle-Roy
11 661342 Guillaume Duchesne   249 229 -12 +0 +7 -4 -5   2.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
12 661116 Abdel-Malek Barkati   323 295 +11 -2 -6 -7 +0   2.0 / 5 N-D-du-Foyer
13 648292 Salma Aitali   315 257 -2 -6 +0 -5 -8   1.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)