No. 106320 - Tournoi de qualification de St-Bruno (St-Bruno,QC)

2010-01-17
Organized by Claude Lalumière (CJESB)
33 players


Maternelle - 1ière année

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 949443 Isaac Lortie 1 800 800 -0 -3 +6 +4 +5 +2 +7 5.0 / 7 M.C. Knoll E.S.
2 957148 Cédric Tremblay 1 643 663 +6 +4 +5 -0 +7 -1 +3 5.0 / 7 Ste-Bibiane
3 965204 Thomas Lefebvre 1 390 458 +7 +1 -0 +6 -4 +5 -2 4.0 / 7 Montarville (de)
4 968332 Thierry Dépôt 1 0 346 -5 -2 +7 -1 +3 +6 -0 3.0 / 7 Des Pins
5 955269 Maxence St-Cyr 1 251 289 +4 -0 -2 +7 -1 -3 =6 2.5 / 7 Marie Gibeau
6 968343 Tristan Dumais   0 253 -2 =7 -1 -3 -0 -4 =5 1.0 / 7 Chanterelle (de la)
7 936336 Gregory Gingras 1 385 328 -3 =6 -4 -5 -2 -0 -1 0.5 / 7 Emilie-Gamelin

2e année

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 954595 Hou Han Zhang 2 499 705 +2 +3 +4 +2 +3 +4 6.0 / 6 Charlemagne (coll.)
2 898997 Benjamin Lortie 2 897 857 -1 +4 +3 -1 +4 +3 4.0 / 6 M.C. Knoll E.S.
3 932815 Vincent Dumais 2 512 488 +4 -1 -2 =4 -1 -2 1.5 / 6 Chanterelle (de la)
4 932793 William Auclair 2 328 316 -3 -2 -1 =3 -2 -1 0.5 / 6 Montarville (de)

3e année

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 968365 Lawrence Fan 3 0 676 +2 +3 +4 +5 +6 5.0 / 5 Margaret Manson
2 968376 Eddie Yang 3 0 596 -1 +5 +6 +4 +3 4.0 / 5 Charlemagne (coll.)
3 903778 Antoine Gingras 3 624 623 +4 -1 +5 +6 -2 3.0 / 5 Emilie-Gamelin
4 968354 Simon Saito-Gagné 3 0 467 -3 +6 -1 -2 +5 2.0 / 5 Petite-Gare (de la)
5 919574 Pierre-Alexis Lachance 3 450 427 +6 -2 -3 -1 -4 1.0 / 5 Trois-Saisons
6 965261 Talia Pirsch 3 477 416 -5 -4 -2 -3 -1 0.0 / 5 F.A.C.E.

4e-5e-6e années

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 768903 Guillaume Forget 5 1033 1059 +2 +5 =3 +6 +4 4.5 / 5 Hamel
2 699851 Francois Paquette 5 916 945 -1 +4 +5 +3 +6 4.0 / 5 Sacre-Coeur
3 667271 Philip Bilski 6 987 989 +4 +6 =1 -2 +5 3.5 / 5 Gabrielle-Roy
4 932804 Vincent Auclair 5 525 553 -3 -2 +6 =5 -1 1.5 / 5 Montarville (de)
5 841228 Catherine Houle 4 539 549 =6 -1 -2 =4 -3 1.0 / 5 Sacres-Coeurs (pensionnat)
6 965259 Simon Léonard 4 700 666 =5 -3 -4 -1 -2 0.5 / 5 Francais (coll.)

Secondaire

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 839867 Nicolas Moreau 10 743 909 -4 +10 +7 +6 +5 4.0 / 5 Ec. Ed internationale McMasterville
2 500578 Tristan Cote-Lalumiere 9 1609 1585 +10 =4 -6 +8 +3 3.5 / 5 Ec. Ed internationale McMasterville
3 913274 Alika Utepova 10 1303 1298 -8 +7 +4 +5 -2 3.0 / 5 Antoine-Brossard (sec.)
4 699862 Alexandre Paquette 7 1266 1295 +1 =2 -3 +9 =6 3.0 / 5 Marcel-Landry (poly.)
5 968387 Chin Leung 10 0 938 +9 +6 +8 -3 -1 3.0 / 5 Antoine-Brossard (sec.)
6 674313 Indy Ma 8 1316 1294 +7 -5 +2 -1 =4 2.5 / 5 Magdeleine (sec. de la)
7 667315 Samuel Rousseau 8 846 881 -6 -3 -1 +10 +9 2.0 / 5 Anjou (sec. d')
8 920957 Vincent Vlasblom 11 831 875 +3 +9 -5 -2 -10 2.0 / 5 St-Hilaire (coll.)
9 592209 Marek Adamowicz 8 1263 1169 -5 -8 +10 -4 -7 1.0 / 5 Heritage Regionale H.S.
10 698984 Colin Stephenne 7 919 895 -2 -1 -9 -7 +8 1.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)