No. 106052 - Tournoi Jeunesse de Sherbrooke (Sherbrooke,QC)

2009-09-25
Organized by Salvas Guy (CÉJS)
39 players


Section 1

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 878332 Luc-Olivier Leclerc 13 1176 1199 +7 +8 +3 3.0 / 3 Cegep
2 914073 Rick Evans 7 798 858 +4 +7 +6 3.0 / 3 Montee (sec. de la)
3 924974 Alexandre Allard- Dos Santos 11 1101 1098 +9 +6 -1 2.0 / 3 Saint-Michel
4 914128 Wassim Moussaoui 5 638 676 -2 +10 +8 2.0 / 3 Champlain
5 934975 Ekaterina Volkova 9 430 512 -6 +9 +10 2.0 / 3 Montcalm (sec.)
6 812259 Neven Kopcok 6 758 750 +5 -3 -2 1.0 / 3 Sacre-Coeur (coll. du)
7 655986 Etienne Lepage-Lepitre 7 744 748 -1 -2 +9 1.0 / 3 Sherbrooke (sem.)
8 914062 Vladislav Volkov 7 730 728 +10 -1 -4 1.0 / 3 Montcalm (sec.)
9 866035 Émile Bernat-Legris 6 681 645 -3 -5 -7 0.0 / 3 Phare (sec. du)
10 914174 Samy Khoumsi 2 665 615 -8 -4 -5 0.0 / 3 Carillon (de)

Section 2

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 928473 William Rocque 2 554 656 +28 +11 +4 +3 4.0 / 4 Brebeuf
2 914139 Ricardo Esmeral-Monzon 3 533 603 +26 =8 +10 +9 3.5 / 4 Boisjoli (du)
3 914152 Mazaya Khoumsi 4 633 652 +23 +5 +9 -1 3.0 / 4 Sacre-Coeur (du)
4 914141 Lina Maria Esmeral-Monzon 8 510 552 +25 +13 -1 +8 3.0 / 4 Mont N-D-de-Sher. (coll.)
5 822892 Sammy Vachon 3 504 548 +27 -3 +23 +11 3.0 / 4 Beaulieu
6 956654 Yannick Brochu-Gauthier 8 0 545 +29 -7 +21 +13 3.0 / 4 Enfants-de-la-Terre (les)
7 956676 Samuel Gagné 6 0 544 +12 +6 -8 +17 3.0 / 4 Montee (sec. de la)
8 842049 Iliass Bourabaa 4 509 533 +14 =2 +7 -4 2.5 / 4 Soleil-Levant (du)
9 911327 Fernando-Jose Lucena 3 558 554 +17 +22 -3 -2 2.0 / 4 Champlain Coll.
10 822903 Félix Lopez 4 523 542   +19 -2 +15 2.0 / 3 St-Esprit (du)
11 866046 Sophie Roussel 4 543 534 +18 -1 +20 -5 2.0 / 4 Sacre-Coeur (du)
12 911237 Laurie Vachon 1 488 485 -7 -17 +29 +22 2.0 / 4 Beaulieu
13 956665 Vincent Giangioppi 4 0 484 +15 -4 +22 -6 2.0 / 4 Plein-Soleil
14 956687 Vincent-Louis Simoneau 5 0 479 -8 -15 +27 +25 2.0 / 4 Boisjoli (du)
15 956733 Adam Chouinard 2 0 475 -13 +14 +18 -10 2.0 / 4 Samare (de la)
16 956744 Mathieu Doucet 5 0 470 -22 +29 -17 +28 2.0 / 4 Arbrisseaux (des)
17 911272 Santiago Lopez 1 326 368 -9 +12 +16 -7 2.0 / 4 Sacre-Coeur (coll. du)
18 866068 Jonathan Goyette 3 219 279 -11 +28 -15 +29 2.0 / 4 St-Gabriel
19 956777 Anaëlle Guerre 1 0 479   -10 +25   1.0 / 2 St-Antoine
20 956799 Vlad Cristian Orb 3 0 479     -11 +26 1.0 / 2 N-D-du-Rosaire
21 956788 Christopher-Olivier Guerre   0 471   +24 -6   1.0 / 2 St-Antoine
22 956722 Léandre Bérubé 2 0 424 +16 -9 -13 -12 1.0 / 4 N-D-du-Rosaire
23 935368 Gabriel Paré 3 395 399 -3 +27 -5   1.0 / 3 Carillon (de)
24 866553 Jonathan-Philippe Guerre 4 243 263   -21 +26   1.0 / 2 St-Antoine
25 956709 Alexandre Raymont 1 0 387 -4 =26 -19 -14 0.5 / 4 Unknown school
26 956755 Enes Çaku 2 0 379 -2 =25 -24 -20 0.5 / 4 Helene-Boulle
27 956711 Adam Bourabaa   0 365 -5 -23 -14   0.0 / 3 Soleil-Levant (du)
28 956766 Sara Çaku 1 0 360 -1 -18   -16 0.0 / 3 Helene-Boulle
29 956698 Vincent Goyette 1 0 348 -6 -16 -12 -18 0.0 / 4 St-Gabriel