No. 105838 - Championnat provincial 2009 (Secondaire) (Montréal,QC)

2009-04-26
Organized by Bernard Ouimet (AEM Montréal)
91 players


Sec. I

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 802787 Houji Yao 7 1236 1372 +16 +6 +7 =11 +5 4.5 / 5 Selwyn House
2 759532 Tian Run Xu 7 1264 1342 +15 +4 +8 =5 =6 4.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (sec.)
3 875619 Yan Wang 7 1381 1385 +14 -11 +12 +8 +10 4.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
4 674313 Indy Ma 7 1184 1224 +22 -2 +13 +7 +11 4.0 / 5 Magdeleine (sec. de la)
5 638223 Raphael Nunez-Painchaud 7 1649 1621 +17 +9 +11 =2 -1 3.5 / 5 Ec. Ed internationale McMasterville
6 759554 Guang Tong Tan 7 1500 1483 +12 -1 +14 +9 =2 3.5 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
7 744838 Forest M. Guo 7 1277 1269 +18 +10 -1 -4 +14 3.0 / 5 Sherbrooke (sem.)
8 538165 Adrien Sprumont 7 1080 1103 +20 +17 -2 -3 +15 3.0 / 5 Internationale (Prim.)
9 875621 Kexin Yu 7 1237 1249 +19 -5 +15 -6 +18 3.0 / 5 Ste-Anne-de-Lachine Coll
10 592209 Marek Adamowicz 7 1188 1188 +13 -7 +19 +21 -3 3.0 / 5 Heritage Regionale H.S.
11 635106 Anthony Blanchette 7 1222 1237 +21 +3 -5 =1 -4 2.5 / 5 St-Bernard (coll.)
12 911395 Mykhaylo Onyshchenko 7 1027 1026 -6 +16 -3 +20 =13 2.5 / 5 Cavelier-de-LaSalle (sec.)
13 713597 Jérémie Gagnon 7 542 638 -10 +18 -4 +22 =12 2.5 / 5 St-Esprit (du)
14 606082 Oleksandr Nikulich 7 1004 1021 -3 +21 -6 +19 -7 2.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
15 746357 Jean-Pascal Doucet 7 879 903 -2 +22 -9 +17 -8 2.0 / 5 Val-du-Lac (sec. de)
16 695564 Charles Heroux-Boisvert 7 762 764 -1 -12 +20 -18 +0 2.0 / 5 St-Charles-Garnier
17 757899 Ugo Brunet-Richer 7 1067 1050 -5 -8 +21 -15 +19 2.0 / 5 Noranda
18 798107 Anthony Levasseur 7 901 889 -7 -13 +22 +16 -9 2.0 / 5 Ste-Therese
19 878927 Victor Morin-Paré 7 957 934 -9 +20 -10 -14 -17 1.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
20 944662 Krizou Hamou-Lakhdar 7 0 659 -8 -19 -16 -12 +22 1.0 / 5 Louis-Philippe-Pare (sec.)
21 872054 Raphael Bergeron 7 548 548 -11 -14 -17 -10 +0 1.0 / 5 La Verendrye
22 684358 Vincent Boulanger 7 533 510 -4 -15 -18 -13 -20 0.0 / 5 St-Louis-de-France

Sec. II

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 412176 Ilchin Rozybakiyev 8 1571 1611 +18 +9 +3 =2 +8 4.5 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
2 530548 Nikita Kraiouchkine 8 2290 2294 +12 +16 +7 =1 +6 4.5 / 5 Sacre-Coeur (sec.)
3 424473 Oscar Sprumont 8 1379 1399 +5 +8 -1 +4 +9 4.0 / 5 Marianopolis Coll.
4 873898 Alexandre MacIsaac 8 1182 1246 +22 =6 +16 -3 +13 3.5 / 5 Erabliere (poly. de l')
5 627445 Wenyue Zhang 8 929 1023 -3 +23 +19 +12 =7 3.5 / 5 St-Louis (coll.)
6 500578 Tristan Cote-Lalumiere 8 1626 1620 +11 =4 +10 =7 -2 3.0 / 5 Ec. Ed internationale McMasterville
7 868331 Simeon Cvetkovic 8 1449 1456 +17 +13 -2 =6 =5 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
8 746381 Michael Fagen 8 1070 1126 +23 -3 +17 +10 -1 3.0 / 5 Centennial Ac.
9 550675 Kai Long Qin 8 1093 1125 +24 -1 +11 +18 -3 3.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
10 706656 Manuel Peloquin-Lussier 8 1348 1336 +19 +14 -6 -8 +18 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
11 667293 Simon Bilski 8 1046 1064 -6 +22 -9 +21 +17 3.0 / 5 Lionel-Groulx (coll.)
12 868476 Chang Shu 8 1064 1058 -2 +15 =13 -5 +20 2.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
13 644051 Weixiang Yan 8 1155 1146 +21 -7 =12 +20 -4 2.5 / 5 Regina Assumpta (coll.)
14 709435 Gabriel Moreau-Mercier 8 1077 1060 +20 -10 -18 =15 +19 2.5 / 5 Charles-Le Moyne
15 788422 Marc-Antoine Authier 8 664 742 -16 -12 +24 =14 +22 2.5 / 5 Carrefour (poly. le)
16 628571 Nikola Isaev 8 1157 1131 +15 -2 -4 -17 +21 2.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
17 680973 Alexandre Roussel 8 979 986 -7 +21 -8 +16 -11 2.0 / 5 Sherbrooke (coll. de)
18 782559 Ivan Rainey 8 1010 1024 -1 +24 +14 -9 -10 2.0 / 5 Deslauriers (sec.)
19 786262 Dominic Drouin 8 891 871 -10 =20 -5 +23 -14 1.5 / 5 Jean-Raimbault (sec.)
20 739361 Félix Gagnon 5 319 379 -14 =19 +22 -13 -12 1.5 / 5 Cardinal-Roy
21 778511 Mikael Pinard 8 583 606 -13 -17 +23 -11 -16 1.0 / 5 Jacques-Leber
22 635038 Sébastien Grenier 8 876 823 -4 -11 -20 +24 -15 1.0 / 5 Triolet (sec. du)
23 944673 Sebastian Hebert 8 0 697 -8 -5 -21 -19 +24 1.0 / 5 Jacques-Leber
24 713248 Danny Bellemare 11 575 554 -9 -18 -15 -22 -23 0.0 / 5 Pionniers (sec. des)

Sec. III

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 497531 Roman Sarrazin-Gendron 9 1707 1743 +9 +4 =3 +2 +5 4.5 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
2 539425 Marc-Andre Kieu 9 1784 1793 +5 +6 +7 -1 +3 4.0 / 5 Jean de la Mennais (coll.)
3 443226 Seymour Gelet 9 1596 1616 +10 +8 =1 +4 -2 3.5 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
4 562689 Felix Nantel 9 1450 1450 +11 -1 +8 -3 +10 3.0 / 5 Francais Sec. (coll.)
5 431526 Nicolas Boni-Rowe 9 1403 1429 -2 +10 +13 +6 -1 3.0 / 5 Ste-Anne-de-Lachine Coll
6 468077 Raphael Lima-Barbosa 9 1438 1440 +12 -2 +11 -5 +9 3.0 / 5 Pierre-Laporte (sec.)
7 562241 Emile Trottier 9 1526 1506 -8 +13 -2 +12 +11 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
8 858003 Serguei Nevarko 9 952 981 +7 -3 -4 -9 +0 2.0 / 5 Beaubois (coll.)
9 868713 Bing Yu Chen 9 1235 1214 -1 -11 +12 +8 -6 2.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
10 864303 Yu Huan Jin 9 965 969 -3 -5 +0 +13 -4 2.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
11 868702 Anass Al-Wohoush 9 928 958 -4 +9 -6 +0 -7 2.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
12 589904 Audrey Desjardins 9 562 575 -6 +0 -9 -7 +13 2.0 / 5 Chene Bleu
13 727953 Jean-Nicolas Lafleur 9 439 430 +0 -7 -5 -10 -12 1.0 / 5 Bourlingueurs (des)

Sec. IV

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 390532 Mathieu Poulin 10 1587 1617 +13 +10 +5 +4 =2 4.5 / 5 Cegep
2 751353 Felix Dumont 10 1522 1544 +9 +8 =4 +5 =1 4.0 / 5 Cegep
3 924974 Alexandre Allard- Dos Santos 10 1025 1101 +14 -4 +12 +6 +7 4.0 / 5 Saint-Michel
4 825952 Mathieu Page-Fortin 10 1602 1598 +6 +3 =2 -1 +10 3.5 / 5 C.E. Pouliot
5 500692 Jean-Francois Gagnier 10 743 821 +0 +7 -1 -2 +13 3.0 / 5 Sources (sec. des)
6 461507 Emeric Dufour 10 930 970 -4 +11 +10 -3 +12 3.0 / 5 Bon Pasteur
7 388811 Laurent Deschenes 10 1259 1222 +11 -5 +13 +8 -3 3.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
8 757337 Paul Husek 10 964 998 +15 -2 +9 -7 +11 3.0 / 5 Cegep
9 868972 Esther Paquette 10 815 841 -2 +14 -8 +0 +15 3.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
10 398744 Arthur Brown 10 1095 1087 +12 -1 -6 +15 -4 2.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
11 922544 Lien Minh Trinh 10 794 799 -7 -6 +0 +13 -8 2.0 / 5 Antoine-Brossard (sec.)
12 847809 Marc-Antoine Lafleur 10 764 769 -10 +0 -3 +14 -6 2.0 / 5 Timoniers (des)
13 935728 Stephanie Royer 10 869 850 -1 +15 -7 -11 -5 1.0 / 5 La Pocatiere (poly.)
14 926561 Remi Croteau 10 741 704 -3 -9 -15 -12 +0 1.0 / 5 Murielle-Dumont
15 944695 Jonathan Menard 10 0 809 -8 -13 +14 -10 -9 1.0 / 5 Unknown school

Sec. V

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 359414 Rasul Rozybakiyev 11 1792 1817 +6 +2 +7 +4 +5 5.0 / 5 Dawson Coll.
2 374229 Charles Chan 11 1337 1395 +9 -1 +5 +10 =3 3.5 / 5 Dawson Coll.
3 539133 Marc-André Deschênes 11 1574 1564 +11 +4 +9 -5 =2 3.5 / 5 Cegep
4 774101 Marguerite Fan Yang 11 1090 1174 +7 -3 +6 -1 +0 3.0 / 5 Marianopolis Coll.
5 809144 Martin Dobrev 11 1558 1557 +8 +10 -2 +3 -1 3.0 / 5 Mont-Royal (sec.)
6 680016 Shao Hang He 11 1305 1306 -1 +8 -4 +9 =7 2.5 / 5 Marianopolis Coll.
7 803079 Mathieu Shou-Yang Wang 11 1422 1408 -4 +11 -1 +8 =6 2.5 / 5 Marianopolis Coll.
8 875608 Jean-Marc Khayat 11 1139 1133 -5 -6 +0 -7 +10 2.0 / 5 Marie-de-France (coll.)
9 569373 Claire Trottier 11 994 1018 -2 +0 -3 -6 +11 2.0 / 5 Bois-de-Boulogne (CEGEP de)
10 932163 Lewis Levi 11 731 763 +0 -5 +11 -2 -8 2.0 / 5 Unknown school
11 675055 Steven Fagen 11 1192 1137 -3 -7 -10 +0 -9 1.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.

CEGEP I

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 414988 Ling Feng Ye 12 2276 2280 +3 +6 +4 =2 +5 4.5 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
2 553871 Carl Zhang 12 1272 1332 +4 -3 +5 =1 +6 3.5 / 5 Charlemagne (coll.)
3 878332 Luc-Olivier Leclerc 12 1068 1176 -1 +2 +6 -5 +4 3.0 / 5 Cegep
4 337511 Valérie Prince 12 1277 1276 -2 +5 -1 +6 -3 2.0 / 5 Bois-de-Boulogne (CEGEP de)
5 287774 Frederic Hanna 12 1246 1235 =6 -4 -2 +3 -1 1.5 / 5 Beaubois (coll.)
6 359458 Ludovic Jacques 12 1287 1236 =5 -1 -3 -4 -2 0.5 / 5 Unknown school