No. 105839 - Championnat Provincial (départage) (Montreal,QC)

2009-04-26
Organized by Alexandre Ber (AEM)
30 players


Maternelle

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 875777 Carl-William Bilodeau-Savaria   836 849 +2 1.0 / 1 Home schooled
2 887769 William Lai   700 691 -1 0.0 / 1 St-Anselme

1ere Année

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 887758 Run Kun Fan 1 657 717 +3 +2 2.0 / 2 St-Jean-de-Matha
2 904004 Catherine Gao 1 632 637 +4 -1 1.0 / 2 Michele-Provost (ac.)
3 865023 Carl-Elliott Bilodeau-Savaria 1 840 819 -1   0.0 / 1 Home schooled
4 909292 Alexandre Luis Lafrance 1 637 623 -2   0.0 / 1 Fernand-Seguin

2e Année

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 875496 Junhao Huang 2 1074 1138 +3 +5 +2 3.0 / 3 Charles-Bruneau
2 832612 Nicolas Boissiere 2 984 982 +4   -1 1.0 / 2 Jardin Bleu
3 821687 Evan Zhang 2 1266 1244 -1     0.0 / 1 Georges-P.-Vanier
4 871468 Jeremiah Goring 2 756 751 -2     0.0 / 1 Westpark E.S.
5 825704 Ruo Pan Feng 2 778 776   -1   0.0 / 1 Samuel-De Champlain

3e Année

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 803068 Christine Gao 3 1072 1112 +4 +2 2.0 / 2 Notre-Dame (coll.)
2 796072 Haley He 3 1041 1047 +3 -1 1.0 / 2 Internationale (Prim.)
3 836234 Tian Ren Hu 3 1055 1040 -2   0.0 / 1 St-Leon-de-Westmount
4 864088 Jiayun Zhao 3 997 986 -1   0.0 / 1 Ste-Anne (coll.)

4e Année

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 773357 HongRui Zhu 4 1510 1536 +2 1.0 / 1 Internationale (Sec.)
2 817053 Olivier Kenta Chiku-Ratté 4 1630 1611 -1 0.0 / 1 Jean-Eudes (coll.)

5e Année

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 683436 Mike Brichko 5 1517 1525 +2 1.0 / 1 Charlemagne (coll.)
2 679116 Sheng-Ming Gu 5 1271 1267 -1 0.0 / 1 Jean-Eudes (coll.)

6e Année

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 606159 Cedric Lepine 6 1377 1401 +2 1.0 / 1 Regina Assumpta (coll.)
2 774191 Qi You Wu 7 1465 1447 -1 0.0 / 1 Forest Hill C.I.

Secondaire 2

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 530548 Nikita Kraiouchkine 8 2294 2298 +2 1.0 / 1 Sacre-Coeur (sec.)
2 412176 Ilchin Rozybakiyev 8 1611 1611 -1 0.0 / 1 Internationale (Sec.)

Secondaire 1

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 875619 Yan Wang 7 1385 1417   +3 +2 2.0 / 2 Internationale (Sec.)
2 759532 Tian Run Xu 7 1342 1343 +3   -1 1.0 / 2 Jean-de-Brebeuf (sec.)
3 674313 Indy Ma 7 1224 1207 -2 -1   0.0 / 2 Magdeleine (sec. de la)

Secondaire4

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 751353 Felix Dumont 10 1544 1548 +2 1.0 / 1 Cegep
2 924974 Alexandre Allard- Dos Santos 10 1101 1101 -1 0.0 / 1 Saint-Michel

Secondaire 5

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 539133 Marc-André Deschênes 11 1564 1575 +2 1.0 / 1 Cegep
2 374229 Charles Chan 11 1395 1388 -1 0.0 / 1 Dawson Coll.