No. 105439 - Tournoi Jeunesse de Sherbrooke (Sherbrooke,QC)

2008-12-20
Organized by Salvas Guy (CÉJS)
36 players


Section 1

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 744838 Forest M. Guo 7 1179 1198 +13 +27 +3 +4 4.0 / 4 Sherbrooke (sem.)
2 914128 Wassim Moussaoui 4 496 604 +30 +29 +5 +11 4.0 / 4 Champlain
3 746357 Jean-Pascal Doucet 7 906 921 +34 +14 -1 +15 3.0 / 4 Val-du-Lac (sec. de)
4 680973 Alexandre Roussel 8 836 860 +20 +28 +27 -1 3.0 / 4 Sherbrooke (coll. de)
5 866046 Sophie Roussel 3 539 577 +23 +19 -2 +26 3.0 / 4 Sacre-Coeur (du)
6 911125 Frédéric Pinsonneault 6 524 560 -11 +35 +29 +21 3.0 / 4 Ste-Anne
7 914084 Clement Romanelli 5 483 535 -19 +23 +30 +18 3.0 / 4 Ste-Anne
8 914152 Mazaya Khoumsi 3 423 450 +33 +25 +10 -9 3.0 / 4 Sacre-Coeur (du)
9 914174 Samy Khoumsi 1 380 426 -25 +33 +31 +8 3.0 / 4 Carillon (de)
10 914139 Ricardo Esmeral-Monzon 2 358 422 +24 +31 -8 +25 3.0 / 4 Boisjoli (du)
11 914141 Lina Maria Esmeral-Monzon 7 485 515 +6 +18 =26 -2 2.5 / 4 Mont N-D-de-Sher. (coll.)
12 798884 Alexis Veillette 7 876 865   -15 +28 +14 2.0 / 3 Sacre-Coeur (du)
13 635038 Sébastien Grenier 8 666 685 -1 +34 -15 +27 2.0 / 4 Triolet (sec. du)
14 833613 Émile Bessette-Fournier 3 637 649 +32 -3 +20 -12 2.0 / 4 Vision
15 812259 Neven Kopcok 5 620 649 -28 +12 +13 -3 2.0 / 4 Sacre-Coeur (coll. du)
16 761567 Felix Caron 4 637 636 -27 -20 +34 +28 2.0 / 4 Montee (sec. de la)
17 822903 Félix Lopez 3 602 588 -22 -21 +35 +30 2.0 / 4 St-Esprit (du)
18 911327 Fernando-Jose Lucena 2 547 547 +21 -11 +19 -7 2.0 / 4 Champlain Coll.
19 914106 Emily Sylvester 4 525 531 +7 -5 -18 +29 2.0 / 4 Cookshire E.S.
20 914062 Vladislav Volkov 6 486 528 -4 +16 -14 +34 2.0 / 4 Montcalm (sec.)
21 878387 Étienne Charland 5 494 508 -18 +17 +22 -6 2.0 / 4 Desranleau
22 911171 Hubert Therrien 2 458 473 +17 -30 -21 +35 2.0 / 4 Brebeuf
23 914196 Mattew Sylvester 2 473 472 -5 -7 +33 +32 2.0 / 4 Cookshire E.S.
24 911248 Joni Shkreta 2 390 394 -10 -32 +36 +31 2.0 / 4 Carillon (de)
25 914163 Gregory Zapata 1 373 383 +9 -8 +32 -10 2.0 / 4 Brebeuf
26 911193 Benjamin Bonneau-Landry 3 535 529   +36 =11 -5 1.5 / 3 Jardins-des-Lacs (du)
27 655986 Etienne Lepage-Lepitre 6 732 720 +16 -1 -4 -13 1.0 / 4 Sherbrooke (sem.)
28 866024 Éric Jr Grondin 7 549 556 +15 -4 -12 -16 1.0 / 4 Unknown school
29 881471 Keven Scalabrini 4 493 471 +35 -2 -6 -19 1.0 / 4 Brebeuf
30 842049 Iliass Bourabaa 3 428 417 -2 +22 -7 -17 1.0 / 4 Soleil-Levant (du)
31 921677 Mathilde Roy-Tremblay 1 0 400 +36 -10 -9 -24 1.0 / 4 Sacre-Coeur (coll. du)
32 911237 Laurie Vachon   387 376 -14 +24 -25 -23 1.0 / 4 Beaulieu
33 866553 Jonathan-Philippe Guerre 3 267 263 -8 -9 -23 +36 1.0 / 4 St-Antoine
34 914073 Rick Evans 6 566 527 -3 -13 -16 -20 0.0 / 4 Montee (sec. de la)
35 822892 Sammy Vachon 2 473 424 -29 -6 -17 -22 0.0 / 4 Beaulieu
36 911272 Santiago Lopez   285 249 -31 -26 -24 -33 0.0 / 4 Sacre-Coeur (coll. du)