No. 105292 - Au Diapason (tournoi des écoles) (Cornwall,ON)

2008-11-06
Organized by Raymond Lacroix (Au Diapason)
199 players


Section 1

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 862176 Jason Hu 2 662 702 +8 +4 +2 +3 +6 5.0 / 5 Central P.S.
2 914714 Marie-France Pilon 2 0 524 +9 +8 -1 +4 +3 4.0 / 5 Marie-Tanguay
3 894622 Theeson Ganeshalingam 2 337 368 +0 +7 +6 -1 -2 3.0 / 5 East Front P.S.
4 914725 Jean-Samuel Leboeuf 2 0 455 +5 -1 +9 -2 +8 3.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien
5 869668 Braeden Levac 2 338 355 -4 +0 +7 -6 +9 3.0 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
6 914736 Ravtej Singh Sidhu 2 0 425 =7 +9 -3 +5 -1 2.5 / 5 Viscount Alexander P.S.
7 915276 Isabelle Romon 2 0 356 =6 -3 -5 =8 +0 2.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien
8 914747 Braden Legue 2 0 345 -1 -2 +0 =7 -4 1.5 / 5 Ange-Gardien
9 914758 Simon Cardin 2 0 303 -2 -6 -4 +0 -5 1.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien

Section 2

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 779477 Yanojan Selvanayagam 3 890 910 +10 +9 +2 +11 +6 5.0 / 5 Viscount Alexander P.S.
2 816941 Emerson Lalonde 3 429 527 +21 +12 -1 +9 +11 4.0 / 5 Viscount Alexander P.S.
3 914769 Raffi Yacoubian 3 0 527 +14 =11 +4 =6 =5 3.5 / 5 East Front P.S.
4 859149 Benjamin Gadbois 3 389 471 +15 =7 -3 +18 +12 3.5 / 5 Rose des Vents
5 914771 Qasim Ali 3 0 535 -7 +18 +19 +8 =3 3.5 / 5 East Front P.S.
6 869703 Gabriel Brie 3 384 456 +20 =13 +7 =3 -1 3.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
7 914782 Rylan Duhart 3 0 502 +5 =4 -6 =10 +14 3.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien
8 894611 Ethan Patrick 3 342 396 =18 +17 =14 -5 +15 3.0 / 5 East Front P.S.
9 859151 Sean Lynch 3 288 334 +0 -1 +21 -2 +19 3.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
10 914793 Nicholas Dupuis 3 0 526 -1 +15 =12 =7 +16 3.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien
11 869692 Nicholas Galley 3 419 450 +19 =3 +13 -1 -2 2.5 / 5 Rose des Vents
12 914804 Felix Dionne 3 0 479 +16 -2 =10 +13 -4 2.5 / 5 Rose des Vents
13 914815 Lukas Fetz 3 0 476 +17 =6 -11 -12 +18 2.5 / 5 Ange-Gardien
14 894633 Jade McNamara 3 338 331 -3 +0 =8 =19 -7 2.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
15 914826 Zachery Maloney 3 0 445 -4 -10 +17 +21 -8 2.0 / 5 Ste-Lucie
16 914837 Taylor Boisvenue 3 0 417 -12 -19 +0 +20 -10 2.0 / 5 Ste-Lucie
17 914848 Lorenzo Ferrante 3 0 412 -13 -8 -15 +0 +21 2.0 / 5 St. Mary's E.S.
18 914859 Gabriel Valin 3 0 419 =8 -5 +20 -4 -13 1.5 / 5 Rose des Vents
19 914861 Kensington Scott 3 0 414 -11 +16 -5 =14 -9 1.5 / 5 Rose des Vents
20 914872 Marcelle Keyzer 3 0 379 -6 =21 -18 -16 +0 1.5 / 5 St. Mary E.S.
21 914883 Ethan Kennedy 3 0 359 -2 =20 -9 -15 -17 0.5 / 5 Rose des Vents

Section 3

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 888333 Avery Peachey 4 463 631 +32 +10 +8 +9 +2 5.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
2 914894 Robert Craig 4 0 642 +19 +17 +7 +3 -1 4.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
3 869771 Emma Phillips 4 541 623 +31 +15 +14 -2 +10 4.0 / 5 Pineview P.S.
4 817424 Makenna Scott 4 440 554 +13 +11 -9 +12 +16 4.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
5 915063 Joel Leger 4 0 674 +6 -7 +19 +28 +8 4.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
6 758621 Nicholas Vida 4 753 766 -5 +25 +20 +22 +7 4.0 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
7 859239 Dharsene Ganeshalingam 4 578 609 +27 +5 -2 +14 -6 3.0 / 5 East Front P.S.
8 869736 Martina Turner 4 602 605 +34 +22 -1 +15 -5 3.0 / 5 Pineview P.S.
9 779523 Jacob Morris 4 400 440 =25 +24 +4 -1 =19 3.0 / 5 Viscount Alexander P.S.
10 915074 Atiq Mohammad 4 0 570 +26 -1 +30 +23 -3 3.0 / 5 East Front P.S.
11 915085 Sebastien Romon 4 0 572 +21 -4 =16 =18 +23 3.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien
12 915096 Patrick Gauthier 4 0 576 =20 =16 +21 -4 +27 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
13 915107 Chloe Devine 4 0 570 -4 +34 +17 -19 +26 3.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien
14 915118 Shawn Kennedy 4 0 544 +30 +18 -3 -7 =17 2.5 / 5 Ange-Gardien
15 915129 Jack VanKessel 4 0 548 +23 -3 +18 -8 =21 2.5 / 5 St. Mary E.S.
16 915131 Jessika Carriere 4 0 538 =29 =12 =11 +24 -4 2.5 / 5 Ange-Gardien
17 869793 Kristel Robichaud 4 482 503 +35 -2 -13 +31 =14 2.5 / 5 Notre-Dame
18 869782 Emily Taylor 4 506 514 +33 -14 -15 =11 +22 2.5 / 5 Pineview P.S.
19 894677 Hillary Hanna 4 512 526 -2 +27 -5 +13 =9 2.5 / 5 Pineview P.S.
20 915142 Gabriel Leduc 4 0 553 =12 =29 -6 =25 +30 2.5 / 5 Ange-Gardien
21 915153 Alexie Carriere 4 0 547 -11 +32 -12 +35 =15 2.5 / 5 Ange-Gardien
22 817435 Anik Witty 4 367 402 +28 -8 +29 -6 -18 2.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
23 894701 Emily Legault 4 465 472 -15 +33 +28 -10 -11 2.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
24 817468 Natalie Carroll 4 352 351 +0 -9 =26 -16 =25 2.0 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
25 915164 Jenna Seguin 4 0 513 =9 -6 =35 =20 =24 2.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien
26 915175 Reid Waldroff 4 0 509 -10 =35 =24 +32 -13 2.0 / 5 Ste-Lucie
27 915186 Mackenzie Cameron 4 0 517 -7 -19 +33 +29 -12 2.0 / 5 Ste-Lucie
28 915197 Olivier Belanger 4 0 508 -22 +31 -23 -5 +35 2.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien
29 915208 Madelynn Meek 4 0 479 =16 =20 -22 -27 =33 1.5 / 5 Pineview P.S.
30 869861 Matthew Ridge 4 447 420 -14 +0 -10 =34 -20 1.5 / 5 St. Mary's E.S.
31 915219 Mathieu Arsenault 4 0 481 -3 -28 +34 -17 =32 1.5 / 5 Ste-Lucie
32 915221 Liam Earle 4 0 438 -1 -21 +0 -26 =31 1.5 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
33 915232 Andrew Vivarias 4 0 437 -18 -23 -27 +0 =29 1.5 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
34 915243 Conor Veinotte 4 0 442 -8 -13 -31 =30 +0 1.5 / 5 St. Mary's E.S.
35 915254 Isabella Caparelli 4 0 454 -17 =26 =25 -21 -28 1.0 / 5 Notre-Dame

Section 4

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 915265 Wei Qi Hu 5 0 780 +35 +6 +4 +10 +2 5.0 / 5 East Front P.S.
2 859274 Quinn Chambers 5 608 662 +25 +12 +5 +3 -1 4.0 / 5 St. Mary's E.S.
3 894802 Sophie Turcotte 5 514 586 +30 +24 +11 -2 +10 4.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
4 869949 Umair Shoukat 5 519 617 +28 +13 -1 +23 +8 4.0 / 5 East Front P.S.
5 779872 Samuel Paquette 5 528 610 +33 +31 -2 +24 +7 4.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
6 779725 Michael Brie 5 453 577 +17 -1 +26 +34 +12 4.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
7 915287 Joshua Hunter 5 0 661 +29 +15 =8 +13 -5 3.5 / 5 Viscount Alexander P.S.
8 869927 Tristan MacGregor 5 570 605 +26 +18 =7 +11 -4 3.5 / 5 St. Mary's E.S.
9 915298 Phillip Veilleux 5 0 677 -11 +36 =20 +21 +17 3.5 / 5 Ange-Gardien
10 817705 Danika Regnier 5 429 507 +27 +14 +15 -1 -3 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
11 779758 Abigail Pender 5 555 577 +9 +22 -3 -8 +25 3.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
12 779782 Nicholas Vallance 5 354 452 +21 -2 +34 +26 -6 3.0 / 5 Horizon-Jeunesse
13 779848 Maryse Prud'homme 5 346 464 +16 -4 +14 -7 +27 3.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
14 860387 Vinith Baskaran 5 608 606 +23 -10 -13 +18 +19 3.0 / 5 Viscount Alexander P.S.
15 869984 Marc-Antoine Leonard 5 494 532 +32 -7 -10 +36 +23 3.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
16 915309 Kayla Clermont 5 0 624 -13 =32 =28 +29 +22 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
17 915311 Chanelle Gareau 5 0 599 -6 +35 =18 +20 -9 2.5 / 5 Ste-Lucie
18 779837 Chase Young 5 356 434 +19 -8 =17 -14 +32 2.5 / 5 Viscount Alexander P.S.
19 915322 Matthieu Chretien 5 0 595 -18 =28 +33 +22 -14 2.5 / 5 Ange-Gardien
20 869962 Karine Gauthier 5 509 525 -31 +30 =9 -17 +24 2.5 / 5 Notre-Dame
21 915333 Alyssa Rochon 5 0 604 -12 =33 +30 -9 +31 2.5 / 5 Ange-Gardien
22 817694 Evan Poirier 5 357 395 +36 -11 +31 -19 -16 2.0 / 5 St. Mary E.S.
23 915344 Derrick Viau 5 0 569 -14 +37 +29 -4 -15 2.0 / 5 Ste-Lucie
24 817683 Bryanne Adams 5 321 329 +0 -3 +37 -5 -20 2.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
25 915355 Kortney Seguin 5 0 578 -2 =34 +32 =31 -11 2.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
26 915366 Jona Poulin 5 0 563 -8 +27 -6 -12 +36 2.0 / 5 St. George's E.S.
27 915377 Eric Thibert 5 0 564 -10 -26 +35 +28 -13 2.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien
28 915388 Courtney Lecompte 5 0 580 -4 =19 =16 -27 +34 2.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
29 894813 Alicia Davis 5 465 462 -7 +0 -23 -16 +37 2.0 / 5 Pineview P.S.
30 915399 Rachel Lapointe 5 0 529 -3 -20 -21 +0 +35 2.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
31 915401 Patrick Farrell 5 0 534 +20 -5 -22 =25 -21 1.5 / 5 St. George's E.S.
32 915412 Kyle McDonald 5 0 534 -15 =16 -25 +37 -18 1.5 / 5 Ste-Lucie
33 915423 Lauren Crook 5 0 495 -5 =21 -19 -35 +0 1.5 / 5 St. Mary's E.S.
34 915434 Carley Hutchinson 5 0 497 =37 =25 -12 -6 -28 1.0 / 5 St. George's E.S.
35 915445 Morgan Clermont 5 0 517 -1 -17 -27 +33 -30 1.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
36 915456 Kate Moffatt 5 0 448 -22 -9 +0 -15 -26 1.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien
37 915467 MacKayleigh Tessier 5 0 463 =34 -23 -24 -32 -29 0.5 / 5 Notre-Dame

Section 5

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 613809 Anthony Pace 6 1067 1092 +33 +12 +4 +3 +2 5.0 / 5 Maxville P.S.
2 779488 Janahan Selvanayagam 7 852 873 +19 +20 +6 +8 -1 4.0 / 5 General Vanier I.S.
3 686193 Philippe Lalonde 6 619 733 +16 +14 +9 -1 +8 4.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
4 686046 Reeve Nicholson 6 582 724 +31 +10 -1 +16 +9 4.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
5 780006 Ian Hickman 6 658 700 +17 +13 -8 +11 +10 4.0 / 5 St. Mary's E.S.
6 621268 Eric Tessier 6 564 694 +29 +23 -2 +15 +18 4.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
7 817964 Sophie Aikins 6 545 611 =35 =15 =18 +17 +21 3.5 / 5 Rose des Vents
8 915478 Qattani Legroulx 6 0 711 +27 +26 +5 -2 -3 3.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien
9 915489 Courtney Duval 6 0 690 +28 +25 -3 +14 -4 3.0 / 5 Ste-Lucie
10 915491 Alain Morin 6 0 692 +38 -4 +28 +12 -5 3.0 / 5 Jean XXIII
11 870153 Gabriel Erdelyi 6 584 616 =15 +35 +24 -5 =13 3.0 / 5 St. Cecilia
12 859364 Philip Anderegg 6 462 546 +34 -1 +29 -10 +19 3.0 / 5 St. Mary's E.S.
13 779466 Alistair Quenneville 6 445 527 +37 -5 =23 +26 =11 3.0 / 5 Maxville P.S.
14 817986 Evan Hambleton 6 445 535 +36 -3 +26 -9 +23 3.0 / 5 Maxville P.S.
15 915502 Yan L'Archevesque 6 0 692 =11 =7 +25 -6 +28 3.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien
16 915513 Christian Lebrun 6 0 696 -3 +36 +20 -4 +27 3.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien
17 780039 Bradley Cameron-Poirier 6 378 494 -5 +34 +22 -7 +30 3.0 / 5 Bishop Macdonell E.S.
18 870175 Brett Weegar 6 584 588 +32 =24 =7 =19 -6 2.5 / 5 St. Cecilia
19 686114 Matthew Heagle 6 380 444 -2 +37 +38 =18 -12 2.5 / 5 Rose des Vents
20 779973 Mederic DeRepentigny 6 469 539 +30 -2 -16 =34 +32 2.5 / 5 Notre-Dame
21 915524 Lisa Trumble 6 0 653 -26 =27 +33 +24 -7 2.5 / 5 St. Cecilia
22 870063 Matthew Decosta 6 650 646 -24 =32 -17 +35 +34 2.5 / 5 Maxville P.S.
23 915535 Amy McLaughlin-Wheeler 6 0 611 +39 -6 =13 =27 -14 2.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
24 915546 Stephane Theoret 6 0 640 +22 =18 -11 -21 =31 2.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien
25 870243 Elijah Gadbois 6 500 524 +40 -9 -15 =31 =29 2.0 / 5 St. Cecilia
26 870074 Andrew Muir 6 544 535 +21 -8 -14 -13 +33 2.0 / 5 Rose des Vents
27 779995 Krystale Desjardins 6 451 491 -8 =21 +35 =23 -16 2.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
28 817953 Justin Steeves 6 451 486 -9 +40 -10 +36 -15 2.0 / 5 Maxville P.S.
29 915557 Andrew Lalonde 6 0 620 -6 +39 -12 =32 =25 2.0 / 5 Ste-Lucie
30 915568 Samuel Schmidt 6 0 608 -20 =33 =32 +38 -17 2.0 / 5 Maxville P.S.
31 915579 Sarah-Anne Larouche 6 0 629 -4 -38 +37 =25 =24 2.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien
32 915581 Nathaniel Ouimet 6 0 598 -18 =22 =30 =29 -20 1.5 / 5 Ste-Lucie
33 686136 Chad Sicard-Caron 6 382 408 -1 =30 -21 +39 -26 1.5 / 5 Notre-Dame
34 915592 Patrick Thibert 6 0 577 -12 -17 +39 =20 -22 1.5 / 5 Ange-Gardien
35 915603 Tyler Lalonde 6 0 588 =7 -11 -27 -22 +38 1.5 / 5 Notre-Dame
36 915614 Kristen St. Peter 6 0 589 -14 -16 +40 -28 =37 1.5 / 5 St. Mary E.S.
37 915625 Madason Williams 6 0 584 -13 -19 -31 +40 =36 1.5 / 5 Ste-Lucie
38 894971 Wade Sheppard 6 508 489 -10 +31 -19 -30 -35 1.0 / 5 St. Mary's E.S.
39 901214 Isaac Little 6 508 483 -23 -29 -34 -33 +40 1.0 / 5 Maxville P.S.
40 915636 Bailey Berube 6 0 478 -25 -28 -36 -37 -39 0.0 / 5 Ange-Gardien

Section 6

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 818043 David Plamondon 7 757 833 =2 +13 +6 +3 +5 4.5 / 5 St. George's E.S.
2 914905 Vasanth Basharan 7 0 893 =1 +9 +7 +8 +3 4.5 / 5 General Vanier I.S.
3 818111 David Sokoloski 7 594 650 +11 +5 +4 -1 -2 3.0 / 5 St. George's E.S.
4 859599 Haley Deamond 7 570 620 +10 +6 -3 -5 +8 3.0 / 5 St. George's E.S.
5 909145 Ramanaa Thuraisingam 7 583 625 +14 -3 +11 +4 -1 3.0 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
6 780232 Austin Latour 7 697 721 +12 -4 -1 +10 +9 3.0 / 5 Bishop Macdonell E.S.
7 859577 Xavier Whetter 7 519 573 +0 =8 -2 =9 +12 3.0 / 5 St. George's E.S.
8 870265 Casey Thom 7 679 672 =9 =7 +10 -2 -4 2.0 / 5 St. Cecilia
9 914916 Wesley Farmer 7 0 702 =8 -2 +14 =7 -6 2.0 / 5 St. Cecilia
10 914927 Micheal Villeneuve 7 0 700 -4 +12 -8 -6 +11 2.0 / 5 St. George's E.S.
11 914938 Cameron Michels 7 0 653 -3 =14 -5 +13 -10 1.5 / 5 St. George's E.S.
12 914949 Niall Woodmas 7 0 654 -6 -10 =13 +14 -7 1.5 / 5 St. Cecilia
13 870298 Matthew Liberty 6 609 614 -0 -1 =12 -11 +14 1.5 / 5 St. Cecilia
14 914951 Kyle Bouchard 7 0 580 -5 =11 -9 -12 -13 0.5 / 5 St. Cecilia

Section 7

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 870884 Gage Grothier 8 819 846 +10 +8 +4 -2 +3 4.0 / 5 Pineview P.S.
2 818201 Parker Krol 8 659 773 -8 +3 +11 +1 +5 4.0 / 5 St. George's E.S.
3 870906 Aleisha Newman 8 664 700 +5 -2 +7 +8 -1 3.0 / 5 Pineview P.S.
4 870952 Mitchell Turner 8 724 743 +14 +11 -1 -5 +9 3.0 / 5 Pineview P.S.
5 914962 Colin McLellon 7 0 776 -3 +10 +12 +4 -2 3.0 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
6 870917 Reis Hanna 8 669 697 +9 -7 -8 +11 +13 3.0 / 5 Pineview P.S.
7 780535 Cole Blanchard 8 568 606 +12 +6 -3 -9 =8 2.5 / 5 St. George's E.S.
8 914973 Sebasbian Potvin-Carranza 8 0 741 +2 -1 +6 -3 =7 2.5 / 5 St. Cecilia
9 914984 Kevin Derochie 8 0 725 -6 =13 +14 +7 -4 2.5 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
10 870963 Kevin Ingola 8 529 565 -1 -5 =13 +14 +12 2.5 / 5 St. Cecilia
11 914995 Dylan Boan 8 0 689 +13 -4 -2 -6 +14 2.0 / 5 Bishop Macdonell E.S.
12 915006 Curtis Evans 8 0 643 -7 +14 -5 =13 -10 1.5 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
13 870941 Ben Nyland 8 615 604 -11 =9 =10 =12 -6 1.5 / 5 Pineview P.S.
14 653308 Tanner Markell 8 390 378 -4 -12 -9 -10 -11 0.0 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.

Section 8

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 818379 Miguel Young 9 1023 1057 +5 +10 +7 +2 -3 4.0 / 5 Citadelle (sec. la)
2 490904 Danial Sabourin-Leduc 9 888 952 +17 +14 +3 -1 +6 4.0 / 5 Citadelle (sec. la)
3 529986 Yu Xuan Lin 10 988 1020 +8 +18 -2 +6 +1 4.0 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
4 544476 Jacob Cardinal 9 918 960 +11 +20 -6 +9 +8 4.0 / 5 Heritage (sec. l')
5 915041 Spiros Tassakos 9 0 1025 -1 +13 +18 +12 +7 4.0 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
6 653736 Heath Foster 10 520 672 +15 +17 +4 -3 -2 3.0 / 5 Central P.S.
7 871053 Tharjan Tharmabala 9 728 818 +9 +12 -1 +21 -5 3.0 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
8 915052 Thomas Sturkenboom 9 0 926 -3 +16 +21 +18 -4 3.0 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
9 915647 Fahad Shoaib 9 0 928 -7 +22 +10 -4 +13 3.0 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
10 915658 Dennis Tieman 10 0 937 +22 -1 -9 +17 +15 3.0 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
11 915669 Devon Brown 10 0 882 -4 -21 +22 =14 +12 2.5 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
12 915671 Derek Allen 10 0 843 +19 -7 +14 -5 -11 2.0 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
13 915682 Katie Lamarche 10 0 835 =16 -5 +19 =15 -9 2.0 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
14 915693 Matt Lavallee 10 0 842 +20 -2 -12 =11 =18 2.0 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
15 915704 Joseph Henstock 9 0 816 -6 =19 +16 =13 -10 2.0 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
16 512381 Kyle Kennedy 10 305 397 =13 -8 -15 =19 +22 2.0 / 5 Unknown school
17 915715 Rory MacDonell 10 0 829 -2 -6 +20 -10 +21 2.0 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
18 915726 Sara Lepa 10 0 808 +21 -3 -5 -8 =14 1.5 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
19 915737 Kodie Gills 10 0 779 -12 =15 -13 =16 =20 1.5 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
20 915748 Jesse Papineau 10 0 792 -14 -4 -17 +22 =19 1.5 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
21 915759 Dana Gunn 10 0 749 -18 +11 -8 -7 -17 1.0 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
22 915761 Tyler Cameron 10 0 646 -10 -9 -11 -20 -16 0.0 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.

Section 9

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 596485 Martin Levac 11 654 740 +0 +2 +4 -3 +7 4.0 / 5 Heritage (sec. l')
2 871154 Marc Leger 12 831 897 +6 -1 +5 +4 +3 4.0 / 5 Heritage (sec. l')
3 871198 Christian MacKay 12 764 791 +7 -4 +6 +1 -2 3.0 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
4 859825 Steven Orr 12 749 766 +5 +3 -1 -2 +0 3.0 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
5 915017 Julio Ortiz 11 0 942 -4 +0 -2 +7 +6 3.0 / 5 Charlottenburgh-Lan. H.S.
6 915028 Guillaume Tropper 12 0 826 -2 +7 -3 +0 -5 2.0 / 5 Citadelle (sec. la)
7 915039 Allyssa Lepine 11 0 703 -3 -6 +0 -5 -1 1.0 / 5 Heritage (sec. l')