No. 104873 - Championnat provincial du Québec 2008 (Montréal,QC)

2008-04-06
Organized by H. Leclair/Y. Casaubon/B. Ouimet (AEM Montréal)
394 players


Maternelle/Kindergarten

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 877162 Henry Li   484 592 +20 +7 +5 +6 +3 5.0 / 5 Unknown school
2 875452 Henry Hu   478 509 -13 +19 +15 +16 +7 4.0 / 5 Mary Johnston P.S.
3 875463 Ziyao Li   461 491 +17 =13 +4 +5 -1 3.5 / 5 Katimavik/Hebert
4 887736 Eric Jixuan Wang   396 432 =19 +12 -3 +11 +6 3.5 / 5 Unknown school
5 887275 Mathieu St-Onge -1 511 524 +8 +15 -1 -3 +10 3.0 / 5 Bois-Joli (du)
6 864595 Derek Ma   304 386 +11 +14 +10 -1 -4 3.0 / 5 Lacerte
7 877116 Jasmine Lu   368 397 +21 -1 +8 +14 -2 3.0 / 5 F.A.C.E.
8 887725 Yucheng Li   334 367 -5 +22 -7 +17 +14 3.0 / 5 N-D-de-la-Paix
9 864606 Louis Wei   266 312 -14 -16 +21 +20 +15 3.0 / 5 Beaubois (coll.)
10 865023 Carl-Elliott Bilodeau-Savaria   590 550 =12 +18 -6 +13 -5 2.5 / 5 Home schooled
11 875777 Carl-William Bilodeau-Savaria -1 461 442 -6 +17 =13 -4 +19 2.5 / 5 Home schooled
12 878861 Alex Li   337 352 =10 -4 -19 +18 +20 2.5 / 5 Cinq-Continents (des)
13 887758 Run Kun Fan   317 359 +2 =3 =11 -10 +0 3.0 / 5 St-Jean-de-Matha
14 885644 Xin Cheng Shen   418 388 +9 -6 +18 -7 -8 2.0 / 5 Internationale (Prim.)
15 880367 Xavier Lafrance   365 357 +22 -5 -2 +19 -9 2.0 / 5 La Verendrye
16 864584 M. Z.   390 388 -18 +9 +20 -2 +0 3.0 / 5 Home schooled
17 877127 Daisy Lu   309 310 -3 -11 +22 -8 +21 2.0 / 5 F.A.C.E.
18 836223 Stephen Lu   226 254 +16 -10 -14 -12 +22 2.0 / 5 Unknown school
19 889176 Philippe Croisetiere   265 271 =4 -2 +12 -15 -11 1.5 / 5 St-Andre-Apotre
20 878411 M. R.T.   329 293 -1 +21 -16 -9 -12 1.0 / 5 Source-Vive (de la)
21 877138 Naijia Liu   213 200 -7 -20 -9 +22 -17 1.0 / 5 Home schooled
22 894069 Felix Boily   0 200 -15 -8 -17 -21 -18 0.0 / 5 Unknown school

1ère année / grade 1

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 861759 Michael Yang 1 1148 1169 +10 +6 +5 +13 +4 5.0 / 5 Unknown school
2 875496 Junhao Huang 1 507 611 +22 +17 -4 +9 +13 4.0 / 5 Charles-Bruneau
3 821687 Evan Zhang 1 833 848 +24 +12 +9 -4 +6 4.0 / 5 Georges-P.-Vanier
4 829168 Benjamin Weiwu Sun 1 820 854 +26 +7 +2 +3 -1 4.0 / 5 Ste-Anne (coll.)
5 858521 Xavier St-Cyr 1 770 798 +11 +18 -1 +8 +7 4.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
6 862828 Richard Xiao 1 569 597 +23 -1 +11 +19 -3 3.0 / 5 Emile-Nelligan
7 813903 Sebastien Slakmon 1 551 587 +19 -4 +18 +16 -5 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
8 871468 Jeremiah Goring 1 562 565 =14 =13 +21 -5 +19 3.0 / 5 Westpark E.S.
9 832612 Nicolas Boissiere 1 662 658 +25 +15 -3 -2 +14 3.0 / 5 Jardin Bleu
10 825704 Ruo Pan Feng 1 486 540 -1 +23 -16 +20 +17 3.0 / 5 Samuel-De Champlain
11 887815 Nan Hu 1 452 512 -5 +20 -6 +23 +16 3.0 / 5 Unknown school
12 887782 Xin Yi (Cindy) Yu 1 550 555 +20 -3 -19 +21 +18 3.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
13 820326 Jiarong Zhu 1 426 496 +16 =8 +17 -1 -2 2.5 / 5 Dunlace P.S.
14 889187 Raphael Boucher 1 346 410 =8 -16 +24 +22 -9 2.5 / 5 Source (de la)
15 880424 Tristan Poulin 1 487 480 +0 -9 =22 -17 +25 2.5 / 5 La Verendrye
16 832522 Kate Brichko 1 761 696 -13 +14 +10 -7 -11 2.0 / 5 Charlemagne (coll.)
17 774009 Chen Yang Bao 1 597 563 +21 -2 -13 +15 -10 2.0 / 5 Cinq-Continents (des)
18 889154 Edgar Wang 1 331 344 +0 -5 -7 +24 -12 2.0 / 5 St-Louis
19 889165 Zachary Saine 1 335 369 -7 +26 +12 -6 -8 2.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
20 898277 Abdal Aziz 1 0 359 -12 -11 +25 -10 +23 2.0 / 5 Unknown school
21 889143 Shi Qing Xu 1 370 391 -17 +24 -8 -12 +22 2.0 / 5 Philippe-Labarre
22 893957 Kelly-Ann Zahid 1 0 328 -2 +25 =15 -14 -21 1.5 / 5 Unknown school
23 848204 Felix Arbour-Loyer 1 367 348 -6 -10 +26 -11 -20 1.0 / 5 Petite-Gare (de la)
24 847383 Andrea Costache 1 479 438 -3 -21 -14 -18 +26 1.0 / 5 N-D-du-Foyer
25 886869 Matthew Lewin 1 390 365 -9 -22 -20 +26 -15 1.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
26 867993 Philippe Voyer-Nguyen 1 452 387 -4 -19 -23 -25 -24 0.0 / 5 Selwyn House

2e année / grade 2

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 757416 Kelly Wang 2 1066 1104 +43 +23 +14 +7 +13 5.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
2 802809 Alan Luo 2 926 958 +31 +17 +15 +6 +16 5.0 / 5 St-Louis (coll.)
3 861715 Wei Hang Hu 2 469 671 +10 +5 +13 -4 +14 4.0 / 5 N-D-des-Neiges
4 836234 Tian Ren Hu 2 733 751 +27 =25 +33 +3 =7 4.0 / 5 St-Léon-de-Westmount
5 803068 Christine Gao 2 838 840 +46 -3 +9 +18 +19 4.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
6 796072 Haley He 2 778 777 +47 +37 +19 -2 =11 3.5 / 5 Internationale (Prim.)
7 752319 Cendrina Bilodeau-Savaria 2 910 912 +51 +16 +8 -1 =4 3.5 / 5 Home schooled
8 757372 Zhao Long Liu 2 638 653 +42 +30 -7 =27 +24 3.5 / 5 St-Louis de France (ac.)
9 825761 Tristan Bilodeau 2 669 678 +40 =24 -5 +44 +23 3.5 / 5 St-Gerard
10 825759 Stephanie Nazarov 2 711 714 -3 +46 +31 =23 +26 3.5 / 5 Regina Assumpta (coll.)
11 875518 Zhi Yao Zhang 2 395 543 +29 -15 +17 +32 =6 3.5 / 5 Victor-Therien
12 758103 Sergi Fitsiky Razafinjaka 2 676 667 -38 =35 +45 +33 +27 3.5 / 5 Felix-Leclerc
13 796083 Ling Yun (Linda) Shi 2 876 854 +26 +39 -3 +25 -1 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
14 773998 Yuan Qing Ji 2 784 774 +35 +38 -1 +39 -3 3.0 / 5 St-Léon-de-Westmount
15 748776 Alexandre Khayat 2 663 666 +49 +11 -2 -16 +25 3.0 / 5 Beaubois (coll.)
16 743894 Elizabeth Blier 2 538 586 +21 -7 +48 +15 -2 3.0 / 5 Montarville (de)
17 876385 Charles-Etienne Vaillant 2 578 574 +50 -2 -11 +41 +33 3.0 / 5 Source (la)
18 833613 Émile Bessette-Fournier 2 575 592 -24 +40 +37 -5 +34 3.0 / 5 Vision
19 773324 Christian Lungu 2 566 624 +36 +32 -6 +28 -5 3.0 / 5 Kuper (ac.)
20 773313 Louis-Charles Campagna 2 622 605 -30 +42 -27 +40 +37 3.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
21 893968 Maxime Pinel 2 0 397 -16 -26 +0 +47 +32 3.0 / 5 Montmartre
22 809482 Charles-Olivier Vachon 2 655 637 -37 -47 +49 +50 +39 3.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
23 864088 Jiayun Zhao 2 588 603 +41 -1 +30 =10 -9 2.5 / 5 Ste-Anne (coll.)
24 893979 Holkyn Jr Geneste 2 0 433 +18 =9 -25 +29 -8 2.5 / 5 Jacques-Rousseau
25 820394 Wei Han Luo 2 436 502 +34 =4 +24 -13 -15 2.5 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
26 861726 Jia Ying Wei 2 505 536 -13 +21 =29 +35 -10 2.5 / 5 Enfant-Soleil
27 847811 Edouard Ross 2 461 527 -4 +34 +20 =8 -12 2.5 / 5 Rene-Pelletier
28 875553 Gary Zhang 2 604 574 +44 -33 +38 -19 =30 2.5 / 5 Regina Assumpta (coll.)
29 826029 Justin Vittecoq 2 629 596 -11 +49 =26 -24 +44 2.5 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
30 875542 Xi Chen 2 390 456 +20 -8 -23 +31 =28 2.5 / 5 N-D-de-Grace
31 752679 Etienne Malecki 2 524 521 -2 +41 -10 -30 +45 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
32 861737 Lilas Guan 2 619 576 +45 -19 +47 -11 -21 2.0 / 5 Armand-Lavergne
33 756459 Jean-Sebastien Cyr 2 216 248 +0 +28 -4 -12 -17 2.0 / 5 Laurent-Benoit
34 858071 Vasil Naydenov 2 660 615 -25 -27 +42 +38 -18 2.0 / 5 Felix-Leclerc
35 869049 Jeff Lambert 2 493 509 -14 =12 +43 -26 =36 2.0 / 5 St-Nicephore
36 847181 Eric Zimmermann 2 515 499 -19 =45 -44 +43 =35 2.0 / 5 Selwyn House
37 887321 Simon St-Onge 2 426 452 +22 -6 -18 +48 -20 2.0 / 5 Bois-Joli (du)
38 889222 David Jean-Philippe 2 444 468 +12 -14 -28 -34 +50 2.0 / 5 Au pied de la Montagne
39 875507 Jia Rui Jin 2 537 538 +48 -13 +50 -14 -22 2.0 / 5 Guy-Drummond
40 875564 Glen Meng 2 364 400 -9 -18 +51 -20 +47 2.0 / 5 Internationale (Prim.)
41 855461 Marc-Antoine Serres 2 357 385 -23 -31 +46 -17 +49 2.0 / 5 Unknown school
42 793664 Francois Lepage 2 404 404 -8 -20 -34 +0 +48 2.0 / 5 Petite-Gare (de la)
43 870682 Raphael Lefebvre 2 536 518 -1 =44 -35 -36 +51 1.5 / 5 Source (la)
44 847473 Madeleine Stringer 2 369 391 -28 =43 +36 -9 -29 1.5 / 5 N-D-de-Grace
45 875575 Yongjian Qiu 2 372 390 -32 =36 -12 +51 -31 1.5 / 5 Samuel-De Champlain
46 841228 Catherine Houle 2 501 459 -5 -10 -41 -49 +0 1.0 / 5 Sacres-Coeurs (pensionnat)
47 873617 Susila Heath 2 474 452 -6 +22 -32 -21 -40 1.0 / 5 Unknown school
48 894071 Thomas Courtemanche 2 0 272 -39 +0 -16 -37 -42 1.0 / 5 Unknown school
49 877149 Roselyn Lu 2 440 426 -15 -29 -22 +46 -41 1.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
50 847888 Christophe Moquin 2 239 260 -17 +51 -39 -22 -38 1.0 / 5 Bourlingueurs (des)
51 879232 Elliot Carlier 2 519 440 -7 -50 -40 -45 -43 0.0 / 5 Selwyn House

3e année / grade 3

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 773357 HongRui Zhu 3 1198 1231 +17 +35 +6 +5 +3 5.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
2 713992 George Li 3 984 1058 +24 +13 +7 +4 +12 5.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
3 817053 Olivier Kenta Chiku-Ratté 3 1142 1149 +38 +9 +16 +8 -1 4.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
4 759396 Yin Lai Wang 3 820 892 +42 +23 +12 -2 +19 4.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
5 829214 Ying Chen Gao 3 875 921 +21 +39 +19 -1 +14 4.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
6 751206 Emile Gervais 3 822 866 +41 +15 -1 +36 +20 4.0 / 5 Ste-Therese
7 704913 Simon Lefrancois 3 779 811 +52 +48 -2 +34 +13 4.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
8 693347 Laurent Alsene-Racicot 3 834 865 +53 +36 +33 -3 +15 4.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
9 759429 Michael Li 3 660 752 +37 -3 +40 +31 +18 4.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
10 768903 Guillaume Forget 3 920 918 -25 +26 +17 =11 +32 3.5 / 5 Hamel
11 803057 Yi Heng Liu 3 682 768 +47 -12 +22 =10 +31 3.5 / 5 Cinq-Continents (des)
12 762568 Michael Chang 3 1145 1110 +29 +11 -4 +28 -2 3.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
13 825838 Wen Qing Huo 3 675 715 +44 -2 +23 +32 -7 3.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
14 779051 Raphael Cournoyer 3 775 774 -34 +42 +24 +25 -5 3.0 / 5 Francais (coll.)
15 809583 Etienne Shi 3 611 697 +32 -6 +27 +26 -8 3.0 / 5 Internationale (Prim.)
16 777633 Charles Tessier 3 811 815 +46 +34 -3 -20 +38 3.0 / 5 Francais (coll.)
17 887905 Andrew Lio 3 632 668 -1 +52 -10 +48 +33 3.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
18 705003 Frederic Hanna 3 802 790 -23 +41 +38 +39 -9 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
19 752782 Hantz-Daniel Moreau 3 729 731 +51 +40 -5 +33 -4 3.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
20 821024 Louis-Charles De la Bruere 3 648 667 -33 +49 +30 +16 -6 3.0 / 5 Croisee (de la)
21 833668 Olivier Paré 3 603 634 -5 +50 -28 +37 +36 3.0 / 5 Brebeuf
22 861704 Frank Li 3 578 609 -31 +37 -11 +43 +39 3.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
23 826277 Sebastien Hamdy 3 561 609 +18 -4 -13 +35 =29 2.5 / 5 Selwyn House
24 887883 Jia Wei Sun 3 615 633 -2 +44 -14 +40 =28 2.5 / 5 Judith-Jasmin
25 839799 Calvin Liu 3 613 683 +10 +31 -32 -14 =27 2.5 / 5 Fil-de-l'Eau (au)
26 808108 Wei Shu Wang 3 664 665 =45 -10 +53 -15 +34 2.5 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
27 693202 Andrey Nikulich 3 704 682 -48 +46 -15 +45 =25 2.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
28 814162 Riley Pincombe 3 712 709 +49 -33 +21 -12 =24 2.5 / 5 Dorset E.S.
29 861693 Iuliu Pop 3 630 647 -12 +47 -31 +50 =23 2.5 / 5 Felix-Leclerc
30 894014 Jenna Tangkhpanya 3 0 506 -36 +53 -20 =46 +45 2.5 / 5 Unknown school
31 698883 Renaud Stephenne 3 824 780 +22 -25 +29 -9 -11 2.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
32 806771 Antoine Morin 3 917 863 -15 +45 +25 -13 -10 2.0 / 5 Manege (le)
33 893981 Simon Boizard 3 0 510 +20 +28 -8 -19 -17 2.0 / 5 Unknown school
34 782436 Alexandre Cardinal 3 533 569 +14 -16 +35 -7 -26 2.0 / 5 Entramis
35 774281 Pei Han He 3 682 665 +50 -1 -34 -23 +46 2.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
36 864066 Zhuo Gao 3 661 650 +30 -8 +43 -6 -21 2.0 / 5 N-D-de-la-Paix
37 894003 Thomas Tran 3 0 439 -9 -22 +0 -21 +52 2.0 / 5 Unknown school
38 843647 Zachary Fay 3 616 632 -3 +51 -18 +47 -16 2.0 / 5 Source (la)
39 861671 Yun Kai Peng 3 642 636 +43 -5 +48 -18 -22 2.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
40 861669 XinRui Li 3 380 399 +0 -19 -9 -24 +53 2.0 / 5 Nations (des)
41 739866 Jordan Guimond-Savary 3 577 573 -6 -18 -45 +44 +50 2.0 / 5 Bois-Joli (du)
42 871558 Jean-Sebastien Boucher 3 573 576 -4 -14 -50 +51 +47 2.0 / 5 La Verendrye
43 893992 Michael Denault 3 0 439 -39 +0 -36 -22 +48 2.0 / 5 Unknown school
44 762535 Shane Melka 3 443 464 -13 -24 +51 -41 +49 2.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
45 876025 Philippe Lachance 3 430 450 =26 -32 +41 -27 -30 1.5 / 5 Mgr. Gilles-Gervais
46 867846 Jeffrey Li 3 562 555 -16 -27 +49 =30 -35 1.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
47 807502 Enrick Dore-Jacques 3 520 499 -11 -29 +52 -38 -42 1.0 / 5 St-Majorique
48 889266 Xin Lei Liu 3 505 494 +27 -7 -39 -17 -43 1.0 / 5 Cinq-Continents (des)
49 788501 William Lande 3 507 464 -28 -20 -46 +0 -44 1.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
50 847787 Corinne Trudelle 3 448 443 -35 -21 +42 -29 -41 1.0 / 5 Vignoble (du)
51 815815 Justin Charbonneau 3 519 474 -19 -38 -44 -42 +0 1.0 / 5 Unknown school
52 812136 Jakob Sévigny 3 536 509 -7 -17 -47 +53 -37 1.0 / 5 St-Pie X
53 871582 Mathieu Dionne 3 596 522 -8 -30 -26 -52 -40 0.0 / 5 La Verendrye

4e année / grade 4

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 683436 Mike Brichko 4 1285 1308 +33 +16 +5 +4 +9 5.0 / 5 Charlemagne (coll.)
2 679116 Sheng-Ming Gu 4 1166 1210 +8 +12 +30 +3 +11 5.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
3 774257 Nathan Jiang 4 987 1014 +31 +19 +6 -2 +10 4.0 / 5 Charlemagne (coll.)
4 657472 Daniel Lozowy 4 903 941 +47 +17 +21 -1 +16 4.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
5 803035 Jia Qi Zhao 4 841 895 +43 +22 -1 +17 +12 4.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
6 864055 Tian Wei Wang 4 734 852 +45 +11 -3 +13 +15 4.0 / 5 St-Jean-de-Brebeuf
7 782447 Maxime Cardinal 4 658 796 -9 +41 +27 +14 +18 4.0 / 5 Entramis
8 860038 Kevin Yuan 4 674 776 -2 +32 +46 +30 +20 4.0 / 5 Pointe-Claire
9 751904 Nicholas Johnson 4 1013 1026 +7 +26 +14 =10 -1 3.5 / 5 Selwyn House
10 774156 Lin Sheng He 4 897 916 +49 +23 +34 =9 -3 3.5 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
11 679948 Vincent Nantel 4 1151 1122 +24 -6 +31 +19 -2 3.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
12 825895 Xue Han Qu 4 743 765 +41 -2 +37 +35 -5 3.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
13 705497 Gabriel Harris 4 822 815 +37 -21 +22 -6 +31 3.0 / 5 Royal Vale
14 612077 Laurence Reiher 4 780 786 +25 +48 -9 -7 +34 3.0 / 5 Mgr. Gilles-Gervais
15 813778 Hamed Sfar 4 782 780 =28 +40 =18 +21 -6 3.0 / 5 Laurentide
16 812204 Félix-Antoine De la Bruère 4 796 816 +32 -1 +47 +34 -4 3.0 / 5 Croisee (de la)
17 678431 Antoine Epstein 4 685 705 +46 -4 +40 -5 +35 3.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
18 799187 Qian Qian (Louisa) Hou 5 761 760 =29 +28 =15 +48 -7 3.0 / 5 Ste-Anne (coll.)
19 718119 Andy Fitia Razafinjaka 4 699 729 +51 -3 +39 -11 +48 3.0 / 5 Felix-Leclerc
20 814432 Yujia Zhang 4 776 769 +35 -34 +49 +25 -8 3.0 / 5 Regina Assumpta (coll.)
21 748888 Vassil Kroumov 4 644 736 +36 +13 -4 -15 +38 3.0 / 5 Laurendeau-Dunton
22 875665 Chang Yun 4 649 717 +27 -5 -13 +46 +30 3.0 / 5 Jean de la Mennais (coll.)
23 861625 Yi Zeng Wen 4 684 712 +52 -10 -25 +39 +36 3.0 / 5 Au pied de la Montagne
24 705475 Isaac Harris 4 668 700 -11 +51 =44 +28 =27 3.0 / 5 Akiva
25 813791 Sahishnu Patel 4 580 662 -14 +38 +23 -20 +42 3.0 / 5 Laurentide
26 862683 Adib Menassa 4 717 727 +53 -9 -35 +37 +32 3.0 / 5 Arc-en-Ciel
27 718435 Charles Trepanier 4 930 879 -22 +29 -7 +44 =24 2.5 / 5 Sacre-Coeur
28 862659 Yuhua Xiang 4 595 626 =15 -18 +29 -24 +50 2.5 / 5 Hampstead E.S.
29 712541 Elaine Yijie Zheng 4 555 584 =18 -27 -28 +45 +44 2.5 / 5 Murielle-Dumont
30 759464 Bi-Lun Sun 4 819 793 +39 +44 -2 -8 -22 2.0 / 5 Mennais (la)
31 832678 HaoYu Wang 4 653 665 -3 +54 -11 +40 -13 2.0 / 5 Enfants-du-Monde (les)
32 704902 Elizabeth Lamontagne 4 547 566 -16 -8 +52 +33 -26 2.0 / 5 Carrousel (du)
33 884428 Marie-Claire Zhang 4 676 662 -1 +45 +48 -32 -39 2.0 / 5 Charlemagne (coll.)
34 826042 Xavier Sierra 4 621 637 +54 +20 -10 -16 -14 2.0 / 5 St-Louis-de-Gonzague
35 754648 Alexandre Croisetiere 4 567 594 -20 +42 +26 -12 -17 2.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
36 667271 Philip Bilski 4 910 846 -21 -37 +41 +49 -23 2.0 / 5 Gabrielle-Roy
37 809425 Jue Tian Xing 4 599 620 -13 +36 -12 -26 +46 2.0 / 5 Aquarelle
38 743938 Victor Blier 4 742 699 -44 -25 +51 +47 -21 2.0 / 5 Montarville (de)
39 778522 Raymes Zhang 4 596 616 -30 +50 -19 -23 +33 2.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
40 875654 Lifeng Li 4 485 521 +42 -15 -17 -31 +49 2.0 / 5 Marc-Favreau
41 885723 Mathieu Ladouceur 4 526 547 -12 -7 -36 +54 +47 2.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
42 751195 Jerome Viens 4 736 691 -40 -35 +53 +43 -25 2.0 / 5 N-D-de-Grace
43 782482 Samuel Corbin 4 606 597 -5 -46 +54 -42 +52 2.0 / 5 Symmes J.H.
44 803586 Martin Gauthier 4 514 535 +38 -30 =24 -27 -29 1.5 / 5 Magdeleine (sec. de la)
45 821327 Alexis Guay 4 469 480 -6 -33 +50 -29 =53 1.5 / 5 Écoles de Québec
46 894082 Gabriel Dru 4 0 479 -17 +43 -8 -22 -37 1.0 / 5 Victor-Lavigne
47 813734 Roy Chahrouri 4 617 593 -4 +53 -16 -38 -41 1.0 / 5 Selwyn House
48 866035 Émile Bernat-Legris 4 539 540 +50 -14 -33 -18 -19 1.0 / 5 Phare (sec. du)
49 861658 Mouaz Boukhatem 4 611 593 -10 +52 -20 -36 -40 1.0 / 5 Laurentide
50 786971 Charles Provencher 4 746 664 -48 -39 -45 +51 -28 1.0 / 5 St-Etienne
51 620291 Charles-Antoine Delambre 4 429 436 -19 -24 -38 -50 +54 1.0 / 5 Baluchon (altern. le)
52 894093 Lancelot Masse 4 0 467 -23 -49 -32 +53 -43 1.0 / 5 Unknown school
53 821384 Marc-Andre Breton 4 459 434 -26 -47 -42 -52 =45 0.5 / 5 Écoles de Québec
54 762524 Joseph Wiltzer 4 418 378 -34 -31 -43 -41 -51 0.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.

5e année / grade 5

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 774303 YueKai Wang 5 1401 1437 +16 +15 +9 +14 +4 5.0 / 5 Harold Panabaker J.H.
2 606159 Cedric Lepine 5 1325 1379 +35 +19 +10 +3 +14 5.0 / 5 Regina Assumpta (coll.)
3 802798 Zhao Yang Luo 5 1435 1433 +28 +7 +5 -2 +15 4.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
4 774191 Qi You Wu 6 1372 1375 +29 +30 +6 +8 -1 4.0 / 5 Forest Hill C.I.
5 695665 Felix Heroux-Boisvert 5 984 1012 +20 +27 -3 +21 +16 4.0 / 5 St-Charles-Garnier
6 738786 Francis Proulx 5 968 997 +13 +21 -4 +32 +28 4.0 / 5 Felix-Leclerc
7 782493 Patrick Berthiaume 5 831 901 +52 -3 +11 +28 +18 4.0 / 5 Plateau (du)
8 699862 Alexandre Paquette 5 985 1015 +39 +23 +25 -4 +32 4.0 / 5 Marcel-Landry (poly.)
9 799255 Yang Tian Jiao (Sky) Shi 5 980 991 +34 +12 -1 =25 +20 3.5 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
10 748967 Alper Aseo 5 934 949 +44 +33 -2 =12 +25 3.5 / 5 Kells Ac.
11 815152 Catherine Weng 5 490 612 +0 =26 -7 +30 +42 3.5 / 5 St-Lambert E.S.
12 695801 Bryan Gilbert 5 740 800 +48 -9 +37 =10 +26 3.5 / 5 Jacques-Buteux
13 622765 Antoine Cyr 5 626 694 -6 =51 +43 +42 +41 3.5 / 5 Laurent-Benoit
14 668002 Cedric Moreau-Mercier 5 1135 1143 +31 +22 +17 -1 -2 3.0 / 5 Emilie-Gamelin
15 679961 Qun Tian Xiang 5 830 862 +41 -1 +29 +31 -3 3.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
16 693483 Daniel Wen 5 707 793 -1 +44 +30 +17 -5 3.0 / 5 Selwyn House
17 569272 Jeffrey Li 5 928 917 +0 +32 -14 -16 +36 3.0 / 5 St-Louis (coll.)
18 626973 Julien Alsene-Racicot 5 1074 1043 +38 -25 +26 +22 -7 3.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
19 751004 Erika Loranger 5 813 824 +49 -2 +36 -20 +31 3.0 / 5 Iberville (d')
20 881335 Marc-Olivier Horth-Beaulieu 5 642 724 -5 +46 +23 +19 -9 3.0 / 5 Unknown school
21 829293 Zi Jing Yan 5 743 763 +51 -6 +47 -5 +33 3.0 / 5 N-D-des-Neiges
22 759508 Tao Jing 5 929 953 +50 -14 +38 -18 +34 3.0 / 5 Guillaume-Vignal
23 877252 Aidan Sullivan 5 758 768 +37 -8 -20 +45 +38 3.0 / 5 Elizabeth Ballantyne E.S.
24 808119 Volen Mihaylov 5 796 795 -33 +42 -31 +44 +29 3.0 / 5 St-Louis (coll.)
25 835942 Artème-Iouri Smirnov 5 772 807 +46 +18 -8 =9 -10 2.5 / 5 Francais (coll.)
26 693371 Philippe Lamontagne 5 844 826 +47 =11 -18 +34 -12 2.5 / 5 Carrousel (du)
27 861579 Quan Qing Wu 5 756 751 +36 -5 -34 =41 +43 2.5 / 5 Jacques-Rousseau (sec.)
28 826481 Bogdan Sonnenwirth 5 716 723 -3 +43 +45 -7 -6 2.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
29 634037 Daniel Epstein 5 706 712 -4 +40 -15 +37 -24 2.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
30 718165 Carol Cocirlan 5 823 791 +40 -4 -16 -11 +49 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
31 698984 Colin Stephenne 5 670 690 -14 +50 +24 -15 -19 2.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
32 752051 Caelan Marks 5 721 727 +45 -17 +33 -6 -8 2.0 / 5 Westpark E.S.
33 843851 Samuel Asselin 5 517 569 +24 -10 -32 +35 -21 2.0 / 5 Ste-Lucie
34 872065 Mingzhao Du 5 631 653 -9 +48 +27 -26 -22 2.0 / 5 La Verendrye
35 648279 Emylie-Aizhen Turcotte 5 700 681 -2 -47 +49 -33 +46 2.0 / 5 N-D-de-Grace
36 655986 Etienne Lepage-Lepitre 5 677 682 -27 +41 -19 +47 -17 2.0 / 5 Sherbrooke (sem.)
37 895252 Keven Lacoste 5 0 603 -23 +39 -12 -29 +44 2.0 / 5 Unknown school
38 872166 Thomas Belanger-Soto 5 666 670 -18 +49 -22 +48 -23 2.0 / 5 La Verendrye
39 685629 Nithesh Prabagar 5 643 635 -8 -37 -40 +51 +48 2.0 / 5 St-Martin (sec.)
40 864358 Coralie Vittecoq 5 559 573 -30 -29 +39 -43 +47 2.0 / 5 Ste-Anne-de-Lachine Coll
41 821259 Etienne Cossette 5 574 573 -15 -36 +46 =27 -13 1.5 / 5 Écoles de Québec
42 838495 Vincent Forget 5 798 735 =43 -24 +51 -13 -11 1.5 / 5 St-Nicephore
43 717941 Maxim Vannelli 5 530 540 =42 -28 -13 +40 -27 1.5 / 5 Selwyn House
44 872133 Jean-Francois Henault 5 612 594 -10 -16 +50 -24 -37 1.0 / 5 La Verendrye
45 898288 Carenne Luigi Cassis 5 0 486 -32 +0 -28 -23 -0 1.0 / 5 Unknown school
46 894025 Vincent Jubinville 5 0 472 -25 -20 -41 +0 -35 1.0 / 5 Unknown school
47 610874 Antoine Lavigne 5 583 569 -26 +35 -21 -36 -40 1.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
48 894036 Syphax Ourtirane 5 0 471 -12 -34 +0 -38 -39 1.0 / 5 Unknown school
49 815196 Rody Haddad 5 530 528 -19 -38 -35 +50 -30 1.0 / 5 Laurentide
50 895239 Ziyi Huang 5 0 522 -22 -31 -44 -49 +51 1.0 / 5 Dauversiere (la)
51 895296 Self Sarsar 5 0 498 -21 =13 -42 -39 -50 0.5 / 5 Unknown school
52 861491 Pierre Monin 5 579 575 -7 -0 -0 -0 -0 0.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)

6e année / grade 6

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 638223 Raphael Nunez-Painchaud 6 1370 1403 +11 +4 +9 +2 +3 5.0 / 5 Ec. Ed internationale McMasterville
2 759532 Tian Run Xu 6 1142 1188 +18 +13 +6 -1 +12 4.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (sec.)
3 744838 Forest M. Guo 6 1095 1141 +31 +22 +21 +10 -1 4.0 / 5 Sherbrooke (sem.)
4 685585 Patrick Hanna 6 1031 1087 +24 -1 +16 +14 +10 4.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
5 635106 Anthony Blanchette 6 1122 1138 +23 +25 -10 +11 +17 4.0 / 5 St-Bernard (coll.)
6 675494 Zhiyuan Zhang 6 1316 1317 +36 +21 -2 +8 =7 3.5 / 5 Keys P.S.
7 875619 Yan Wang 6 1116 1150 +29 +14 =8 =9 =6 3.5 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
8 759554 Guang Tong Tan 6 1293 1287 +35 +17 =7 -6 +13 3.5 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
9 802787 Houji Yao 6 1134 1158 +34 +12 -1 =7 +21 3.5 / 5 Selwyn House
10 802642 Michael Gao 6 1150 1146 +16 +15 +5 -3 -4 3.0 / 5 Pionniers de Maillardville
11 606082 Oleksandr Nikulich 6 834 876 -1 +20 +22 -5 +27 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
12 538165 Adrien Sprumont 6 908 926 +27 -9 +26 +23 -2 3.0 / 5 Internationale (Prim.)
13 744028 Francis Dube 6 893 912 +37 -2 +24 +28 -8 3.0 / 5 Mont-St-Louis (coll.)
14 604078 Audre-Anne Kieu 6 876 890 +32 -7 +27 -4 +23 3.0 / 5 Marie Laurier (ac.)
15 555118 Henri Thibault 6 961 969 +19 -10 -23 +20 +26 3.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
16 759587 Leli Li 6 766 792 -10 +19 -4 +32 +22 3.0 / 5 St-Joseph
17 674313 Indy Ma 6 944 968 +30 -8 +29 +25 -5 3.0 / 5 Magdeleine (sec. de la)
18 744006 William Blier 6 753 778 -2 -24 +33 +30 +28 3.0 / 5 Montarville (de)
19 693461 Nikita Koshelev 6 681 757 -15 -16 +34 +35 +25 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
20 830338 Jason D'Amours 6 1087 1046 =33 -11 +36 -15 +35 2.5 / 5 St-Bernard (coll.)
21 592209 Marek Adamowicz 6 1044 1027 +26 -6 -3 +24 -9 2.0 / 5 Heritage Regionale H.S.
22 757124 Yacine Ben-Kheder 6 402 432 +0 -3 -11 +33 -16 2.0 / 5 Gabrielle-Roy
23 597532 Michael Hebert 6 739 764 -5 +30 +15 -12 -14 2.0 / 5 Vinet-Souligny
24 674324 Alexandre Slakmon 6 685 725 -4 +18 -13 -21 +36 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
25 798884 Alexis Veillette 6 867 846 +28 -5 +37 -17 -19 2.0 / 5 Sacre-Coeur (du)
26 875621 Kexin Yu 6 698 726 -21 +36 -12 +37 -15 2.0 / 5 Ste-Anne-de-Lachine Coll
27 542259 Nicolas-Etienne Delambre 6 620 654 -12 +34 -14 +29 -11 2.0 / 5 Baluchon (altern. le)
28 894047 Ahmed-Amine Bouabid 6 0 624 -25 +0 +35 -13 -18 2.0 / 5 Unknown school
29 814803 Viktor Baltov 6 732 718 -7 +32 -17 -27 =30 1.5 / 5 St-Jean-de-Matha
30 877263 Yubo Zhu 6 644 648 -17 -23 +31 -18 =29 1.5 / 5 Jacques-Bizard
31 667315 Samuel Rousseau 6 705 667 -3 -37 -30 +0 =32 1.5 / 5 Anjou (sec. d')
32 872458 Kailun Zhang 6 574 565 -14 -29 +0 -16 =31 1.5 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
33 815084 Matthew Segal 6 704 687 =20 -35 -18 -22 +37 1.5 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
34 882088 Mehdi Badreddine 6 745 698 -9 -27 -19 -36 +0 1.0 / 5 Laurentide
35 798107 Anthony Levasseur 6 819 787 -8 +33 -28 -19 -20 1.0 / 5 Ste-Therese
36 757899 Ugo Brunet-Richer 6 817 791 -6 -26 -20 +34 -24 1.0 / 5 Noranda
37 695619 William Loiselle 6 608 603 -13 +31 -25 -26 -33 1.0 / 5 Richelieu

Sec I / grade 7

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 530548 Nikita Kraiouchkine 7 2293 2313 +13 +7 +12 +3 +2 5.0 / 5 Sacre-Coeur (sec.)
2 412176 Ilchin Rozybakiyev 7 1422 1453 +16 +9 +8 +12 -1 4.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
3 576584 Myriam Roy 7 1684 1700 +18 +5 +4 -1 +8 4.0 / 5 N-D-de-Lourdes (coll.)
4 424473 Oscar Sprumont 7 1135 1165 +11 +17 -3 +7 =5 3.5 / 5 Marianopolis Coll.
5 706656 Manuel Peloquin-Lussier 7 1102 1126 +6 -3 +22 +17 =4 3.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
6 627445 Wenyue Zhang 7 671 775 -5 +25 =14 +23 +10 3.5 / 5 St-Louis (coll.)
7 868331 Simeon Cvetkovic 7 1024 1041 +23 -1 +13 -4 +19 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
8 644051 Weixiang Yan 7 1130 1155 +20 +10 -2 +9 -3 3.0 / 5 Regina Assumpta (coll.)
9 628571 Nikola Isaev 7 1020 1039 +26 -2 +11 -8 +17 3.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
10 746381 Michael Fagen 7 917 921 +21 -8 +24 +14 -6 3.0 / 5 Centennial Ac.
11 868476 Chang Shu 7 777 857 -4 +26 -9 +16 +15 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
12 500578 Tristan Cote-Lalumiere 7 1390 1373 +19 +14 -1 -2 =13 2.5 / 5 Ec. Ed internationale McMasterville
13 873898 Alexandre MacIsaac 7 899 939 -1 +15 -7 +22 =12 2.5 / 5 Erabliere (poly. de l')
14 550675 Kai Long Qin 7 985 967 +24 -12 =6 -10 +23 2.5 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
15 709435 Gabriel Moreau-Mercier 7 1023 964 =22 -13 =16 +0 -11 2.0 / 5 Charles-Le Moyne
16 585775 Kilian Dalvy 7 862 857 -2 =23 =15 -11 +22 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
17 667293 Simon Bilski 7 979 960 +25 -4 +21 -5 -9 2.0 / 5 Lionel-Groulx (coll.)
18 786262 Dominic Drouin 7 922 881 -3 -22 -23 +24 +25 2.0 / 5 Jean-Raimbault (sec.)
19 680973 Alexandre Roussel 7 813 806 -12 -24 +26 +20 -7 2.0 / 5 Sherbrooke (coll. de)
20 887433 Alex Marchand 7 724 714 -8 -21 +25 -19 +24 2.0 / 5 Unknown school
21 894058 Michael Fortier 7 0 665 -10 +20 -17 -25 +0 2.0 / 5 Unknown school
22 885712 Niamala Chandran Thageshan 7 652 687 =15 +18 -5 -13 -16 1.5 / 5 Sources (sec. des)
23 679094 Haocheng Shen 7 662 686 -7 =16 +18 -6 -14 1.5 / 5 Durocher (coll.)
24 821147 Krisztina Edvi 7 493 519 -14 +19 -10 -18 -20 1.0 / 5 Letendre (Coll)
25 874732 Serine Benachenhou 7 465 482 -17 -6 -20 +21 -18 1.0 / 5 Louise-Trichet
26 867824 Jamal Abdallah 7 647 631 -9 -11 -19 +0 -0 1.0 / 5 Evangeline

Sec II / grade 8

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 539425 Marc-Andre Kieu 8 1622 1635 +19 +3 +9 +2 =4 4.5 / 5 Jean de la Mennais (coll.)
2 562689 Felix Nantel 8 1275 1306 +18 +13 +10 -1 +8 4.0 / 5 Francais Sec. (coll.)
3 443226 Seymour Gelet 8 1264 1300 +11 -1 +18 +10 +7 4.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
4 497531 Roman Sarrazin-Gendron 8 1499 1501 +12 =6 +8 =5 =1 3.5 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
5 562241 Emile Trottier 8 1353 1363 +14 -9 +6 =4 +13 3.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
6 562678 Guillaume Collin 8 1220 1238 +20 =4 -5 +17 +12 3.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
7 431526 Nicolas Boni-Rowe 8 1270 1249 +16 -8 +14 +9 -3 3.0 / 5 Ste-Anne-de-Lachine Coll
8 555052 Benjamin Slakmon 8 957 1037 +17 +7 -4 +13 -2 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
9 868713 Bing Yu Chen 8 1118 1145 +21 +5 -1 -7 +15 3.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
10 679803 Ao Wei Xu 8 1066 1079 +15 +19 -2 -3 +16 3.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
11 809662 Ze Yin Ma 8 753 807 -3 +14 +19 -12 +17 3.0 / 5 Louis-Riel
12 474974 Hubert Carre 8 896 906 -4 +20 =17 +11 -6 2.5 / 5 Iberville (d')
13 468077 Raphael Lima-Barbosa 8 1131 1101 +0 -2 +16 -8 -5 2.0 / 5 Pierre-Laporte (sec.)
14 864303 Yu Huan Jin 8 874 891 -5 -11 -7 +19 +18 2.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
15 748664 Nicolas Retson-Fournier 8 570 587 -10 -18 +0 +21 -9 2.0 / 5 St-Romain
16 858003 Serguei Nevarko 8 797 824 -7 +21 -13 +18 -10 2.0 / 5 Beaubois (coll.)
17 727953 Jean-Nicolas Lafleur 8 424 439 -8 +0 =12 -6 -11 1.5 / 5 Bourlingueurs (des)
18 868702 Anass Al-Wohoush 8 798 782 -2 +15 -3 -16 -14 1.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
19 882044 Alexis Michaud-Desrosiers 8 950 910 -1 -10 -11 -14 +20 1.0 / 5 Joseph-Francois-Per. (sec.)
20 686799 Olivier Beaubien 8 713 686 -6 -12 -21 +0 -19 1.0 / 5 Jeanne-Mance (sec.)
21 620335 Marc-Antoine Bouffard-Séminaro 8 672 665 -9 -16 +20 -15 -0 1.0 / 5 Jean XXIII

Sec III / grade 9

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 758079 Louie Jiang 8 2126 2130 +11 +10 +6 =2 +7 4.5 / 5 St-Luc
2 390532 Mathieu Poulin 9 1435 1471 +5 +4 +3 =1 +9 4.5 / 5 Cegep
3 555063 Simon Labute 9 1140 1158 +19 +14 -2 +8 =6 3.5 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
4 398744 Arthur Brown 9 977 1043 +18 -2 +13 =6 +10 3.5 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
5 631462 Felix St-Vincent-Gagne 9 845 925 -2 +18 =10 +13 +12 3.5 / 5 Triolet (sec. du)
6 569226 Eamon Keane-McCarney 9 1286 1280 +15 +12 -1 =4 =3 3.0 / 5 Home schooled
7 751353 Felix Dumont 9 1268 1253 +13 -8 +11 +12 -1 3.0 / 5 Cegep
8 874743 Marie-Eve Desmarais 9 796 866 +0 +7 -9 -3 +15 3.0 / 5 Louise-Trichet
9 430604 Antoni Boucher 9 1132 1117 -14 +19 +8 +15 -2 3.0 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
10 648134 Karl Janelle 9 1049 1040 +16 -1 =5 +11 -4 2.5 / 5 Mont-St-Louis (coll.)
11 555074 Steven Labute 9 848 867 -1 +16 -7 -10 +14 2.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
12 812878 Priscilia Bélanger 9 937 932 +17 -6 +14 -7 -5 2.0 / 5 Decouverte (sec. la)
13 673817 Evelyne Sunatori 9 821 811 -7 +0 -4 -5 +18 2.0 / 5 Mont-Bleu (sec.)
14 847809 Marc-Antoine Lafleur 9 726 764 +9 -3 -12 +19 -11 2.0 / 5 Timoniers (des)
15 757337 Paul Husek 9 837 839 -6 +17 +16 -9 -8 2.0 / 5 Cegep
16 887411 Dany Gignac 9 696 693 -10 -11 -15 +17 +0 2.0 / 5 Unknown school
17 868972 Esther Paquette 9 577 590 -12 -15 +0 -16 +19 2.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
18 882011 Jessica Ngabe 9 634 613 -4 -5 -19 +0 -13 1.0 / 5 Louise-Trichet
19 877151 Erika Chagnon-Monarque 9 764 740 -3 -9 +18 -14 -17 1.0 / 5 St-Louis (coll.)

Sec IV / grade 10

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 359414 Rasul Rozybakiyev 10 1792 1796 =8 +14 +7 +6 +5 4.5 / 5 Dawson Coll.
2 539133 Marc-André Deschênes 10 1287 1305 +13 +3 -6 +7 +8 4.0 / 5 Cegep
3 736503 Merlin Levesque-Duchesne 10 1109 1229 +5 -2 +17 +12 +6 4.0 / 5 Unknown school
4 803079 Mathieu Shou-Yang Wang 10 998 1084 -11 =9 +16 +17 +12 3.5 / 5 Marianopolis Coll.
5 374229 Charles Chan 10 1341 1337 -3 +16 +8 +13 -1 3.0 / 5 Dawson Coll.
6 809144 Martin Dobrev 10 1234 1253 +15 +17 +2 -1 -3 3.0 / 5 Mont-Royal (sec.)
7 631416 David Echenberg 10 879 1013 +9 +11 -1 -2 +13 3.0 / 5 Salesien (sem.)
8 680027 Chen Xi Kevin Lin 10 1110 1164 =1 +10 -5 +9 -2 2.5 / 5 Felix-Leclerc (sec.)
9 739225 Christopher Bélanger 10 1159 1141 -7 =4 +10 -8 +16 2.5 / 5 Decouverte (sec. la)
10 796061 Theau Cariou 10 1173 1159 =16 -8 -9 +14 +11 2.5 / 5 Marie-de-France (coll.)
11 675055 Steven Fagen 10 1212 1169 +4 -7 -13 +15 -10 2.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
12 519074 Vincent Beauregard 10 1202 1155 -17 +15 +14 -3 -4 2.0 / 5 Ville-Marie (coll.)
13 774101 Marguerite Fan Yang 10 1046 1054 -2 +19 +11 -5 -7 2.0 / 5 Marianopolis Coll.
14 864044 Zi Nan Wang 10 861 878 +0 -1 -12 -10 +19 2.0 / 5 F.A.C.E.
15 680016 Shao Hang He 10 1042 1047 -6 -12 +19 -11 +17 2.0 / 5 Marianopolis Coll.
16 569373 Claire Trottier 10 929 940 =10 -5 -4 +19 -9 1.5 / 5 Bois-de-Boulogne (CEGEP de)
17 875608 Jean-Marc Khayat 10 975 965 +12 -6 -3 -4 -15 1.0 / 5 Marie-de-France (coll.)
18 468077 Raphael Lima-Barbosa 8 1101 1110 +19 -0 -0 -0 -0 1.0 / 5 Pierre-Laporte (sec.)
19 887409 Francois Buissières 10 872 827 -18 -13 -15 -16 -14 0.0 / 5 Unknown school

Sec IV / grade 11

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 414988 Ling Feng Ye 11 2251 2271 +4 +9 +2 +3 +5 5.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
2 553871 Carl Zhang 11 1252 1279 +5 +7 -1 +6 +3 4.0 / 5 Charlemagne (coll.)
3 622844 Sebastien Doucet 11 1076 1110 +13 +6 +10 -1 -2 3.0 / 5 Iberville (d')
4 287774 Frederic Hanna 11 1070 1116 -1 +12 -7 +9 +8 3.0 / 5 Beaubois (coll.)
5 772773 Vincent Gagnon 11 960 1022 -2 +11 +13 +7 -1 3.0 / 5 La Pocatiere (poly.)
6 809414 Shaelyn Xin Yue Zheng 11 957 1033 +12 -3 +9 -2 +10 3.0 / 5 St-Luc
7 878332 Luc-Olivier Leclerc 11 877 945 +11 -2 +4 -5 =12 2.5 / 5 Cegep
8 337511 Valérie Prince 11 1300 1264 -9 =10 +12 +11 -4 2.5 / 5 Bois-de-Boulogne (CEGEP de)
9 430773 Tania Pelletier 11 1025 1025 +8 -1 -6 -4 +0 2.0 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
10 629324 Hugo Dorval 11 1085 1071 =0 =8 -3 +13 -6 0 2.0 / 5 Louis-Riel
11 803193 Damien Levac 11 1079 1042 -7 -5 +0 -8 +13 2.0 / 5 McGill Univ.
12 500499 Jean-Benoit Chasles 11 1099 1051 -6 -4 -8 +0 =7 1.5 / 5 N-D-de-Lourdes (coll.)
13 882022 Vincent Nolet-Pigeon 11 856 831 -3 +0 -5 -10 -11 1.0 / 5 Unknown school

CEGEP I

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 813688 Xiao Fei Zhao 12 1025 1185 =2 +2 =2 +2 3.0 / 4 St-Luc
2 542272 Marc-Antoine Allen 12 1548 1468 =1 -1 =1 -1 1.0 / 4 Paul-Hubert (sec.)