No. 104009 - Provincial du Québec (Montréal,QC)

2007-04-15
Organized by Hugues Leclair / Yves Casaubon (AEM Montréal)
369 players


Maternelle

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 829168 Benjamin Weiwu Sun   488 572 +2 +9 +6 +5 +8 5.0 / 5 Ste-Anne (coll.)
2 821687 Evan Zhang   298 412 -1 +11 +16 +7 +5 4.0 / 5 Georges-P.-Vanier
3 795958 Miguel Gauthier   571 552 -17 +14 =4 +16 +10 3.5 / 5 Home schooled
4 741317 Léo Chamoun   285 367 -7 +18 =3 +12 +9 3.5 / 5 Melezes (les)
5 813903 Sebastien Slakmon   409 412 +13 +17 +8 -1 -2 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
6 820326 Jiarong Zhu   386 391 +15 +10 -1 -8 +11 3.0 / 5 Dunlace P.S.
7 825682 David Hu   472 455 +4 -8 +17 -2 +13 3.0 / 5 Francois-de-Laval
8 825704 Ruo Pan Feng   358 382 +18 +7 -5 +6 -1 3.0 / 5 Samuel-De Champlain
9 825693 Jacqueline Chen   373 362 +11 -1 +14 =10 -4 2.5 / 5 Home schooled
10 829157 Keying Zhu   282 308 +16 -6 +12 =9 -3 2.5 / 5 Internationale (Prim.)
11 825671 Andrei Gaita   251 251 -9 -2 +15 +17 -6 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
12 821654 Allan David Li   310 294 -14 +13 -10 -4 +16 2.0 / 5 Marie Laurier (ac.)
13 774009 Chen Yang Bao   281 277 -5 -12 +18 +14 -7 2.0 / 5 Cinq-Continents (des)
14 832522 Kate Brichko   275 275 +12 -3 -9 -13 +18 2.0 / 5 Charlemagne (coll.)
15 821902 Arianne Page   281 273 -6 -16 -11 +18 +17 2.0 / 5 St-Paul
16 836212 Zi Chao Zhang   424 361 -10 +15 -2 -3 -12 1.0 / 5 Pierre-Rémy
17 813767 Louis-Philippe Ignatieff   305 275 +3 -5 -7 -11 -15 1.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
18 816816 Charles-douard Blier   246 200 -8 -4 -13 -15 -14 0.0 / 5 Montarville (de)

1ère année

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 757416 Kelly Wang 1 760 779 +26 +0 +23 +5 +13 5.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
2 802809 Alan Luo 1 771 805 +25 +24 +22 +6 +8 5.0 / 5 St-Louis (coll.)
3 757372 Zhao Long Liu 1 439 573 +30 +4 +8 +7 =6 4.5 / 5 St-Louis de France (ac.)
4 803068 Christine Gao 1 571 591 +14 -3 +11 +19 +9 4.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
5 796083 Ling Yun (Linda) Shi 1 564 596 +33 +11 +12 -1 +10 4.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
6 752319 Cendrina Bilodeau-Savaria 1 608 620 +15 +27 +9 -2 =3 3.5 / 5 Home schooled
7 758103 Sergi Fitsiky Razafinjaka 1 553 538 -11 +18 +25 -3 +16 3.0 / 5 Felix-Leclerc
8 763795 David Harrison 1 589 587 +38 +19 -3 +24 -2 3.0 / 5 Eymard
9 773324 Christian Lungu 1 514 518 +36 +16 -6 +12 -4 3.0 / 5 Kuper (ac.)
10 773998 Yuan Qing Ji 1 486 485 +21 -12 +14 +26 -5 3.0 / 5 St-Léon-de-Westmount
11 796072 Haley He 1 382 436 +7 -5 -4 +35 +23 3.0 / 5 Internationale (Prim.)
12 847811 Edouard Ross 1 0 414 +32 +10 -5 -9 +24 3.0 / 5 Rene-Pelletier
13 809471 Hao Tian Jiang 1 418 456 +31 -22 +20 +23 -1 3.0 / 5 St-Léon-de-Westmount
14 836234 Tian Ren Hu 1 376 406 -4 +31 -10 +30 +22 3.0 / 5 St-Léon-de-Westmount
15 825761 Tristan Bilodeau 1 389 408 -6 -17 +36 +28 +29 3.0 / 5 St-Gerard
16 820315 Siyu Jiao 1 405 428 +34 -9 +28 +22 -7 3.0 / 5 St-Louis de France (ac.)
17 793697 Emile Nantel 1 289 343 -24 +15 -27 +33 +26 3.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
18 825759 Stephanie Nazarov 1 361 395 -22 -7 +37 +25 +27 3.0 / 5 Regina Assumpta (coll.)
19 752679 Etienne Malecki 1 455 451 +35 -8 +33 -4 =20 2.5 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
20 748776 Alexandre Khayat 1 344 362 -23 +29 -13 +34 =19 2.5 / 5 Beaubois (coll.)
21 825715 Adame Bennaoum 1 312 329 -10 -25 =31 +32 +33 2.5 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
22 820348 Lucia Huang 1 534 504 +18 +13 -2 -16 -14 2.0 / 5 Edinburgh E.S.
23 826108 Deschanel Li 1 518 487 +20 +28 -1 -13 -11 2.0 / 5 Dorset E.S.
24 774123 Nicolas Campbell 1 454 439 +17 -2 +34 -8 -12 2.0 / 5 Beaubois (coll.)
25 809482 Charles-Olivier Vachon 1 402 398 -2 +21 -7 -18 +31 2.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
26 820394 Wei Han Luo 1 404 392 -1 +35 +30 -10 -17 2.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
27 833613 Émile Bessette-Fournier 1 425 403 +37 -6 +17 -29 -18 2.0 / 5 Vision
28 816399 Hugo Lepage 1 320 324 +29 -23 -16 -15 +35 2.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
29 847181 Eric Zimmermann 1 486 448 -28 -20 +32 +27 -15 2.0 / 5 Selwyn House
30 832656 Tomer Moran 1 277 281 -3 +38 -26 -14 +34 2.0 / 5 Greaves Academy
31 847833 Tommy Dumont 1 0 300 -13 -14 =21 +36 -25 1.5 / 5 Pierre-de-Coubertin
32 847179 David Zhang 1 407 362 -12 =36 -29 -21 +37 1.5 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
33 743894 Elizabeth Blier 1 369 321 -5 +37 -19 -17 -21 1.0 / 5 Montarville (de)
34 847888 Christophe Moquin 1 0 239 -16 +0 -24 -20 -30 1.0 / 5 Bourlingueurs (des)
35 835852 Elie-David Langlois 1 302 272 -19 -26 +38 -11 -28 1.0 / 5 St-Arsene
36 807491 Simon Gagne-Smith 1 321 290 -9 =32 -15 -31 =38 1.0 / 5 Ste-Famille
37 802899 Mayfleur Ma 1 230 214 -27 -33 -18 +38 -32 1.0 / 5 Felix-Leclerc
38 845335 Olivia Vachon 1 388 315 -8 -30 -35 -37 =36 0.5 / 5 Priory

2e année

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 773357 HongRui Zhu 2 676 810 +17 +24 +6 +20 +9 5.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
2 762568 Michael Chang 2 748 838 +15 +8 +11 +3 +4 5.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
3 817053 Olivier Kenta Chiku-Ratté 2 704 719 +33 +27 +5 -2 +13 4.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
4 768903 Guillaume Forget 2 784 802 +31 +21 +13 +9 -2 4.0 / 5 Hamel
5 829214 Ying Chen Gao 2 472 638 +12 +7 -3 +10 +20 4.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
6 759396 Yin Lai Wang 2 789 805 +25 +10 -1 +22 +12 4.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
7 693347 Laurent Alsene-Racicot 2 741 751 +18 -5 +31 +8 +14 4.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
8 809616 Leo Lin 2 611 608 +0 -2 +27 -7 +25 3.0 / 5 St-Léon-de-Westmount
9 777633 Charles Tessier 2 709 703 +34 +22 +16 -4 -1 3.0 / 5 Francais (coll.)
10 705003 Frederic Hanna 2 628 628 +26 -6 +19 -5 +21 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
11 773335 Ming Zhao Zheng 3 591 584 +28 +0 -2 -13 +26 3.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
12 803024 Silvia Dong 2 671 667 -5 +33 +15 +23 -6 3.0 / 5 Internationale (Prim.)
13 698883 Renaud Stephenne 2 628 651 +32 +20 -4 +11 -3 3.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
14 693202 Andrey Nikulich 2 643 638 +19 -16 +34 +24 -7 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
15 699851 Francois Paquette 2 511 543 -2 +35 -12 +32 +22 3.0 / 5 Sacre-Coeur
16 833668 Olivier Paré 2 417 499 +23 +14 -9 -21 +31 3.0 / 5 Brebeuf
17 808108 Wei Shu Wang 2 473 511 -1 -23 +29 +36 +24 3.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
18 833657 Nicolas Dion-Degodez 2 498 513 -7 -36 +37 +28 +23 3.0 / 5 St-Antoine
19 809583 Etienne Shi 2 456 479 -14 +30 -10 =31 +34 2.5 / 5 Internationale (Prim.)
20 713992 George Li 2 809 747 +29 -13 +21 -1 -5 2.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
21 704913 Simon Lefrancois 2 566 556 +36 -4 -20 +16 -10 2.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
22 803057 Yi Heng Liu 2 623 597 +35 -9 +26 -6 -15 2.0 / 5 Cinq-Continents (des)
23 806771 Antoine Morin 2 607 569 -16 +17 +32 -12 -18 2.0 / 5 Manege (le)
24 803485 Yutong Wang 2 598 564 +37 -1 +36 -14 -17 2.0 / 5 Pierre-Rémy
25 816164 Leo Roy 2 542 528 -6 -26 +35 +33 -8 2.0 / 5 N-D-de-Protection
26 759429 Michael Li 2 445 455 -10 +25 -22 +34 -11 2.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
27 821676 Langjun Qiu 2 333 369 +30 -3 -8 -29 +32 2.0 / 5 St-Léon-de-Westmount
28 712517 Mathilde Groleau 2 371 363 -11 -31 +0 -18 +33 2.0 / 5 Des Trois Sources
29 773381 Tao Ran Shen 2 543 514 -20 -32 -17 +27 +36 2.0 / 5 N-D-de-Grace
30 826277 Sebastien Hamdy 2 590 540 -27 -19 -33 +35 +37 2.0 / 5 Selwyn House
31 759407 Ren Yuan Lin 2 519 494 -4 +28 -7 =19 -16 1.5 / 5 Chanoine-Joseph-Th.
32 788578 Matthew Behr 2 425 397 -13 +29 -23 -15 -27 1.0 / 5 Selwyn House
33 761567 Felix Caron 2 484 454 -3 -12 +30 -25 -28 1.0 / 5 Montee (sec. de la)
34 847787 Corinne Trudelle 2 487 448 -9 +37 -14 -26 -19 1.0 / 5 Vignoble (du)
35 847192 Drew Anderson 2 423 382 -22 -15 -25 -30 +0 1.0 / 5 Selwyn House
36 847844 Raphael Lavoie 2 0 336 -21 +18 -24 -17 -29 1.0 / 5 Emilie-Gamelin
37 809594 Xiao Jia Zhang 2 404 362 -24 -34 -18 +0 -30 1.0 / 5 St-Léon-de-Westmount

3e année

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 683436 Mike Brichko 3 1040 1066 +29 +12 +6 +13 +4 5.0 / 5 Charlemagne (coll.)
2 657472 Daniel Lozowy 3 775 861 +16 +21 +17 +0 +3 5.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
3 679116 Sheng-Ming Gu 3 1112 1097 +36 +26 +5 +8 -2 4.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
4 631348 Émile Chamoun 4 1047 1037 +18 +28 +7 +0 -1 4.0 / 5 Melezes (les)
5 774257 Nathan Jiang 3 705 761 +33 +10 -3 +15 +12 4.0 / 5 Charlemagne (coll.)
6 667271 Philip Bilski 3 669 735 +30 +31 -1 +16 +14 4.0 / 5 Gabrielle-Roy
7 774156 Lin Sheng He 3 662 716 +19 +40 -4 +27 +13 4.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
8 679948 Vincent Nantel 3 931 935 +48 +44 +15 -3 +20 4.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
9 743938 Victor Blier 3 686 703 +0 -27 +42 +29 +22 4.0 / 5 Montarville (de)
10 803035 Jia Qi Zhao 3 544 646 +22 -5 =11 +26 +28 3.5 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
11 612077 Laurence Reiher 3 730 734 +32 -15 =10 +39 +19 3.5 / 5 Mgr. Gilles-Gervais
12 815646 Marc-Olivier Lemay 3 641 652 +37 -1 +34 +24 -5 3.0 / 5 Wilfrid-Pelletier (inter.)
13 718435 Charles Trepanier 3 724 728 +42 +23 +27 -1 -7 3.0 / 5 Sacre-Coeur
14 691402 Nicolas Faubert 3 799 766 +25 +0 -16 +21 -6 3.0 / 5 Granada
15 803092 Gordon Ge 3 582 616 +35 +11 -8 -5 +30 3.0 / 5 Laurier
16 793732 Roch Gagne 3 543 566 -2 +46 +14 -6 +38 3.0 / 5 Pierre-de-Coubertin
17 786971 Charles Provencher 3 604 604 +46 +0 -2 -22 +27 3.0 / 5 St-Etienne
18 678431 Antoine Epstein 3 558 575 -4 -19 +30 +31 +34 3.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
19 782482 Samuel Corbin 3 486 552 -7 +18 +44 +28 -11 3.0 / 5 Symmes J.H.
20 705497 Gabriel Harris 3 697 704 -27 +39 +25 +23 -8 3.0 / 5 Royal Vale
21 759464 Bi-Lun Sun 3 616 632 +43 -2 +31 -14 +32 3.0 / 5 Mennais (la)
22 751904 Nicholas Johnson 3 785 764 -10 +47 +32 +17 -9 3.0 / 5 Selwyn House
23 782447 Maxime Cardinal 3 584 591 +45 -13 +35 -20 +33 3.0 / 5 Entramis
24 787149 Philippe Lacasse 3 463 484 -28 +48 +0 -12 +29 3.0 / 5 St-Antoine
25 748653 Zion Vervroegen-Thomas 3 544 557 -14 +43 -20 +45 +35 3.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
26 809673 Xiao-Xiang Zhong 3 655 650 +34 -3 =37 -10 +39 2.5 / 5 Unknown school
27 825895 Xue Han Qu 3 509 526 +20 +9 -13 -7 -17 2.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
28 748888 Vassil Kroumov 3 646 622 +24 -4 +33 -19 -10 2.0 / 5 Laurendeau-Dunton
29 809515 Si Yu Yang 3 550 538 -1 +37 +46 -9 -24 2.0 / 5 Pierre-Remi
30 816377 Georges-William Croft-Lebel 3 498 482 -6 +0 -18 +44 -15 2.0 / 5 St-Jean
31 820361 Marc-Andre Blanchet 3 448 465 +41 -6 -21 -18 +44 2.0 / 5 Felix-Leclerc
32 718119 Andy Fitia Razafinjaka 3 647 614 -11 +38 -22 +40 -21 2.0 / 5 Felix-Leclerc
33 832678 HaoYu Wang 3 532 535 -5 +41 -28 +36 -23 2.0 / 5 Enfants-du-Monde (les)
34 705475 Isaac Harris 3 468 480 -26 +36 -12 +41 -18 2.0 / 5 Akiva
35 847877 Sebastien Maltais 3 0 384 -15 +0 -23 +42 -25 2.0 / 5 St-Octave
36 821812 Philippe Gagne 3 560 539 -3 -34 +43 -33 +45 2.0 / 5 Beaux-Sejours (des)
37 800739 Simon Gaudreau 3 453 467 -12 -29 =26 +48 =41 2.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
38 743962 Juliette Peloquin-Lussier 3 303 351 -44 -32 +48 +47 -16 2.0 / 5 N-D-de-Grace
39 754413 William Hawey 3 687 636 =47 -20 +40 -11 -26 1.5 / 5 Écoles de Québec
40 712552 Mathilde Colombie 3 368 361 +0 -7 -39 -32 =47 1.5 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
41 821417 Felix Lachance 3 630 568 -31 -33 +47 -34 =37 1.5 / 5 Écoles de Québec
42 813734 Roy Chahrouri 3 535 499 -13 +45 -9 -35 =43 1.5 / 5 Selwyn House
43 832623 Huaxuan Qin 3 421 409 -21 -25 -36 +46 =42 1.5 / 5 St-Léon-de-Westmount
44 786958 Charles-Antoine Guité 3 592 532 +38 -8 -19 -30 -31 1.0 / 5 St-Etienne
45 847822 Maxime Petit 3 0 319 -23 -42 +0 -25 -36 1.0 / 5 Lambert-Closse
46 738371 Audrey Philippe 3 338 329 -17 -16 -29 -43 +48 1.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
47 821327 Alexis Guay 3 507 469 =39 -22 -41 -38 =40 1.0 / 5 Écoles de Québec
48 704902 Elizabeth Lamontagne 3 546 455 -8 -24 -38 -37 -46 0.0 / 5 Carrousel (du)

4e année

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 802798 Zhao Yang Luo 4 1043 1117 +35 +16 +5 +9 +8 5.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
2 626973 Julien Alsene-Racicot 4 952 984 +15 +34 +14 =3 +10 4.5 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
3 774303 YueKai Wang 4 916 913 +24 =6 +32 =2 +19 4.0 / 5 Harold Panabaker J.H.
4 695665 Felix Heroux-Boisvert 4 862 877 +31 +26 -8 +18 +20 4.0 / 5 St-Charles-Garnier
5 802686 Lin Fei Kang 4 774 794 +52 +29 -1 +15 +21 4.0 / 5 Felix-Leclerc
6 738786 Francis Proulx 4 552 716 +17 =3 +13 +12 =9 4.0 / 5 Felix-Leclerc
7 636805 Emil Levkovsky 4 918 910 +37 -32 +25 +38 +14 4.0 / 5 Solomon Schechter (ac.)
8 606159 Cedric Lepine 4 1290 1258 +18 +36 +4 =10 -1 3.5 / 5 Regina Assumpta (coll.)
9 699862 Alexandre Paquette 4 1005 988 +19 +22 +23 -1 =6 3.5 / 5 Marcel-Landry (poly.)
10 668002 Cedric Moreau-Mercier 4 980 986 +0 +33 +11 =8 -2 3.5 / 5 Emilie-Gamelin
11 693371 Philippe Lamontagne 4 741 740 +0 +40 -10 =27 +26 3.5 / 5 Carrousel (du)
12 759508 Tao Jing 4 707 701 =28 +42 +30 -6 +27 3.5 / 5 Guillaume-Vignal
13 808119 Volen Mihaylov 4 626 640 =45 +28 -6 +31 +30 3.5 / 5 St-Louis (coll.)
14 748967 Alper Aseo 4 774 767 +0 +20 -2 +24 -7 3.0 / 5 Kells Ac.
15 718165 Carol Cocirlan 4 577 635 -2 +48 +16 -5 +32 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
16 693483 Daniel Wen 4 712 717 +21 -1 -15 +51 +38 3.0 / 5 Selwyn House
17 809559 MingHang Shi 4 792 757 -6 +53 -18 +35 +28 3.0 / 5 Westbrook E.S.
18 685192 Harry Psaroudis 4 596 666 -8 +49 +17 -4 +39 3.0 / 5 Sinclair Laird E.S.
19 782493 Patrick Berthiaume 4 584 668 -9 +47 +36 +23 -3 3.0 / 5 Plateau (du)
20 799255 Yang Tian Jiao (Sky) Shi 4 501 591 +44 -14 +22 +34 -4 3.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
21 691536 Félix Hardy 4 505 577 -16 +35 +39 +32 -5 3.0 / 5 Trois Sources (les)
22 610874 Antoine Lavigne 4 629 638 +48 -9 -20 +42 +37 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
23 680883 Rifath Ahmed 4 787 780 +51 +25 -9 -19 +41 3.0 / 5 Sinclair Laird E.S.
24 835942 Artème-Iouri Smirnov 4 554 614 -3 +43 +33 -14 +34 3.0 / 5 Francais (coll.)
25 829293 Zi Jing Yan 4 604 627 +46 -23 -7 +40 +33 3.0 / 5 N-D-des-Neiges
26 634037 Daniel Epstein 4 625 621 +50 -4 =29 +45 -11 2.5 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
27 799244 Tian Ze Qi 4 479 523 -32 +37 +41 =11 -12 2.5 / 5 Ste-Catherine-de-Sienne
28 809548 You Jia Zhong 4 504 536 =12 -13 +40 +44 -17 2.5 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
29 655986 Etienne Lepage-Lepitre 4 494 536 +39 -5 =26 -30 +44 2.5 / 5 Sherbrooke (sem.)
30 821968 Alexandre Demers 4 602 586 =53 +45 -12 +29 -13 2.5 / 5 Beaux-Sejours (des)
31 821248 Jerome Trudelle 4 552 566 -4 +50 =44 -13 +45 2.5 / 5 Écoles de Québec
32 674381 Gabrielle Chretien-Legendre 4 628 622 +27 +7 -3 -21 -15 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
33 638829 Charles Tetreault 4 698 659 +0 -10 -24 +48 -25 2.0 / 5 Emilie-Gamelin
34 708873 Rakin Bhuiyan 4 623 599 +43 -2 +42 -20 -24 2.0 / 5 Sinclair Laird E.S.
35 648279 Emylie-Aizhen Turcotte 4 592 587 -1 -21 +49 -17 +50 2.0 / 5 N-D-de-Grace
36 626861 Philippe Lemieux-Cardinal 4 727 695 +47 -8 -19 -37 +48 2.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
37 698984 Colin Stephenne 4 567 569 -7 -27 +47 +36 -22 2.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
38 812564 William Prince 4 615 581 -42 +0 +46 -7 -16 2.0 / 5 Frederic-Tetreau
39 655997 William Harrison 4 634 595 -29 +52 -21 +43 -18 2.0 / 5 Sacre-Coeur (du)
40 774066 Kayleen Brown-Viaud 4 455 468 +41 -11 -28 -25 +49 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
41 821259 Etienne Cossette 4 623 574 -40 +0 -27 +46 -23 2.0 / 5 Écoles de Québec
42 809526 Yi Zhou Yu 4 452 471 +38 -12 -34 -22 +51 2.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
43 786879 Nicolas Boisvert 4 457 446 -34 -24 +0 -39 +52 2.0 / 5 Alfred-Desrochers
44 751004 Erika Loranger 4 675 612 -20 +51 =31 -28 -29 1.5 / 5 Iberville (d')
45 692853 Neyl Hassani 4 470 453 =13 -30 +53 -26 -31 1.5 / 5 N-D-de-Grace
46 814612 Megaan Kernisant 4 335 320 -25 +0 -38 -41 =53 1.5 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
47 737212 Vincent Cote 4 528 476 -36 -19 -37 -49 +0 1.0 / 5 Estran (de l')
48 738494 Jad Sebti 4 483 465 -22 -15 +52 -33 -36 1.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
49 747595 Antoine Fortier 4 539 508 -0 -18 -35 +47 -40 1.0 / 5 Unknown school
50 770253 Gabriel Lavoie 4 465 419 -26 -31 -51 +0 -35 1.0 / 5 St-Jean
51 770319 Marie-Eve Tremblay 4 552 517 -23 -44 +50 -16 -42 1.0 / 5 St-Jean
52 812586 Élie St-Germain 4 546 495 -5 -39 -48 +53 -43 1.0 / 5 St-Nicephore
53 712563 Maria Bukreev 4 319 312 =30 -17 -45 -52 =46 1.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)

5e année

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 774191 Qi You Wu 5 1133 1183 +47 +6 +21 +11 +4 5.0 / 5 Forest Hill C.I.
2 759532 Tian Run Xu 5 982 1046 +30 +18 +7 =3 +16 4.5 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (sec.)
3 759554 Guang Tong Tan 5 1195 1195 +25 +5 +14 =2 =8 4.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
4 638223 Raphael Nunez-Painchaud 5 1258 1256 +38 +9 +12 +8 -1 4.0 / 5 Ec. Ed internationale McMasterville
5 675494 Zhiyuan Zhang 5 892 932 +22 -3 +29 +12 +11 4.0 / 5 Keys P.S.
6 744838 Forest M. Guo 5 870 930 +42 -1 +32 +14 +15 4.0 / 5 Sherbrooke (sem.)
7 604078 Audre-Anne Kieu 5 906 925 +29 +43 -2 +17 +13 4.0 / 5 Marie Laurier (ac.)
8 802787 Houji Yao 5 1123 1131 +24 +13 +15 -4 =3 3.5 / 5 Selwyn House
9 555118 Henri Thibault 5 909 914 +28 -4 +35 =23 +27 3.5 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
10 592378 Colin Gagne-Noel 5 744 747 =39 +40 -11 +30 +23 3.5 / 5 Ahuntsic
11 802642 Michael Gao 5 685 741 +19 +16 +10 -1 -5 3.0 / 5 Pionniers de Maillardville
12 635106 Anthony Blanchette 5 969 960 +34 +17 -4 -5 +26 3.0 / 5 St-Bernard (coll.)
13 592209 Marek Adamowicz 5 856 867 +31 -8 +22 +21 -7 3.0 / 5 Heritage Regionale H.S.
14 626387 Jules Lefebvre 5 935 929 +35 +20 -3 -6 +34 3.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
15 685585 Patrick Hanna 5 923 917 +37 +23 -8 +20 -6 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
16 674313 Indy Ma 5 931 906 +27 -11 +39 +18 -2 3.0 / 5 Magdeleine (sec. de la)
17 606082 Oleksandr Nikulich 5 781 787 +41 -12 +31 -7 +29 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
18 538165 Adrien Sprumont 5 745 762 +33 -2 +42 -16 +30 3.0 / 5 Internationale (Prim.)
19 467572 Vincent Lavoie 5 436 488 -11 +0 -30 +35 +38 3.0 / 5 N-D-de-Grace
20 652037 Emile Champagne 5 741 752 +45 -14 +44 -15 +32 3.0 / 5 St-Alexandre
21 626005 George Perlman 5 922 892 +32 +44 -1 -13 =24 2.5 / 5 Selwyn House
22 542259 Nicolas-Etienne Delambre 5 611 653 -5 +24 -13 +36 =25 2.5 / 5 Baluchon (altern. le)
23 674324 Alexandre Slakmon 5 701 700 +26 -15 +43 =9 -10 2.5 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
24 798107 Anthony Levasseur 5 674 688 -8 -22 +33 +31 =21 2.5 / 5 Ste-Therese
25 802697 Yue Lin 5 682 685 -3 -29 +37 +42 =22 2.5 / 5 Ste-Catherine-de-Sienne
26 706241 Jing Wei Shi 5 445 509 -23 +37 =38 +39 -12 2.5 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
27 693461 Nikita Koshelev 5 637 649 -16 =41 +40 +38 -9 2.5 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
28 667315 Samuel Rousseau 5 616 621 -9 -38 +47 =40 +39 2.5 / 5 Anjou (sec. d')
29 692436 Alejandro Hozer-Peralta 5 623 622 -7 +25 -5 +0 -17 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
30 758092 Émile Godbout 5 666 656 -2 +33 +19 -10 -18 2.0 / 5 Alfred-Desrochers
31 708524 Remi Belanger 5 587 601 -13 +34 -17 -24 +46 2.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
32 685721 Cedric Audate-Sabuhoro 5 624 637 -21 +36 -6 +45 -20 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
33 821182 Cedric Trudelle 5 570 554 -18 -30 -24 +0 +42 2.0 / 5 Écoles de Québec
34 744028 Francis Dube 5 663 665 -12 -31 +46 +44 -14 2.0 / 5 Mont-St-Louis (coll.)
35 626422 Simon St-Amant 5 652 641 -14 +45 -9 -19 +44 2.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
36 686968 Raphael Babineau 5 794 733 -44 -32 +41 -22 +40 2.0 / 5 Duvernay
37 746357 Jean-Pascal Doucet 5 627 615 -15 -26 -25 +47 +45 2.0 / 5 Val-du-Lac (sec. de)
38 744006 William Blier 5 684 642 -4 +28 =26 -27 -19 1.5 / 5 Montarville (de)
39 759587 Leli Li 5 549 543 =10 +46 -16 -26 -28 1.5 / 5 St-Joseph
40 738336 Santiago Plante 5 386 385 +0 -10 -27 =28 -36 1.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
41 708513 Marie-Andree Blais 5 575 572 -17 =27 -36 -46 +47 1.5 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
42 754222 Kayliane Fournier 5 600 574 -6 +47 -18 -25 -33 1.0 / 5 Levesque
43 814408 Gabriel Vigneault 5 449 467 +46 -7 -23 -0 -0 1.0 / 5 Emilie-Gamelin
44 694157 Emile Pelletier 5 583 569 +36 -21 -20 -34 -35 1.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
45 821237 Antoine Picard-Pageau 5 512 472 -20 -35 +0 -32 -37 1.0 / 5 Écoles de Québec
46 757899 Ugo Brunet-Richer 5 703 627 -43 -39 -34 +41 -31 1.0 / 5 Noranda
47 644343 Ulysses Pamel 5 677 599 -1 -42 -28 -37 -41 0.0 / 5 Selwyn House

6e année

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 530548 Nikita Kraiouchkine 6 2026 2020 +31 +5 +4 +12 =3 4.5 / 5 Sacre-Coeur (sec.)
2 412176 Ilchin Rozybakiyev 6 1319 1355 +25 +24 +6 =3 +12 4.5 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
3 576584 Myriam Roy 6 1634 1641 +20 +14 +18 =2 =1 4.0 / 5 N-D-de-Lourdes (coll.)
4 644051 Weixiang Yan 6 1015 1025 +23 +9 -1 +14 =5 3.5 / 5 Regina Assumpta (coll.)
5 667293 Simon Bilski 6 878 910 +33 -1 +15 +21 =4 3.5 / 5 Lionel-Groulx (coll.)
6 786284 Étienne Hébert 6 892 908 +10 +32 -2 +20 =7 3.5 / 5 Marie-Rivier (poly.)
7 709435 Gabriel Moreau-Mercier 6 703 823 +8 -18 +24 +13 =6 3.5 / 5 Charles-Le Moyne
8 628571 Nikola Isaev 6 997 977 -7 +28 +21 +17 =10 3.5 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
9 782559 Ivan Rainey 6 770 828 +27 -4 +16 =18 +30 3.5 / 5 Deslauriers (sec.)
10 585279 Nicolas Millot 6 690 768 -6 +27 +31 +22 =8 3.5 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
11 712585 Ze Rong Li 6 566 706 +22 -13 =28 +19 +18 3.5 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
12 500578 Tristan Cote-Lalumiere 6 1222 1214 +15 +17 +13 -1 -2 3.0 / 5 Ec. Ed internationale McMasterville
13 680859 Ridwan Ahmed 6 879 875 +26 +11 -12 -7 +25 3.0 / 5 Sinclair Laird E.S.
14 706656 Manuel Peloquin-Lussier 6 795 814 +34 -3 +23 -4 +26 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
15 585775 Kilian Dalvy 6 712 731 -12 +34 -5 +29 +22 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
16 585764 Max Colombie 6 694 715 -18 +29 -9 +31 +20 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
17 821125 Zi Long Li 6 776 795 +29 -12 +32 -8 +23 3.0 / 5 Marie-Rivier
18 424473 Oscar Sprumont 6 995 962 +16 +7 -3 =9 -11 2.5 / 5 Marianopolis Coll.
19 500736 Philippe Poulin 6 652 665 =28 -22 +36 -11 +21 2.5 / 5 Ile-des-Soeurs
20 648246 Sarah Chretien 6 731 738 -3 +26 +30 -6 -16 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
21 754209 Justy Ouellet 6 693 687 +0 +30 -8 -5 -19 2.0 / 5 Elisabeth-Turgeon
22 550675 Kai Long Qin 6 824 777 -11 +19 +25 -10 -15 2.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
23 774099 An Xing Li 6 710 707 -4 +35 -14 +28 -17 2.0 / 5 Wilfrid-Pelletier (inter.)
24 800021 Mohammed Akif 6 777 745 +35 -2 -7 -26 +34 2.0 / 5 Sinclair Laird E.S.
25 680973 Alexandre Roussel 6 717 715 -2 +33 -22 +27 -13 2.0 / 5 Sherbrooke (coll. de)
26 697779 Adam Pier Bertrand 6 676 671 -13 -20 +35 +24 -14 2.0 / 5 N-D-de-Protection
27 847855 Jeremie Bastien 6 0 521 -9 -10 +34 -25 +31 2.0 / 5 St. Maria Goretti E.S.
28 746381 Michael Fagen 6 832 793 =19 -8 =11 -23 +33 2.0 / 5 Centennial Ac.
29 691255 Jeff Sylvestre-Décarie 6 361 437 -17 -16 +33 -15 +32 2.0 / 5 Simone-Desjardins
30 744254 Jayim Khan 6 885 835 +36 -21 -20 +32 -9 2.0 / 5 Sinclair Laird E.S.
31 736446 Sadik Dewan 6 740 690 -1 +36 -10 -16 -27 1.0 / 5 Sinclair Laird E.S.
32 635038 Sébastien Grenier 6 696 637 +0 -6 -17 -30 -29 1.0 / 5 Triolet (sec. du)
33 711178 Jeremy Gagné-Smith 6 659 609 -5 -25 -29 +35 -28 1.0 / 5 Marie-Rivier (poly.)
34 627445 Wenyue Zhang 6 508 497 -14 -15 -27 +36 -24 1.0 / 5 St-Louis (coll.)
35 747775 Simon Duguay 6 468 467 -24 -23 -26 -33 +36 1.0 / 5 Unknown school
36 694001 Alexandre Gilbert 6 682 596 -30 -31 -19 -34 -35 0.0 / 5 Aquarelle (l')

Sec. I

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 539425 Marc-Andre Kieu 7 1648 1643 +9 =7 +12 +3 +2 4.5 / 5 Jean de la Mennais (coll.)
2 549573 Lea Saulnier-Legault 7 1335 1377 +19 +13 +5 +4 -1 4.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
3 443226 Seymour Gelet 7 1226 1234 =12 +9 +7 -1 +11 3.5 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
4 562241 Emile Trottier 7 1281 1284 +15 +14 +6 -2 =5 3.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
5 497531 Roman Sarrazin-Gendron 7 1238 1241 +20 +11 -2 +17 =4 3.5 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
6 562689 Felix Nantel 7 1205 1196 +21 +8 -4 =11 +12 3.5 / 5 Francais Sec. (coll.)
7 680095 Gabriel Staton 7 1098 1115 +10 =1 -3 =8 +13 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
8 555052 Benjamin Slakmon 7 938 955 +17 -6 =13 =7 +16 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
9 697623 Kael Poirier 7 908 933 -1 -3 +20 +15 +18 3.0 / 5 Mgr. A.-M.-Parent (sec.)
10 612112 Vincent Reiher 7 708 792 -7 +15 -11 +19 +17 3.0 / 5 Ec. Ed internationale McMasterville
11 431526 Nicolas Boni-Rowe 7 1071 1061 +16 -5 +10 =6 -3 2.5 / 5 Ste-Anne-de-Lachine Coll
12 463847 Jean-Pierre Jabbour 7 732 820 =3 +19 -1 +14 -6 2.5 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
13 562678 Guillaume Collin 7 1164 1131 +22 -2 =8 +16 -7 2.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
14 679803 Ao Wei Xu 7 948 909 +18 -4 -16 -12 +19 2.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
15 680073 Gueorgui Savadjiev 7 1025 981 -4 -10 +18 -9 +21 2.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
16 748631 Dominic Therrien 7 658 708 -11 +20 +14 -13 -8 2.0 / 5 Bromptonville (sec. de)
17 848463 Habil El-Bied 7 0 592 -8 +21 +22 -5 -10 2.0 / 5 Unknown school
18 809662 Ze Yin Ma 7 586 634 -14 +22 -15 +20 -9 2.0 / 5 Louis-Riel
19 711538 Benoit Dagenais 7 896 843 -2 -12 +21 -10 -14 1.0 / 5 St-Alexandre (coll.)
20 475143 Alexandre Labelle 7 750 711 -5 -16 -9 -18 +22 1.0 / 5 Source (la)
21 679869 Meng-Ting Ma 7 718 677 -6 -17 -19 =22 -15 0.5 / 5 St-Luc
22 618941 Warren Shaha 7 713 653 -13 -18 -17 =21 -20 0.5 / 5 LaurenHill Ac. (jr.)

Sec. II

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 390532 Mathieu Poulin 8 1239 1265 =11 +2 +6 +7 +5 4.5 / 5 Cegep
2 825952 Mathieu Page-Fortin 8 848 1010 +7 -1 +9 +12 +13 4.0 / 5 C.E. Pouliot
3 555063 Simon Labute 8 963 1029 +17 -5 +20 +14 +12 4.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
4 610233 Vlad Horhogea 8 1056 1096 +16 +9 +13 -5 +8 4.0 / 5 Cinq-Continents (des)
5 641035 Guanyan Zhou 8 1229 1239 +14 +3 +12 +4 -1 4.0 / 5 Unknown school
6 648134 Karl Janelle 8 1039 1045 +22 =20 -1 +15 +11 3.5 / 5 Mont-St-Louis (coll.)
7 563139 Riviere Tran-Vuong 8 1194 1158 -2 +11 +16 -1 +15 3.0 / 5 Mont-Royal (sec.)
8 430604 Antoni Boucher 8 931 942 +10 -12 +22 +13 -4 3.0 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
9 712664 Tian Nam Liu 8 945 930 +21 -4 -2 +22 +17 3.0 / 5 St-Luc
10 847809 Marc-Antoine Lafleur 8 0 726 -8 -15 +21 +16 +14 3.0 / 5 Timoniers (des)
11 738898 Chen Fei Li 8 901 925 =1 -7 +19 +20 -6 2.5 / 5 Louis-Riel
12 569226 Eamon Keane-McCarney 8 1038 1002 +15 +8 -5 -2 -3 2.0 / 5 Home schooled
13 751353 Felix Dumont 8 1011 970 +19 +18 -4 -8 -2 2.0 / 5 Cegep
14 631462 Felix St-Vincent-Gagne 8 891 861 -5 +17 +23 -3 -10 2.0 / 5 Triolet (sec. du)
15 706432 Lea Neumark-Gaudet 8 729 757 -12 +10 +18 -6 -7 2.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
16 609535 Guillaume Audet-Beaupre 8 797 786 -4 +21 -7 -10 +24 2.0 / 5 Antoine-Bernard (sec.)
17 612101 Alexander Lachapelle 8 659 684 -3 -14 +24 +18 -9 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
18 398744 Arthur Brown 8 905 865 +23 -13 -15 -17 +20 2.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
19 555039 Charles Massie 8 685 687 -13 -23 -11 +21 +22 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
20 732677 Tian Yi Chu 8 943 899 +24 =6 -3 -11 -18 1.5 / 5 St-Luc
21 555074 Steven Labute 8 638 596 -9 -16 -10 -19 +0 1.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
22 712653 Shen Zhang 8 745 716 -6 +24 -8 -9 -19 1.0 / 5 St-Jean-de-Brebeuf
23 848474 Alexandre Cavanagh-Theriault 8 0 594 0 +19 -14 -0 -0 1.0 / 5 Unknown school
24 809447 Tianchem Jean-Louis Shi 8 605 570 -20 -22 -17 +0 -16 1.0 / 5 Regina Assumpta (coll.)

Sec. III

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 374229 Charles Chan 9 1292 1313 +18 +12 +6 +11 -2 4.0 / 5 Dawson Coll.
2 359414 Rasul Rozybakiyev 9 1792 1770 -5 +13 +8 +10 +1 4.0 / 5 Dawson Coll.
3 539133 Marc-André Deschênes 9 1294 1282 -7 +19 +5 +12 +6 4.0 / 5 Cegep
4 736503 Merlin Levesque-Duchesne 9 1037 1085 +19 +14 -10 +7 +11 4.0 / 5 Unknown school
5 739225 Christopher Bélanger 9 940 1076 +2 =11 -3 +17 +10 3.5 / 5 Decouverte (sec. la)
6 610299 Jordan Discepola 9 1152 1142 +13 +7 -1 +9 -3 3.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
7 796061 Theau Cariou 9 892 936 +3 -6 +15 -4 +13 3.0 / 5 Marie-de-France (coll.)
8 803079 Mathieu Shou-Yang Wang 9 896 919 -10 +16 -2 +19 +15 3.0 / 5 Marianopolis Coll.
9 555164 Emilie Legendre 9 798 850 -11 +0 +18 -6 +17 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
10 809144 Martin Dobrev 9 1259 1227 +8 =17 +4 -2 -5 2.5 / 5 Mont-Royal (sec.)
11 680027 Chen Xi Kevin Lin 9 1077 1065 +9 =5 +17 -1 -4 2.5 / 5 Felix-Leclerc (sec.)
12 527106 Dawei Zhu 9 899 897 +15 -1 +14 -3 =16 2.5 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
13 569373 Claire Trottier 9 838 851 -6 -2 +19 +16 -7 2.0 / 5 Bois-de-Boulogne (CEGEP de)
14 675055 Steven Fagen 9 892 861 +0 -4 -12 -15 +18 2.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
15 847866 Levi John Lewis 9 0 702 -12 +18 -7 +14 -8 2.0 / 5 Louis-Philippe-Pare (sec.)
16 774101 Marguerite Fan Yang 9 721 718 -17 -8 +0 -13 =12 1.5 / 5 Marianopolis Coll.
17 554973 Nicolas Benoit-Guay 9 1007 965 +16 =10 -11 -5 -9 1.5 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
18 680016 Shao Hang He 9 903 844 -1 -15 -9 +0 -14 1.0 / 5 Marianopolis Coll.
19 627311 Cedrick Filiatrault 9 779 746 -4 -3 -13 -8 +0 1.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)

Sec. IV

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 414988 Ling Feng Ye 10 1996 1990 +12 +2 +8 +4 =3 4.5 / 6 Internationale (Sec.)
2 820282 Jorge Sedek 10 1012 1026 +9 -1 +13 +10 =4 3.5 / 6 Louis-Riel
3 553871 Carl Zhang 10 1258 1249 -4 +10 +12 +8 =1 3.5 / 6 Charlemagne (coll.)
4 430773 Tania Pelletier 10 870 1000 +3 +5 +6 -1 =2 3.5 / 6 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
5 622844 Sebastien Doucet 10 1040 1011 +7 -4 -10 +13 +8 3.0 / 6 Iberville (d')
6 500499 Jean-Benoit Chasles 10 1054 1018 +13 -8 -4 +11 +7 3.0 / 6 N-D-de-Lourdes (coll.)
7 486448 Christian Zhang 10 617 729 -5 +14 +9 +12 -6 3.0 / 6 Antoine-Brossard (sec.)
8 287774 Frederic Hanna 10 936 942 +11 +6 -1 -3 -5 2.0 / 6 Beaubois (coll.)
9 809414 Shaelyn Xin Yue Zheng 10 589 594 -2 -12 -7 +0 +10 2.0 / 6 St-Luc
10 629324 Hugo Dorval 10 826 840 +14 -3 +5 -2 -9 2.0 / 6 Louis-Riel
11 823792 Flora Huang 10 551 569 -8 -13 +14 -6 +0 2.0 / 6 Lower Canada Coll.
12 433326 Olivier Maltais-Larouche 10 911 876 -1 +9 -3 -7 =13 1.5 / 6 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
13 718222 Zesheng Chen 10 760 757 -6 +11 -2 -5 =12 1.5 / 6 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
14 339783 Ivan Jorge 10 1113 1026 -10 -7 -11 -0 -0 0.0 / 6 Internationale (Sec.)

Sec. V

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 542272 Marc-Antoine Allen 11 1532 1542 +7 +3 +2 +6 +5 5.0 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
2 345958 Jean-Luc Xavier-Bonifay 11 1177 1199 +5 =6 -1 +3 +7 3.5 / 5 Marie-de-France (coll.)
3 343258 Daniel Lasko 11 1167 1157 +4 -1 +6 -2 +0 3.0 / 5 Marie-de-France (coll.)
4 813688 Xiao Fei Zhao 11 897 911 -3 +0 =5 +7 =6 3.0 / 5 St-Luc
5 465096 Darell Fournier-Cantin 11 1044 1042 -2 +7 =4 +0 -1 2.5 / 5 Source (la)
6 565648 Guillaume Pelletier 11 664 683 +0 =2 -3 -1 =4 2.0 / 5 La Pocatiere (poly.)
7 738191 Marc-Adrien Mandich 11 1070 1016 -1 -5 +0 -4 -2 1.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)

CEGEP I

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 283522 Jean-Marc Benoit-Deschamps 12 2136 2146 +6 +3 +2 +5 +4 5.0 / 5 Deux-Montagnes (poly.)
2 397607 Kenny Ah-Lan 12 1210 1292 +3 +4 -1 +6 +5 4.0 / 5 Unknown school
3 283487 Marc-Luc Rochon 12 1258 1241 -2 -1 -5 +4 +6 2.0 / 5 St-Maxime (sec.)
4 820978 Aseef Alizada 12 1016 1035 +5 -2 +6 -3 -1 2.0 / 5 Antoine-Brossard (sec.)
5 432865 Martin-Alexandre Campbell 12 1518 1465 -4 +6 +3 -1 -2 2.0 / 5 Antoine-Girouard
6 430896 Simon-Pier Boucher 12 756 742 -1 -5 -4 -2 -3 0.0 / 5 Rimouski (CEGEP de)