No. 103849 - Qualification St-Henri (Montréal,QC)

2007-03-03
Organized by L-P Amesse / Alain Boucher (Loisirs St-Henri)
92 players


Section 1

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 829168 Benjamin Weiwu Sun   0 430 +2   +5 +4 +3 4.0 / 4 Ste-Anne (coll.)
2 774009 Chen Yang Bao   245 297 -1 +5 +4 +3   3.0 / 4 Cinq-Continents (des)
3 829157 Keying Zhu   0 277 +5 =4   -2 -1 1.5 / 4 Internationale (Prim.)
4 825647 Charlotte Poudade   202 200   =3 -2 -1   0.5 / 3 Stanislas (coll.)
5 829179 Francois Tourigny   0 217 -3 -2 -1     0.0 / 3 Ludger-Duvernay

Section 2

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 758103 Sergi Fitsiky Razafinjaka 1 629 631 -6 +3 +8 +4 +5 4.0 / 5 Felix-Leclerc
2 820315 Siyu Jiao 1 391 405 -5 +9 =6 +9 +7 3.5 / 5 St-Louis de France (ac.)
3 752319 Cendrina Bilodeau-Savaria 1 496 524 =0 -1 +7 +6 +4 3.5 / 5 Home schooled
4 803068 Christine Gao 1 548 536 +9 +6 +5 -1 -3 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
5 809482 Charles-Olivier Vachon 1 227 309 +2 +7 -4 +8 -1 3.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
6 820394 Wei Han Luo 1 381 387 +1 -4 =2 -3 +0 2.5 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
7 829181 Remi Marche 1 0 263 +8 -5 -3 +0 -2 2.0 / 5 Etoile Filante (altern.)
8 829192 Tom Biasi-Gelb 1 0 265 -7 +0 -1 -5 +9 2.0 / 5 Akiva
9 825748 Valentine Poudade 1 300 253 -4 -2 +0 -2 -8 1.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)

Section 3

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 773381 Tao Ran Shen 2 387 543 +6 +3 +4 +2 +7 5.0 / 5 N-D-de-Grace
2 829214 Ying Chen Gao 2 0 472 +0 +5 +3 -1 +4 4.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
3 803057 Yi Heng Liu 2 516 501 +8 -1 -2 +6 +9 3.0 / 5 Cinq-Continents (des)
4 820372 Xiang Li 2 468 471 +9 +10 -1 +5 -2 3.0 / 5 Mosaique (de la)
5 788501 William Lande 2 468 475 +11 -2 +10 -4 +10 3.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
6 829203 Chen Guo 2 0 390 -1 +0 +7 -3 +11 3.0 / 5 Unknown school
7 759407 Ren Yuan Lin 2 430 401 -10 +9 -6 +8 -1 2.0 / 5 Chanoine-Joseph-Th.
8 800111 Jean-Michel Baladi 2 321 300 -3 +11 -9 -7 +0 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
9 705385 Marc Antoine Bougot 2 292 300 -4 -7 +8 +11 -3 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
10 803485 Yutong Wang 2 451 420 +7 -4 -5 +0 -5 2.0 / 5 Pierre-Rémy
11 829225 Francois Rosa 2 0 263 -5 -8 +0 -9 -6 1.0 / 5 Ludger-Duvernay

Section 4

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 809673 Xiao-Xiang Zhong 3 682 688 +17 +7 +2 -3 +6 4.0 / 5 Unknown school
2 774257 Nathan Jiang 3 541 577 +8 +16 -1 +12 +3 4.0 / 5 Charlemagne (coll.)
3 803035 Jia Qi Zhao 3 436 544 +13 +5 +7 +1 -2 4.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
4 825895 Xue Han Qu 3 403 499 -14 +11 +9 +13 +5 4.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
5 718119 Andy Fitia Razafinjaka 3 585 570 +15 -3 +16 +6 -4 3.0 / 5 Felix-Leclerc
6 678431 Antoine Epstein 3 546 548 +10 +14 +12 -5 -1 3.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
7 820361 Marc-Andre Blanchet 3 463 482 +9 -1 -3 +14 +12 3.0 / 5 Felix-Leclerc
8 712552 Mathilde Colombie 3 290 340 -2 +10 -14 +17 +13 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
9 705475 Isaac Harris 3 461 468 -7 +17 -4 +16 +14 3.0 / 5 Akiva
10 743962 Juliette Peloquin-Lussier 3 301 303 -6 -8 =17 +0 +16 2.5 / 5 N-D-de-Grace
11 749891 Hugo Lussier-Duguay 3 501 449 -12 -4 -13 +0 +15 2.0 / 5 Ludger-Duvernay
12 829236 Simon Marcotte 3 0 406 +11 +15 -6 -2 -7 2.0 / 5 Vanguard Québec (sec.)
13 829247 Olivier Garcia 3 0 359 -3 +0 +11 -4 -8 2.0 / 5 Ludger-Duvernay
14 829258 Borex Bun 3 0 399 +4 -6 +8 -7 -9 2.0 / 5 St-Noel-Chabanel
15 819022 Jade-Anika Poudade 3 305 280 -5 -12 +0   -11 1.0 / 4 Stanislas (coll.)
16 814634 David Iordanov 3 450 390 +0 -2 -5 -9 -10 1.0 / 5 St-Jean-de-Matha
17 800212 Marc Haidar 3 366 329 -1 -9 =10 -8   0.5 / 4 Stanislas (coll.)

Section 5

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 668002 Cedric Moreau-Mercier 4 949 959 +10 +11 +2 +3 +4 5.0 / 5 Emilie-Gamelin
2 658574 Quentin Jeandonnet-Richard 4 540 626 +14 +5 -1 +6 +7 4.0 / 5 N-D-de-Grace
3 829293 Zi Jing Yan 4 0 580 +5 +4 =7 -1 +9 3.5 / 5 N-D-des-Neiges
4 610874 Antoine Lavigne 4 598 613 +12 -3 +11 +7 -1 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
5 706454 Leo Bernatchez 4 521 522 -3 -2 +12 +13 +10 3.0 / 5 Ste-Genevieve
6 829271 Oseas Giron Cruz 4 0 472 +9 -7 +10 -2 +0 3.0 / 5 St-Noel-Chabanel
7 634037 Daniel Epstein 4 606 581 +8 +6 =3 -4 -2 2.5 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
8 712563 Maria Bukreev 4 279 319 -7 =12 +14 =9 =13 2.5 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
9 706476 Nicolas Seguin 4 397 384 -6 =14 +13 =8 -3 2.0 / 5 Ludger-Duvernay
10 760735 Michel Lionel Pambou-Simba 4 377 390 -1 +13 -6 +11 -5 2.0 / 5 Annexe Charlevoix
11 743163 Jonathan Morales-Lapierre 4 499 476 +0 -1 -4 -10 +12 2.0 / 5 Ludger-Duvernay
12 829282 Jade Boily 4 0 366 -4 =8 -5 +0 -11 1.5 / 5 Marie-de-l'Incarnation
13 829269 Ben Biasi-Gelb 4 0 353 +0 -10 -9 -5 =8 1.5 / 5 Akiva
14 829304 Victor De La Rue 4 0 377 -2 =9 -8     0.5 / 3 Rosedale

Section 6

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 592209 Marek Adamowicz 5 844 851 +6 =2 +3 +4 +5 4.5 / 5 Heritage Regionale H.S.
2 802697 Yue Lin 5 580 682 +4 =1 +5 +3 +7 4.5 / 5 Ste-Catherine-de-Sienne
3 685721 Cedric Audate-Sabuhoro 5 614 624 +7 +5 -1 -2 +8 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
4 706241 Jing Wei Shi 5 385 445 -2 +7 +8 -1 +9 3.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
5 728662 Francis Roy-Chouinard 5 570 543 +9 -3 -2 +0 -1 2.0 / 5 St-Jean-de-Matha
6 625869 Stephan Goga 5 540 539 -1 +8 +9 -7   2.0 / 4 Michele-Provost (ac.)
7 738336 Santiago Plante 5 476 453 -3 -4 +0 +6 -2 2.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
8 829315 Ezekiel Giron Cruz 5 0 426 +0 -6 -4 +9 -3 2.0 / 5 St-Noel-Chabanel
9 743152 Christopher Carranza 5 362 318 -5 +0 -6 -8 -4 1.0 / 5 Annexe Charlevoix

Section 7

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 821125 Zi Long Li 6 690 776 =7 +4 +5 +2 +6 4.5 / 5 Marie-Rivier
2 706656 Manuel Peloquin-Lussier 6 794 799 =6 +7 +3 -1 +4 3.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
3 746381 Michael Fagen 6 762 740 +5 +9 -2 -4 +0 3.0 / 5 Centennial Ac.
4 585764 Max Colombie 6 663 671 +8 -1 +9 +3 -2 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
5 585775 Kilian Dalvy 6 618 620 -3 +6 -1 +0 +8 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
6 709435 Gabriel Moreau-Mercier 6 603 609 =2 -5 +8 +7 -1 2.5 / 5 Charles-Le Moyne
7 803531 Joshua Goldsmith 6 577 568 =1 -2 +0 -6 +9 2.5 / 5 Unknown school
8 627579 Anne Preville 6 479 461 -4 +0 -6 +9 -5 2.0 / 5 Somerled
9 749823 Gabriel Ouellet 6 386 358 +0 -3 -4 -8 -7 1.0 / 5 St-Zotique

Section 8

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 732677 Tian Yi Chu 8 880 952 +9 +7 +4 +6 +5 5.0 / 5 St-Luc
2 742735 Yi Fei Chen 8 666 734 -3 =5 +8 +7 +6 3.5 / 5 Internationale
3 751353 Felix Dumont 8 937 897 +2 -4 -6 +9 +10 3.0 / 5 Cegep
4 712653 Shen Zhang 8 720 725 +10 +3 -1 -5 +8 3.0 / 5 St-Jean-de-Brebeuf
5 679869 Meng-Ting Ma 7 658 718 =6 =2 +7 +4 -1 3.0 / 5 St-Luc
6 706432 Lea Neumark-Gaudet 8 728 726 =5 +10 +3 -1 -2 2.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
7 680073 Gueorgui Savadjiev 7 978 905 +8 -1 -5 -2 +9 2.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
8 667664 Elijah Bukreev 7 402 430 -7 +9 -2 +10 -4 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
9 760691 Sahal Omar 7 509 496 -1 -8 +10 -3 -7 1.0 / 5 Honore-Mercier
10 829326 Sacha Perusse 7 0 398 -4 -6 -9 -8 -3 0.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)

Section 9

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 680016 Shao Hang He 9 912 927 +7 -2 +6 +3 +5 4.0 / 5 Marianopolis Coll.
2 774101 Marguerite Fan Yang 9 614 732 +4 +1 -3 -6 +8 3.0 / 5 Marianopolis Coll.
3 527106 Dawei Zhu 9 939 927 +5 +6 +2 -1 -4 3.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
4 627311 Cedrick Filiatrault 9 844 818 -2 =5 -8 +7 +3 2.5 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
5 518512 Valentin Skrypnik 9 689 713 -3 =4 +7 +8 -1 2.5 / 5 Marie-de-France (coll.)
6 675055 Steven Fagen 9 933 886 +8 -3 -1 +2 -7 2.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
7 809414 Shaelyn Xin Yue Zheng 10 500 568 -1 +8 -5 -4 +6 2.0 / 5 St-Luc
8 718222 Zesheng Chen 10 839 766 -6 -7 +4 -5 -2 1.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)