No. 103776 - Qualification de Rimouski (Rimouski,QC)

2007-02-04
Organized by Jean-Denis Laberge (Comité Jeunesses BSL/Gaspésie)
108 players


Section 1

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 821812 Philippe Gagne 3 0 560 +6 +3 +9 +15 +5 5.0 / 5 Beaux-Sejours (des)
2 816377 Georges-William Croft-Lebel 3 418 498 +27 +18 +12 =5 +7 4.5 / 5 St-Jean
3 800739 Simon Gaudreau 3 379 453 +25 -1 +21 +19 +9 4.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
4 770152 Jeanne Pelletier 3 281 357 -10 +26 =17 +21 +11 3.5 / 5 St-Jean
5 754266 Amelie Blais 3 254 348 +26 +10 +20 =2 -1 3.5 / 5 St-Jean
6 816355 Vincent Bernier 3 528 512 -1 -15 +23 +24 +14 3.0 / 5 Aquarelle (l')
7 816401 Louis-Philippe Veillette 3 386 402 -21 +23 +16 +20 -2 3.0 / 5 St-Jean
8 754312 Marc-Antoine Levesque 3 331 359 +22 -20 +10 -11 +15 3.0 / 5 Merisiers (des)
9 821777 Alex Anglehart 3 0 412 +16 +24 -1 +18 -3 3.0 / 5 Ste-Odile
10 821856 Jean-Felix Langevin 3 0 399 +4 -5 -8 +17 +19 3.0 / 5 Beaux-Sejours (des)
11 821867 Anthony Lepage 3 0 397 -14 +13 +24 +8 -4 3.0 / 5 Mont St-Louis
12 821878 Felix Lepage 3 0 405 +13 +19 -2 -14 +20 3.0 / 5 Beaux-Sejours (des)
13 816399 Hugo Lepage 1 308 320 -12 -11 +29 +26 =18 2.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
14 770163 Simon Lafontaine-Poirier 2 288 314 +11 =21 -15 +12 -6 2.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
15 821788 Philippe Caron 3 0 387 =23 +6 +14 -1 -8 2.5 / 5 Mont St-Louis
16 821913 Gabriel Pare-Asatoory 3 0 382 -9 +28 -7 +27 =21 2.5 / 5 Norjoli
17 821935 Alex Sirois 3 0 351 -18 +0 =4 -10 +25 2.5 / 5 Norjoli
18 821946 Felix St-Pierre 3 0 383 +17 -2 +22 -9 =13 2.5 / 5 Havre/St-Rosaire (du)
19 821799 Nicolas Deschenaux 3 0 356 +29 -12 +25 -3 -10 2.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
20 821823 Roxanne Gagne 3 0 349 +28 +8 -5 -7 -12 2.0 / 5 Ste-Odile
21 821834 Maxim Gagnon 1 0 350 +7 =14 -3 -4 =16 2.0 / 5 Ste-Odile
22 821889 Marjory Lepage 3 0 355 -8 +27 -18 =25 =23 2.0 / 5 Langevin (sec.)
23 821924 Gabrielle Proulx-Parent 3 0 362 =15 -7 -6 +29 =22 2.0 / 5 Beaux-Sejours (des)
24 821957 Samuel Tremblay-Francoeur 3 0 330 +0 -9 -11 -6 +28 2.0 / 5 Merisiers (des)
25 821891 Melisa Marquis 3 0 328 -3 +29 -19 =22 -17 1.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
26 821902 Arianne Page   0 281 -5 -4 +0 -13 =29 1.5 / 5 St-Paul
27 816366 William Berube 3 385 351 -2 -22 +28 -16   1.0 / 4 Bois-et-Marees (des)
28 821845 Jonathan Huard 3 0 265 -20 -16 -27 +0 -24 1.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
29 821801 Camille Dionne 3 0 272 -19 -25 -13 -23 =26 0.5 / 5 Langevin (sec.)

Section 2

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 821968 Alexandre Demers 4 0 602 +26 +11 +24 +10 =6 4.5 / 5 Beaux-Sejours (des)
2 737234 Tommy Landry 4 591 600 -10 +25 +21 +4 +7 4.0 / 5 Estran (de l')
3 770319 Marie-Eve Tremblay 4 504 552 -4 +14 +19 +16 +5 4.0 / 5 St-Jean
4 770253 Gabriel Lavoie 4 329 465 +3 +17 +8 -2 +15 4.0 / 5 St-Jean
5 737212 Vincent Cote 4 512 528 +23 +18 +9 =7 -3 3.5 / 5 Estran (de l')
6 816208 Gabriel Cyr 4 503 524 +11 -10 +18 +9 =1 3.5 / 5 Beaux-Sejours (des)
7 770231 Bryan Guimond 4 468 506 +14 +26 +10 =5 -2 3.5 / 5 Bois-et-Marees (des)
8 754301 Marc-Olivier Lafontaine-Poirier 4 464 475 =12 +19 -4 +21 =13 3.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
9 754277 Martin Gagnon 4 424 454 +20 +13 -5 -6 +19 3.0 / 5 Elisabeth-Turgeon
10 770286 Thomas Ruest 4 386 446 +2 +6 -7 -1 +16 3.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
11 821979 Kevyn-Bobby Castonguay 4 0 497 -6 -1 +23 +24 +17 3.0 / 5 Norjoli
12 822003 Cendrine Gagne 4 0 493 =8 -21 +25 =13 +22 3.0 / 5 Beaux-Sejours (des)
13 816232 Olivier Gregoire 4 529 512 +22 -9 =15 =12 =8 2.5 / 5 Pointe-aux-Peres
14 822025 Alexis Leblanc 4 0 461 -7 -3 =22 +25 +26 2.5 / 5 Beaux-Sejours (des)
15 822047 Nicolas Pineault 4 0 459 -17 +23 =13 +18 -4 2.5 / 5 Beaux-Sejours (des)
16 800763 Jerome Amiot 4 490 462 -19 +20 +26 -3 -10 2.0 / 5 Beaux-Sejours (des)
17 770275 David-William Pelletier 4 444 426 +15 -4 =0 =0 -11 2.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
18 770297 Antony Soucy 4 403 399 +24 -5 -6 -15 +21 2.0 / 5 Merisiers (des)
19 822014 Anthony Jean 4 0 436 +16 -8 -3 +26 -9 2.0 / 5 Mont St-Louis
20 822036 Valerie Ouellet 4 0 393 -9 -16 +0 -22 +25 2.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
21 816197 Genevieve Brochu 4 404 385 =25 +12 -2 -8 -18 1.5 / 5 Merisiers (des)
22 816287 Anabelle Levesque 4 378 364 -13 -24 =14 +20 -12 1.5 / 5 Merisiers (des)
23 770264 Jacob-Elie Millette 4 360 328 -5 -15 -11 +0   1.0 / 4 Aquarelle (l')
24 822058 Alexandre Tremblay 4 0 397 -18 +22 -1 -11   1.0 / 4 Aquarelle (l')
25 821992 Kaven Rouleau 4 0 350 =21 -2 -12 -14 -20 0.5 / 5 Norjoli
26 821981 Alexis Q Gagne 4 0 321 -1 -7 -16 -19 -14 0.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)

Section 3

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 736749 Thierry Leclerc 5 545 651 +20 +13 +12 +3 +6 5.0 / 5 Elisabeth-Turgeon
2 754222 Kayliane Fournier 5 502 600 +22 +4 =6 +8 =7 4.0 / 5 Levesque
3 737199 Audrey Dube 5 604 620 +24 +7 =11 -1 +12 3.5 / 5 Saint-Joseph
4 708524 Remi Belanger 5 579 587 +16 -2 +15 =12 +13 3.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
5 694078 Marc-Antoine Bonneau 5 577 586 -17 +20 =13 +22 +11 3.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
6 694157 Emile Pelletier 5 563 583 +23 +10 =2 +11 -1 3.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
7 708513 Marie-Andree Blais 5 523 575 +19 -3 +22 +14 =2 3.5 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
8 694124 Antoine Leduc 5 585 580 -10 +23 +9 -2 +17 3.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
9 754233 Alex Ouellet-Bellemarre 5 543 539 -13 +18 -8 +21 +19 3.0 / 5 Beaux-Sejours (des)
10 621898 Charles Doucet 5 501 529 +8 -6 =0 =0 +14 3.0 / 5 Havre/St-Rosaire (du)
11 694089 Maxime Desforges 5 545 539 +18 +17 =3 -6 -5 2.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
12 736784 Etienne Rioux 5 508 516 +21 +14 -1 =4 -3 2.5 / 5 Levesque
13 708434 Daisy Turcotte 5 321 381 +9 -1 =5 +17 -4 2.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
14 816311 David Proulx 5 582 550 +15 -12 +19 -7 -10 2.0 / 5 Bois-et-Marees (des)
15 649967 Ludovic Martin-Chouinard 5 494 478 -14 +21 -4 -19 +18 2.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
16 770332 Olivier Cloutier 5 476 465 -4 -22 -20 +24 +23 2.0 / 5 Grand-Pavois-de-Ste-Agnès
17 816309 Nicolas Potvin   437 435 +5 -11 +24 -13 -8 2.0 / 5 Estran (de l')
18 708502 Anthony Dionne 5 387 390 -11 -9 +23 +20 -15 2.0 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
19 825939 Dave Moisan 5 0 480 -7 +24 -14 +15 -9 2.0 / 5 Beaux-Sejours (des)
20 737201 Dominic Fillion 5 391 377 -1 -5 +16 -18 =21 1.5 / 5 Saint-Joseph
21 825941 Alex-Emilien Levesque 5 0 389 -12 -15 +0 -9 =20 1.5 / 5 Bois-et-Marees (des)
22 816265 Jeremie Lechasseur 5 618 570 -2 +16 -7 -5   1.0 / 4 Bois-et-Marees (des)
23 737177 Keven Desjardins 5 429 377 -6 -8 -18 +0 -16 1.0 / 5 Saint-Joseph
24 816333 Laura Turcotte 5 498 435 -3 -19 -17 -16   0.0 / 4 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)

Section 4

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 694001 Alexandre Gilbert 6 646 682 +4 +5 +3 -2 +7 4.0 / 5 Aquarelle (l')
2 754209 Justy Ouellet 6 700 693 -3 +8 +9 +1 =4 3.5 / 5 Elisabeth-Turgeon
3 675753 Julien Beaulieu 6 558 606 +2 +7 -1 +5 =6 3.5 / 5 Aquarelle (l')
4 708579 Samuel Huard 6 512 562 -1 +6 +7 +9 =2 3.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
5 708581 Louis Beaulieu 6 637 615 +9 -1 +8 -3 +0 3.0 / 5 St-Jean
6 816322 Michael Ross 6 528 500 -7 -4 +0 +8 =3 2.5 / 5 Aquarelle (l')
7 757023 Jimmy Soucy 6 401 395 +6 -3 -4 +0 -1 2.0 / 5 Merisiers (des)
8 693988 Elisabeth Deschenaux 6 340 346 +0 -2 -5 -6 +9 2.0 / 5 Langevin (sec.)
9 622146 Carl-Anthony Tremblay 6 447 399 -5 +0 -2 -4 -8 1.0 / 5 St-Jean

Section 5

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 825952 Mathieu Page-Fortin 8 0 848 +0 +7 +3 +4 +6 5.0 / 5 C.E. Pouliot
2 546309 David Lafontaine-Poirier 7 668 710 +8 =3 -4 +7 +9 3.5 / 5 St-Jean
3 430604 Antoni Boucher 8 967 931 +7 =2 -1 +6 =4 3.0 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
4 609535 Guillaume Audet-Beaupre 8 792 797 +5 =6 +2 -1 =3 3.0 / 5 Antoine-Bernard (sec.)
5 772751 Jimmy Despres 8 598 604 -4 +9 -6 +0 +8 3.0 / 5 La Pocatiere (poly.)
6 474412 David St-Pierre 7 729 728 +9 =4 +5 -3 -1 2.5 / 5 St-Jean
7 622023 Michel Lepage 7 618 601 -3 -1 +8 -2 +0 2.0 / 5 St-Jean
8 693887 Catherine Robitaille 7 486 473 -2 +0 -7 +9 -5 2.0 / 5 Langevin (sec.)
9 546254 Nicolas Delisle-Godin 7 534 484 -6 -5 +0 -8 -2 1.0 / 5 St-Jean

Section 6

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 542272 Marc-Antoine Allen 11 1401 1405 +4 =3 +2 +9 +7 4.5 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
2 539133 Marc-André Deschênes 9 1290 1294 +8 +9 -1 +3 +4 4.0 / 5 Cegep
3 736503 Merlin Levesque-Duchesne 9 977 1037 +5 =1 +6 -2 +9 3.5 / 5 Unknown school
4 430773 Tania Pelletier 10 812 870 -1 +7 +11 +6 -2 3.0 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
5 565648 Guillaume Pelletier 11 652 664 -3 =8 +0 +11 =10 3.0 / 5 La Pocatiere (poly.)
6 474748 Tommy Robichaud 10 992 944 =7 +10 -3 -4 +0 2.5 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
7 621606 Lisa Hudon 10 745 763 =6 -4 +8 +10 -1 2.5 / 5 La Pocatiere (poly.)
8 430896 Simon-Pier Boucher 12 769 756 -2 =5 -7 +0 +11 2.5 / 5 Rimouski (CEGEP de)
9 772773 Vincent Gagnon 10 887 879 +11 -2 +10 -1 -3 2.0 / 5 La Pocatiere (poly.)
10 565659 Alexie Plourde 12 519 513 +0 -6 -9 -7 =5 1.5 / 5 La Pocatiere (poly.)
11 649721 Guillaume Deschenes 10 638 597 -9 +0 -4 -5 -8 1.0 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)