No. 103226 - Regulier (Montreal,QC)

2006-05-28
Organized by Christian Lacasse (AEM)
135 players


Section 1

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 549573 Lea Saulnier-Legault 5 1355 1377 +7 +6 +8 +5 =2 4.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
2 562241 Emile Trottier 5 1300 1304 +11 =3 =6 +7 =1 3.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
3 497531 Roman Sarrazin-Gendron 5 1152 1190 +12 =2 -5 +4 +6 3.5 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
4 562689 Felix Nantel 5 1188 1152 -8 =10 +9 -3 +12 2.5 / 5 Francais Sec. (coll.)
5 679792 Andra-Teodora Luchian 5 1159 1152 +9 -8 +3 -1 =7 2.5 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
6 655053 Mate Marinkovic 4 1136 1138 +10 -1 =2 +8 -3 2.5 / 5 Frank Ryan S.E.S.
7 390532 Mathieu Poulin 6 1110 1122 -1 +9 +11 -2 =5 2.5 / 5 Cegep
8 648134 Karl Janelle 6 1009 1039 +4 +5 -1 -6 =10 2.5 / 5 Mont-St-Louis (coll.)
9 628571 Nikola Isaev 4 993 997 -5 -7 -4 +12 +11 2.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
10 424473 Oscar Sprumont 4 903 920 -6 =4 -12 +11 =8 2.0 / 5 Marianopolis Coll.
11 679803 Ao Wei Xu 5 1037 993 -2 +12 -7 -10 -9 1.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
12 679948 Vincent Nantel 1 977 945 -3 -11 +10 -9 -4 1.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont

Section 2

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 679116 Sheng-Ming Gu 1 1017 1032 -4 +2 +3 +6 +5 4.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
2 680073 Gueorgui Savadjiev 5 894 924 =5 -1 +4 +3 +6 3.5 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
3 667743 Filip Sjarov 6 867 886 +6 +5 -1 -2 +4 3.0 / 5 St-Louis (coll.)
4 667293 Simon Bilski 4 816 852 +1 +6 -2 +5 -3 3.0 / 5 Lionel-Groulx (coll.)
5 592378 Colin Gagne-Noel 3 821 803 =2 -3 +6 -4 -1 1.5 / 5 Ahuntsic
6 683436 Mike Brichko 1 858 783 -3 -4 -5 -1 -2 0.0 / 5 Charlemagne (coll.)

Section 3

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 569373 Claire Trottier 7 765 851 +5 +4 -2 +3 +6 4.0 / 5 Bois-de-Boulogne (CEGEP de)
2 626387 Jules Lefebvre 3 813 843 +3 +5 +1 -6 =4 3.5 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
3 562691 Yasser Sani 5 787 788 -2 +6 +4 -1 +0 3.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
4 606082 Oleksandr Nikulich 3 797 797 +6 -1 -3 +5 =2 2.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
5 748967 Alper Aseo 2 814 779 -1 -2 +6 -4   1.0 / 4 Kells Ac.
6 640901 Jules Jean-Bressani 5 803 753 -4 -3 -5 +2 -1 1.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)

Section 4

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 699862 Alexandre Paquette 2 778 848 +5 +6 -2 +3 +4 4.0 / 5 Marcel-Landry (poly.)
2 759554 Guang Tong Tan 3 773 813 -4 =5 +1 +6 +3 3.5 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
3 674313 Indy Ma 3 790 787 +6 =4 +5 -1 -2 2.5 / 5 Magdeleine (sec. de la)
4 738898 Chen Fei Li 6 787 785 +2 =3 +6 -5 -1 2.5 / 5 Louis-Riel
5 664986 Vladislav Cernov 6 782 749 -1 =2 -3 +4 -6 1.5 / 5 Cavelier-de-LaSalle (sec.)
6 693347 Laurent Alsene-Racicot   758 715 -3 -1 -4 -2 +5 1.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin

Section 5

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 742702 Ruo Chen Jia 3 704 808 +3 +4 +6 =2 +5 4.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
2 706656 Manuel Peloquin-Lussier 4 714 780 +4 +6 +5 =1 =3 4.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
3 738911 Sen Lai 5 692 736 -1 +5 +4 +6 =2 3.5 / 5 Louis-Riel
4 549505 Arnaud Gagnon 5 686 659 -2 -1 -3 =5 +6 1.5 / 5 Sophie-Barat
5 681412 Olivier Proulx 5 685 658 +6 -3 -2 =4 -1 1.5 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
6 652037 Emile Champagne 3 757 665 -5 -2 -1 -3 -4 0.0 / 5 St-Alexandre

Section 6

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 759565 Shen Feng Tang 3 644 788 +3 +5 +6 +4 +2 5.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
2 738832 Dominic Dion 3 681 743 +4 +3 +5 +6 -1 4.0 / 5 Marie-Victorin
3 538165 Adrien Sprumont 3 701 692 -1 -2 +4 =5 +6 2.5 / 5 Internationale (Prim.)
4 626422 Simon St-Amant 3 643 632 -2 +6 -3 -1 +5 2.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
5 768903 Guillaume Forget   661 630 +6 -1 -2 =3 -4 1.5 / 5 Hamel
6 678958 Naji Kharma 1 660 581 -5 -4 -1 -2 -3 0.0 / 5 Charlemagne (coll.)

Section 7

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 562904 Henry Wu 8 606 740 +5 +4 +3 +6 +2 5.0 / 5 St-Louis (coll.)
2 759532 Tian Run Xu 3 613 681 +3 +6 +4 +5 -1 4.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (sec.)
3 698883 Renaud Stephenne   602 619 -2 +5 -1 +4 +6 3.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
4 681467 Ravi Samdeo 3 589 577 +6 -1 -2 -3 +5 2.0 / 5 Dunrae Gardens E.S.
5 744017 Vasili Korotkin 3 612 563 -1 -3 +6 -2 -4 1.0 / 5 Beaconsfield
6 757416 Kelly Wang -1 623 539 -4 -2 -5 -1 -3 0.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)

Section 8

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 610874 Antoine Lavigne 2 558 628 -4 +2 +5 +6 +3 4.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
2 759464 Bi-Lun Sun 1 561 576 +5 -1 +3 +4 -6 3.0 / 5 Mennais (la)
3 774101 Marguerite Fan Yang 7 577 556 -6 +4 -2 +5 -1 2.0 / 5 Marianopolis Coll.
4 752027 Louis-Philippe Campagna 1 561 544 +1 -3 +6 -2 -5 2.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
5 746267 Alan Lu 1 559 543 -2 +6 -1 -3 +4 2.0 / 5 Guillaume-Vignal
6 712394 Thibault Druesne 2 530 521 +3 -5 -4 -1 +2 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)

Section 9

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 675459 Dhanesh Patel 4 551 593 =3 -2 +6 +4 +5 3.5 / 5 Royal West Ac.
2 693202 Andrey Nikulich   548 590 -5 +1 =3 +6 +4 3.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
3 502244 Mathieu Bergeron 6 633 647 =1 =4 =2 +5 +6 3.5 / 5 Pointe-Aux-Trembles (sec.)
4 696238 Noemi Briot 2 536 525 +6 =3 =5 -1 -2 2.0 / 5 Jacques-Bizard
5 658574 Quentin Jeandonnet-Richard 2 535 509 +2 -6 =4 -3 -1 1.5 / 5 N-D-de-Grace
6 704913 Simon Lefrancois   545 500 -4 +5 -1 -2 -3 1.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin

Section 10

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 762489 Francisc Zota 2 510 642 +3 +5 +2 +4 +6 5.0 / 5 Felix-Leclerc
2 681478 Mihai Alexandru 3 493 512 +5 +6 -1 -3 +4 3.0 / 5 Virginie-Roy
3 753467 Qiang Nan Cheng 3 504 505 -1 -4 +6 +2 =5 2.5 / 5 Montreal (coll. de)
4 648279 Emylie-Aizhen Turcotte 2 509 493 -6 +3 +5 -1 -2 2.0 / 5 N-D-de-Grace
5 753175 Vladislav Egorov 4 523 487 -2 -1 -4 +6 =3 1.5 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
6 705374 Christopher Obdosantos 1 505 458 +4 -2 -3 -5 -1 1.0 / 5 Felix-Leclerc

Section 11

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 718119 Andy Fitia Razafinjaka 1 509 599 =2 +6 +3 +4 +5 4.5 / 5 Felix-Leclerc
2 782447 Maxime Cardinal 1 484 500 =1 +4 -6 +5 =3 3.0 / 5 Entramis
3 678374 Ji Yang Chen 3 489 488 -4 +5 -1 +6 =2 2.5 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
4 718154 Zachary Modin-Brisebois 2 437 432 +3 -2 -5 -1 +6 2.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
5 757337 Paul Husek 6 488 471 +6 -3 +4 -2 -1 2.0 / 5 Cegep
6 774202 Antoine Cossio 4 491 441 -5 -1 +2 -3 -4 1.0 / 5 St-Arsene

Section 12

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 597532 Michael Hebert 3 481 549 +6 +5 +4 +3 -2 4.0 / 5 Vinet-Souligny
2 762579 Jeremie Alcindor 1 476 546 -3 +4 +6 +5 +1 4.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
3 751948 Nicolas Blouin   477 493 +2 +6 +5 -1 -4 3.0 / 5 Charles-Bruneau
4 758103 Sergi Fitsiky Razafinjaka -1 472 457 -5 -2 -1 +6 +3 2.0 / 5 Felix-Leclerc
5 719706 Fedrix Audet 1 483 434 +4 -1 -3 -2 -6 1.0 / 5 St-Michel
6 718165 Carol Cocirlan 2 473 426 -1 -3 -2 -4 +5 1.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)

Section 13

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 759172 Wei Qi Hu 1 468 600 +6 +4 +5 +3 +2 5.0 / 5 East Front P.S.
2 714137 Simon Domingue 1 467 505 =3 +5 +6 +4 -1 3.5 / 5 Ste-Dorothee
3 727751 Loik Champagne 1 462 479 =2 +6 =4 -1 +5 3.0 / 5 St-Jean
4 738808 Sebastien Chagnon 3 471 470 +5 -1 =3 -2 +6 2.5 / 5 Ahuntsic
5 685629 Nithesh Prabagar 2 462 415 -4 -2 -1 +6 -3 1.0 / 5 St-Martin (sec.)
6 795982 Andres-Felipe Jimenez-Martinez   465 385 -1 -3 -2 -5 -4 0.0 / 5 Charles-Bruneau

Section 14

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 748653 Zion Vervroegen-Thomas 1 443 517 +6 +5 +2 +3 -4 4.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
2 691727 Paul Popa 2 446 463 +5 -3 -1 +4 +6 3.0 / 5 Francais (coll.)
3 748888 Vassil Kroumov 1 438 441 +4 +2 =6 -1 -5 2.5 / 5 Laurendeau-Dunton
4 692853 Neyl Hassani 2 458 440 -3 +6 -5 -2 +1 2.0 / 5 N-D-de-Grace
5 782436 Alexandre Cardinal   454 437 -2 -1 +4 -6 +3 2.0 / 5 Entramis
6 759576 Zoe Hagn-Wilcox 3 457 423 -1 -4 =3 +5 -2 1.5 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)

Section 15

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 698984 Colin Stephenne 2 426 560 +4 +5 +6 +3 +2 5.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
2 762568 Michael Chang   433 501 +6 +3 +5 +4 -1 4.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
3 784293 Camille Senegas 2 470 451 -5 -2 +4 -1 +6 2.0 / 5 Albert-Schweitzer
4 762388 Anis Yahiaoui 1 428 412 -1 +6 -3 -2 +5 2.0 / 5 Felix-Leclerc
5 774123 Nicolas Campbell -1 418 404 +3 -1 -2 +6 -4 2.0 / 5 Beaubois (coll.)
6 752782 Hantz-Daniel Moreau   422 343 -2 -4 -1 -5 -3 0.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont

Section 16

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 718143 Yassine Jabir 1 417 479 -4 +2 +5 +3 +6 4.0 / 5 Felix-Leclerc
2 712438 Emmanuelle Alcindor 3 415 427 +6 -1 +4 +5 -3 3.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
3 598421 Michael Sasseville 4 408 422 -5 +4 +6 -1 +2 3.0 / 5 Adelard-Desrosiers
4 774303 YueKai Wang 2 399 415 +1 -3 -2 +6 +5 3.0 / 5 Harold Panabaker J.H.
5 773313 Louis-Charles Campagna -1 413 362 +3 -6 -1 -2 -4 1.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
6 799154 David Shen -1 0 311 -2 +5 -3 -4 -1 1.0 / 5 Huron St. J.P.S.

Section 17

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 751847 Julien Patenaude   369 505 +4 +5 +6 +2 +3 5.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
2 539447 Marc Jabbour 4 367 385 +3 +6 +4 -1 -5 3.0 / 5 Bedford
3 751476 Benoit Lavigueur 2 406 382 -2 +4 -5 +6 -1 2.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
4 699851 Francois Paquette   392 372 -1 -3 -2 +5 +6 2.0 / 5 Sacre-Coeur
5 749891 Hugo Lussier-Duguay 1 380 363 -6 -1 +3 -4 +2 2.0 / 5 Ludger-Duvernay
6 674392 Alexandre St-Onge 2 334 296 +5 -2 -1 -3 -4 1.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)

Section 18

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 793732 Roch Gagne 1 347 477 +2 +3 +4 +5 +6 5.0 / 5 Pierre-de-Coubertin
2 704902 Elizabeth Lamontagne 1 321 399 -1 +5 +6 +4 +3 4.0 / 5 Carrousel (du)
3 793664 Francois Lepage -1 356 336 +4 -1 -5 +6 -2 2.0 / 5 Petite-Gare (de la)
4 759497 Zhi Ding Chen 1 311 301 -3 +6 -1 -2 +5 2.0 / 5 Trois-Saisons
5 762355 Justin Matta 1 346 296 -6 -2 +3 -1 -4 1.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
6 718031 Joshua Besner 1 346 296 +5 -4 -2 -3 -1 1.0 / 5 Merton E.S.

Section 19

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 799176 Yitian Xiao 5 0 527 +3 +6 +4 +5 =2 4.5 / 5 Marie-Victorin
2 796083 Ling Yun (Linda) Shi -1 294 364 +6 +5 -3 +4 =1 3.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
3 738865 Marie-Claude Bergeron 3 404 409 -1 +4 +2 +6 -5 3.0 / 5 Ste-Germaine-Cousin
4 773998 Yuan Qing Ji -1 295 294 +5 -3 -1 -2 +6 2.0 / 5 St-Leon-de-Westmount
5 799165 Stephanie Lepage 6 0 354 -4 -2 =6 -1 +3 1.5 / 5 Grand-Coteau (sec. du)
6 795971 William Tamburri 1 281 236 -2 -1 =5 -3 -4 0.5 / 5 Gardenview E.S.

Section 20

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 799211 Kemo Huang 1 0 444 +4   +5 -2 +3 3.0 / 4 Laurentide
2 799187 Qian Qian (Louisa) Hou 2 0 414   =3 -4 +1 +5 2.5 / 4 Ste-Anne (coll.)
3 799198 Pierre-Olivier Roby 2 0 414 +5 =2   +4 -1 2.5 / 4 Ste-Germaine-Cousin
4 799209 Simon Campbell 2 0 327 -1 -5 +2 -3   1.0 / 4 Beaubois (coll.)
5 799222 Magy Jizraoui 1 0 327 -3 +4 -1   -2 1.0 / 4 Laurentide

Section 21

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 799277 Weixi Luo 1 0 476 +3 +2 -5 +6 +4 4.0 / 5 Ste-Anne-de-Lachine Coll
2 799255 Yang Tian Jiao (Sky) Shi 2 0 437 +5 -1 +4 =3 +6 3.5 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
3 799244 Tian Ze Qi 2 0 411 -1 =4 +6 =2 +5 3.0 / 5 Ste-Catherine-de-Sienne
4 799233 Bo Peng Zhou 2 0 385 +6 =3 -2 +5 -1 2.5 / 5 N-D-de-la-Paix
5 799266 Kasem Alhaiek 1 0 359 -2 +6 +1 -4 -3 2.0 / 5 Laurentide
6 799288 Victor St-Louis -1 0 256 -4 -5 -3 -1 -2 0.0 / 5 Laurier

Section 22

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 799312 Benjamin Wolff 4 0 678 +4   +5 +3 +2 4.0 / 4 United Talmud Torah
2 799299 Yannick Cote 5 0 548 +5 =3   +4 -1 2.5 / 4 Armand-Racicot
3 685664 Joshua Poulin 5 510 509   =2 =4 -1 +5 2.0 / 4 Home schooled
4 799301 Alexandre Jette 4 0 433 -1 =5 =3 -2   1.0 / 4 Emilie-Gamelin
5 685607 Jacob Poulin 3 411 382 -2 =4 -1   -3 0.5 / 4 Home schooled