No. 103124 - Championnat provincial - Québec 2006 (Montréal,QC)

2006-04-23
Organized by Christian Lacasse - Yves Casaubon (AEM)
416 players


Section 1

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 773324 Christian Lungu   522 600 +17 +3 +4 +15 +6 5.0 / 5 Kuper (ac.)
2 757416 Kelly Wang   566 578 +16 +10 +8 +6 -3 4.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
3 758103 Sergi Fitsiky Razafinjaka   395 469 +9 -1 +16 +8 +2 4.0 / 5 Felix-Leclerc
4 773313 Louis-Charles Campagna   352 438 +14 +12 -1 +10 +9 4.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
5 774123 Nicolas Campbell   388 418 +19 -6 +13 =7 +15 3.5 / 5 Beaubois (coll.)
6 763795 David Harrison   431 446 +11 +5 +7 -2 -1 3.0 / 5 Eymard
7 793664 Francois Lepage   0 356 +23 +15 -6 =5 =10 3.0 / 5 Petite-Gare (de la)
8 748776 Alexandre Khayat   366 390 +18 +13 -2 -3 +16 3.0 / 5 Beaubois (coll.)
9 773998 Yuan Qing Ji   225 295 -3 +17 +12 +11 -4 3.0 / 5 St-Léon-de-Westmount
10 743894 Elizabeth Blier   395 388 +24 -2 +18 -4 =7 2.5 / 5 Montarville (de)
11 759363 Hui Min Zhang   329 324 -6 =19 +14 -9 +20 2.5 / 5 N-D-des-Sept-Douleurs
12 777745 Zachary Rock   498 459 =22 -4 -9 +20 +17 2.5 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
13 741317 Léo Chamoun -1 412 391 =20 -8 -5 +18 +21 2.5 / 5 Melezes (les)
14 793675 Mathias Laferriere-Malfait   0 310 -4 =21 -11 +22 +19 2.5 / 5 Guy-Drummond
15 745841 Yannick H. Beaudet   395 372 +21 -7 +23 -1 -5 2.0 / 5 Emilie-Gamelin
16 768969 Corinne Lamarche   345 335 -2 +24 -3 +19 -8 2.0 / 5 Brise-Vent (des)
17 757372 Zhao Long Liu   345 333 -1 -9 +21 +23 -12 2.0 / 5 St-Louis de France (ac.)
18 793686 Sabrina Raymond   0 295 -8 +20 -10 -13 +23 2.0 / 5 N-D-du-Foyer
19 793697 Emile Nantel   0 269 -5 =11 +22 -16 -14 1.5 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
20 774145 Noemie Bilinski   259 231 =13 -18 +0 -12 -11 1.5 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
21 752837 Gabriel Sincan   228 202 -15 =14 -17 +0 -13 1.5 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
22 752679 Etienne Malecki   344 299 =12 -23 -19 -14 +0 1.5 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
23 774134 Rebecca Gosselin   354 303 -7 +22 -15 -17 -18 1.0 / 5 Royal Oak E.S.
24 793708 Benoit Gauthier   0 237 -10 -16 -0 -0 -0 0.0 / 5 Emilie-Gamelin

Section 2

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 773357 HongRui Zhu 1 431 615 +27 +15 +7 +5 +2 5.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
2 693347 Laurent Alsene-Racicot 1 764 754 +23 +10 +4 +6 -1 4.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
3 693202 Andrey Nikulich 1 475 537 +28 +9 -6 +20 +11 4.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
4 759396 Yin Lai Wang 1 491 549 +20 +24 -2 +8 +12 4.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
5 768903 Guillaume Forget 1 624 637 +29 +13 +18 -1 +10 4.0 / 5 Hamel
6 713992 George Li 1 549 595 +31 +11 +3 -2 +13 4.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
7 697454 Henri Bouchard 1 505 512 =8 +14 -1 +19 +18 3.5 / 5 Montarville (de)
8 705464 Demitri Evangeliou 1 395 471 =7 +30 +9 -4 +22 3.5 / 5 Wilder Penfield E.S.
9 698883 Renaud Stephenne 1 634 602 +25 -3 -8 +16 +19 3.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
10 751948 Nicolas Blouin 1 468 486 +22 -2 +24 +27 -5 3.0 / 5 Charles-Bruneau
11 712517 Mathilde Groleau 1 376 438 +21 -6 +15 +18 -3 3.0 / 5 Des Trois Sources
12 759407 Ren Yuan Lin 1 409 430 -15 +27 +28 +23 -4 3.0 / 5 Chanoine-Joseph-Th.
13 782436 Alexandre Cardinal 1 442 454 +26 -5 +22 +14 -6 3.0 / 5 Entramis
14 759453 Hao Tian Yu 1 279 309 +0 -7 +17 -13 +20 3.0 / 5 Chanoine-Joseph-Th.
15 704913 Simon Lefrancois 1 586 545 +12 -1 -11 =24 +26 2.5 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
16 773335 Ming Zhao Zheng 2 372 394 -18 =17 +29 -9 +25 2.5 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
17 739866 Jordan Guimond-Savary 1 460 438 -19 =16 -14 +29 +24 2.5 / 5 Bois-Joli (du)
18 762535 Shane Melka 1 484 459 +16 +19 -5 -11 -7 2.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
19 774022 Jia Rong Shao 1 316 340 +17 -18 +21 -7 -9 2.0 / 5 Simonne-Monet
20 705003 Frederic Hanna 1 374 366 -4 +23 +31 -3 -14 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
21 788477 Michael Digiorgio 1 493 449 -11 +31 -19 -22 +28 2.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
22 774246 Marco Villa 1 327 315 -10 +0 -13 +21 -8 2.0 / 5 Dorset E.S.
23 787162 Nikola Zelovic 1 424 410 -2 -20 +26 -12 +27 2.0 / 5 Triolet (sec. du)
24 699851 Francois Paquette 1 371 364 +30 -4 -10 =15 -17 1.5 / 5 Sacre-Coeur
25 788501 William Lande 1 423 386 -9 +28 -27 =26 -16 1.5 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
26 793719 Vincent Gauthier-Drolet 1 0 318 -13 +29 -23 =25 -15 1.5 / 5 Unknown school
27 793721 Philippe Hamel 1 0 288 -1 -12 +25 -10 -23 1.0 / 5 Unknown school
28 774281 Pei Han He 1 350 320 -3 -25 -12 +31 -21 1.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
29 751847 Julien Patenaude 1 412 369 -5 -26 -16 -17 +31 1.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
30 674379 Eric Weitzman 1 482 442 -24 -8 -0 -0 -0 0.0 / 5 Jewish People's & Peretzs
31 787184 Jacob Lauzon 1 398 326 -6 -21 -20 -28 -29 0.0 / 5 Unknown school

Section 3

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 683436 Mike Brichko 2 866 916 +32 +19 +14 +5 +4 5.0 / 5 Charlemagne (coll.)
2 679116 Sheng-Ming Gu 2 874 873 +34 +18 +8 -4 +17 4.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
3 679948 Vincent Nantel 2 1025 1007 +33 +29 -6 +23 +9 4.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
4 631348 Émile Chamoun 3 844 856 +24 +15 +12 +2 -1 4.0 / 5 Melezes (les)
5 679959 Wenbin Zhang 2 784 794 +11 +39 +13 -1 +12 4.0 / 5 Good Shepherd E.S.
6 743938 Victor Blier 2 703 745 +27 +31 +3 -9 +16 4.0 / 5 Montarville (de)
7 678958 Naji Kharma 2 654 669 -25 +16 +33 +18 +15 4.0 / 5 Charlemagne (coll.)
8 612077 Laurence Reiher 2 634 664 +36 +35 -2 +20 +13 4.0 / 5 Mgr. Gilles-Gervais
9 657472 Daniel Lozowy 2 755 761 +21 +30 =23 +6 -3 3.5 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
10 751904 Nicholas Johnson 2 555 568 +43 -23 =11 +39 +24 3.5 / 5 Selwyn House
11 678431 Antoine Epstein 2 460 524 -5 +48 =10 +25 +23 3.5 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
12 691402 Nicolas Faubert 2 568 588 +37 +42 -4 +32 -5 3.0 / 5 Granada
13 752027 Louis-Philippe Campagna 2 563 578 +44 +25 -5 +30 -8 3.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
14 718435 Charles Trepanier 2 589 599 +28 +20 -1 -15 +33 3.0 / 5 Sacre-Coeur
15 774257 Nathan Jiang 2 507 541 +41 -4 +36 +14 -7 3.0 / 5 Charlemagne (coll.)
16 759475 Yi Ding Zong 2 433 505 +17 -7 +31 +29 -6 3.0 / 5 St-Pascal-Baylon
17 759464 Bi-Lun Sun 2 580 590 -16 +37 +34 +19 -2 3.0 / 5 Mennais (la)
18 705497 Gabriel Harris 2 553 576 +46 -2 +27 -7 +29 3.0 / 5 Royal Vale
19 746267 Alan Lu 2 542 559 +45 -1 +28 -17 +32 3.0 / 5 Guillaume-Vignal
20 705475 Isaac Harris 2 498 502 +0 -14 +45 -8 +34 3.0 / 5 Akiva
21 661331 Stephane Burwash 2 455 485 -9 +41 -29 +45 +31 3.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
22 747145 Maxime Gagnon-Blackburn 2 614 591 -23 -28 +35 +36 +30 3.0 / 5 St-Esprit (du)
23 661342 Guillaume Duchesne 2 437 489 +22 +10 =9 -3 -11 2.5 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
24 712541 Elaine Yijie Zheng 2 468 474 -4 +45 +38 =40 -10 2.5 / 5 Murielle-Dumont
25 667271 Philip Bilski 2 444 458 +7 -13 =39 -11 +41 2.5 / 5 Gabrielle-Roy
26 638831 Camille H. Beaudet 2 560 529 -42 +46 -32 =28 +35 2.5 / 5 Emilie-Gamelin
27 620291 Charles-Antoine Delambre 2 453 456 -6 +38 -18 =41 +40 2.5 / 5 Baluchon (altern. le)
28 727751 Loik Champagne 2 436 462 -14 +22 -19 =26 +39 2.5 / 5 St-Jean
29 705374 Christopher Obdosantos 2 549 533 +48 -3 +21 -16 -18 2.0 / 5 Felix-Leclerc
30 704957 Carl Perreault-Lafleur 2 503 494 +47 -9 +42 -13 -22 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
31 693494 Sam Lamanuzzi 2 507 484 +40 -6 -16 +43 -21 2.0 / 5 Selwyn House
32 762412 Samuel Goldberg 2 468 474 -1 +43 +26 -12 -19 2.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
33 667934 Christophe Cinq-Mars 2 498 501 -3 +44 -7 +37 -14 2.0 / 5 Albert-Schweitzer
34 782482 Samuel Corbin 2 470 466 -2 +47 -17 +42 -20 2.0 / 5 Symmes J.H.
35 704902 Elizabeth Lamontagne 2 282 294 +0 -8 -22 +44 -26 2.0 / 5 Carrousel (du)
36 748888 Vassil Kroumov 2 441 438 -8 +40 -15 -22 +42 2.0 / 5 Laurendeau-Dunton
37 748708 Hugo Martin 2 432 428 -12 -17 +46 -33 +43 2.0 / 5 Jacques-Bizard
38 754312 Marc-Antoine Levesque 2 371 353 -39 -27 -24 +0 +46 2.0 / 5 Merisiers (des)
39 782447 Maxime Cardinal 2 515 484 +38 -5 =25 -10 -28 1.5 / 5 Entramis
40 793732 Roch Gagne 2 0 347 -31 -36 +44 =24 -27 1.5 / 5 Pierre-de-Coubertin
41 774044 Ming Yi Xiong 2 366 334 -15 -21 +0 =27 -25 1.5 / 5 St-Léon-de-Westmount
42 732756 Étienne Gauthier 2 421 390 +26 -12 -30 -34 -36 1.0 / 5 Helene-Boulle
43 786971 Charles Provencher 2 410 372 -10 -32 +47 -31 -37 1.0 / 5 St-Etienne
44 787094 Amélie Morin 2 430 377 -13 -33 -40 -35 +47 1.0 / 5 Marie-Immaculee
45 686979 Louis-Michel Bergeron 2 391 343 -19 -24 -20 -21 +0 1.0 / 5 Beaulieu
46 714159 Judd Beltran-Semana 2 409 353 -18 -26 -37 =47 -38 0.5 / 5 St-Gerard
47 793743 Bruno Pavnoiv 2 0 291 -30 -34 -43 =46 -44 0.5 / 5 Francois-la-Bernarde
48 749891 Hugo Lussier-Duguay 2 404 380 -29 -11 -0 -0 -0 0.0 / 5 Ludger-Duvernay

Section 4

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 606159 Cedric Lepine 3 1316 1326 +52 +22 +11 +15 +5 5.0 / 5 Regina Assumpta (coll.)
2 626973 Julien Alsene-Racicot 3 937 952 +60 +21 +4 =9 +15 4.5 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
3 569272 Jeffrey Li 3 779 772 +58 +25 -16 +13 +24 4.0 / 5 St-Louis (coll.)
4 748967 Alper Aseo 3 662 712 +45 +33 -2 +23 +16 4.0 / 5 Kells Ac.
5 606148 Serwan Herry 3 876 891 +27 +23 +17 +16 -1 4.0 / 5  
6 693371 Philippe Lamontagne 3 802 816 -33 +51 +31 +10 +9 4.0 / 5 Carrousel (du)
7 638741 Antonin Laferriere-Mailfait 3 615 624 -39 +44 +50 +30 +20 4.0 / 5 Guy-Drummond
8 693483 Daniel Wen 3 474 616 -10 +42 +35 +18 +17 4.0 / 5 Selwyn House
9 699862 Alexandre Paquette 3 800 805 +32 +19 +18 =2 -6 3.5 / 5 Marcel-Landry (poly.)
10 668002 Cedric Moreau-Mercier 3 726 724 +8 +37 =13 -6 +19 3.5 / 5 Emilie-Gamelin
11 638829 Charles Tetreault 3 659 682 +55 +39 -1 +36 =12 3.5 / 5 Emilie-Gamelin
12 585821 Gabriella Cuerno 3 610 634 +48 +41 -15 +33 =11 3.5 / 5 Anne-Hebert
13 695665 Felix Heroux-Boisvert 3 738 768 +53 +35 =10 -3 +31 3.5 / 5 St-Charles-Garnier
14 695801 Bryan Gilbert 3 593 611 -40 +55 =32 +50 +42 3.5 / 5 Jacques-Buteux
15 636805 Emil Levkovsky 3 817 821 +28 +26 +12 -1 -2 3.0 / 5 Solomon Schechter (ac.)
16 743376 Philippe Chabot 3 614 635 +47 +40 +3 -5 -4 3.0 / 5 Coeur-Immacule (du)
17 674381 Gabrielle Chretien-Legendre 3 643 640 +46 +20 -5 +37 -8 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
18 622765 Antoine Cyr 3 573 578 +54 +34 -9 -8 +33 3.0 / 5 Laurent-Benoit
19 699524 Jérémie Chaussé 3 527 543 +30 -9 +41 +34 -10 3.0 / 5 Plein-Soleil
20 691536 Félix Hardy 3 435 505 +38 -17 +26 +21 -7 3.0 / 5 Trois Sources (les)
21 759508 Tao Jing 3 560 567 +56 -2 +39 -20 +34 3.0 / 5 Guillaume-Vignal
22 696238 Noemi Briot 3 558 567 +29 -1 +47 -24 +44 3.0 / 5 Jacques-Bizard
23 655997 William Harrison 3 546 562 +57 -5 +40 -4 +46 3.0 / 5 Sacre-Coeur (du)
24 793754 Alexander Chum 3 0 500 -25 +58 +27 +22 -3 3.0 / 5 Wilfrid-Pelletier (inter.)
25 786677 Philippe Lacombe 3 532 540 +24 -3 =51 =29 +37 3.0 / 5 St-Esprit (du)
26 712394 Thibault Druesne 3 552 556 +49 -15 -20 +41 +45 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
27 704676 David Rosenberg 3 517 536 -5 +57 -24 +47 +38 3.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
28 782469 Qi Zhe Jiang 3 517 532 -15 +56 -34 +54 +35 3.0 / 5 Nouveau-Monde (du)
29 685629 Nithesh Prabagar 3 365 443 -22 =52 +59 =25 +36 3.0 / 5 St-Martin (sec.)
30 712563 Maria Bukreev 3 277 341 -19 +0 +53 -7 +52 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
31 737234 Tommy Landry 3 671 644 +44 =50 -6 +32 -13 2.5 / 5 Estran (de l')
32 648279 Emylie-Aizhen Turcotte 3 493 509 -9 +49 =14 -31 +50 2.5 / 5 N-D-de-Grace
33 755177 Mikaël Deragon 3 502 515 +6 -4 +43 -12 -18 2.0 / 5 Entramis
34 793765 David Pilecki 3 0 420 +36 -18 +28 -19 -21 2.0 / 5 Unknown school
35 658574 Quentin Jeandonnet-Richard 3 574 535 +61 -13 -8 +55 -28 2.0 / 5 N-D-de-Grace
36 770319 Marie-Eve Tremblay 3 532 501 -34 +48 +54 -11 -29 2.0 / 5 St-Jean
37 713902 Lucas Cesaratto-Desrosiers 3 510 496 +0 -10 +38 -17 -25 2.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
38 610874 Antoine Lavigne 3 598 558 -20 +45 -37 +39 -27 2.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
39 786846 Gabriel Lauzon 3 454 459 +7 -11 -21 -38 +56 2.0 / 5 Unknown school
40 732993 Vincent Katachinsky 3 423 435 +14 -16 -23 -52 +53 2.0 / 5 Granada
41 698984 Colin Stephenne 3 416 426 +43 -12 -19 -26 +55 2.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
42 626861 Philippe Lemieux-Cardinal 3 756 688 -50 -8 +52 +51 -14 2.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
43 634037 Daniel Epstein 3 589 544 -41 +46 -33 -45 +51 2.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
44 692853 Neyl Hassani 3 462 458 -31 -7 +48 +57 -22 2.0 / 5 N-D-de-Grace
45 638864 Laurence Fleury-Deland 3 462 464 -4 -38 +56 +43 -26 2.0 / 5 Emilie-Gamelin
46 679871 Jing Qi Gao 3 455 460 -17 -43 +58 +53 -23 2.0 / 5 N-D-de-la-Paix
47 786789 Alexia Blanchette 3 449 446 -16 +59 -22 -27 +57 2.0 / 5 N-D-du-Rosaire
48 733127 Giuliano Miserendino 3 451 448 -12 -36 -44 +59 +54 2.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
49 738494 Jad Sebti 3 333 331 -26 -32 -55 +0 +59 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
50 718165 Carol Cocirlan 3 475 473 +42 =31 -7 -14 -32 1.5 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
51 756483 Jean-Sebastien Penven 3 375 394 +59 -6 =25 -42 -43 1.5 / 5 Albert-Schweitzer
52 645434 Thomas Michaud 3 523 494 -1 =29 -42 +40 -30 1.5 / 5 Champlain
53 717917 Brian Brotto 3 531 457 -13 +61 -30 -46 -40 1.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
54 774066 Kayleen Brown-Viaud 3 393 370 -18 +60 -36 -28 -48 1.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
55 754277 Martin Gagnon 3 461 424 -11 -14 +49 -35 -41 1.0 / 5 Elisabeth-Turgeon
56 738527 Oliver Ledezma-Theron 3 366 344 -21 -28 -45 +58 -39 1.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
57 752387 William Boisjoli 3 318 282 -23 -27 +0 -44 -47 1.0 / 5 Albert-Schweitzer
58 770231 Bryan Guimond 3 491 430 -3 -24 -46 -56 +0 1.0 / 5 Bois-et-Marees (des)
59 718457 Geremy Martel 3 572 457 -51 -47 -29 -48 -49 0.0 / 5 Prelude (le)
60 752051 Caelan Marks 3 523 500 -2 -54 -0 -0 -0 0.0 / 5 Westpark E.S.
61 774178 Callum Booth 3 399 379 -35 -53 -0 -0 -0 0.0 / 5 N-D-de-Grace

Section 5

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 592209 Marek Adamowicz 4 840 938 +37 +18 +32 +14 +2 5.0 / 5 Heritage Regionale H.S.
2 638223 Raphael Nunez-Painchaud 4 1148 1128 +35 +22 +26 +5 -1 4.0 / 5 Ec. Ed internationale McMasterville
3 659362 Emile Bernier-Hudon 4 1057 1060 =29 +53 +27 +6 =9 4.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
4 759554 Guang Tong Tan 4 605 753 +16 -5 +38 +31 +15 4.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
5 592378 Colin Gagne-Noel 4 803 825 +13 +4 +33 -2 +19 4.0 / 5 Ahuntsic
6 774191 Qi You Wu 4 622 786 +15 +12 +31 -3 +16 4.0 / 5 Forest Hill C.I.
7 674278 Antoine Druesne 4 854 870 +42 +34 -14 +35 +17 4.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
8 555096 Adam Discepola 4 761 775 +43 -33 +46 +32 +14 4.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
9 635106 Anthony Blanchette 4 891 915 +39 +48 =10 +11 =3 4.0 / 5 St-Bernard (coll.)
10 606082 Oleksandr Nikulich 4 772 797 +55 +20 =9 -15 +27 3.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
11 605957 Simon Beaudoin-Lemay 4 674 742 +44 =27 +21 -9 +31 3.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
12 604078 Audre-Anne Kieu 4 841 829 +50 -6 +37 +34 =13 3.5 / 5 Marie Laurier (ac.)
13 744006 William Blier 4 597 703 -5 +54 +48 +26 =12 3.5 / 5 Montarville (de)
14 674313 Indy Ma 4 855 847 +52 +45 +7 -1 -8 3.0 / 5 Magdeleine (sec. de la)
15 667686 Robert Belfer 4 862 837 -6 +29 +39 +10 -4 3.0 / 5 United Talmud Torah E.S.
16 626387 Jules Lefebvre 4 827 801 -4 +28 +50 +18 -6 3.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
17 660104 Olivier Nahman-Levesque 4 671 675 -45 +55 +36 +33 -7 3.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
18 685585 Patrick Hanna 4 643 679 +53 -1 +25 -16 +36 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
19 759565 Shen Feng Tang 4 570 644 -26 +30 +22 +23 -5 3.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
20 674324 Alexandre Slakmon 4 496 596 +38 -10 +29 -27 +34 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
21 605968 Sylian Herry 4 781 760 +40 -32 -11 +28 +37 3.0 / 5 Mount Bruno
22 712618 Yize He 4 745 741 +47 -2 -19 +49 +32 3.0 / 5 Internationale (Prim.)
23 742702 Ruo Chen Jia 4 727 704 -36 +41 +49 -19 +33 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
24 704788 Raphael Olivier-Gauvin 4 762 742 -49 -37 +55 +41 +40 3.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
25 695564 Charles Heroux-Boisvert 4 606 616 -34 +0 -18 +50 +35 3.0 / 5 St-Charles-Garnier
26 555118 Henri Thibault 4 736 723 +19 +36 -2 -13 =28 2.5 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
27 626488 Gabriel Garceau 4 875 846 +46 =11 -3 +20 -10 2.5 / 5 Jeunes Decouvreurs (les)
28 759532 Tian Run Xu 4 612 613 +0 -16 +43 -21 =26 2.5 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (sec.)
29 760781 Alex Boucher 4 647 655 =3 -15 -20 +51 +46 2.5 / 5 Champlain
30 626512 Zacharie Barabe 4 694 665 -33 -19 +52 =47 +45 2.5 / 5 Ec. Ed internationale McMasterville
31 744838 Forest M. Guo 4 781 732 +41 +49 -6 -4 -11 2.0 / 5 Sherbrooke (sem.)
32 626883 Hippolyte Favreau 4 508 556 +54 +21 -1 -8 -22 2.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
33 678374 Ji Yang Chen 4 427 489 +30 +8 -5 -17 -23 2.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
34 626422 Simon St-Amant 4 669 643 +25 -7 +51 -12 -20 2.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
35 748552 Ismael Pinsonneault 4 657 652 -2 +52 +45 -7 -25 2.0 / 5 St-Blaise
36 660161 Lindel Remy-Chynchuck 4 491 514 +23 -26 -17 +39 -18 2.0 / 5 Aquarelle (de l')
37 553847 Delphine Groleau 4 607 628 -1 +24 -12 +38 -21 2.0 / 5 Trois-Sources (des)
38 718593 Alice Boivin 4 728 678 -20 +40 -4 -37 +47 2.0 / 5 N-D-de-Grace
39 538165 Adrien Sprumont 4 651 634 -9 +43 -15 -36 +51 2.0 / 5 Internationale (Prim.)
40 692436 Alejandro Hozer-Peralta 4 575 593 -21 -38 +54 +48 -24 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
41 758092 Émile Godbout 4 614 611 -31 -23 +44 -24 +48 2.0 / 5 Alfred-Desrochers
42 744028 Francis Dube 4 621 596 -7 -51 -47 +52 +49 2.0 / 5 Mont-St-Louis (coll.)
43 542259 Nicolas-Etienne Delambre 4 529 543 -8 -39 -28 +54 +50 2.0 / 5 Baluchon (altern. le)
44 681478 Mihai Alexandru 4 421 451 -11 -50 -41 +55 +54 2.0 / 5 Virginie-Roy
45 652037 Emile Champagne 4 705 672 +17 -14 -35 =46 -30 1.5 / 5 St-Alexandre
46 709367 Aghiles Boumati 4 624 607 -27 +47 -8 =45 -29 1.5 / 5 Petite-Gare (de la)
47 667809 Dave Laplante 4 507 510 -22 -46 +42 =30 -38 1.5 / 5 Pierre-Bedard (sec.)
48 598149 Alexandre Maltais 4 701 638 +51 -9 -13 -40 -41 1.0 / 5 Arc-en-Ciel
49 649956 Vincent Carrier 4 557 543 +24 -31 -23 -22 -42 1.0 / 5 Mont-Saint-Louis
50 694157 Emile Pelletier 4 614 567 -12 +44 -16 -25 -43 1.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
51 685721 Cedric Audate-Sabuhoro 4 445 440 -48 +42 -34 -29 -39 1.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
52 644297 Jonas Uleckas-Zadeh 4 526 509 -14 -35 -30 -42 +55 1.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
53 626005 George Perlman 4 970 928 -18 -3 -0 -0 -0 0.0 / 5 Selwyn House
54 686968 Raphael Babineau 4 745 621 -32 -13 -40 -43 -44 0.0 / 5 Duvernay
55 742959 Miguel Landriault-Desgroseilliers 4 567 500 -10 -17 -24 -44 -52 0.0 / 5 N-D-de-Protection

Section 6

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 530548 Nikita Kraiouchkine 5 2072 2082 +37 +22 +4 +12 +3 5.0 / 5 Sacre-Coeur (sec.)
2 412176 Ilchin Rozybakiyev 5 1304 1300 +27 +6 +13 -3 +9 4.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
3 576584 Myriam Roy 5 1240 1263 +17 +14 +5 +2 -1 4.0 / 5 N-D-de-Lourdes (coll.)
4 424462 Michael Nguyen 5 976 991 +29 +26 -1 +25 +27 4.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
5 612033 Jonathan Garfinkle 5 818 848 +40 +34 -3 +27 +25 4.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
6 636783 Laurent Bouchard 5 801 851 +41 -2 +29 +26 +14 4.0 / 5 Montarville (de)
7 550675 Kai Long Qin 5 720 756 -23 +24 +33 +16 +17 4.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
8 782559 Ivan Rainey 5 676 728 -26 +0 +37 +22 +12 4.0 / 5 Deslauriers (sec.)
9 500578 Tristan Cote-Lalumiere 5 1130 1120 +18 +15 =16 +10 -2 3.5 / 5 Ec. Ed internationale McMasterville
10 667293 Simon Bilski 5 788 816 =24 +30 +19 -9 +21 3.5 / 5 Lionel-Groulx (coll.)
11 562511 Stephen Beker 5 908 894 +38 -12 +25 =21 +18 3.5 / 5 Westpark E.S.
12 762759 Chen Yu Zhao 5 720 744 +39 +11 +21 -1 -8 3.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
13 424473 Oscar Sprumont 5 945 926 +32 +28 -2 -14 +29 3.0 / 5 Marianopolis Coll.
14 466661 Michael Lasko 5 738 758 +45 -3 +40 +13 -6 3.0 / 5 Marie-de-France (coll.)
15 757348 Zuo Chen 5 767 762 +42 -9 +32 -18 +31 3.0 / 5 N-D-de-la-Paix
16 628571 Nikola Isaev 5 957 967 =30 +23 =9 -7 +26 3.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
17 585279 Nicolas Millot 5 685 708 -3 +42 +20 +24 -7 3.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
18 748574 Kevin Trudel 5 653 689 -9 +39 +42 +15 -11 3.0 / 5 St-Alexandre
19 628593 Hong-Huy Tran-Vuong 5 831 810 +33 -25 -10 +40 +30 3.0 / 5 Bedford
20 566234 Francois Dore-Veillette 5 802 781 +35 -21 -17 +33 +28 3.0 / 5 Iberville (d')
21 706656 Manuel Peloquin-Lussier 5 711 714 +43 +20 -12 =11 -10 2.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
22 648246 Sarah Chretien 5 744 726 +36 -1 +28 -8 =23 2.5 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
23 709435 Gabriel Moreau-Mercier 5 447 525 +7 -16 -26 +32 =22 2.5 / 5 Charles-Le Moyne
24 500736 Philippe Poulin 5 527 567 =10 -7 +38 -17 +37 2.5 / 5 Ile-des-Soeurs
25 746381 Michael Fagen 5 719 718 +31 +19 -11 -4 -5 2.0 / 5 Centennial Ac.
26 713171 Gabriel Nadeau 5 696 732 +8 -4 +23 -6 -16 2.0 / 5 St-Pie X
27 631394 Félix DeCarufel 5 686 685 -2 +41 +34 -5 -4 2.0 / 5 N-D-des-Anges (pensionnat)
28 754209 Justy Ouellet 5 574 594 +44 -13 -22 +34 -20 2.0 / 5 Elisabeth-Turgeon
29 526397 Yuyuan Chen 5 632 639 -4 +36 -6 +35 -13 2.0 / 5 Joseph-Henrico
30 500714 Felix Dahmen 5 610 609 =16 -10 =39 +43 -19 2.0 / 5 Marguerite-Bourgeoys
31 712462 Xue Han Wu 5 426 480 -25 =38 +44 =37 -15 2.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
32 585764 Max Colombie 5 585 577 -13 +45 -15 -23 +38 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
33 737111 Jacob Poirier 5 562 565 -19 +43 -7 -20 +41 2.0 / 5 Levesque
34 795881 Kevin Jacques 5 0 454 +0 -5 -27 -28 +42 2.0 / 5 Alphonse-Pesant
35 444352 Jennifer Nguyen 5 549 543 -20 -37 +36 -29 +43 2.0 / 5 Ste-Marcelline (coll.)
36 697612 Guillaume Cinq-Mars 5 471 476 -22 -29 -35 +45 +40 2.0 / 5 Albert-Schweitzer
37 649934 Leon Violette-Gosselin 5 692 650 -1 +35 -8 =31 -24 1.5 / 5 Mont-Saint-Louis
38 774099 An Xing Li 5 580 551 -11 =31 -24 +41 -32 1.5 / 5 Wilfrid-Pelletier (inter.)
39 748765 Daniel Lugosi 5 447 442 -12 -18 =30 -42 +45 1.5 / 5 Bancroft E.S.
40 711178 Jeremy Gagné-Smith 5 554 544 -5 +44 -14 -19 -36 1.0 / 5 Marie-Rivier (poly.)
41 645399 Marc-Étienne Bergeron 5 531 498 -6 -27 +45 -38 -33 1.0 / 5 Beaulieu
42 585775 Kilian Dalvy 5 526 493 -15 -17 -18 +39 -34 1.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
43 795879 Rony-James Fraser 5 0 369 -21 -33 +0 -30 -35 1.0 / 5 Unknown school
44 643893 Nicolas Hamel 5 852 767 -28 -40 -31 -0 -0 0.0 / 5 Samare (de la)
45 795868 Anthony Patriarco 5 0 351 -14 -32 -41 -36 -39 0.0 / 5 Ste-Marguerite-Bourgeois

Section 7

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 742746 Vasil Maystorov 6 1082 1206 +31 +41 +12 +10 +4 5.0 / 5 Jacques-Rousseau (sec.)
2 539425 Marc-Andre Kieu 6 1424 1454 +17 +13 +11 +7 +8 5.0 / 5 Jean de la Mennais (coll.)
3 562689 Felix Nantel 6 1108 1154 +30 +43 +6 -4 +11 4.0 / 5 Francais Sec. (coll.)
4 549573 Lea Saulnier-Legault 6 1340 1331 +18 +37 +9 +3 -1 4.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
5 601571 Philippe Galea-Gervais 6 1070 1087 +40 +15 -7 +16 +14 4.0 / 5 St. Monica E.S.
6 613686 Thomas Chamoun 6 1174 1173 +38 +24 -3 +26 +13 4.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
7 562241 Emile Trottier 6 1335 1323 +34 +14 +5 -2 =9 3.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
8 562678 Guillaume Collin 6 1112 1121 +21 =23 +22 +12 -2 3.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
9 497531 Roman Sarrazin-Gendron 6 1116 1124 +25 +27 -4 +17 =7 3.5 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
10 443226 Seymour Gelet 6 1270 1238 +20 =22 +23 -1 +15 3.5 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
11 431526 Nicolas Boni-Rowe 6 1216 1194 +28 +16 -2 +27 -3 3.0 / 5 Ste-Anne-de-Lachine Coll
12 679792 Andra-Teodora Luchian 6 1210 1175 +19 +26 -1 -8 +22 3.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
13 679803 Ao Wei Xu 6 1072 1064 +46 -2 +20 +19 -6 3.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
14 680095 Gabriel Staton 6 962 962 +29 -7 +38 +18 -5 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
15 555052 Benjamin Slakmon 6 769 787 +47 -5 +25 +23 -10 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
16 485559 David Orloff 6 781 804 +35 -11 +30 -5 +28 3.0 / 5 Westpark E.S.
17 585235 Jason Rais 6 709 739 -2 +31 +39 -9 +29 3.0 / 5 Westpark E.S.
18 680073 Gueorgui Savadjiev 6 705 739 -4 +46 +42 -14 +31 3.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
19 774314 Kai Xing Li 6 685 761 -12 +32 +37 -13 +26 3.0 / 5 St-Louis (coll.)
20 448121 Koichi Watanabe-Brouillette 6 702 732 -10 +45 -13 +42 +35 3.0 / 5 Cardinal-Roy
21 474412 David St-Pierre 6 658 706 -8 +33 -26 +39 +27 3.0 / 5 St-Jean
22 441876 Steven Bloom 6 831 853 +44 =10 -8 +28 -12 2.5 / 5 Westpark E.S.
23 683583 Francois Boillat-Madfouny 6 578 642 +33 =8 -10 -15 +32 2.5 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
24 562691 Yasser Sani 6 803 787 +42 -6 -28 +44 =25 2.5 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
25 681412 Olivier Proulx 6 661 685 -9 +47 -15 +37 =24 2.5 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
26 640901 Jules Jean-Bressani 6 807 799 +32 -12 +21 -6 -19 2.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
27 463847 Jean-Pierre Jabbour 6 725 719 +39 -9 +29 -11 -21 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
28 549011 Benoit Ouellet 6 671 681 -11 +35 +24 -22 -16 2.0 / 5 Unknown school
29 667631 Amine Hadbi 6 635 642 -14 +34 -27 +30 -17 2.0 / 5 Victor-Lavigne
30 631574 Jonathan Panneton 6 654 650 -3 +36 -16 -29 +41 2.0 / 5 Beaulieu
31 738911 Sen Lai 6 654 666 -1 -17 +36 +33 -18 2.0 / 5 Louis-Riel
32 786093 Sébastien Deak 6 566 573 -26 -19 +46 +34 -23 2.0 / 5 Ste-Marie
33 465647 Peter Qiancheng Zhao 6 833 769 -23 -21 +41 -31 +45 2.0 / 5 Marie-Clarac
34 756606 Nicholas Paquette 6 704 684 -7 -29 +45 -32 +42 2.0 / 5 Alfred-Desrochers
35 562702 Souhail Sani 6 558 550 -16 -28 +0 +38 -20 2.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
36 468371 Christopher Duguid 6 731 687 -41 -30 -31 +46 +44 2.0 / 5 Etoile Filante (altern.)
37 549213 Jeremi Dudemaine 6 845 796 +45 -4 -19 -25 =40 1.5 / 5 Chanoine-Armand-R. (poly.)
38 546309 David Lafontaine-Poirier 6 682 656 -6 +44 -14 -35 =39 1.5 / 5 St-Jean
39 795892 Walter Isaac Hernandez-Orellana 6 0 425 -27 +0 -17 -21 =38 1.5 / 5 Victor-Lavigne
40 679869 Meng-Ting Ma 6 671 642 -5 -42 -44 +41 =37 1.5 / 5 St-Luc
41 748664 Nicolas Retson-Fournier 6 425 436 +36 -1 -33 -40 -30 1.0 / 5 St-Romain
42 485561 Nicholas Winikoff 6 558 542 -24 +40 -18 -20 -34 1.0 / 5 Westpark E.S.
43 795903 Manami Kono 6 0 398 +0 -3 -0 -0 -0 1.0 / 5 Unknown school
44 475143 Alexandre Labelle 6 571 558 -22 -38 +40 -24 -36 1.0 / 5 Source (la)
45 698512 Jérémie Létourneau 6 595 559 -37 -20 -34 +0 -33 1.0 / 5 Jeanne-Mance (sec.)
46 690546 Alexandre Demers-Tanguay 6 643 596 -13 -18 -32 -36 +0 1.0 / 5 Francais (coll.)
47 782379 Karl Forgues 6 466 454 -15 -25 -0 -0 -0 0.0 / 5 Soleil-de-l'Aube

Section 8

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 641035 Guanyan Zhou 7 1077 1121 +29 +18 =6 +7 +4 4.5 / 5 Unknown school
2 415236 Xuan-Tien Nguyen 7 964 980 +15 =9 =7 +20 +8 4.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
3 610233 Vlad Horhogea 7 1068 1061 +14 -16 +21 +12 +6 4.0 / 5 Cinq-Continents (des)
4 648134 Karl Janelle 7 1005 1024 +22 +11 +16 +5 -1 4.0 / 5 Mont-St-Louis (coll.)
5 667743 Filip Sjarov 7 832 900 +28 +17 +8 -4 +10 4.0 / 5 St-Louis (coll.)
6 430604 Antoni Boucher 7 919 943 +20 +23 =1 +17 -3 3.5 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
7 569226 Eamon Keane-McCarney 7 1033 1033 +12 +13 =2 -1 +15 3.5 / 5 Home schooled
8 620471 Karel Deslandes 7 903 892 +10 +25 -5 +19 -2 3.0 / 5 Mitchell (sec.)
9 609535 Guillaume Audet-Beaupre 7 800 808 +26 =2 -12 =15 +17 3.0 / 5 Antoine-Bernard (sec.)
10 712653 Shen Zhang 7 631 715 -8 +22 +11 +16 -5 3.0 / 5 St-Jean-de-Brebeuf
11 461507 Emeric Dufour 7 821 808 +27 -4 -10 +21 +20 3.0 / 5 Bon Pasteur
12 738898 Chen Fei Li 7 703 787 -7 +14 +9 -3 +16 3.0 / 5 Louis-Riel
13 631462 Felix St-Vincent-Gagne 7 933 906 -25 -7 +28 +26 +19 3.0 / 5 Triolet (sec. du)
14 398744 Arthur Brown 7 782 790 -3 -12 +24 +23 +18 3.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
15 555074 Steven Labute 7 652 672 -2 +24 +26 =9 -7 2.5 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
16 751353 Felix Dumont 7 832 808 +24 +3 -4 -10 -12 2.0 / 5 Cegep
17 563139 Riviere Tran-Vuong 7 1041 977 +19 -5 +25 -6 -9 2.0 / 5 Mont-Royal (sec.)
18 555063 Simon Labute 7 897 856 +21 -1 -20 +22 -14 2.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
19 555039 Charles Massie 7 757 746 -17 +28 +23 -8 -13 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
20 612101 Alexander Lachapelle 7 635 655 -6 +27 +18 -2 -11 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
21 688061 Mathieu Cinq-Mars 7 620 639 -18 +29 -3 -11 +27 2.0 / 5 Durocher (coll.)
22 375827 Marc-Andre Campeau 7 744 717 -4 -10 +27 -18 +26 2.0 / 5 Unknown school
23 795914 Danny Vimonen 7 0 469 +0 -6 -19 -14 =24 1.5 / 5 Unknown school
24 673817 Evelyne Sunatori 7 565 552 -16 -15 -14 +28 =23 1.5 / 5 Mont-Bleu (sec.)
25 668351 Danny Pouliot 7 646 666 +13 -8 -17 -0 -0 1.0 / 5 Unknown school
26 589904 Audrey Desjardins 6 438 423 -9 +0 -15 -13 -22 1.0 / 5 Chene Bleu
27 755098 Jean-Sébastien Lapointe 7 481 453 -11 -20 -22 +0 -21 1.0 / 5 Felix-Leclerc (sec.)
28 675178 Blair Hardiman 7 562 531 -5 -19 -13 -24 +0 1.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
29 664986 Vladislav Cernov 7 795 767 -1 -21 -0 -0 -0 0.0 / 5 Cavelier-de-LaSalle (sec.)

Section 9

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 359414 Rasul Rozybakiyev 8 1527 1521 +18 +9 +5 +7 =2 4.5 / 5 Dawson Coll.
2 519074 Vincent Beauregard 8 1174 1236 +0 +14 +8 +4 =1 4.5 / 5 Ville-Marie (coll.)
3 539133 Marc-André Deschênes 8 1230 1210 +14 +6 -7 +18 +8 4.0 / 5 Cegep
4 374229 Charles Chan 8 1394 1377 +19 +17 +16 -2 +7 4.0 / 5 Dawson Coll.
5 610299 Jordan Discepola 8 982 1000 +21 +10 -1 +11 +9 4.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
6 736503 Merlin Levesque-Duchesne 8 722 890 +24 -3 +12 =15 +16 3.5 / 5 Unknown school
7 680027 Chen Xi Kevin Lin 8 935 967 +22 +23 +3 -1 -4 3.0 / 5 Felix-Leclerc (sec.)
8 667359 Mika‰l Pag‚ 8 735 871 +15 +12 -2 +16 -3 3.0 / 5 Pierre-Bedard (sec.)
9 554973 Nicolas Benoit-Guay 8 922 914 +26 -1 +21 +10 -5 3.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
10 774224 Dang Bo Su 8 549 659 +28 -5 +17 -9 +23 3.0 / 5 Mont-Royal (sec.)
11 796015 Xiang Zhe Li 8 547 677 +13 -16 +28 -5 +18 3.0 / 5 St-Luc
12 388798 Viet Tran 8 1035 1003 +25 -8 -6 +23 +15 3.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
13 675055 Steven Fagen 8 831 817 -11 +22 =23 =24 +20 3.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
14 372699 Joel Marchand 8 807 845 -3 -2 +22 +21 +17 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
15 375816 Francis Daigle 8 1125 1067 -8 +25 +19 =6 -12 2.5 / 5 Education Internationale
16 527106 Dawei Zhu 8 1000 949 +20 +11 -4 -8 -6 2.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
17 461474 Michael Roy 8 900 859 +27 -4 -10 +25 -14 2.0 / 5 Marguerite-Bourgeoys (sec.)
18 555164 Emilie Legendre 8 827 827 -1 +26 +24 -3 -11 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
19 569373 Claire Trottier 8 808 794 -4 +27 -15 -20 +26 2.0 / 5 Bois-de-Boulogne (CEGEP de)
20 668439 Jonathan St-Pierre 8 673 692 -16 -24 +26 +19 -13 2.0 / 5 Pierre-Bedard (sec.)
21 562781 Christopher McFaul 8 619 655 -5 +28 -9 -14 +25 2.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
22 679836 Andrei Busuioceanu 8 608 629 -7 -13 -14 +27 +28 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
23 795925 Alice Zhang 8 0 505 +0 -7 =13 -12 -10 1.5 / 5 Unknown school
24 351055 Bianca Lawson 8 1055 994 -6 +20 -18 =13 -0 1.5 / 5 Rosemere H.S.
25 785867 William Arsenault 8 720 695 -12 -15 +27 -17 -21 1.0 / 5 Decouverte (sec. la)
26 774101 Marguerite Fan Yang 8 577 577 -9 -18 -20 +28 -19 1.0 / 5 Marianopolis Coll.
27 748822 Raphael Townshend 8 552 521 -17 -19 -25 -22 +0 1.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
28 788139 Raphael Bouchard 8 844 711 -10 -21 -11 -26 -22 0.0 / 5 Carrefour (poly. le)

Section 10

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 414988 Ling Feng Ye 9 1932 1942 +8 +7 +3 +10 +4 5.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
2 395561 Justin Piche 9 1411 1412 +13 +4 +9 +8 =3 4.5 / 5 Patriotes (sec. des)
3 553871 Carl Zhang 9 1237 1258 +12 +11 -1 +7 =2 3.5 / 5 Charlemagne (coll.)
4 785823 Steven Roy 9 1050 1075 +15 -2 +11 +12 -1 3.0 / 5 Montignac (poly.)
5 448301 Maxime Lemire-Paquin 9 1049 1021 -9 +14 -8 +16 +12 3.0 / 5 Val Mauricie (sec.)
6 474748 Tommy Robichaud 9 1027 998 -14 +15 -12 +17 +11 3.0 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
7 500499 Jean-Benoit Chasles 9 1015 1023 +18 -1 +14 -3 +13 3.0 / 5 N-D-de-Lourdes (coll.)
8 502086 David Perna-Fraser 9 964 1040 -1 +16 +5 -2 +10 3.0 / 5 Antoine-de-St-Exupery (sec.)
9 695226 Maxime Delisle 9 654 788 +5 +10 -2 -11 +16 3.0 / 5 Pionniers (sec. des)
10 339783 Ivan Jorge 9 1157 1113 +16 -9 +13 -1 -8 2.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
11 712271 Isaac Houle 9 980 952 +17 -3 -4 +9 -6 2.0 / 5 Phare (du)
12 441077 David Guerin 9 921 918 -3 +18 +6 -4 -5 2.0 / 5 Unknown school
13 547424 Odisea Espanol-Androutsopoulos 9 941 923 -2 +17 -10 +14 -7 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
14 706926 Mircea Busuioceanu 9 505 529 +6 -5 -7 -13 +0 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
15 629289 Daniel Stysis 9 762 743 -4 -6 -16 +0 +17 2.0 / 5 Marie-de-France (coll.)
16 622844 Sebastien Doucet 9 866 828 -10 -8 +15 -5 -9 1.0 / 5 Iberville (d')
17 758305 Jimmy Fortin-Amas 9 438 429 -11 -13 +0 -6 -15 1.0 / 5 Unknown school
18 795835 Pierre-Yves Goneau 9 0 504 -7 -12 -0 -0 -0 0.0 / 5 Unknown school

Section 11

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 198999 Aaron Rodriguez 10 1750 1744 +12 +3 +6 =2 +8 4.5 / 5 Laval (coll.)
2 542272 Marc-Antoine Allen 10 1217 1267 +9 +11 +7 =1 =3 4.0 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
3 345958 Jean-Luc Xavier-Bonifay 10 1123 1177 +14 -1 +8 +6 =2 3.5 / 5 Marie-de-France (coll.)
4 467739 Adam Li 10 1060 1083 -7 +5 =9 +12 =6 3.0 / 5 LaurenHill Ac.
5 448514 Sebastien Lemire-Paquin 10 939 944 -8 -4 +0 +11 +12 3.0 / 5 Val Mauricie (sec.)
6 343258 Daniel Lasko 10 1184 1167 +10 +13 -1 -3 =4 2.5 / 5 Marie-de-France (coll.)
7 278594 Jonathan Lawson 10 1282 1268 +4 =8 -2 +10 -0 2.5 / 5 Rosemere H.S.
8 350515 Steve Goulet 10 1157 1160 +5 =7 -3 +9 -1 2.5 / 5 Iberville (d')
9 484165 Felix Baril-Boudreau 10 1008 994 -2 +14 =4 -8 +0 2.5 / 5 Carrefour (poly. le)
10 738191 Marc-Adrien Mandich 10 946 944 -6 =12 +11 -7 +0 2.5 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
11 565648 Guillaume Pelletier 10 604 609 +0 -2 -10 -5 +14 2.0 / 5 La Pocatiere (poly.)
12 465096 Darell Fournier-Cantin 10 1063 1021 -1 =10 +14 -4 -5 1.5 / 5 Source (la)
13 795835 Pierre-Yves Goneau 9 506 0 +0 -6 -0 -0 -0 1.0 / 5 Unknown school
14 795936 Francois Lamontagne 10 0 492 -3 -9 -12 +0 -11 1.0 / 5 Unknown school

Section 12

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 283522 Jean-Marc Benoit-Deschamps 11 2124 2118 +9 +6 +7 =2 +4 4.5 / 5 Deux-Montagnes (poly.)
2 432865 Martin-Alexandre Campbell 11 1426 1435 +0 =5 +3 =1 +7 4.0 / 5 Antoine-Girouard
3 448569 Jonathan Lalonde 11 879 1015 +8 +13 -2 =5 +11 3.5 / 5 Val Mauricie (sec.)
4 397607 Kenny Ah-Lan 11 1205 1210 +10 -7 +9 +6 -1 3.0 / 5 Unknown school
5 405606 Gael Gauthier-Minville 11 1197 1184 +12 =2 -8 =3 +10 3.0 / 5 Louis-Riel
6 429535 David Dumont 11 1143 1139 +11 -1 +10 -4 +12 3.0 / 5 Unknown school
7 271091 Jonathan Pinet-Gascon 11 1047 1161 +13 +4 -1 +8 -2 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
8 498609 Dominic Dube 11 1197 1163 -3 +10 +5 -7 =9 2.5 / 5 Cabano (poly. de)
9 405764 Martin Dallaire 11 1079 1078 -1 +12 -4 +11 =8 2.5 / 5 Pierre-Dupuy
10 313007 Amhad Assaad 11 923 911 -4 -8 -6 +12 -5 1.0 / 5 Pierre-Laporte (sec.)
11 731362 Jesse Gervais 11 764 732 -6 +0 -12 -9 -3 1.0 / 5 Pierre-Bedard (sec.)
12 430896 Simon-Pier Boucher 11 785 781 -5 -9 +11 -10 -6 1.0 / 5 Rimouski (CEGEP de)
13 226067 Jean-Philippe Mathieu 11 1532 1472 -7 -3 -0 -0 -0 0.0 / 5 Baie-St-Francois (sec.)

Section 13

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 177928 Kishor Ramaswamy 12 2074 2048 -4 +3 +2 2.0 / 3 St. Thomas H.S.
2 431019 Michael Fournier 12 1096 1140 +3 +4 -1 2.0 / 3 Mistral (le)
3 738189 Charles Lesperance 12 892 912 -2 -1 +4 1.0 / 3 Stanislas (coll.)
4 245992 Michael Hollander 12 1373 1346 +1 -2 -3 1.0 / 3 Lindsay Place H.S.