No. 102923 - Tournoi interscolaire (Rimouski,QC)

2006-02-25
Organized by Stephane Gosselin ()
112 players


Section 1

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 770139 Ludovic Cloutier   0 506 +5 +4 +2 +6 +3 5.0 / 5 Roy
2 754312 Marc-Antoine Levesque 1 359 371 +6 +3 -1 =4 =5 3.0 / 5 Merisiers (des)
3 754266 Amelie Blais 1 333 336 =4 -2 +6 +5 -1 2.5 / 5 St-Jean
4 770141 Alexandre Marquis   0 320 =3 -1 =5 =2 =6 2.0 / 5 Aquarelle (l')
5 770163 Simon Lafontaine-Poirier   0 296 -1 =6 =4 -3 =2 1.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
6 770152 Jeanne Pelletier 1 0 272 -2 =5 -3 -1 =4 1.0 / 5 St-Jean

Section 2

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 737234 Tommy Landry 2 529 627 +15 +5 +2 +3 +6 5.0 / 5 Estran (de l')
2 770319 Marie-Eve Tremblay 2 0 532 +14 +7 -1 +19 +10 4.0 / 5 St-Jean
3 754277 Martin Gagnon 2 411 461 +12 +16 +4 -1 =5 3.5 / 5 Elisabeth-Turgeon
4 737212 Vincent Cote 2 406 446 +20 +9 -3 =7 +13 3.5 / 5 Estran (de l')
5 770231 Bryan Guimond 2 0 491 +6 -1 +9 +11 =3 3.5 / 5 Bois-et-Marees (des)
6 754301 Marc-Olivier Lafontaine-Poirier 2 437 453 -5 +17 +19 +13 -1 3.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
7 770185 Jordan Blouin 2 0 450 +21 -2 +16 =4 =11 3.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
8 770207 Cedrick Charland 2 0 448 -9 +15 -13 +21 +19 3.0 / 5 Aquarelle (l')
9 770275 David-William Pelletier 2 0 452 +8 -4 -5 +18 +15 3.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
10 754288 Emile Geoffrion 2 476 463 -19 =11 +21 +14 -2 2.5 / 5 Bois-et-Marees (des)
11 770174 Benjamin Beaulieu 2 0 428 =17 =10 +12 -5 =7 2.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
12 770242 Roxane Labonte 2 0 420 -3 +18 -11 =17 +20 2.5 / 5 Aquarelle (l')
13 770286 Thomas Ruest 2 0 392 +0 =19 +8 -6 -4 2.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
14 770196 Olivier Canuel 2 0 395 -2 =20 =17 -10 +21 2.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
15 770218 Mathieu Cote 2 0 399 -1 -8 +20 +16 -9 2.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
16 770264 Jacob-Elie Millette 2 0 360 +18 -3 -7 -15 +0 2.0 / 5 Aquarelle (l')
17 770297 Antony Soucy 2 0 396 =11 -6 =14 =12 =18 2.0 / 5 Merisiers (des)
18 757091 Lea Lebel-Michaud 2 393 349 -16 -12 +0 -9 =17 1.5 / 5 Merisiers (des)
19 770229 Nathan Deschenes 2 0 373 +10 =13 -6 -2 -8 1.5 / 5 Levesque
20 770253 Gabriel Lavoie 2 0 328 -4 =14 -15 +0 -12 1.5 / 5 St-Jean
21 770308 Lisa Traore 1 0 301 -7 +0 -10 -8 -14 1.0 / 5 Aquarelle (l')

Section 3

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 498712 Hugo Perron 3 699 724 +18 +11 +12 +2 =3 4.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
2 737166 Antoni Chapados 3 610 648 +6 +27 +10 -1 +11 4.0 / 5 Estran (de l')
3 694157 Emile Pelletier 3 580 614 +23 =7 +16 +5 =1 4.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
4 694124 Antoine Leduc 3 561 585 +28 -5 +18 +7 +12 4.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
5 649956 Vincent Carrier 3 463 557 +30 +4 +9 -3 +14 4.0 / 5 Mont-Saint-Louis
6 649967 Ludovic Martin-Chouinard 3 458 542 -2 +33 +26 +10 +9 4.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
7 736784 Etienne Rioux 3 467 523 +29 =3 +14 -4 +17 3.5 / 5 Levesque
8 754244 Robby Ouellet 3 542 534 -17 +31 +23 -12 +21 3.0 / 5 Elisabeth-Turgeon
9 708524 Remi Belanger 3 513 519 +13 +17 -5 +21 -6 3.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
10 649978 Cedric Petitpas 3 509 518 +24 +26 -2 -6 +22 3.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
11 694078 Marc-Antoine Bonneau 3 493 511 +32 -1 +19 +13 -2 3.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
12 694135 Nicolas Lepage 3 464 504 +25 +15 -1 +8 -4 3.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
13 770321 Gabriel Cloutier 3 0 501 -9 +22 +27 -11 +26 3.0 / 5 Elisabeth-Turgeon
14 694089 Maxime Desforges 3 553 527 +19 =16 -7 +31 -5 2.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
15 621898 Charles Doucet 3 530 512 +22 -12 =17 -29 +28 2.5 / 5 Havre/St-Rosaire (du)
16 736749 Thierry Leclerc 3 465 470 +20 =14 -3 -17 +29 2.5 / 5 Elisabeth-Turgeon
17 708513 Marie-Andree Blais 3 440 453 +8 -9 =15 +16 -7 2.5 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
18 708502 Anthony Dionne 3 363 393 -1 +32 -4 =20 +30 2.5 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
19 708456 Daevon Rioux 3 311 345 -14 +20 -11 =30 +31 2.5 / 5 Estran (de l')
20 770376 Samuel Proulx 3 0 425 -16 -19 +0 =18 +27 2.5 / 5 Estran (de l')
21 757034 Jean-Denis Beaulieu 3 461 447 -26 +24 +30 -9 -8 2.0 / 5 Merisiers (des)
22 694168 Fanny St-Pierre 3 410 407 -15 -13 +25 +32 -10 2.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
23 736762 Keanu-Samuel Belanger 3 351 362 -3 +29 -8 -26 +32 2.0 / 5 Levesque
24 770332 Olivier Cloutier 3 0 434 -10 -21 =29 =25 +33 2.0 / 5 Grand-Pavois-de-Ste-Agnès
25 770387 Frederick Ross 3 0 396 -12 =28 -22 =24 +0 2.0 / 5 Arc-en-Ciel (l')
26 770398 Gilles Sabourin 3 0 436 +21 -10 -6 +23 -13 2.0 / 5 Moisson d'Arts
27 737021 Keeven Pigeon 3 489 455 +33 -2 -13 =28 -20 1.5 / 5 Lavoie
28 757056 Melanie Berube 3 457 430 -4 =25 =31 =27 -15 1.5 / 5 Merisiers (des)
29 770365 Maggie Menard 3 0 406 -7 -23 =24 +15 -16 1.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
30 770409 Jerome St-Pierre 3 0 354 -5 +0 -21 =19 -18 1.5 / 5 Elisabeth-Turgeon
31 770411 Anne-Marie Urli 3 0 365 +0 -8 =28 -14 -19 1.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
32 770343 Simon-David Desrosiers 3 0 365 -11 -18 +33 -22 -23 1.0 / 5 Elisabeth-Turgeon
33 770354 Michaelle Guimond 3 0 328 -27 -6 -32 +0 -24 1.0 / 5 Aquarelle (l')

Section 4

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 649934 Leon Violette-Gosselin 4 685 692 +6 +13 +3 +7 -2 4.0 / 5 Mont-Saint-Louis
2 737111 Jacob Poirier 4 504 562 +16 +8 -7 +4 +1 4.0 / 5 Levesque
3 754209 Justy Ouellet 4 502 574 +10 +15 -1 +9 +8 4.0 / 5 Elisabeth-Turgeon
4 675753 Julien Beaulieu 4 448 552 +5 +11 +19 -2 +7 4.0 / 5 Aquarelle (l')
5 694001 Alexandre Gilbert 4 596 601 -4 +14 +10 =6 +11 3.5 / 5 Aquarelle (l')
6 708579 Samuel Huard 4 442 512 -1 +17 +18 =5 +13 3.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
7 708581 Louis Beaulieu 4 487 509 +17 +9 +2 -1 -4 3.0 / 5 St-Jean
8 634138 Mélanie Grenier 4 393 445 +19 -2 +11 +13 -3 3.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
9 770455 Keven Hins 4 0 504 +0 -7 +14 -3 +15 3.0 / 5 Metis-sur-Mer
10 736828 Alexandre Ross 4 463 468 -3 +12 -5 =16 +19 2.5 / 5 Arc-en-Ciel
11 621819 Jean-S‚bastien Boss‚ 4 541 507 +14 -4 -8 +17 -5 2.0 / 5 Bois-et-Marees (des)
12 757023 Jimmy Soucy 4 465 428 -15 -10 -16 +18 +0 2.0 / 5 Merisiers (des)
13 736795 Jonathan Plourde-Arseneault 4 465 453 +18 -1 +15 -8 -6 2.0 / 5 Levesque
14 622146 Carl-Anthony Tremblay 4 401 385 -11 -5 -9 +0 +16 2.0 / 5 St-Jean
15 770433 Maxime Paquet 4 0 473 +12 -3 -13 +19 -9 2.0 / 5 Aquarelle (l')
16 693988 Elisabeth Deschenaux 4 347 340 -2 -19 +12 =10 -14 1.5 / 5 Langevin (sec.)
17 770422 Marc-Alexis Pigeon 4 0 387 -7 -6 +0 -11 =18 1.5 / 5 Echo-des-Montagnes/Lavoie
18 770444 Kim Demers 4 0 384 -13 +0 -6 -12 =17 1.5 / 5 Merisiers (des)
19 757001 Etienne Lebel-Michaud 4 525 458 -8 +16 -4 -15 -10 1.0 / 5 Merisiers (des)

Section 5

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 546309 David Lafontaine-Poirier 5 590 648 +11 +2 +9 =3 =4 4.0 / 5 St-Jean
2 622023 Michel Lepage 5 663 674 +6 -1 =5 +9 +3 3.5 / 5 St-Jean
3 474412 David St-Pierre 5 635 658 +7 +4 +8 =1 -2 3.5 / 5 St-Jean
4 621854 Antonia Doucet 5 564 600 +13 -3 +12 +8 =1 3.5 / 5 Mont-Saint-Louis
5 546254 Nicolas Delisle-Godin 5 434 534 -9 +7 =2 +6 +8 3.5 / 5 St-Jean
6 675685 Maxime Beaulieu 5 549 551 -2 +11 +10 -5 +13 3.0 / 5 Mont-Saint-Louis
7 693909 Jean-Philippe Michaud 5 448 460 -3 -5 +0 +12 +10 3.0 / 5 Elisabeth-Turgeon
8 649877 Langis Fournier 5 696 652 +10 +9 -3 -4 -5 2.0 / 5 Mont-Saint-Louis
9 649866 David Ross 5 594 562 +5 -8 -1 -2 +0 2.0 / 5 Elisabeth-Turgeon
10 693887 Catherine Robitaille 5 549 525 -8 +12 -6 +13 -7 2.0 / 5 Langevin (sec.)
11 708412 Samuel Sirois-Marchand 5 344 337 -1 -6 +13 +0 -12 2.0 / 5 Lavoie
12 772749 Sebastien Pelletier 5 0 433 +0 -10 -4 -7 +11 2.0 / 5 Arc-en-Ciel (l')
13 772738 Roxanne Sabourin 5 0 352 -4 +0 -11 -10 -6 1.0 / 5 Elisabeth-Turgeon

Section 6

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 539133 Marc-André Deschênes 7 1235 1230 +9 +6 +2 +5 =3 4.5 / 5 Cegep
2 430604 Antoni Boucher 6 899 919 +10 +3 -1 +9 +5 4.0 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
3 736503 Merlin Levesque-Duchesne 7 650 722 +4 -2 +10 +6 =1 3.5 / 5 Unknown school
4 772751 Jimmy Despres 6 0 575 -3 -10 +0 +11 +9 3.0 / 5 La Pocatiere (poly.)
5 609535 Guillaume Audet-Beaupre 6 810 800 +11 +8 =6 -1 -2 2.5 / 5 Antoine-Bernard (sec.)
6 474377 Jerome Perron 6 729 722 +7 -1 =5 -3 +8 2.5 / 5 St-Jean
7 649732 Maxime Bouchard-Dubé 6 364 379 -6 -9 =8 +0 +11 2.5 / 5 La Pocatiere (poly.)
8 772762 Keven Gill-Fortin 7 0 540 +0 -5 =7 +10 -6 2.5 / 5 La Pocatiere (poly.)
9 565569 Alexis Rioux 7 508 515 -1 +7 +11 -2 -4 2.0 / 5 Ste-Luce
10 606407 Guillaume Whittom 6 472 469 -2 +4 -3 -8 +0 2.0 / 5 St-Jean
11 693843 Jeanne Tremblay-Belanger 6 448 403 -5 +0 -9 -4 -7 1.0 / 5 La Pocatiere (poly.)

Section 7

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 474748 Tommy Robichaud 8 983 1027 +0 +4 +3 +5 +2 5.0 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
2 772773 Vincent Gagnon 8 555 846 +4 +3 +5 +0 -1 4.0 / 5 La Pocatiere (poly.)
3 430672 Annie Brisson-Proulx 8 800 774 =5 -2 -1 =4 +0 2.0 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
4 430773 Tania Pelletier 8 859 827 -2 -1 +0 =3   1.5 / 4 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
5 621606 Lisa Hudon 8 725 709 =3 +0 -2 -1   1.5 / 4 La Pocatiere (poly.)

Section 8

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 542272 Marc-Antoine Allen 9 1205 1217 +4 +2 +3 +4 +2 +3 6.0 / 6 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
2 430896 Simon-Pier Boucher 10 737 785 +3 -1 +4 +3 -1 +4 4.0 / 6 Rimouski (CEGEP de)
3 565648 Guillaume Pelletier 9 618 604 -2 +4 -1 -2 =4 -1 1.5 / 6 La Pocatiere (poly.)
4 565659 Alexie Plourde 10 575 539 -1 -3 -2 -1 =3 -2 0.5 / 6 La Pocatiere (poly.)