No. 102213 - Ontario Chess Challenge (Concord,ON)

2005-04-17
Organized by Leslie Armstrong ()
382 players


Section 1

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 655119 Michael Kavchak -1 695 704 +8 +3 +7 =2 +5 4.5 / 5 Claudel (lycee)
2 716747 Michael Li -1 400 504 +9 +8 +3 =1 +6 4.5 / 5 Eglinton J.P.S.
3 682828 Yue Yang Jiang -1 421 442 +5 -1 -2 +9 +7 3.0 / 5 Seneca Hill P.S.
4 698848 Jonathan Oxman -1 426 428 +6 -7 +9 -5 +10 3.0 / 5 Dublin Heights E.M.S.
5 716736 Ryan Keung -1 311 336 -3 =6 +8 +4 -1 2.5 / 5 Our Lady of Perpetual Help
6 708917 Adam Packer -1 322 340 -4 =5 +10 +7 -2 2.5 / 5 St. Peter E.S.
7 694563 Alexander Romanowich -1 579 535 +10 +4 -1 -6 -3 2.0 / 5 St-Dominique Savio
8 716725 Jamie Alizadeh -1 360 335 -1 -2 -5 +10 =9 1.5 / 5 Bennington Heights E.S.
9 701515 Raffi Kelebozian -1 233 232 -2 +10 -4 -3 =8 1.5 / 5 A.R.S. Armenian P.S.
10 699129 Christopher Cormack -1 340 269 -7 -9 -6 -8 -4 0.0 / 5 Brant Township C.S.

Section 2

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 672647 Christopher Poloniato   734 745 +11 +12 +9 +4 =2 4.5 / 5 St. Paul E.S.
2 681985 Patrick Yu   611 689 +23 +8 +10 +3 =1 4.5 / 5 Aurora S.P.S.
3 613844 Steven Leu   757 753 +22 +5 +6 -2 +9 4.0 / 5 Upper Canada Coll.
4 711516 Eric Lindsay   357 501 +25 +13 +7 -1 +6 4.0 / 5 Tait St. P.S.
5 693718 Guannan (Terry) Song   459 505 +16 -3 =12 +13 +8 3.5 / 5 Jean Little P.S.
6 683752 John Xia   510 513 +18 +17 -3 +10 -4 3.0 / 5 Trelawny P.S.
7 674842 Prathyakshan Saravanabava   605 581 -12 +11 -4 +23 +17 3.0 / 5 Mary Shadd P.S.
8 664323 Nicholas Adams   455 463 +21 -2 +18 +17 -5 3.0 / 5 Loughborough P.S.
9 721056 Keegan Cavanagh   478 494 +15 +19 -1 +16 -3 3.0 / 5 Orchard Park E.S.
10 702988 Albert Montano   365 425 +24 +14 -2 -6 +18 3.0 / 5 Sir Richard W. Scott E.S.
11 699941 Gavriel Swayze   436 464 -1 -7 +20 +19 +12 3.0 / 5 Paul Penna J.D.S.
12 727312 Huxley Anjilvel   432 456 +7 -1 =5 +14 -11 2.5 / 5 Rideau P.S.
13 564491 Christopher Gregorian   428 415 =0 -4 +15 -5 +19 2.5 / 5 Bellewood P.S.
14 685956 Tyler Turgeon   516 471 +0 -10 =19 -12 +16 2.5 / 5 Rose des Vents
15 634555 Matthew Lawless   373 381 -9 =25 -13 +21 +23 2.5 / 5 St. Charles Garnier
16 694552 Keara Petersen   324 309 -5 +21 +0 -9 -14 2.0 / 5 Meaford C.S.
17 655323 Benjamin Upenieks 1 367 377 +20 -6 +23 -8 -7 2.0 / 5 St. Boniface E.S.
18 715353 Armand Moldoveanu   381 380 -6 +20 -8 +24 -10 2.0 / 5 Aurora Grove P.S.
19 613743 Matthew Brockman   209 202 +0 -9 =14 -11 -13 1.5 / 5 Our Lady of the Annunciation
20 726489 Joseph Patrick   477 419 -17 -18 -11 +0 =24 1.5 / 5 Stuart W. Baker E.S.
21 721045 Nicholas Backshall   266 241 -8 -16 =24 -15 +0 1.5 / 5 Rose Seaton E.S.
22 726467 Ethan Cooper   438 435 -3 +0 -0 -0 -0 1.0 / 5 Stuart W. Baker E.S.
23 724836 Noah Wacker   432 395 -2 +24 -17 -7 -15 1.0 / 5 Grand View P.S.
24 726333 Alexander Winter   477 410 -10 -23 =21 -18 =20 1.0 / 5 Alexandra P.S.
25 662602 Matthew May   465 441 -4 =15 +0 -0 -0 1.5 / 5 St. Mary's

Section 3

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 487181 Jonathan Lai 1 1087 1119 +26 +12 +4 +3 +7 5.0 / 5 Seneca Hill P.S.
2 555568 Christopher Knox 1 1333 1343 +35 +6 +9 +7 +8 5.0 / 5 University of Toronto Schools
3 673986 Yimang Yang 1 907 911 +27 +11 +8 -1 +10 4.0 / 5 Homelands S.P.S.
4 534543 Agastya Kalra 1 888 889 +33 +10 -1 +23 +14 4.0 / 5 Glashan P.S.
5 655299 Henry (Heng) Quan 1 632 657 +25 +23 -7 +29 +11 4.0 / 5 Trillium Woods P.S.
6 634241 Cameron Alizadeh 1 625 663 +24 -2 =13 +16 +19 3.5 / 5 Bennington Heights E.S.
7 613809 Anthony Pace 1 889 890 +22 +15 +5 -2 -1 3.0 / 5 Maxville P.S.
8 689455 Ruslan Mamyshev 1 658 676 +39 +21 -3 +15 -2 3.0 / 5 James S. Bell Jr. M.S.
9 581646 Mikyle Romanowich 1 861 838 +17 +19 -2 -11 +28 3.0 / 5 St-Dominique Savio
10 582669 Daniel Hart 1 567 619 +16 -4 +20 +13 -3 3.0 / 5 Home schooled
11 633565 Keyanna Coghlan 1 571 611 +20 -3 +24 +9 -5 3.0 / 5 Mutchmor P.S.
12 693764 Arthur Broun 1 622 615 +31 -1 +18 -14 +25 3.0 / 5 Wyndham Ridge
13 684966 Amritpal Singh 1 758 727 +28 =18 =6 -10 +21 3.0 / 5 Southwood P.S.
14 666099 Jayson Huang 1 346 438 -18 +28 +22 +12 -4 3.0 / 5 Le Module Vanier
15 694776 Kevin Peng 1 566 583 +37 -7 +25 -8 +24 3.0 / 5 Laurelwood P.S.
16 585955 Jared Sisler 1 422 478 -10 +33 +36 -6 +27 3.0 / 5 Prince Philip E.S.
17 661994 Danny Campbell 1 481 503 -9 -29 +38 +36 +23 3.0 / 5 Prince Philip E.S.
18 634893 Jeffrey Mason 1 532 521 +14 =13 -12 -21 +29 2.5 / 5 Brant Township C.S.
19 724206 Adriano Bernardi 1 530 527 +29 -9 =21 +32 -6 2.5 / 5 Our Lady of Fatima E.S.
20 721091 Bradley Cowles 1 432 453 -11 +27 -10 =22 +36 2.5 / 5 Orchard Park E.S.
21 636715 Andy Hansen 1 378 442 +36 -8 =19 +18 -13 2.5 / 5 Bogart P.S.
22 715408 Lucas Chan 1 488 488 -7 +37 -14 =20 +32 2.5 / 5 Bogart P.S.
23 709727 Thomas Swiatoschick 1 359 387 +30 -5 +26 -4 -17 2.0 / 5 First Lutheran Christian Ac.
24 703056 Timothy Lu 1 448 453 -6 +35 -11 +33 -15 2.0 / 5 Boxwood P.S.
25 645849 Harris Cornett 1 468 474 -5 +30 -15 +26 -12 2.0 / 5 Victory P.S.
26 723374 James Tigert 1 523 504 -1 +31 -23 -25 +37 2.0 / 5 St. Mary's
27 672772 Jeff Blair 1 510 497 -3 -20 +31 +39 -16 2.0 / 5 Foundations P.S.
28 682031 Tao Ye 1 478 486 -13 -14 +30 +35 -9 2.0 / 5 Denlow P.S.
29 603393 Emily Cormack 1 292 330 -19 +17 +39 -5 -18 2.0 / 5 Unknown school
30 661836 Olivia Bruni 1 537 496 -23 -25 -28 +34 +39 2.0 / 5 Grand View P.S.
31 727672 Jadon Bull 1 443 446 -12 -26 -27 +38 +35 2.0 / 5 Stuart W. Baker E.S.
32 703247 Stanislass Arasaratna 1 430 404 =0 =0 =0 -19 -22 1.5 / 5 St. Benedict S.S.
33 723341 Riley O'Keefe 1 484 450 -4 -16 +37 -24 =34 1.5 / 5 St. Mary's
34 630729 Matthew Putman 1 275 293 +38 -36 -35 -30 =33 1.5 / 5 Rockwood Centennial P.S.
35 722709 Alexander Profiti 1 525 473 -2 -24 +34 -28 -31 1.0 / 5 Petit Prince
36 727615 Tao Orion 1 560 480 -21 +34 -16 -17 -20 1.0 / 5 Lady Mackenzie P.S.
37 664233   391 882 -15 -22 -33 +0 -26 1.0 / 5  
38 720382 Sahand Norouzi-Farsangi 1 508 430 -34 -39 -17 -31 +0 1.0 / 5 Willow Landing E.S.
39 722687 Nicholas Oakes 1 476 433 -8 +38 -29 -27 -30 1.0 / 5 N-D-de-la-Jeunesse

Section 4

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 541372 Joey (Zi Yi) Qin 2 950 1018 +32 +10 +4 +8 =2 4.5 / 5 Colonel By S.S.
2 574266 Richard Leu 2 1096 1094 +25 +6 =19 +20 =1 4.0 / 5 Upper Canada Coll.
3 466064 Alex Chan 2 1085 1081 +27 =20 +21 +19 =8 4.0 / 5 Upper Canada Coll.
4 540156 Derek Jedral 2 880 893 +28 +15 -1 +12 +14 4.0 / 5 University of Toronto Schools
5 630707 Cristian Dragan 2 849 856 +33 +24 -8 +23 +17 4.0 / 5 Laurentian P.S.
6 475683 Elliot Kaufman 2 815 851 +17 -2 +34 +24 +10 4.0 / 5 Upper Canada Coll.
7 610817 Sohanthen Udayashankar 2 993 967 +40 -11 +29 =14 +20 3.5 / 5 Cassandra P.S.
8 648404 Alexandru Florea 2 929 942 +26 +13 +5 -1 =3 3.5 / 5 Martingrove C.I.
9 542586 Bruno Maillette 2 453 600 =14 -22 +27 +21 +19 3.5 / 5 Brown J.P.S.
10 485425 Nathan Farrant-Diaz 2 812 803 +37 -1 +38 +15 -6 3.0 / 5 University of Toronto Schools
11 639202 Mielod Mahmoudi 2 732 743 +34 +7 -20 -17 +22 3.0 / 5 Toronto Montessoris E.M.S.
12 646716 Correy Poloniato 2 693 704 +31 -19 +35 -4 +26 3.0 / 5 St. Paul E.S.
13 591873 Nikhil Patel 2 706 703 +30 -8 -17 +34 +25 3.0 / 5 Glen St. P.S.
14 693538 Kevin Gao 2 669 699 =9 +16 +22 =7 -4 3.0 / 5 Silverheights P.S.
15 519276 Erik Kadai 2 660 668 +23 -4 +30 -10 +31 3.0 / 5 Eastview P.S.
16 640225 Ian Manser 2 607 622 +39 -14 +31 -22 +24 3.0 / 5 Glenwood P.S.
17 662016 Michael Harrison 2 521 615 -6 +25 +13 +11 -5 3.0 / 5 Woodland P.S.
18 644163 Taran Gowers 2 612 612 =21 =35 -23 +37 +29 3.0 / 5 St-Dominique Savio
19 618219 Arvin Farhang 2 900 880 +36 +12 =2 -3 -9 2.5 / 5 Victoria Park C.I.
20 522573 Rawle Groothuizen 2 821 834 +29 =3 +11 -2 -7 2.5 / 5 St. Peter E.S.
21 564399 Joshua Richer 2 702 692 =18 +27 -3 -9 +33 2.5 / 5 J.A. McWilliam P.S.
22 633655 Stephen Passador 2 705 682 =35 +9 -14 +16 -11 2.5 / 5 St. Gabriel E.S.
23 571285 Adriane Bruni 2 444 494 -15 +33 +18 -5 =28 2.5 / 5 Grand View P.S.
24 551676 Henry Wu 2 721 692 +38 -5 +37 -6 -16 2.0 / 5 Seneca Hill P.S.
25 724948 Austin Kirkwood 2 598 593 -2 -17 +36 +38 -13 2.0 / 5 Grand View P.S.
26 582658 Christopher Adams 2 586 574 -8 -31 +39 +30 -12 2.0 / 5 Loughborough P.S.
27 693549 Kenny Gao 2 598 574 -3 -21 -9 +0 +38 2.0 / 5 Silverheights P.S.
28 703181 Mathushan Subasri 2 559 551 -4 -30 =32 +36 =23 2.0 / 5 Randall P.S.
29 651317 Shyan VanHeer 2 524 532 -20 +39 -7 +35 -18 2.0 / 5 St. Benedict E.S.
30 582647 Calvin Wei 2 493 499 -13 +28 -15 -26 +37 2.0 / 5 Rideau P.S.
31 651284 Peter Philp 2 481 494 -12 +26 -16 +40 -15 2.0 / 5 Bogart P.S.
32 721157 Evan Beam 2 587 563 -1 -37 =28 -33 +40 1.5 / 5 Stevensville E.S.
33 530087 Jacob Proulx 2 544 530 -5 -23 =40 +32 -21 1.5 / 5 Ste-Therese
34 590275 Preston Roberts 2 507 507 -11 +40 -6 -13 =35 1.5 / 5 Stuart W. Baker E.S.
35 563512 Kaley Bibic 2 481 474 =22 =18 -12 -29 =34 1.5 / 5 Home schooled
36 572038 Colin Jansen 2 582 527 -19 -38 -25 -28 +0 1.0 / 5 Seaforth P.S.
37 664244 Tom Paul 2 509 488 -10 +32 -24 -18 -30 1.0 / 5 Stuart W. Baker E.S.
38 582704 Anand Knowlton 2 499 484 -24 +36 -10 -25 -27 1.0 / 5 Rideau P.S.
39 574301 Michael D'Angelo 2 427 396 -16 -29 -26 +0 -0 1.0 / 5 St. Peter E.S.
40 610738 Sebastian Vasoff 2 589 530 -7 -34 =33 -31 -32 0.5 / 5 Unknown school

Section 5

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 610806 Aquino Inigo 3 1130 1166 +42 +6 +23 +10 +5 5.0 / 5 McMaster
2 431245 Nikita Gusev 3 1348 1352 +15 +4 +7 =3 +10 4.5 / 5 Lake Wilcox P.S.
3 415552 Simon Gladstone 3 1018 1068 +35 +38 +12 =2 +13 4.5 / 5 Associated Hebrew M.S.
4 639358 Dennis Poloniato 3 840 864 +27 -2 +29 +12 +19 4.0 / 5 St. Paul E.S.
5 607544 Jun Rui Xu 3 876 902 +36 +28 +18 +8 -1 4.0 / 5 Knoxdale P.S.
6 639505 Matthew Worden 3 767 827 +29 -1 +27 +24 +14 4.0 / 5 King Edward P.S.
7 516565 Genya Oparin 3 858 890 +31 +41 -2 +28 +11 4.0 / 5 Aurora S.P.S.
8 670511 Michael Ivanov 3 921 915 +24 +21 =9 -5 +16 3.5 / 5 University of Toronto Schools
9 682108 Kevin Wu 3 849 859 +30 +22 =8 -13 +25 3.5 / 5 Victoria Park C.I.
10 455117 Ross Cunningham 3 1218 1194 +32 +11 +14 -1 -2 3.0 / 5 St. John's-Kilmarnock
11 655391 Tyler Kennedy 3 827 825 +16 -10 +30 +20 -7 3.0 / 5 Ste-Marie
12 503313 Shouzhen Gu 3 739 762 +19 +17 -3 -4 +31 3.0 / 5 Broadview Av. P.S.
13 530403 Kyle Belaiche 3 925 909 +40 -23 +36 +9 -3 3.0 / 5 Fieldstone D.S.
14 526263 Jesse Wang 3 861 860 +34 +45 -10 +22 -6 3.0 / 5 Mutchmor P.S.
15 552172 Timothy Lam 3 643 655 -2 -27 +43 +18 +33 3.0 / 5 Green Glade S.P.S.
16 505923 Alexander Labach 3 562 664 -11 +35 +38 +17 -8 3.0 / 5 K-W Bilingual
17 570767 Julian Packer 3 896 857 +43 -12 +34 -16 +32 3.0 / 5 St. Peter E.S.
18 490533 Eric Berze 3 466 560 +25 +26 -5 -15 +40 3.0 / 5 St. Gregory E.S.
19 526149 Spencer Comeau 3 537 617 -12 +43 +45 +23 -4 3.0 / 5 L.A. Desmarais E.S.
20 487269 Matthew Haffey 3 523 607 =26 =25 +21 -11 +28 3.0 / 5 Harmonie (de l')
21 655053 Mate Marinkovic 3 748 740 +44 -8 -20 +30 +34 3.0 / 5 Frank Ryan S.E.S.
22 515169 Andrew Myrland 3 647 665 +39 -9 +41 -14 +27 3.0 / 5 Tecumseth South Central
23 509736 Brennan Bibic 3 757 755 +47 +13 -1 -19 =24 2.5 / 5 Home schooled
24 715601 Daniel Aleinikov 3 601 621 -8 +37 +33 -6 =23 2.5 / 5 Aurora Grove P.S.
25 721506 Jason (Chi-Kin) Quan 3 646 641 -18 =20 +47 +26 -9 2.5 / 5 Parnall E.S.
26 603369 Yuri Romanowich 3 721 685 =20 -18 +40 -25 +39 2.5 / 5 Saugeen District S.S.
27 694743 Jan Zyczkowski 3 565 576 -4 +15 -6 +36 -22 2.0 / 5 St. Teresa E.S.
28 505901 Oliver Sangster 3 659 640 +33 -5 +39 -7 -20 2.0 / 5 St. Bernadette E.S.
29 665458 Ismael Morin 3 560 571 -6 +42 -4 -34 +45 2.0 / 5 Cite-Jeunesse
30 613732 Steven Bierer 3 568 582 -9 +32 -11 -21 +44 2.0 / 5 First Lutheran Christian Ac.
31 703405   580 882 -7 -33 +42 +45 -12 2.0 / 5  
32 665739 Timothy Ostiguy 3 613 615 -10 -30 +37 +46 -17 2.0 / 5 Perth Rd. P.S.
33 586012 Ben Whitty 3 490 500 -28 +31 -24 +35 -15 2.0 / 5 Woodland P.S.
34 636726 Thomas Hansen 3 585 595 -14 +46 -17 +29 -21 2.0 / 5 Bogart P.S.
35 729494 David Gault 3 610 595 -3 -16 +44 -33 +46 2.0 / 5 Prince Charles (the)
36 578597 Ben VonBredow 3 600 603 -5 +44 -13 -27 +41 2.0 / 5 Codrington P.S.
37 728357 Brigitta Hicks 3 559 559 -38 -24 -32 +43 +42 2.0 / 5 J. Douglas Hodgson P.S.
38 413741 Jordan Katrib 3 765 731 +37 -3 -16 =39 -0 1.5 / 5 Queen Victoria
39 651385 Tomas Hodgson 3 471 459 -22 +0 -28 =38 -26 1.5 / 5 Sir Richard W. Scott E.S.
40 655413 Jordan Rose 3 603 579 -13 =47 -26 +41 -18 1.5 / 5 St. Marguerite d'Youville
41 724274 Terry Fletcher 3 550 506 +0 -7 -22 -40 -36 1.0 / 5 St. Agnes E.S.
42 723677 Abbey Alexander 3 612 570 -1 -29 -31 +47 -37 1.0 / 5 Seaforth P.S.
43 721337 Steven Falk 3 600 560 -17 -19 -15 -37 +47 1.0 / 5 Carleton E.S.
44 581668 Aidan Petersen 3 548 497 -21 -36 -35 +0 -30 1.0 / 5 Meaford C.S.
45 650957 Albert Clarke 3 669 609 +46 -14 -19 -31 -29 1.0 / 5 Notre Dame
46 728379 Ali Hicks 3 518 470 -45 -34 +0 -32 -35 1.0 / 5 J. Douglas Hodgson P.S.
47 723881 Drew Thomson 3 558 511 -23 =40 -25 -42 -43 0.5 / 5 Robertson Memorial P.S.

Section 6

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 430547 Arthur Calugar 4 1860 1870 +26 +5 +6 +4 +3 5.0 / 5 Michael P./St. Joseph H.S.
2 506035 Jerry Xiong 4 1478 1493 +29 +11 +12 +10 +13 5.0 / 5 Lisgar C.I.
3 613451 Roman Sapozhnikov 4 1090 1113 +28 +20 +7 +8 -1 4.0 / 5 Blue Willow P.S.
4 633249 Brent Zhang 4 1080 1100 +36 +17 +9 -1 +14 4.0 / 5 North Toronto C.I.
5 574413 Michael Ashcroft 4 850 916 +40 -1 +30 +15 +12 4.0 / 5 Unknown school
6 479711 Melissa Lee 4 981 997 +32 +38 -1 +16 +19 4.0 / 5 Vincent Massey S.S.
7 591917 Nikesh Patel 4 871 941 +31 +15 -3 +21 +10 4.0 / 5 Coronation P.S.
8 612854 Eric Zhan 4 1024 1010 =23 +26 +16 -3 +24 3.5 / 5 University of Toronto Schools
9 633925 Michael Blair 4 860 862 +39 +41 -4 =22 +25 3.5 / 5 Foundations P.S.
10 432898 Michael Kleinman 4 1254 1223 +18 +27 +14 -2 -7 3.0 / 5 North Toronto C.I.
11 685866 Hunter Qin 4 853 842 +0 -2 +18 -19 +22 3.0 / 5 John Campbell P.S.
12 455297 Victor Romanowich 4 1028 1014 +37 +22 -2 +20 -5 3.0 / 5 St. Mary's H.S.
13 538852 Bohishan Sirithar 4 1103 1080 +30 -16 +28 +27 -2 3.0 / 5 Bellmere J.P.S.
14 473196 Kimberly Hsiung 4 909 919 +35 +24 -10 +17 -4 3.0 / 5 Mutchmor P.S.
15 645186 Henry Cheng 4 701 707 +19 -7 +41 -5 +33 3.0 / 5 Vincent Massey S.S.
16 534418 Antony Qian 4 814 844 +43 +13 -8 -6 +29 3.0 / 5 University of Toronto Schools
17 629807 Roy Mar 4 760 777 +42 -4 +35 -14 +30 3.0 / 5 Unknown school
18 556029 Michael Bakshy 4 677 721 -10 +40 -11 +31 +27 3.0 / 5 Associated Hebrew D.C.
19 582974 Minkey Park 4 406 532 -15 +32 +38 +11 -6 3.0 / 5 Lancaster Drive P.S.
20 578687 Colin Hall 4 735 756 +47 -3 +42 -12 +28 3.0 / 5 Cookstown P.S.
21 439018 Pratham Preet Singh 4 740 739 -41 +23 +39 -7 +32 3.0 / 5 Jean Little P.S.
22 682132 Si Yuan Dai 3 748 755 +25 -12 +31 =9 -11 2.5 / 5 Steelesview P.S.
23 505978 Alexander Upenieks 4 634 658 =8 -21 +26 -24 +34 2.5 / 5 St. Boniface E.S.
24 722968 Andrei Szul 4 704 706 +46 -14 =25 +23 -8 2.5 / 5 Ste-Marguerite-d'Youville
25 564941 Steven McWhinney 4 564 604 -22 +37 =24 +38 -9 2.5 / 5 Malden Central P.S.
26 703719 Martin Leung 4 698 696 -1 -8 -23 +45 +39 2.0 / 5 St. Justin Martyr E.S.
27 512807 Justin Proulx 4 774 768 +33 -10 +34 -13 -18 2.0 / 5 Notre-Dame
28 598735 Tin Ron Tsang 4 660 669 -3 +33 -13 +40 -20 2.0 / 5 Highgate P.S.
29 450472 Maxime Peabody 4 679 672 -2 -39 +43 +35 -16 2.0 / 5 Mgr. Remi-Gaulin
30 662927 Mathias Memmel 4 666 669 -13 +43 -5 +39 -17 2.0 / 5 Precious Blood
31 665256 Jeffrey Kuipers 4 603 602 -7 +45 -22 -18 +41 2.0 / 5 Welborne Av. P.S.
32 661612 Joshua Bailey 4 620 606 -6 -19 +47 +42 -21 2.0 / 5 Korah Coll.
33 716332 Rachel MacNeill 4 578 583 -27 -28 +37 +36 -15 2.0 / 5 Bayview P.S.
34 581714 Presley Cormack 4 633 626 -44 +47 -27 +41 -23 2.0 / 5 Walkerton District S.S.
35 555647 Philippe Makinson 4 605 603 -14 +46 -17 -29 +43 2.0 / 5 St. Anne's E.S.
36 721629 Corey Coers 4 639 626 -4 -42 +45 -33 +40 2.0 / 5 Steele St. E.S.
37 721754 Greg Piggot 4 635 618 -12 -25 -33 +47 +42 2.0 / 5 Parnall E.S.
38 429232 Matthew Joseph Carere 4 706 661 +45 -6 -19 -25 -0 1.0 / 5 Holy Trinity
39 544476 Jacob Cardinal 4 601 579 -9 +29 -21 -30 -26 1.0 / 5 Heritage (sec. l')
40 724601 Steven Michael Carter 4 600 563 -5 -18 +46 -28 -36 1.0 / 5 Anna McCrea P.S.
41 506013 Simon Guillemette 4 550 533 +21 -9 -15 -34 -31 1.0 / 5 St. Patrick E.S.
42 724318 Alexander Beck 4 574 547 -17 +36 -20 -32 -37 1.0 / 5 St. Agnes E.S.
43 590455 Shawn Kadwell 4 578 543 -16 -30 -29 +46 -35 1.0 / 5 J. Douglas Hodgson P.S.
44 542046 Michael Noukhovitch 4 1009 1011 +34 -0 -0 -0 -0 1.0 / 5 University of Toronto Schools
45 515272 Ethan Meyers 4 541 509 -38 -31 -36 -26 +47 1.0 / 5 Codrington P.S.
46 572308 Hannah Jansen 4 444 408 -24 -35 -40 -43 +0 1.0 / 5 St. Marys District Coll.
47 590692 Zachary Ritter 4 452 408 -20 -34 -32 -37 -45 0.0 / 5 Fenelon Township P.S.

Section 7

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 382476 Lloyd Mai 5 1710 1709 +23 +13 +12 +7 =2 4.5 / 5 Glebe C.I.
2 424203 Karoly Szalay 5 1490 1528 +28 +14 +11 +10 =1 4.5 / 5 Lisgar C.I.
3 633756 Bowen Jiang 5 839 999 +40 +6 =8 +21 +10 4.5 / 5 Vincent Massey E.S.
4 375017 Richard Yam 5 1340 1323 +27 -5 +24 +8 +11 4.0 / 5 Brant Av. P.S.
5 610773 Colin Hart 5 842 960 +35 +4 -7 +18 +12 4.0 / 5 Maple Grove P.S.
6 386662 Daniel McCooeye 6 1136 1120 +26 -3 +27 +29 +13 4.0 / 5 Unknown school
7 552824 Archuthan Mylvannan 5 1149 1146 +31 +15 +5 -1 =9 3.5 / 5 Golf Rd. J.P.S.
8 638954 Keshev Kulkarni 5 1104 1093 +37 +20 =3 -4 +19 3.5 / 5 Don Mills C.I.
9 684922 Ming-Jiau Pan 5 883 927 +44 +22 -10 +15 =7 3.5 / 5 Dougall Av. P.S.
10 476831 Alexander Martchenko 5 1508 1467 +33 +16 +9 -2 -3 3.0 / 5 Michael P./St. Joseph H.S.
11 428062 Willy Giannakopoulos 5 905 915 +29 +19 -2 +26 -4 3.0 / 5 Mary Johnston P.S.
12 540729 Wilson Wang 5 916 915 +41 +30 -1 +25 -5 3.0 / 5 King Edward P.S.
13 491016 Amir Shahein 5 875 884 +39 -1 +31 +17 -6 3.0 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
14 529986 Yu Xuan Lin 5 857 855 +38 -2 -26 +24 +29 3.0 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
15 500883 Siddhesh Kudtarkar 5 838 842 +34 -7 +30 -9 +26 3.0 / 5 Glenhaven S.P.S.
16 496102 Helen Percival 5 851 840 +32 -10 +22 -19 +30 3.0 / 5 Paisley Rd. P.S.
17 714508 Brad Bruder 5 540 624 +25 -24 +23 -13 +37 3.0 / 5 All Saints H.S.
18 651058 Brendon Osmann-Deyman 5 921 891 -22 +41 +37 -5 +28 3.0 / 5 St-Dominique Savio
19 583424 Hunter Andrin 5 464 588 +42 -11 +41 +16 -8 3.0 / 5 Prince Charles (the)
20 703844 Thomas Fung 5 740 745 +43 -8 -29 +36 +32 3.0 / 5 St. Justin Martyr E.S.
21 651082 Liam Tengelis 5 908 863 -30 +36 +28 -3 =23 2.5 / 5 Hillcrest E.S.
22 715814 Gabriel Benigno 5 624 674 +18 -9 -16 +27 =25 2.5 / 5 St. Gregory the Great Ac.
23 586438 Rudder Zhang 5 687 699 -1 +39 -17 +38 =21 2.5 / 5 Fort Erie E.S.
24 663052 Brett Thompson 5 717 719 =36 +17 -4 -14 +35 2.5 / 5 Victoria P.S.
25 497057 Fern Ramoutar 5 749 733 -17 +44 +38 -12 =22 2.5 / 5 University of Toronto Schools
26 571487 Carmen Bruni 5 660 679 -6 +40 +14 -11 -15 2.0 / 5 Grand View P.S.
27 715836 Matthew DePaolis 5 673 675 -4 +32 -6 -22 +36 2.0 / 5 St. Gregory the Great Ac.
28 704079 Marco Chan 5 674 688 -2 +35 -21 +39 -18 2.0 / 5 St. Justin Martyr E.S.
29 664648 Yidi Wu 5 643 666 -11 +42 +20 -6 -14 2.0 / 5 Calvin Park P.S.
30 570778 Lucas Packer 5 651 667 +21 -12 -15 +34 -16 2.0 / 5 St. Peter E.S.
31 506068 Adam Upenieks 5 663 661 -7 +34 -13 -32 +38 2.0 / 5 St. Boniface E.S.
32 721956 Samantha Schulz 5 608 609 -16 -27 +43 +31 -20 2.0 / 5 Port Weller E.S.
33 578878 Kevin Purdy 5 675 659 -10 -38 -36 +44 +40 2.0 / 5 Unknown school
34 651611 Daniel Kryzanowski 5 541 554 -15 -31 +44 -30 +39 2.0 / 5 Meadowbrook P.S.
35 452362 Christopher Judge 5 630 616 -5 -28 +42 =37 -24 1.5 / 5 J. Douglas Hodgson P.S.
36 583413 William Skinner 5 534 543 =24 -21 +33 -20 -27 1.5 / 5 Odessa P.S.
37 730473 Jake Hambleton 5 659 641 -8 +43 -18 =35 -17 1.5 / 5 Envolee (l')
38 515327 Travis Jansen 5 616 590 -14 +33 -25 -23 -31 1.0 / 5 St. Mary's
39 674559 Meihad Shaditalab 5 629 589 -13 -23 +40 -28 -34 1.0 / 5 Renaissance
40 715882 Jeffrey Simmons 5 575 550 -3 -26 -39 +41 -33 1.0 / 5 Crossland P.S.
41 730449 Eric Lienau 5 659 616 -12 -18 -19 -40 +43 1.0 / 5 Scott Young P.S.
42 572354 Nicole Van Oss 5 700 629 -19 -29 -35 -43 +44 1.0 / 5 Precious Blood
43 635938 Stephen Laboucane 5 540 519 -20 -37 -32 +42 -41 1.0 / 5 Steele St. P.S.
44 703866 Yatharthan Manimarar 5 637 572 -9 -25 -34 -33 -42 0.0 / 5 Unknown school

Section 8

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 390576 Shiyam Thavandiran 6 2257 2253 +23 +9 +7 +3 +2 5.0 / 5 Woburn C.I.
2 319972 Matthew Lai 6 1259 1291 +36 +24 +12 +5 -1 4.0 / 5 Highland J.H.
3 583716 Michael Hart 6 856 992 +31 +6 +4 -1 +10 4.0 / 5 Home schooled
4 506428 Sonja Xiong 6 1064 1065 +34 +22 -3 +21 +9 4.0 / 5 Lisgar C.I.
5 337623 Harris Kaufman 6 1424 1409 +15 +25 +11 -2 +14 4.0 / 5 Upper Canada Coll.
6 420388 Ilya Bodyakin 6 1119 1121 +27 -3 +19 +8 +12 4.0 / 5 Woodland P.S.
7 455174 Brendon Lee 6 1022 1029 +38 +16 -1 =22 +13 3.5 / 5 Vincent Massey S.S.
8 458414 Tal Zisckind 6 1039 1032 +13 +18 =21 -6 +22 3.5 / 5 Toronto Montessoris E.M.S.
9 618693 Christopher Pace 6 956 957 +41 -1 +27 +26 -4 3.0 / 5 Tagwi S.S.
10 406629 Daniel Soucy 6 1060 1023 -21 +33 +17 +24 -3 3.0 / 5 General Vanier P.S.
11 432922 David Kleinman 6 998 987 +40 +17 -5 -13 +21 3.0 / 5 North Toronto C.I.
12 392231 Lawrence Chan 6 965 960 +37 +26 -2 +29 -6 3.0 / 5 St. Justin Martyr E.S.
13 725861 Andy Zhang 6 736 814 -8 +28 +25 +11 -7 3.0 / 5 Laurelwood P.S.
14 440043 Yibo Duan 6 975 963 +39 -21 +15 +32 -5 3.0 / 5 Toronto Schools (univ. of)
15 682187 Robert Liu 6 794 828 -5 +35 -14 +28 +24 3.0 / 5 Bayview S.S.
16 603303 Jan-Louis Henning 6 813 814 +32 -7 -29 +27 +30 3.0 / 5 Notre Dame
17 651789 Alvin Montano 6 797 813 +0 -11 -10 +31 +25 3.0 / 5 Sir Richard W. Scott E.S.
18 632294 Jason An 6 795 798 +29 -8 -26 +38 +32 3.0 / 5 Mapleview Heights E.S.
19 723014 Phillip McNamee 6 806 809 -33 +39 -6 +37 +26 3.0 / 5 Ste-Marguerite-d'Youville
20 403828 Drew Paul 6 807 794 -26 +40 -32 +34 +29 3.0 / 5 J. Douglas Hodgson P.S.
21 402131 Tery Runstedler 6 746 832 +10 +14 =8 -4 -11 2.5 / 5 St. Boniface E.S.
22 646121 Sahan Jayasuria 6 828 840 +28 -4 +30 =7 -8 2.5 / 5 Vincent Massey S.S.
23 722204 Connor McGinty 6 800 774 -1 -37 +41 -30 +33 2.0 / 5 Prince Philip E.S.
24 674166 Katrina Romanowich 6 868 855 +30 -2 +37 -10 -15 2.0 / 5 Saugeen District S.S.
25 515417 Osman Raza 6 875 852 +35 -5 -13 +36 -17 2.0 / 5 Mgr. Jean Noel
26 635973 Nicholas Pace 6 619 659 +20 -12 +18 -9 -19 2.0 / 5 Tagwi S.S.
27 704272 Pedro Malvar 6 753 758 -6 +31 -9 -16 +36 2.0 / 5 St. Justin Martyr E.S.
28 572771 Avalon Kerslake 6 655 642 -22 -13 +0 -15 +38 2.0 / 5 Precious Blood
29 505383 Johnie Currie 6 625 628 -18 +0 +16 -12 -20 2.0 / 5 J. Douglas Hodgson P.S.
30 726906 Anthony Hill 6 662 676 -24 +34 -22 +23 -16 2.0 / 5 Wingham P.S.
31 579431 Brad Thompson 6 656 660 -3 -27 +40 -17 +41 2.0 / 5 Tecumseth South Central
32 515553 Carly Winters 6 627 651 -16 +38 +20 -14 -18 2.0 / 5 Precious Blood
33 693729 Tiffany Mast 6 588 614 +19 -10 -36 +41 -23 2.0 / 5 Waverley Drive P.S.
34 656515 Carlton Becker 6 750 740 -4 -30 +39 -20 +37 2.0 / 5 St. Matthew E.S.
35 722136 Brian Domenicucci 6 667 652 -25 -15 -38 +0 +40 2.0 / 5 DeWitt Carter E.S.
36 729944 Z'laast Allicock 6 772 746 -2 =41 +33 -25 -27 1.5 / 5 Calvin Park P.S.
37 591074 Caitlin Macnab 6 684 667 -12 +23 -24 -19 -34 1.0 / 5 Langton P.S.
38 443439 Matthew-James Carere 6 735 691 -7 -32 +35 -18 -28 1.0 / 5 Holy Rosary E.S.
39 720843 Andreo DeFreitas 6 685 640 -14 -19 -34 -40 +0 1.0 / 5 Tecumseth South Central
40 710897 Nic Ilenseer 6 695 661 -11 -20 -31 +39 -35 1.0 / 5 Holy Rosary E.S.
41 724375 Jeff Mallot 6 669 622 -9 =36 -23 -33 -31 0.5 / 5 Tilbury District H.S.

Section 9

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 387652 Kevin Chung 7 1896 1890 +18 +9 +10 +8 =3 4.5 / 5 Woodlands (the)
2 335103 Gabriel Brown 7 1085 1229 +24 +13 =4 +7 +8 4.5 / 5 La Salle (sec. de)
3 431177 Eric Cheung 7 1140 1246 +20 +11 +7 =4 =1 4.0 / 5 Crosby Heights P.S.
4 348759 Justin McDonald 7 1648 1626 +16 +14 =2 =3 +11 4.0 / 5 Preston H.S.
5 428073 Donovan Capes 7 983 1045 +17 -7 +18 +15 +9 4.0 / 5 Waverley Drive P.S.
6 449504 Frederick Goh 7 852 924 +28 +19 -8 +18 +14 4.0 / 5 Richmond Hill H.S.
7 350021 Hazel Smith 7 1946 1892 +19 +5 -3 -2 +13 3.0 / 5 Zion Heights J.H.
8 530379 Athavan Mylvannan 7 1456 1430 +21 +15 +6 -1 -2 3.0 / 5 Woburn C.I.
9 264879 Reid Castleman 7 965 976 +29 -1 +16 +12 -5 3.0 / 5 Prince Charles (the)
10 408532 Eric Sonenvirth 7 1049 1043 +27 +12 -1 -11 +19 3.0 / 5 Vincent Massey S.S.
11 716679 Weixi Liu 7 880 924 +30 -3 +24 +10 -4 3.0 / 5 Fort Richmond Coll.
12 721023 Armin Vaziri 7 854 856 +26 -10 +28 -9 +21 3.0 / 5 Admiral Collingwood P.S.
13 643871 Roy Shi 7 877 890 +23 -2 +27 =14 -7 2.5 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
14 492445 Ayman Shahein 7 956 947 +22 -4 +21 =13 -6 2.5 / 5 St. Lawrence I.S.
15 469721 Morgan Balanaser 7 952 945 +25 -8 +20 -5 =16 2.5 / 5 White Oaks S.S.
16 722518 Matthew Turinski 7 807 824 -4 +22 -9 +26 =15 2.5 / 5 Crowland Central E.S.
17 704441 Steve Tam 7 754 752 -5 -28 =25 +29 +20 2.5 / 5 Randall P.S.
18 647583 Jordan Godin 7 808 809 -1 +29 -5 -6 +25 2.0 / 5 Holy Rosary E.S.
19 455501 Eli Dwor 7 810 813 -7 -6 +30 +24 -10 2.0 / 5 Port Colborne H.S.
20 726175 George Wang 7 770 771 -3 +30 -15 +22 -17 2.0 / 5 Westheights P.S.
21 704507 Sivaskanthan Jegathe 7 780 785 -8 +25 -14 +27 -12 2.0 / 5 Unknown school
22 471251 Michael Sauro 7 742 726 -14 -16 +23 -20 +28 2.0 / 5 St. Gabriel E.S.
23 699096 Steven Lavelle 7 672 675 -13 -24 -22 +30 +27 2.0 / 5 Hillcrest E.S.
24 730045 Yurak Jeong 7 764 742 -2 +23 -11 -19 =26 1.5 / 5 Calvin Park P.S.
25 515722 Matthew Derynck 7 726 701 -15 -21 =17 +28 -18 1.5 / 5 John N. Given P.S.
26 371632 Curtis Nichol 7 633 632 -12 -27 +29 -16 =24 1.5 / 5 J. Douglas Hodgson P.S.
27 662062 Ben Fast 7 758 719 -10 +26 -13 -21 -23 1.0 / 5 Port Weller E.S.
28 591254 Riley Tomiuck 7 500 509 -6 +17 -12 -25 -22 1.0 / 5 J. Douglas Hodgson P.S.
29 724781 Derek Detorre 7 753 709 -9 -18 -26 -17 +30 1.0 / 5 Grand View P.S.
30 452621 Shane Dibblee 7 697 633 -11 -20 -19 -23 -29 0.0 / 5 J. Douglas Hodgson P.S.

Section 10

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 267366 Raja Panjwani 8 2237 2247 +17 +6 +2 +11 +5 5.0 / 5 St. John's-Kilmarnock
2 565389 Sui Liang 8 1143 1203 +13 +12 -1 +10 +4 4.0 / 5 Vincent Massey E.S.
3 538762 Danah Sirithar 8 1068 1108 +18 -4 +5 +17 +6 4.0 / 5 Woburn J.P.S.
4 275196 Timothy Tam 8 1490 1472 +16 +3 +8 +7 -2 4.0 / 5 Richmond Hill H.S.
5 508342 Nino Valerio 8 628 716 +0 +7 -3 +8 -1 3.0 / 5 Holy Cross Ac.
6 421659 Timothy Hsiung 8 1121 1118 +15 -1 +14 +12 -3 3.0 / 5 Broadview Av. P.S.
7 443709 Christopher Ku 8 1128 1118 +9 -5 +17 -4 +12 3.0 / 5 Our Lady of Lourdes H.S.
8 432944 Robert Kleinman 8 1230 1205 +19 +11 -4 -5 +13 3.0 / 5 North Toronto C.I.
9 442765 Mihai Gheorghe 8 854 896 -7 +13 -12 +14 +11 3.0 / 5 Newmarket H.S.
10 319421 Christopher Porter 8 785 800 -12 +0 +19 -2 =17 2.5 / 5 Dr. G.W. Williams S.S.
11 582208 Matthew Smith 8 969 959 +14 -8 +18 -1 -9 2.0 / 5 West Hill S.S.
12 587338 Nikolas Unger 8 966 958 +10 -2 +9 -6 -7 2.0 / 5 Governor Simcoe H.S.
13 587204 Kevin Guenette 8 859 868 -2 -9 +16 +18 -8 2.0 / 5 Port Colborne H.S.
14 515823 Jason Nicholson 8 801 795 -11 +19 -6 -9 +0 2.0 / 5 Goderich District C.I.
15 584245 Melyndi Marie Hart 8 834 818 -6 -17 +0 -16 +18 2.0 / 5 Home schooled
16 402862 Tyler Runstedler 8 900 890 -4 -18 -13 +15 +19 2.0 / 5 St. Boniface E.S.
17 490285 Orion Judge 8 905 895 -1 +15 -7 -3 =10 1.5 / 5 Upper Canada Coll.
18 587316 Ben Robinson 8 802 779 -3 +16 -11 -13 -15 1.0 / 5 Governor Simcoe H.S.
19 704575 Sana Subzqwari 8 898 839 -8 -14 -10 +0 -16 1.0 / 5 Middlefield C.I.

Section 11

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 534475 Sammy Yao 9 1794 1800 +5 =9 +7 +2 +3 4.5 / 5 A.Y. Jackson S.S.
2 617005 Derek Jia 9 1604 1604 +14 +12 +6 -1 +5 4.0 / 5 Lisgar C.I.
3 468832 Constantine Khayutin 9 1588 1572 =4 +13 +9 +6 -1 3.5 / 5 Westdale S.S.
4 714532 Piotr Murzionak 9 866 992 =3 +10 -12 +9 +11 3.5 / 5 Notre Dame H.S.
5 332392 Zachary Burrows 9 916 974 -1 +18 +13 +12 -2 3.0 / 5 Sir James Dunn Coll.
6 339197 Patricia Ho 9 1208 1221 +15 +11 -2 -3 +12 3.0 / 5 Toronto Schools (univ. of)
7 652059 Jessica Danti 9 860 928 =10 +14 -1 +13 =8 3.0 / 5 Holy Cross Ac.
8 716163 Anthony Suppa 9 857 899 -9 +16 +10 =11 =7 3.0 / 5 Holy Cross Ac.
9 516014 Siavash Mokhtari 9 1071 1069 +8 =1 -3 -4 +18 2.5 / 5 Vincent Massey E.S.
10 294221 Ben Davidson 9 1177 1114 =7 -4 -8 +16 +14 2.5 / 5 E.L. Crossley S.S.
11 367942 Raphael Morin 9 959 946 +16 -6 +15 =8 -4 2.5 / 5 Marc-Garneau (sec.)
12 515992 Ryley Neal 9 1018 1005 +17 -2 +4 -5 -6 2.0 / 5 Goderich District C.I.
13 508375 David Sreiberg 9 936 917 +18 -3 -5 -7 +17 2.0 / 5 Sir William Mullock S.S.
14 680411 James Scott 9 893 894 -2 -7 +18 +15 -10 2.0 / 5 Centennial Coll.
15 716174 Mark Valerio 9 863 856 -6 +17 -11 -14 +16 2.0 / 5 Holy Cross Ac.
16 704586 Desmond Lee 9 680 677 -11 -8 +17 -10 -15 1.0 / 5 St. Augustine H.S.
17 654682 Peter Banh 9 804 765 -12 -15 -16 +18 -13 1.0 / 5 Westlane S.S.
18 654669 Shane Martin 9 744 700 -13 -5 -14 -17 -9 0.0 / 5 Eastdale S.S.

Section 12

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 490386 Jonathan Tayar 10 2030 2040 +5 +8 +3 +7 +4 5.0 / 5 Chatham E.S./H.S.
2 421266 Justin Brown 10 1057 1167 +7 +10 +6 +3 +8 5.0 / 5 Riverside S.S.
3 332447 Alan Hoover 9 1048 1061 +12 +6 -1 -2 +7 3.0 / 5 E.L. Crossley S.S.
4 397765 Robert Carnevale 10 924 935 -6 +11 +9 +8 -1 3.0 / 5 Hon. W.C. Kennedy C.I.
5 574784 Svetlio Iordanov 10 969 981 -1 +12 -7 +11 +10 3.0 / 5 Sir William Mullock S.S.
6 236621 Jonathan Chan 10 907 917 +4 -3 -2 =10 +12 2.5 / 5 St. Augustine H.S.
7 332482 Jordan Dayboll 10 1048 1030 -2 +9 +5 -1 -3 2.0 / 5 E.L. Crossley S.S.
8 654513 Bryce Infantino 10 986 971 +11 -1 +10 -4 -2 2.0 / 5 Eastdale S.S.
9 714554 Nathan Major 10 719 733 -10 -7 -4 +12 +11 2.0 / 5 St. Peter H.S.
10 652162 Ivo Portes Biz 10 993 948 +9 -2 -8 =6 -5 1.5 / 5 St. Joan of Arc H.S.
11 721034 Adam Ozga 10 618 620 -8 -4 +12 -5 -9 1.0 / 5 St. Joseph's H.S.
12 455916 Christopher Oberle 10 756 695 -3 -5 -11 -9 -6 0.0 / 5 Sacred Heart H.S.

Section 13

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 495213 Curtis Peterson 10 1520 1562 +6 +2 +5 =3 +4 4.5 / 5 Heritage (sec. l')
2 574817 Jason Liew 11 997 1089 +9 -1 +3 +5 +7 4.0 / 5 Middlefield C.I.
3 516238 Ryan Laming 11 1268 1265 +10 +4 -2 =1 +6 3.5 / 5 Cornwall Coll.
4 577135 Josh Schulz 11 1063 1085 +8 -3 +7 +6 -1 3.0 / 5 Eden S.S. (altern.)
5 714609 Aliaksandr Murzionak 11 814 886 +7 +8 -1 -2 +10 3.0 / 5 Notre Dame H.S.
6 403536 Tim Runstedler 11 972 975 -1 +9 +8 -4 -3 2.0 / 5 Elmira District S.S.
7 501445 Andrei Danaila 11 980 953 -5 +10 -4 +9 -2 2.0 / 5 Dr. G.W. Williams S.S.
8 716253 John Moscatel 11 842 841 -4 -5 -6 +10 +9 2.0 / 5 Holy Cross Ac.
9 716242 David Lanzillotta 11 839 811 -2 -6 +10 -7 -8 1.0 / 5 Holy Cross E.S.
10 730743 Chris Hennig 11 900 829 -3 -7 -9 -8 -5 0.0 / 5 E.L. Crossley S.S.