No. 102203 - Provincial du Quebec (Montreal,QC)

2005-04-10
Organized by Maria Manuri (Association Echecs et Maths)
401 players


Section 1

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 674379 Eric Weitzman   410 462 +12 +10 +4 -5 +6 4.0 / 5 Jewish People's & Peretzs
2 693347 Laurent Alsene-Racicot   525 525 -4 +11 =5 +13 +8 3.5 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
3 713992 George Li   381 435 +7 =5 =8 =4 +9 3.5 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
4 693202 Andrey Nikulich   391 441 +2 +9 -1 =3 +5 3.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
5 698883 Renaud Stephenne   501 498 +6 =3 =2 +1 -4 3.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
6 705464 Demitri Evangeliou   325 355 -5 +14 +12 +9 -1 3.0 / 5 Wilder Penfield E.S.
7 701638 Christophe Duplessis-Lebel   527 506 -3 -8 +14 +10 +11 3.0 / 5 Helene-Boulle
8 697454 Henri Bouchard   396 394 -9 +7 =3 +11 -2 2.5 / 5 Montarville (de)
9 704913 Simon Lefrancois   296 293 +8 -4 +10 -6 -3 2.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
10 683065 Christophe Thibodeau   318 316 +14 -1 -9 -7 +12 2.0 / 5 Providence
11 685631 Vincent Loyrion   200 200 +0 -2 =13 -8 -7 1.5 / 5 N-D-du-Foyer
12 712517 Mathilde Groleau   297 278 -1 +13 -6 =14 -10 1.5 / 5 Des Trois Sources
13 705396 Victor Garrouste   345 315 =0 -12 =11 -2 =14 0 1.5 / 5 Louis-Hippolyte-Lafontaine
14 706779 Laurent Mailloux   411 353 -10 -6 -7 =12 =13 1.0 / 5 N-D-du-Foyer

Section 2

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 679116 Sheng-Ming Gu 1 746 792 +20 +22 +9 +7 +3 5.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
2 683436 Mike Brichko 1 676 682 +24 +10 -3 +21 +9 4.0 / 5 Charlemagne (coll.)
3 679948 Vincent Nantel 1 771 786 +30 +13 +2 +5 -1 4.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
4 657472 Daniel Lozowy 1 801 790 +6 +12 -7 +20 +8 4.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
5 631348 Émile Chamoun 2 717 725 +16 +27 +8 -3 +10 4.0 / 5 Melezes (les)
6 705497 Gabriel Harris 1 410 530 -4 +25 +23 +12 +7 4.0 / 5 Royal Vale
7 679959 Wenbin Zhang 1 614 618 +26 +19 +4 -1 -6 3.0 / 5 Good Shepherd E.S.
8 549538 Antoine Kraiouchkine 1 529 550 +21 +11 -5 +14 -4 3.0 / 5 Ste-Marie
9 727751 Loik Champagne 1 0 436 +32 +17 -1 +19 -2 3.0 / 5 St-Jean
10 667271 Philip Bilski 1 441 461 +18 -2 +31 +11 -5 3.0 / 5 Gabrielle-Roy
11 612077 Laurence Reiher 1 383 427 +23 -8 +13 -10 +22 3.0 / 5 Mgr. Gilles-Gervais
12 661331 Stephane Burwash 1 482 396 +25 -4 +16 -6 +21 3.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
13 667934 Christophe Cinq-Mars 1 473 484 +33 -3 -11 +25 +20 3.0 / 5 Albert-Schweitzer
14 714137 Simon Domingue 1 498 506 -17 +30 +27 -8 +19 3.0 / 5 Ste-Dorothee
15 620291 Charles-Antoine Delambre 1 240 270 +0 -23 =24 +18 =17 3.0 / 5 Baluchon (altern. le)
16 719706 Fedrix Audet 1 395 467 -5 +33 -12 +28 +23 3.0 / 5 St-Michel
17 695788 Simon Loiselle 1 484 463 +14 -9 -20 +24 =15 2.5 / 5 Richelieu
18 678431 Antoine Epstein 1 271 409 -10 =24 +32 -15 +29 2.5 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
19 714159 Judd Beltran-Semana 1 426 405 +31 -7 +28 -9 -14 2.0 / 5 St-Gerard
20 705475 Isaac Harris 1 400 415 -1 +29 +17 -4 -13 2.0 / 5 Akiva
21 685629 Nithesh Prabagar 2 373 384 -8 +32 +22 -2 -12 2.0 / 5 St-Martin (sec.)
22 661342 Guillaume Duchesne 1 451 428 +29 -1 -21 +31 -11 2.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
23 712541 Elaine Yijie Zheng 1 490 449 -11 +15 -6 +26 -16 2.0 / 5 Murielle-Dumont
24 704957 Carl Perreault-Lafleur 1 394 384 -2 =18 =15 -17 +27 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
25 714148 Ferry Phommachack 1 341 342 -12 -6 +30 -13 +33 2.0 / 5 St-Arsene
26 661353 Julien Duchesne 1 394 379 -7 -28 +33 -23 +31 2.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
27 648292 Salma Aitali 1 444 411 +28 -5 -14 =29 -24 1.5 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
28 708546 Nathaniel Clairmont 1 283 277 -27 +26 -19 -16 =32 1.5 / 5 Estran (de l')
29 667967 Jérôme Desnoyers-Dumouchel 1 311 276 -22 -20 +0 =27 -18 1.5 / 5 Louis-Philippe-Pare (sec.)
30 691402 Nicolas Faubert 1 408 375 -3 -14 -25 =32 +0 1.5 / 5 Granada
31 712552 Mathilde Colombie 1 255 219 -19 +0 -10 -22 -26 1.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
32 713428 Vincent Campagna 1 410 348 -9 -21 -18 =30 =28 1.0 / 5 Helene-Boulle
33 719763 Valerie Moreau 1 357 300 -13 -16 -26 +0 -25 1.0 / 5 Tourterelle (la)

Section 3

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 606159 Cedric Lepine 2 1206 1216 +27 +12 +4 +3 +7 5.0 / 5 Regina Assumpta (coll.)
2 636805 Emil Levkovsky 2 746 808 +41 +33 +6 +9 +10 5.0 / 5 Solomon Schechter (ac.)
3 626973 Julien Alsene-Racicot 2 667 727 +28 +11 +10 -1 +9 4.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
4 626861 Philippe Lemieux-Cardinal 2 642 706 +40 +22 -1 +17 +12 4.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
5 606148 Serwan Herry 2 627 650 -15 +36 +27 +22 +11 4.0 / 5  
6 648101 Jean-François Houde 2 610 638 +36 +16 -2 +25 +14 4.0 / 5 Cardinal-Roy
7 693371 Philippe Lamontagne 2 673 698 +25 =23 +13 +8 -1 3.5 / 5 Carrousel (du)
8 585821 Gabriella Cuerno 2 566 632 =0 +20 +23 -7 +21 0 3.5 / 5 Anne-Hebert
9 695801 Bryan Gilbert 2 568 585 +39 +24 +21 -2 -3 3.0 / 5 Jacques-Buteux
10 695665 Felix Heroux-Boisvert 2 589 592 +32 +34 -3 +18 -2 3.0 / 5 St-Charles-Garnier
11 695711 Vincent Giguere 2 541 554 +14 -3 +34 +13 -5 3.0 / 5 Val Marie (speciale)
12 569272 Jeffrey Li 2 567 593 +38 -1 +15 +21 -4 3.0 / 5 St-Louis (coll.)
13 668002 Cedric Moreau-Mercier 2 576 580 +30 +15 -7 -11 +29 3.0 / 5 Emilie-Gamelin
14 674381 Gabrielle Chretien-Legendre 2 343 429 -11 +29 +41 +26 -6 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
15 648279 Emylie-Aizhen Turcotte 2 470 494 +5 -13 -12 +35 +26 3.0 / 5 N-D-de-Grace
16 610874 Antoine Lavigne 2 602 625 +20 -6 -17 +38 +22 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
17 648066 Julien Léveillé 2 567 565 -34 +32 +16 -4 +24 3.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
18 691536 Félix Hardy 2 363 435 -22 +40 +19 -10 +27 3.0 / 5 Trois Sources (les)
19 699862 Alexandre Paquette 2 519 513 +0 -21 -18 +23 +37 3.0 / 5 Marcel-Landry (poly.)
20 539278 Edouard Carre 2 728 693 -16 -8 +39 +30 +25 3.0 / 5 Iberville (d')
21 638741 Antonin Laferriere-Mailfait 2 648 610 +29 +19 -9 -12 -8 2.0 / 5 Guy-Drummond
22 696238 Noemi Briot 2 542 519 +18 -4 +24 -5 -16 2.0 / 5 Jacques-Bizard
23 655997 William Harrison 2 545 527 +37 =7 -8 -19 =33 2.0 / 5 Sacre-Coeur (du)
24 699524 Jérémie Chaussé 2 412 425 +26 -9 -22 +33 -17 2.0 / 5 Plein-Soleil
25 622765 Antoine Cyr 2 486 490 -7 +37 +33 -6 -20 2.0 / 5 Laurent-Benoit
26 664018 Alex Chang 9 568 523 -24 +30 +28 -14 -15 2.0 / 5 Unknown school
27 638122 Maxime Duval 2 514 502 -1 +38 -5 +34 -18 2.0 / 5 Trois-Sources (des)
28 715059 Antoine Boilard 2 492 474 -3 +31 -26 +37 -32 2.0 / 5 Unknown school
29 679871 Jing Qi Gao 2 474 458 -21 -14 +32 +31 -13 2.0 / 5 N-D-de-la-Paix
30 698916 Lucian Papuse 2 410 411 -13 -26 +35 -20 +38 2.0 / 5 Cardinal-Leger
31 719684 Isaak Savard 2 384 370 -33 -28 +0 -29 +40 2.0 / 5 Unknown school
32 713902 Lucas Cesaratto-Desrosiers 2 407 395 -10 -17 -29 +0 +28 2.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
33 686946 Jerome Vadnais 2 544 506 +31 -2 -25 -24 =23 1.5 / 5 St-Etienne
34 719695 Mathieu Ares 2 425 414 +17 -10 -11 -27 =36 1.5 / 5 Longpre
35 658574 Quentin Jeandonnet-Richard 2 201 266 +0 +0 -30 -15 =39 2.5 / 5 N-D-de-Grace
36 667719 William Raymond 2 447 423 -6 -5 -37 +39 =34 1.5 / 5 Ste-Louise-de-Marillac
37 634037 Daniel Epstein 2 373 350 -23 -25 +36 -28 -19 1.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
38 692853 Neyl Hassani 2 401 371 -12 -27 +40 -16 -30 1.0 / 5 N-D-de-Grace
39 620728 Samuel Weldon 2 401 371 -9 =41 -20 -36 =35 1.0 / 5 Helene-Boulle
40 714071 Antoine Lupien 2 474 406 -4 -18 -38 +0 -31 1.0 / 5 Carrousel (du)
41 631653 Guillaume Couture 2 512 478 -2 =39 -14 +0 -0 1.5 / 5 Boisjoli (du)

Section 4

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 659362 Emile Bernier-Hudon 3 883 951 +51 +15 +10 +8 +6 5.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
2 667686 Robert Belfer 3 826 844 +18 +28 +14 +4 -8 4.0 / 5 United Talmud Torah E.S.
3 555096 Adam Discepola 3 798 808 +49 +33 -4 +9 +13 4.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
4 598149 Alexandre Maltais 3 682 724 +41 +35 +3 -2 +12 4.0 / 5 Arc-en-Ciel
5 626387 Jules Lefebvre 3 790 798 +21 +17 -9 +32 +15 4.0 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
6 604078 Audre-Anne Kieu 3 823 840 +38 +29 +16 +12 -1 4.0 / 5 Marie Laurier (ac.)
7 605957 Simon Beaudoin-Lemay 3 734 744 +57 -12 +46 +23 +31 4.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
8 638223 Raphael Nunez-Painchaud 3 800 832 +25 +32 +13 -1 +2 4.0 / 5 Ec. Ed internationale McMasterville
9 713913 Maxime Tardy 3 562 674 +55 +19 +5 -3 +20 4.0 / 5 Joseph-Henrico
10 606082 Oleksandr Nikulich 3 776 796 +26 +31 -1 +33 +17 4.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
11 555118 Henri Thibault 3 707 701 +27 =46 -12 +38 +18 3.5 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
12 685585 Patrick Hanna 3 584 618 +56 +7 +11 -6 -4 3.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
13 592209 Marek Adamowicz 3 663 662 +39 +37 -8 +21 -3 3.0 / 5 Heritage Regionale H.S.
14 626005 George Perlman 3 703 857 +43 +22 -2 +31 -26 3.0 / 5 Selwyn House
15 626488 Gabriel Garceau 3 641 647 +54 -1 +27 +36 -5 3.0 / 5 Jeunes Decouvreurs (les)
16 498712 Hugo Perron 3 718 699 +53 +34 -6 -18 +35 3.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
17 701291 William Jacques 3 603 625 +58 -5 +39 +19 -10 3.0 / 5 Baluchon (altern. le)
18 548458 Felix-Antoine Cardinal 3 549 585 -2 +44 +22 +16 -11 3.0 / 5 Prelude (le)
19 625724 William Blanchette-Gobeil 3 759 736 +52 -9 +25 -17 +28 3.0 / 5 Sacre-Coeur (du)
20 538154 Olivier Bouchard 3 656 638 -46 +53 +52 +34 -9 3.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
21 606104 Bernard Duchesne 3 510 564 -5 +50 +24 -13 +42 3.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
22 667809 Dave Laplante 3 437 507 +47 -14 -18 +53 +33 3.0 / 5 Pierre-Bedard (sec.)
23 592378 Colin Gagne-Noel 3 627 868 -35 +43 +41 -7 +34 3.0 / 5 Ahuntsic
24 605968 Sylian Herry 3 703 666 -34 +40 -21 +46 +36 3.0 / 5 Mount Bruno
25 592391 David Green 3 529 549 -8 +45 -19 +44 +37 3.0 / 5 Internationale (Prim.)
26 688443 Jonathan Bartuccio-Pereira 3 489 529 -10 +56 -32 +54 +14 3.0 / 5 Mount Bruno
27 674313 Indy Ma 3 469 503 -11 +55 -15 +40 +32 3.0 / 5 Magdeleine (sec. de la)
28 704788 Raphael Olivier-Gauvin 3 641 641 +44 -2 =38 +47 -19 2.5 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
29 674278 Antoine Druesne 3 631 609 +30 -6 -34 =41 +46 2.5 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
30 597532 Michael Hebert 3 419 449 -29 -38 =49 +57 +47 2.5 / 5 Vinet-Souligny
31 667315 Samuel Rousseau 3 593 578 +36 -10 +40 -14 -7 2.0 / 5 Anjou (sec. d')
32 686968 Raphael Babineau 3 628 605 +45 -8 +26 -5 -27 2.0 / 5 Duvernay
33 553847 Delphine Groleau 3 611 585 +50 -3 +35 -10 -22 2.0 / 5 Trois-Sources (des)
34 542259 Nicolas-Etienne Delambre 3 466 490 +24 -16 +29 -20 -23 2.0 / 5 Baluchon (altern. le)
35 706757 Ziwei Zhu 3 404 440 +23 -4 -33 +51 -16 2.0 / 5 N-D-du-Foyer
36 648257 Alice Jouve 3 382 412 -31 +49 +51 -15 -24 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
37 679904 Kevin Beausejour 3 330 376 +42 -13 -47 +49 -25 2.0 / 5 Champ-Fleuri (du)
38 694157 Emile Pelletier 3 601 600 -6 +30 =28 -11 =41 2.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
39 684369 Charles Edouard Beaudet 2 447 477 -13 +42 -17 +48 -0 0 2.0 / 5 Unknown school
40 705611 Ziyu Xiao 3 393 415 +48 -24 -31 -27 +51 2.0 / 5 Internationale (Prim.)
41 719853 Vicky St-Jean 3 456 472 -4 +48 -23 =29 =38 2.0 / 5 St-Jude
42 626883 Hippolyte Favreau 3 591 543 -37 -39 +45 +43 -21 2.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
43 609467 Alexis Loyrion 3 462 463 -14 -23 +58 -42 +54 2.0 / 5 N-D-du-Foyer
44 706228 Ryan Brotman 3 443 433 -28 -18 +56 -25 +55 2.0 / 5 Wilder Penfield E.S.
45 693461 Nikita Koshelev 3 415 420 -32 -25 -42 +58 +53 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
46 712618 Yize He 3 445 461 +20 =11 -7 -24 -29 1.5 / 5 Internationale (Prim.)
47 625509 Christophe Plourde-De la Chevroti 3 633 567 -22 =57 +37 -28 -30 1.5 / 5 Sacre-Coeur
48 695619 William Loiselle 3 607 541 -40 -41 +57 -39 =50 1.5 / 5 Richelieu
49 649978 Cedric Petitpas 3 525 484 -3 -36 =30 -37 +57 1.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
50 715105 Yoann Coulombe 3 397 387 -33 -21 -53 +56 =48 1.5 / 5 Unknown school
51 585292 John O'Meara 3 551 493 -1 +54 -36 -35 -40 1.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
52 598151 Christopher Trouve 3 487 485 -19 +58 -20 -0 -0 0 1.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
53 715083 Elrick Dupont 3 478 439 -16 -20 +50 -22 -45 1.0 / 5 Unknown school
54 692436 Alejandro Hozer-Peralta 3 440 403 -15 -51 +55 -26 -43 1.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
55 714104 Filip Bakinowski 3 327 287 -9 -27 -54 +0 -44 1.0 / 5 St. Paul E.S.
56 693369 Meloyse Bruens Goupil 3 330 308 -12 -26 -44 -50 +58 1.0 / 5 Carrousel (du)
57 719864 Ilyes Hadji 3 480 437 -7 =47 -48 -30 -49 0.5 / 5 Tourterelle (la)
58 701302 Lauriane Roussel 3 384 319 -17 -52 -43 -45 -56 0.0 / 5 Baluchon (altern. le)

Section 5

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 530548 Nikita Kraiouchkine 4 1472 1483 +38 +10 +6 +4 +3 5.0 / 5 Sacre-Coeur (sec.)
2 576584 Myriam Roy 4 1191 1227 +29 +16 +14 +11 +13 5.0 / 5 N-D-de-Lourdes (coll.)
3 412176 Ilchin Rozybakiyev 4 1139 1147 +53 +31 +12 +15 -1 4.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
4 613697 Laurent Allard 4 1067 1077 +46 +17 +25 -1 +12 4.0 / 5 Charles-Perrault
5 679792 Andra-Teodora Luchian 5 1114 1095 -19 +30 +29 +9 +15 4.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
6 500578 Tristan Cote-Lalumiere 4 947 965 +23 +26 -1 +31 +16 4.0 / 5 Ec. Ed internationale McMasterville
6 644051 Weixiang Yan 4 795 813 +36 -25 +19 +28 +11 4.0 / 5 Regina Assumpta (coll.)
7 550675 Kai Long Qin 4 693 761 +44 -13 +23 +33 +14 4.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
9 526397 Yuyuan Chen 4 727 747 +40 =19 +27 -5 +26 3.5 / 5 Joseph-Henrico
10 660352 Vincent Plante 4 708 742 +41 -1 +46 =26 +17 3.5 / 5 Jean-Leman
11 424462 Michael Nguyen 4 1036 1009 +35 +32 +18 -2 -6 3.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
12 628571 Nikola Isaev 4 816 830 +24 +21 -3 +20 -4 3.0 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
13 415269 Bich-Lan Nguyen 4 1131 1095 +34 +7 -15 +32 -2 3.0 / 5 Guy-Drummond
14 442844 Felix Jean 4 876 866 +45 +20 -2 +21 -7 3.0 / 5 Beaubois (coll.)
15 562511 Stephen Beker 4 831 861 +0 +22 +13 -3 -5 3.0 / 5 Westpark E.S.
16 636783 Laurent Bouchard 4 704 726 +47 -2 +34 +25 -6 3.0 / 5 Montarville (de)
17 628593 Hong-Huy Tran-Vuong 4 678 695 +51 -4 +24 +18 -10 3.0 / 5 Bedford
18 612033 Jonathan Garfinkle 4 738 733 +39 +37 -11 -17 +34 3.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
19 667293 Simon Bilski 4 590 636 +5 =9 -6 =27 +39 3.0 / 5 Lionel-Groulx (coll.)
20 643893 Nicolas Hamel 4 650 661 +33 -14 +37 -12 +35 3.0 / 5 Samare (de la)
21 648044 Amine Chériti 4 622 628 +50 -12 +48 -14 +36 3.0 / 5 Cardinal-Roy
22 648224 Roxanne Gélinas 4 626 630 +43 -15 -28 +30 +40 3.0 / 5 St-Gabriel-Archange
23 637637 Vincent St-Sauveur 4 573 599 -6 +51 -7 +49 +32 3.0 / 5 Samare (de la)
24 649934 Leon Violette-Gosselin 4 553 572 -12 +50 -17 +48 +31 3.0 / 5 Mont-Saint-Louis
25 625915 Julien Hardy 4 621 634 +28 +6 -4 -16 =27 2.5 / 5 Trois-Sources (des)
26 466661 Michael Lasko 4 695 685 +48 -6 +47 =10 -9 2.5 / 5 Marie-de-France (coll.)
27 648246 Sarah Chretien 4 494 538 =30 +42 -9 =19 =25 2.5 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
28 727806 Gregory Saad 4 0 506 -25 +39 +22 -6 =29 2.5 / 5 Pie XII
29 631394 Félix DeCarufel 4 592 605 -2 +40 -5 +47 =28 2.5 / 5 N-D-des-Anges (pensionnat)
30 566234 Francois Dore-Veillette 4 751 736 =27 -5 +42 -22 +33 2.5 / 5 Iberville (d')
31 467559 Van Tran 4 692 679 +49 -3 +35 -6 -24 2.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
32 424473 Oscar Sprumont 4 678 667 +52 -11 +36 -13 -23 2.0 / 5 Marianopolis Coll.
33 500714 Felix Dahmen 4 481 500 -20 +45 +38 -7 -30 2.0 / 5 Marguerite-Bourgeoys
34 626141 Ericka Muzzo 4 586 585 -13 +44 -16 +41 -18 2.0 / 5 St-Louis
35 648055 Vincent Houde 4 571 562 -11 +52 -31 +37 -20 2.0 / 5 Cardinal-Roy
36 585775 Kilian Dalvy 4 506 496 -6 +43 -32 +50 -21 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
37 648178 Kevin Bie 4 381 417 +42 -18 -20 -35 +47 2.0 / 5 St-Arsene
38 719807 Alexandre Pelletier Paquette 4 608 585 -1 +41 -33 -39 +44 2.0 / 5 Paix (de la)
39 692076 Wassim Filali 4 487 485 -18 -28 +51 +38 -19 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
40 648123 ElMahdi Aitali 4 487 490 -9 -29 +52 +46 -22 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
41 698949 Rosy-Anne Gagnon 4 476 464 -10 -38 +43 -34 +50 2.0 / 5 Ste-Maria-Goretti
42 585764 Max Colombie 4 667 622 -37 -27 -30 +45 +49 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
43 598421 Michael Sasseville 4 300 328 -22 -36 -41 +52 +46 2.0 / 5 Adelard-Desrosiers
44 712348 Jeremy Bakinowski 4 455 446 -7 -34 =45 +51 -38 1.5 / 5 St. Paul E.S.
45 708568 Jessica Patry St-Laurent 4 566 535 -14 -33 =44 -42 +52 1.5 / 5 Estran (de l')
46 621819 Jean-S‚bastien Boss‚ 4 572 523 -4 +49 -10 -40 -43 1.0 / 5 Bois-et-Marees (des)
47 719829 Felix Roy 4 456 435 -16 +53 -26 -29 -37 1.0 / 5 Tourterelle (la)
48 478247 Cristophe Prevost 4 377 359 -26 +0 -21 -24 -0 0 1.0 / 5 Unknown school
49 712427 David Doan Huu 4 425 416 -31 -46 +53 -23 -42 1.0 / 5 St-Anselme
50 542248 Janie Laflamme 4 285 262 -21 -24 +0 -36 -41 1.0 / 5 Paul-Comtois
51 712607 Gabriel Leveille 4 386 348 -17 -23 -39 -44 +0 1.0 / 5 St-Anselme
52 712596 Raphael Kelly Islam 4 386 333 -32 -35 -40 -43 -45 0.0 / 5 St-Anselme
53 558437 Emile Dagenais 4 589 543 -3 -47 -49 -0 -0 0 0.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)

Section 6

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 562241 Emile Trottier 5 1305 1339 +29 +37 +6 +13 +4 5.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
2 443226 Seymour Gelet 5 1222 1244 +31 +38 +16 =3 +13 4.5 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
3 549573 Lea Saulnier-Legault 5 1322 1341 +39 +28 +9 =2 +14 4.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
4 539425 Marc-Andre Kieu 5 1275 1274 +47 +30 +7 +5 -1 4.0 / 5 Jean de la Mennais (coll.)
5 497531 Roman Sarrazin-Gendron 5 1047 1103 +36 +22 +14 -4 +15 4.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
6 562678 Guillaume Collin 5 985 1013 +35 +34 -1 +21 +17 4.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
7 613686 Thomas Chamoun 5 958 982 +51 +21 -4 +23 +18 4.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
8 601571 Philippe Galea-Gervais 5 1003 1010 =46 +56 +26 =15 +20 4.0 / 5 St. Monica E.S.
9 711538 Benoit Dagenais 5 986 985 +42 +24 -3 =12 +16 3.5 / 5 St-Alexandre (coll.)
10 465647 Peter Qiancheng Zhao 5 756 750 =33 -46 +56 +32 +29 3.5 / 5 Marie-Clarac
11 679803 Ao Wei Xu 5 692 790 +52 =15 -17 +28 +26 3.5 / 5 Jean-Eudes (coll.)
12 395594 Kevin Daoust 5 658 722 -14 +51 +43 =9 +27 3.5 / 5 Paul-Comtois
13 431526 Nicolas Boni-Rowe 5 1101 1091 +23 +27 +19 -1 -2 3.0 / 5 Ste-Anne-de-Lachine Coll
14 685563 Jhoyner Labrador 5 1335 1297 +12 +20 -5 +22 -3 3.0 / 5 Unknown school
15 616915 Vincent Fontaine 5 985 964 +40 =11 +46 =8 -5 3.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
16 474974 Hubert Carre 5 763 799 +53 +17 -2 +35 -9 3.0 / 5 Iberville (d')
17 562252 Laurent Bourque 5 1053 1014 +32 -16 +11 +19 -6 3.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
18 562689 Felix Nantel 5 1006 970 +25 -19 +39 +34 -7 3.0 / 5 Francais Sec. (coll.)
19 422594 Sasha Yep-Toumayan 5 732 776 +55 +18 -13 -17 +36 3.0 / 5 Cedar Park E.S.
20 485785 Marc-Andre Leclair 5 887 886 +49 -14 +47 +36 -8 3.0 / 5 Kuper (ac.)
21 636028 Mike Beauséjour 5 691 717 +41 -7 +48 -6 +37 3.0 / 5 Champ-Fleuri (du)
22 569316 Anna Saboleva 5 760 779 +48 -5 +42 -14 +39 3.0 / 5 N-D-du-Foyer
23 468371 Christopher Duguid 5 619 701 -13 +58 +37 -7 +38 3.0 / 5 Etoile Filante (altern.)
24 555063 Simon Labute 6 717 708 +57 -9 -35 +44 +41 3.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
25 555074 Steven Labute 6 590 608 -18 -48 +33 +52 +34 3.0 / 5 Lower Canada Coll.
26 441876 Steven Bloom 5 810 780 =56 +33 -8 +31 -11 2.5 / 5 Westpark E.S.
27 555085 Charles Yip 5 763 747 +50 -13 =32 +46 -12 2.5 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
28 612123 Marc Demers 5 932 898 +44 -3 =29 -11 +35 2.5 / 5 Louis Pasteur (ac.)
29 528862 Phillipe Trempe 5 665 697 -1 +49 =28 +30 -10 2.5 / 5 Regina Assumpta (coll.)
30 680095 Gabriel Staton 5 832 808 +45 -4 =31 -29 +46 2.5 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
31 448121 Koichi Watanabe-Brouillette 5 620 638 -2 +54 =30 -26 +48 2.5 / 5 Cardinal-Roy
32 620335 Marc-Antoine Bouffard-Séminaro 5 614 629 -17 +53 =27 -10 +49 2.5 / 5 Jean XXIII
33 569349 Anita Dernovici 5 445 505 =10 -26 -25 +56 +47 2.5 / 5 Joseph-Henrico
34 565446 Dominic Coulombe-Bessette 5 713 695 +43 -6 +40 -18 -25 2.0 / 5 Langevin (sec.)
35 641046 Kevin Jacob 5 577 598 -6 +41 +24 -16 -28 2.0 / 5 Cardinal-Roy
36 555052 Benjamin Slakmon 5 599 617 -5 +50 +38 -20 -19 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
37 645041 Gaël Coulombe 5 815 776 +54 -1 -23 +51 -21 2.0 / 5 Desranleau
38 539515 Mathieu Nassif 5 817 775 +58 -2 -36 +40 -23 2.0 / 5 Michele-Provost (ac.)
39 612101 Alexander Lachapelle 6 675 677 -3 +44 -18 +45 -22 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
40 679869 Meng-Ting Ma 5 569 573 -15 +52 -34 -38 +53 2.0 / 5 St-Luc
41 727828 samuel Thibault 5 0 496 -21 -35 +54 +42 -24 2.0 / 5 Vinet-Souligny
42 640901 Jules Jean-Bressani 5 587 575 -9 +55 -22 -41 +52 2.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
43 667664 Elijah Bukreev 5 314 346 -34 +57 -12 -49 +56 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
44 641237 Marc-André Côté 5 532 538 -28 -39 +53 -24 +54 2.0 / 5 Francais (coll.)
45 485561 Nicholas Winikoff 5 496 504 -30 -47 +55 -39 +51 2.0 / 5 Westpark E.S.
46 680073 Gueorgui Savadjiev 5 591 610 =8 +10 -15 -27 -30 1.5 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
47 618445 Henry Cheung 5 645 615 -4 +45 -20 =48 -33 1.5 / 5 Fernand-Seguin
48 681412 Olivier Proulx 5 448 459 -22 +25 -21 =47 -31 1.5 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
49 701324 Martin Laflamme 5 519 495 -20 -29 =57 +43 -32 1.5 / 5 Paul-Comtois
50 719785 Karl Eric Panneton 5 449 432 -27 -36 -51 =55 +57 1.5 / 5 Pie XII
51 705712 Sam Fleury 5 540 516 -7 -12 +50 -37 -45 1.0 / 5 Evergreen E.S.
52 727953 Jean-Nicolas Lafleur 5 0 424 -11 -40 +58 -25 -42 1.0 / 5 Bourlingueurs (des)
53 713891 Gabriel Montano 5 449 429 -16 -32 -44 +58 -40 1.0 / 5 St-Germain-d'Outremont
54 701335 Amine Brahm 5 479 447 -37 -31 -41 +57 -44 1.0 / 5 Val-des-Arbres
55 719796 Mathieu Frereault Leroux 5 395 378 -19 -42 -45 =50 =58 1.0 / 5 Pie XII
56 686799 Olivier Beaubien 5 520 480 =26 -8 -10 -33 -43 0.5 / 5 Jeanne-Mance (sec.)
57 626275 Annie Wang 5 329 297 -24 -43 =49 -54 -50 0.5 / 5 Westpark E.S.
58 712405 Francis Sauriol 5 475 425 -38 -23 -52 -53 =55 0.5 / 5 St-Anselme

Section 7

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 641035 Guanyan Zhou 6 966 1046 +0 +15 +6 +9 +5 5.0 / 5 Unknown school
2 641002 Jordan Larivière 6 973 991 +32 +11 +13 -5 +16 4.0 / 5 Broquerie (de la)
3 388811 Laurent Deschenes 6 1203 1200 +26 =7 +22 +21 =9 4.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
4 415236 Xuan-Tien Nguyen 6 960 977 +24 +8 -9 +25 +11 4.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
5 440313 Xavier Fugere 6 976 1004 +28 +27 +10 +2 -1 4.0 / 5 Coeur-Soleil
6 667743 Filip Sjarov 6 579 747 +31 +12 -1 +35 +21 4.0 / 5 St-Louis (coll.)
7 640888 Craven Huynh 6 838 886 +34 =3 =23 +24 +14 4.0 / 5 Laurendeau-Dunton
8 569226 Eamon Keane-McCarney 6 755 829 +39 -4 +37 +13 +12 4.0 / 5 Home schooled
9 390532 Mathieu Poulin 6 1163 1153 +16 +18 +4 -1 =3 3.5 / 5 Cegep
10 388629 Kevin Yvorra 6 932 919 +19 +17 -5 -11 +22 3.0 / 5 Marie-de-France (coll.)
11 648134 Karl Janelle 6 781 798 +30 -2 +36 +10 -4 3.0 / 5 Mont-St-Louis (coll.)
12 620471 Karel Deslandes 6 948 910 +36 -6 +26 +17 -8 3.0 / 5 Mitchell (sec.)
13 631438 Derek Carpentier 6 943 915 +29 +38 -2 -8 +26 3.0 / 5 Jardins-des-Lacs (du)
14 640912 Jean-Vianney Cordeiro 6 686 736 -21 +20 +27 +15 -7 3.0 / 5 Loyola H.S.
15 360797 Francois Daoust 6 818 805 +33 -1 +19 -14 +29 3.0 / 5 St-Louis
16 448176 Maxime Labonte 6 707 741 -9 +40 +39 +23 -2 3.0 / 5 Ahuntsic
17 430604 Antoni Boucher 6 753 753 +41 -10 +30 -12 +24 3.0 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
18 424629 Sandy Nguyen 6 825 818 +40 -9 -24 +36 +28 3.0 / 5 Villa Ste-Marcelline (coll.)
19 542193 Philippe Carrier 6 613 655 -10 +41 -15 +33 +23 3.0 / 5 Ormeaux (des)
20 673817 Evelyne Sunatori 6 484 596 -22 -14 +32 +27 +25 3.0 / 5 Mont-Bleu (sec.)
21 442866 Marc-Olivier Jean 6 1027 984 +14 =22 +35 -3 -6 2.5 / 5 Beaubois (coll.)
22 609535 Guillaume Audet-Beaupre 6 820 835 +20 =21 -3 +31 -10 2.5 / 5 Antoine-Bernard (sec.)
23 570756 Chloé Laforest-Sabourin 6 876 811 +0 =35 =7 -16 -19 2.0 / 5 Montreal (coll. de)
24 679814 Tian Xiang Cen 6 611 627 -4 +33 +18 -7 -17 2.0 / 5 Anne-Hebert
25 555039 Charles Massie 6 712 670 -35 +29 +38 -4 -20 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
26 474377 Jerome Perron 6 692 697 -3 +34 -12 +37 -13 2.0 / 5 St-Jean
27 550247 Charles Boisvert-Dulude 6 821 767 +37 -5 -14 -20 +40 2.0 / 5 Buissonnière
28 688061 Mathieu Cinq-Mars 6 654 637 -5 -37 +34 +38 -18 2.0 / 5 Durocher (coll.)
29 686733 Nicolas Babineau 6 608 604 -13 -25 +41 +30 -15 2.0 / 5 Jean-Raimbault (sec.)
30 712653 Shen Zhang 6 473 501 -11 +32 -17 -29 +36 2.0 / 5 St-Jean-de-Brebeuf
31 538222 Francis Pichette 6 859 792 -6 -36 +40 -22 +35 2.0 / 5 St-Jean-Baptiste
32 706432 Lea Neumark-Gaudet 6 698 658 -2 -30 -20 +39 +37 2.0 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
33 457154 Yusudan Ren 6 484 472 -15 -24 +0 -19 +38 2.0 / 5 Joseph-Henrico
34 531145 Thibault Leprince 6 558 553 -7 -26 -28 +41 +39 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
35 731439 Mathieu Robert 6 0 499 +25 =23 -21 -6 -31 1.5 / 5 Unknown school
36 609546 Yubing Luan 6 604 591 -12 +31 -11 -18 -30 1.0 / 5 St-Laurent
37 648033 Martin Ricard 6 496 494 -27 +28 -8 -26 -32 1.0 / 5 Cardinal-Roy
38 706217 Matthew Bray 6 390 367 +0 -13 -25 -28 -33 1.0 / 5 Wilder Penfield E.S.
39 684404 Samuel Gauvreau 6 473 442 -8 +0 -16 -32 -34 1.0 / 5 Unknown school
40 695338 Nicolas Deshaies 6 507 490 -18 -16 -31 +0 -27 1.0 / 5 St-Gabriel-Archange
41 731114 Kevin Olivier 6 0 373 -17 -19 -29 -34 +0 1.0 / 5 St-Jean-Baptiste

Section 8

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 374422 Minh-Ly Nguyen 7 1264 1283 +14 +12 +10 +3 =4 4.5 / 5 St-Nom-de-Marie
2 359414 Rasul Rozybakiyev 7 1404 1384 +24 =9 +15 =4 +11 4.0 / 5 Dawson Coll.
3 374229 Charles Chan 7 1306 1300 +19 +17 +6 -1 +9 4.0 / 5 Dawson Coll.
4 375816 Francis Daigle 7 1095 1131 +16 +13 +8 =2 =1 4.0 / 5 Education Internationale
5 374499 Hugues McNeil-Duval 7 1286 1267 +20 -6 +19 +12 +8 4.0 / 5 Ville-Marie (coll.)
6 539133 Marc-André Deschênes 7 980 1044 +22 +5 -3 =7 +15 3.5 / 5 Cegep
7 519074 Vincent Beauregard 7 1143 1137 +25 =15 =9 =6 +17 3.5 / 5 Ville-Marie (coll.)
8 423573 Gabriel Fugere 7 790 844 +21 +24 -4 +17 -5 3.0 / 5 Vanguard Québec (prim.)
9 531281 Charles-Antoine Raymond 7 992 1026 +18 =2 =7 +10 -3 3.0 / 5 St-Jean-Vianney
10 610299 Jordan Discepola 7 824 854 +29 +11 -1 -9 +20 3.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
11 527106 Dawei Zhu 7 1017 1010 +27 -10 +20 +13 -2 3.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
12 335463 Nicolas Ferland 7 972 980 +23 -1 +16 -5 +19 3.0 / 5 N-D-de-Lourdes (coll.)
13 554973 Nicolas Benoit-Guay 7 850 860 +30 -4 +27 -11 +18 3.0 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
14 680027 Chen Xi Kevin Lin 7 757 811 -1 +23 -17 +21 +24 3.0 / 5 Felix-Leclerc (sec.)
15 388798 Viet Tran 7 891 899 +26 =7 -2 +18 -6 2.5 / 5 Jean-de-Brebeuf (coll.)
16 712708 Shan Li 7 733 752 -4 +30 -12 =24 +25 2.5 / 5 St-Luc
17 698859 Jhoyli Labrador 7 990 963 +28 -3 +14 -8 -7 2.0 / 5 Unknown school
18 555164 Emilie Legendre 7 717 719 -9 +21 +25 -15 -13 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
19 569373 Claire Trottier 7 761 778 -3 +28 -5 +27 -12 2.0 / 5 Bois-de-Boulogne (CEGEP de)
20 446962 Deniz Akcal 7 760 764 -5 +22 -11 +28 -10 2.0 / 5 LaurenHill Ac.
21 731193 Dave Gaignard 7 0 573 -8 -18 +22 -14 +28 2.0 / 5 Honore-Mercier E.S.
22 679836 Andrei Busuioceanu 7 636 626 -6 -20 -21 +26 +29 2.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
23 640989 Vincent Gélinas 7 613 610 -12 -14 -29 +30 +27 2.0 / 5 Assomption (de l')
24 699039 Sergio Morales 7 779 752 -2 -8 +26 =16 -14 1.5 / 5 Kuper (ac.)
25 667359 Mika‰l Pag‚ 7 755 715 -7 =26 -18 +29 -16 1.5 / 5 Pierre-Bedard (sec.)
26 685574 Oliver Musial 7 608 599 -15 =25 -24 -22 +30 1.5 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
27 668439 Jonathan St-Pierre 7 718 673 -11 +29 -13 -19 -23 1.0 / 5 Pierre-Bedard (sec.)
28 372699 Joel Marchand 7 708 663 -17 -19 +30 -20 -21 1.0 / 5 Stanislas (coll.)
29 684707 Francois Boivin 7 414 423 -10 -27 +23 -25 -22 1.0 / 5 Unknown school
30 676056 Gregory-Pier Bélanger 7 545 496 -13 -16 -28 -23 -26 0.0 / 5 Unknown school

Section 9

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 414988 Ling Feng Ye 8 1684 1681 +15 +9 +2 +8 =3 4.5 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
2 632351 Bill Chen 8 1167 1189 +17 +4 -1 +12 +11 4.0 / 5 London Central S.S.
3 395561 Justin Piche 8 1404 1413 +13 +14 +12 =11 =1 4.0 / 5 Patriotes (sec. des)
4 448301 Maxime Lemire-Paquin 8 653 819 +5 -2 +14 +13 =7 3.5 / 5 Val Mauricie (sec.)
5 468505 Etienne Monfette 8 1004 978 -4 +17 +16 =6 +10 3.5 / 5 Cité des Jeunes
6 695226 Maxime Delisle 8 515 635 +0 -11 +15 =5 +13 3.5 / 5 Pionniers (sec. des)
7 465276 Nikita Lvov 8 1003 992 +19 =10 -8 +18 =4 3.0 / 5 Kells Ac.
8 339783 Ivan Jorge 8 1227 1206 +16 -12 +7 -1 +17 3.0 / 5 Internationale (Sec.)
9 500499 Jean-Benoit Chasles 8 982 973 +0 -1 -13 +19 +12 3.0 / 5 N-D-de-Lourdes (coll.)
10 621606 Lisa Hudon 8 692 754 +18 =7 -11 +21 -5 2.5 / 5 La Pocatiere (poly.)
11 553871 Carl Zhang 8 1196 1161 -12 +6 +10 =3 -2 2.5 / 5 Charlemagne (coll.)
12 474748 Tommy Robichaud 8 828 894 +11 +8 -3 -2 -9 2.0 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
13 502086 David Perna-Fraser 8 909 894 -3 +18 +9 -4 -6 2.0 / 5 Antoine-de-St-Exupery (sec.)
14 350087 Marc-Antoine Pouliot 8 945 919 +21 -3 -4 +16 -18 2.0 / 5 Iberville (d')
15 337511 Valérie Prince 8 1021 965 -1 +19 -6 -17 +21 2.0 / 5 Bois-de-Boulogne (CEGEP de)
16 430773 Tania Pelletier 8 834 817 -8 +21 -5 -14 +19 2.0 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
17 629289 Daniel Stysis 8 730 749 -2 -5 +0 +15 -8 2.0 / 5 Marie-de-France (coll.)
18 547503 Michael Beaudin-Maloney 8 1109 1044 -10 -13 +0 -7 +14 2.0 / 5 Pamphile-LeMay (sec.)
19 731204 Mathieu Garon 8 0 539 -7 -15 +21 -9 -16 1.0 / 5 Unknown school
20 731248 Olivier Gilbert 8 0 200 +0 =0 +0 -0 -0 2.5 / 5 Pierre-Bedard (sec.)
21 731272 Jeremie Bernard 8 0 444 -14 -16 -19 -10 -15 0.0 / 5 Louis-Philippe-Pare (sec.)

Section 10

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 278594 Jonathan Lawson 9 1347 1362 +16 +9 =3 +5 +4 4.5 / 5 Rosemere H.S.
2 198999 Aaron Rodriguez 9 1518 1497 +15 -4 +17 +11 +8 4.0 / 5 Laval (coll.)
3 343258 Daniel Lasko 9 1168 1167 +19 +13 =1 -4 +11 3.5 / 5 Marie-de-France (coll.)
4 542272 Marc-Antoine Allen 9 1070 1146 +14 +2 =5 +3 -1 3.5 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
5 350515 Steve Goulet 9 1176 1176 +20 +17 =4 -1 +7 3.5 / 5 Iberville (d')
6 713259 Joel Drolet 9 566 676 -9 +18 =10 +16 +14 3.5 / 5 Chavigny (sec.)
7 465096 Darell Fournier-Cantin 9 1005 1006 +12 +8 -11 +13 -5 3.0 / 5 Source (la)
8 345958 Jean-Luc Xavier-Bonifay 9 1202 1181 +18 -7 +14 +12 -2 3.0 / 5 Marie-de-France (coll.)
9 467739 Adam Li 9 1090 1060 +6 -1 -12 +18 +13 3.0 / 5 LaurenHill Ac.
10 731327 Jifeng Shen 9 0 747 =11 -15 =6 +17 +12 3.0 / 5 Pionniers (sec. des)
11 338095 Stephanie Ferland 9 953 962 =10 +16 +7 -2 -3 2.5 / 5 N-D-de-Lourdes (coll.)
12 375862 Jared Berger 9 513 563 -7 +19 +9 -8 -10 2.0 / 5 St-Georges
13 525598 Etienne Paradis-Levasseur 9 500 524 +0 -3 +15 -7 -9 2.0 / 5 Honore-Mercier E.S.
14 448514 Sebastien Lemire-Paquin 9 553 587 -4 +20 -8 +15 -6 2.0 / 5 Val Mauricie (sec.)
15 502075 Nicolas Daignault 9 849 813 -2 +10 -13 -14 +17 2.0 / 5 St-Jean-Vianney
16 545951 Mathieu Lavoie 9 785 769 -1 -11 +20 -6 +19 2.0 / 5 Mistral (le)
17 711213 Maxime Leblanc Desgagné 9 758 755 0 -5 -2 -10 -15 0.0 / 5 Decouverte (sec. la)
18 655525 Guillaume Poirier 9 735 701 -8 -6 +19 -9 -20 1.0 / 5 Sherbrooke (sem.)
19 714115 Mathew Bakinowski 9 584 566 -3 -12 -18 +20 -16 1.0 / 5 Riverdale H.S.
20 668575 Martin Gioffre 9 697 658 -5 -14 -16 -19 +18 1.0 / 5 Louis-Philippe-Pare (sec.)

Section 11

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 283522 Jean-Marc Benoit-Deschamps 10 1676 1686 +10 +3 +5 +8 +6 5.0 / 5 Deux-Montagnes (poly.)
2 226067 Jean-Philippe Mathieu 10 1564 1545 +13 +8 +9 -6 +5 4.0 / 5 Baie-St-Francois (sec.)
3 283487 Marc-Luc Rochon 10 1248 1250 +12 -1 =4 +11 +8 3.5 / 5 St-Maxime (sec.)
4 695204 Emmanuel Hamel 10 611 705 -5 +7 =3 +12 +9 3.5 / 5 St-Joseph (sem.)
5 432865 Martin-Alexandre Campbell 10 1402 1412 +4 +6 -1 +9 -2 3.0 / 5 Antoine-Girouard
6 498609 Dominic Dube 10 1177 1197 +7 -5 +11 +2 -1 3.0 / 5 Cabano (poly. de)
7 731362 Jesse Gervais 10 0 764 -6 -4 +10 +13 +12 3.0 / 5 Pierre-Bedard (sec.)
8 405606 Gael Gauthier-Minville 10 1198 1184 +11 -2 +12 -1 -3 2.0 / 5 Louis-Riel
9 448569 Jonathan Lalonde 10 526 539 +0 +10 -2 -5 -4 2.0 / 5 Val Mauricie (sec.)
10 711281 William Desrochers 10 1012 957 -1 -9 -7 +0 +13 2.0 / 5 Monique-Proulx (sec.)
11 731384 Maxime Auchu 10 0 617 -8 +13 -6 -3 -0 0 1.0 / 5 Louis-Philippe-Pare (sec.)
12 695237 Aravindan Sridharan 10 581 552 -3 +0 -8 -4 -7 1.0 / 5 Pionniers (sec. des)
13 430896 Simon-Pier Boucher 10 706 665 -2 -11 +0 -7 -10 1.0 / 5 Rimouski (CEGEP de)

Section 12

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 448672 Alexandre Lemire-Paquin 11 1814 1832 +8 +5 =2 +3 +6 4.5 / 5 Val Mauricie (sec.)
2 177928 Kishor Ramaswamy 11 2054 2052 +6 +3 =1 +7 +5 4.5 / 5 St. Thomas H.S.
3 461709 Marc Arseneault 11 1305 1307 +4 -2 +8 -1 +10 3.0 / 5 Georges-Vanier (sec.)
4 414426 Jean-Nicolas Proulx 11 843 883 -3 +10 =7 +9 =8 3.0 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
5 245992 Michael Hollander 11 1386 1373 +9 -1 =6 +8 -2 2.5 / 5 Lindsay Place H.S.
6 431019 Michael Fournier 11 1070 1106 -2 +7 =5 +10 -1 2.5 / 5 Mistral (le)
7 229127 Alexander Hayne 11 1184 1152 +10 -6 =4 -2 +9 2.5 / 5 Selwyn House
8 629245 Zev Neumark-Gaudet 11 921 925 -1 +9 -3 -5 =4 1.5 / 5 Notre-Dame (coll.)
9 667866 Brennan St-Laurent 11 848 816 -5 -8 +10 -4 -7 1.0 / 5 Pierre-Bedard (sec.)
10 343923 Omar Guillet 11 489 479 -7 -4 -9 -6 -3 0.0 / 5 Pierre-Bedard (sec.)

Section 13

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 267614 Thomas Roussel-Roozmon 12 2471 2481 +4 +2 +3 +6 +5 5.0 / 5 Montmorency (CEGEP)
2 273137 Omid Malek 12 1936 1948 +5 -1 +4 +3 +6 4.0 / 5 Marianopolis Coll.
3 448705 Jacques Obartel 12 1726 1722 +6 +5 -1 -2 +4 3.0 / 5 Sources (sec. des)
4 712697 Moise Larochelle 13 916 970 -1 +6 -2 +5 -3 2.0 / 5 Bois-de-Boulogne (CEGEP de)
5 467346 Pierre Gagnier 12 1000 998 -2 -3 +6 -4 -1 1.0 / 5 Iberville (d')
6 337331 Ellis Steinberg 12 1182 1126 -3 -4 -5 -1 -2 0.0 / 5 Dawson Coll.