No. 102022 - Tournoi Regional de Qualifications (Rimouski,QC)

2005-02-20
Organized by Jean Denis Laberge ()
99 players


Section 1

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 431019 Michael Fournier 11 1052 1070 +4 +5 +2 +3 +6 5.0 / 5 Mistral (le)
2 414426 Jean-Nicolas Proulx 11 828 843 +9 +3 -1 +6 =5 3.5 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
3 545951 Mathieu Lavoie 9 781 785 +7 -2 +6 -1 +10 3.0 / 5 Mistral (le)
4 565648 Guillaume Pelletier 9 596 618 -1 -6 +10 +8 +7 3.0 / 5 La Pocatiere (poly.)
5 430896 Simon-Pier Boucher 10 708 706 +10 -1 -8 +9 =2 2.5 / 5 Rimouski (CEGEP de)
6 621191 Miguel Pelletier 10 598 607 +8 +4 -3 -2 -1 2.0 / 5 La Pocatiere (poly.)
7 693797 Keven Levesque Gagne 11 569 559 -3 -8 +9 +10 -4 2.0 / 5 Paul-Hubert
8 693819 Mathieu Boily 11 453 469 -6 +7 +5 -4 -9 2.0 / 5 La Pocatiere (poly.)
9 565637 Mathias Lebel-L'Italien 10 587 547 -2 -10 -7 -5 +8 1.0 / 5 La Pocatiere (poly.)
10 565659 Alexie Plourde 10 567 535 -5 +9 -4 -7 -3 1.0 / 5 La Pocatiere (poly.)

Section 2

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 539133 Marc-André Deschênes 7 964 980 +3 +4 +2 +3 +4 +2 6.0 / 6 Cegep
2 542349 Charles-Olivier Roy 7 663 664 +4 +3 -1 -4 +3 -1 3.0 / 6 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
3 606756 Alexandra Deschenes 7 502 514 -1 -2 +4 -1 -2 +4 2.0 / 6 Langevin (sec.)
4 414055 Francis Arseneault 7 535 507 -2 -1 -3 +2 -1 -3 1.0 / 6 St-Jean

Section 3

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 430773 Tania Pelletier 8 818 834 +5 +3 +4 -2 +7 4.0 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
2 474748 Tommy Robichaud 8 811 828 -3 +5 +6 +1 +4 4.0 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
3 621606 Lisa Hudon 8 594 692 +2 -1 +7 +4 +6 4.0 / 5 La Pocatiere (poly.)
4 430672 Annie Brisson-Proulx 8 759 718 +7 +6 -1 -3 -2 2.0 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
5 649721 Guillaume Deschenes 8 648 638 -1 -2 +0 +7   2.0 / 4 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
6 708322 Jeremy Lavoie 8 0 452 +0 -4 -2 +0 -3 2.0 / 5 Mistral (le)
7 772773 Vincent Gagnon 8 0 555 -4 +0 -3 -5 -1 1.0 / 5 La Pocatiere (poly.)

Section 4

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 609535 Guillaume Audet-Beaupre 6 794 820 +5 +7 +3 =2 +4 4.5 / 5 Antoine-Bernard (sec.)
2 474377 Jerome Perron 6 628 692 +9 +11 +7 =1 +5 4.5 / 5 St-Jean
3 430604 Antoni Boucher 6 785 753 +8 +4 -1 -5 +9 3.0 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
4 606857 Guillaume St-Pierre 6 553 587 +6 -3 +8 +7 -1 3.0 / 5 Havre/St-Rosaire (du)
5 693865 Jean Vignola 6 490 550 -1 +10 +6 +3 -2 3.0 / 5 Sources/l'Heritage (des)
6 708333 Remi-Bernard Albert 6 0 517 -4 +0 -5 +11 +8 3.0 / 5 Beaux-Sejours (des)
7 546096 Eloise Doucet 6 565 547 +10 -1 -2 -4 +11 2.0 / 5 Havre/St-Rosaire (du)
8 607151 Caroline Dallain 6 458 444 -3 +9 -4 +0 -6 2.0 / 5 Rose-des-Vents (la)
9 606868 Steven Gagnon-Desjardins 6 418 409 -2 -8 +11 +0 -3 2.0 / 5 Havre/St-Rosaire (du)
10 607419 Olivier Caron 6 401 379 -7 -5 +0     1.0 / 3 Alizes (les)
11 708344 Joanie Levesque 6 0 357 +0 -2 -9 -6 -7 1.0 / 5 Elisabeth-Turgeon

Section 5

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 565446 Dominic Coulombe-Bessette 5 611 713 +13 +19 +4 +2 +5 5.0 / 5 Langevin (sec.)
2 546309 David Lafontaine-Poirier 5 606 646 +17 +10 +5 -1 +8 4.0 / 5 St-Jean
3 622023 Michel Lepage 5 601 641 +14 +16 =6 =7 +10 4.0 / 5 St-Jean
4 621775 Alexis Bernatchez 5 425 467 =18 +12 -1 +17 +16 3.5 / 5 Rose-des-Vents (la)
5 456322 Benjamin Doucet 5 730 714 +12 +7 -2 +6 -1 3.0 / 5 Mont-Saint-Louis
6 474412 David St-Pierre 5 702 688 +11 +8 =3 -5 =7 3.0 / 5 St-Jean
7 649822 Cédric Audet-Walsh 5 563 577 +20 -5 +17 =3 =6 3.0 / 5 Rose-des-Vents (la)
8 546377 Camille Ruest 5 510 530 +15 -6 +14 +16 -2 3.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
9 708399 Carole-Ann LesMerises 5 0 501 -10 -13 +15 +20 +0 3.0 / 5 Elisabeth-Turgeon
10 621854 Antonia Doucet 5 477 500 +9 -2 +13 +11 -3 3.0 / 5 Mont-Saint-Louis
11 498262 Pascal Mailhot 5 367 429 -6 +18 +20 -10 +13 3.0 / 5 Estran (de l')
12 546254 Nicolas Delisle-Godin 5 378 426 -5 -4 +18 +19 +20 3.0 / 5 St-Jean
13 708366 Josiane Deschenes 5 0 473 -1 +9 -10 +14 -11 2.0 / 5 Bois-et-Marees (des)
14 708355 Arianne Deschenes 5 0 473 -3 +15 -8 -13 +21 2.0 / 5 Elisabeth-Turgeon
15 708377 Marie-Josee Duguay 5 0 427 -8 -14 -9 +0 +19 2.0 / 5 Rose-des-Vents (la)
16 693887 Catherine Robitaille 5 402 399 +21 -3 +19 -8 -4 2.0 / 5 Langevin (sec.)
17 606846 Paul-Hugo Ang-Houle 5 320 338 -2 +21 -7 -4 +18 2.0 / 5 Havre/St-Rosaire (du)
18 708401 Julie LesMerises 5 0 416 =4 -11 -12 +21 -17 1.5 / 5 Elisabeth-Turgeon
19 708423 Alexandre Tardif 5 0 346 +0 -1 -16 -12 -15 1.0 / 5 Rose-des-Vents (la)
20 708388 Isabelle LesMerises 5 0 345 -7 +0 -11 -9 -12 1.0 / 5 Elisabeth-Turgeon
21 708412 Samuel Sirois-Marchand 5 0 339 -16 -17 +0 -18 -14 1.0 / 5 Lavoie

Section 6

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 498712 Hugo Perron 3 688 718 +9 +12 +8 +7 +3 5.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
2 649978 Cedric Petitpas 3 431 525 +14 =25 +12 +15 +7 4.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
3 694157 Emile Pelletier 3 533 601 +25 +19 +18 +4 -1 4.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
4 694078 Marc-Antoine Bonneau 3 433 493 +17 +10 +25 -3 +6 4.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
5 649967 Ludovic Martin-Chouinard 3 372 462 -15 +14 +10 +11 +8 4.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
6 708524 Remi Belanger 3 505 501 +24 -7 +19 +20 -4 3.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
7 694089 Maxime Desforges 3 455 489 +18 +6 +15 -1 -2 3.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
8 694124 Antoine Leduc 3 465 475 +22 +20 -1 +13 -5 3.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
9 708445 Samuel Roy 3 0 426 -1 +23 -13 +21 +15 3.0 / 5 Bois-et-Marees (des)
10 708513 Marie-Andree Blais 3 0 418 +11 -4 -5 +16 +18 3.0 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
11 694168 Fanny St-Pierre 3 396 410 -10 +17 +16 -5 +19 3.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
12 649956 Vincent Carrier 3 397 406 +16 -1 -2 +24 =13 2.5 / 5 Mont-Saint-Louis
13 694135 Nicolas Lepage 3 384 390 +26 -15 +9 -8 =12 2.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
14 708502 Anthony Dionne 3 0 389 -2 -5 +26 =18 +20 2.5 / 5 Paul-Hubert (sec.)
15 621898 Charles Doucet 3 470 442 +5 +13 -7 -2 -9 2.0 / 5 Havre/St-Rosaire (du)
16 708491 Jonathan Fillion 3 0 358 -12 +22 -11 -10 +21 2.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
17 708478 Samuel Michaud 3 0 357 -4 -11 =23 =22 +24 2.0 / 5 Elisabeth-Turgeon
18 708467 Olivier Mimeault 3 526 468 -7 +26 -3 =14 -10 1.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
19 694146 Pierre-Alexandre Patry 3 424 388 =21 -3 -6 +25 -11 1.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
20 694102 Emile Lachance 3 375 351 +23 -8 =21 -6 -14 1.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
21 708489 Loisel Pierre-Alexandre 3 0 331 =19 =24 =20 -9 -16 1.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
22 708434 Daisy Turcotte 3 0 330 -8 -16 -24 =17 +26 1.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
23 675685 Maxime Beaulieu 5 405 400 -20 -9 =17 =26 =25 1.5 / 5 Mont-Saint-Louis
24 694091 Nico Fortin 3 331 312 -6 =21 +22 -12 -17 1.5 / 5 Bois-et-Marees (des)
25 708456 Daevon Rioux 3 0 311 -3 =2 -4 -19 =23 1.0 / 5 Estran (de l')
26 708546 Nathaniel Clairmont 1 0 283 -13 -18 -14 =23 -22 0.5 / 5 Estran (de l')

Section 7

NoPlayer IDNameGradeOld ratingNew ratingRoundsTotalSchool
1 621819 Jean-S‚bastien Boss‚ 4 540 572 +10 +7 +4 +2 -3 4.0 / 5 Bois-et-Marees (des)
2 708568 Jessica Patry St-Laurent 4 0 566 +17 +12 +3 -1 +11 4.0 / 5 Estran (de l')
3 649934 Leon Violette-Gosselin 4 507 553 +11 +5 -2 +10 +1 4.0 / 5 Mont-Saint-Louis
4 693933 Pierrick Arsenault 4 450 538 +15 +8 -1 +5 +6 4.0 / 5 Rose-des-Vents (la)
5 708581 Louis Beaulieu 4 0 496 +6 -3 +7 -4 +14 3.0 / 5 St-Jean
6 694001 Alexandre Gilbert 4 449 462 -5 +19 +16 +8 -4 3.0 / 5 Aquarelle (l')
7 693999 Yohan Donahue 3 388 420 +14 -1 -5 +19 +9 3.0 / 5 Littoral (sec. du)
8 693944 Louis Bodart 4 548 521 +18 -4 +9 -6 =10 2.5 / 5 Estran (de l')
9 694023 Philippe Martineau 4 462 459 =19 +13 -8 +12 -7 2.5 / 5 Rose-des-Vents (la)
10 679162 Alexandre Gagné 4 353 389 -1 +14 +12 -3 =8 2.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
11 622045 Hugo Ménard-Labrecque 4 330 353 -3 =20 +18 +13 -2 2.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
12 694045 Etienne St-Pierre 4 502 468 +16 -2 -10 -9 +20 2.0 / 5 Levesque
13 708592 Emery Arseneault 4 0 455 +20 -9 +20 -11   2.0 / 4 Estran (de l')
14 708579 Samuel Huard 4 0 425 -7 -10 +17 +20 -5 2.0 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
15 708557 Olivier Roy 4 0 421 -4 =18 =19 =16 =17 2.0 / 5 Estran (de l')
16 675775 Mélanie Dallain 4 350 349 -12 +17 -6 =15 =19 2.0 / 5 Rose-des-Vents (la)
17 693988 Elisabeth Deschenaux 4 393 368 -2 -16 -14 +18 =15 1.5 / 5 Langevin (sec.)
18 694056 Nickola Thibault 4 358 322 -8 =15 -11 -17 +0 1.5 / 5 Rose-des-Vents (la)
19 634127 Suzanne Beaulieu 4 329 315 =9 -6 =15 -7 =16 1.5 / 5 Rocher/d'Auteuil (du)
20 649899 William Guérette-Hallé 4 359 312 -13 =11 -13 -14 -12 0.5 / 5 Havre/St-Rosaire (du)