List of tournaments

110353    2014-12-17    Stratford Tuesday #9 - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110352    2014-12-17    Tournoi de Blitz du Coll. Notre-Dame - Thierry Libersan (Montréal, QC)
110351    2014-12-16    Westglen December 2014 Class - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110350    2014-12-14    Erudite-2 tournament (Winter) - Michael Spivak - Erudite Chess Club (Winnipeg, MB)
110349    2014-12-12    Friday Quads-No 14 - Maxim Doroshenko - Vancouver Chess School (Vancouver, BC)
110348    2014-12-14    Tournoi de Noel 2014 - Thierry Libersan - AEM (Montreal, QC)
110347    2014-12-14    Christmas Tournament - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
110346    2014-12-14    Inter École, décembre 2014 - Brigitte Lessard - Brigitte Lessard (Lévis, QC)
110345    2014-12-08    Club d'échecs de l'école Anna-Malenfant - Jacques Blanchette (Dieppe, NB)
110344    2014-12-06    2014 CJCC Christmas Tourney - Paul Gagne - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
110343    2014-12-10    Stratford Wed #8 - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110342    2014-12-14    Seneca Hill Sunday tournaments - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110341    2014-12-13    Seneca Hill Saturday - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110340    2014-12-13    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association echecs et maths (Montreal, QC)
110339    2014-12-13    2e GRAND PRIX DES LAURENTIDES - ALEXANDRE BER (Blainville, QC)
110338    2014-12-06    The Chess Express - December Tournament - Hal Bond - The Chess Express (Guelph, ON)
110337    2014-12-06    swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
110336    2014-12-04    Chess for Children - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
110335    2014-12-12    Club d'échecs jeunes de Blainville - ALEXANDRE BER (Blainville, QC)
110334    2014-12-07    Tournoi par équipe de Montréal - Mat.-6e année - Martine Lemaire - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
110333    2014-12-06    Tournoi par équipe de Montréal - Mat.-3e année - Martine Lemaire - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
110332    2014-12-07    Edmonton Scholastic Christmas Tournament - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/Rob McCullough/David McCullough - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110331    2014-12-07    Tournoi régional jeunesse de l'Abitibi-Témiscamingue - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
110330    2014-11-22    2014-15 St. Paul's Open (Gander, NF) - Craig Churchill - Clifford Budgell (St. Paul's Intermediate School) (Gander, NF)
110329    2014-12-08    Tournoi de Fontainebleau - ALEXANDRE BER (Blainville, QC)
110328    2014-12-08    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110327    2014-12-07    Vancouver Junior Open (1-Day) #2 - Maxim Doroshenko - Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
110326    2014-12-07    Inter École, décembre 2014 - Brigitte Lessard - Brigitte Lessard (Saint-Nicolas, QC)
110325    2014-12-07    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
110324    2014-12-06    Vancouver West Open #2 (2-Day) - Maxim Doroshenko - Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
110323    2014-12-06    Vancouver Junior Open (2-Day) #2 - Maxim Doroshenko - Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
110322    2014-12-05    Friday Quads-No 13 - Maxim Doroshenko - Vancouver Chess School (Vancouver, BC)
110321    2014-12-07    CMA Ottawa December 2014 - Brad Thomson - Chess & Math (Nepean, ON)
110320    2014-12-07    Seneca Hill Sunday tournaments - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110319    2014-12-07    2014 December Regular - Chris Felix - NSSCA (Halifax, NS)
110318    2014-12-07    December Regular Sunday 2014 - Jeremie Piche (Winnipeg, MB)
110317    2014-12-06    DECEMBER REGULAR TOURNAMENT - Peter McCallum (Charlottetown , PEI)
110316    2014-12-06    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association echecs et maths (Montreal, QC)
110315    2014-11-29    Pion joues-tu? 2014 - Dominick Blanchette - Martin Laroche (Drummondville, QC)
110314    2014-11-29    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
110313    2014-12-04    Seneca Hill PS - C - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110312    2014-12-04    Seneca Hill PS - B - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110311    2014-12-04    Seneca Hill PS - A - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110310    2014-12-03    McKernan Class B December 2014 - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110309    2014-12-02    Grandin December 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110308    2014-11-30    Wizards Autumn 2014 - Aris Marghetis - Wizards Chess Club (Nepean, ON)
110307    2014-11-30    2014 Richmond Public Library Junior Chess Tournament #1 - Ryan Lo - Chess2Inspire Association (Richmond, BC)
110306    2014-11-29    8th Annual St. George's Junior Chess Tournament - Luc Poitras - Chess2Inspire Association (Vancouver, BC)
110305    2014-11-30    Seneca Hill Sunday tournaments - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110304    2014-11-30    Inter École, novembre 2014 - Brigitte Lessard - Brigitte Lessard (Lévis, QC)
110303    2014-11-30    3e RÉGULIER - ALEXANDRE BER - AEM (ST-HENRI, QC)
110302    2014-11-30    Tournoi plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
110301    2014-11-30    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
110300    2014-11-30    2015 B.C. Chess Challenge Qualifier - Vancouver Regional - Maxim Doroshenko - Vancouver Chess School (Vancouver, BC)
110299    2014-11-29    Seneca Hill Saturday - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110298    2014-11-28    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association echecs et maths (Montreal, QC)
110297    2014-11-28    Friday Quads-No 12 - Maxim Doroshenko - Vancouver Chess School (Vancouver, BC)
110296    2014-11-28    Moncton Friday night chess 2014/11/28 - Bernie St. Coeur & Jacques Blanchette (Moncton, NB)
110295    2014-11-26    Greenfield November 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110294    2014-11-21    Moncton Friday night chess 2014/11/21 - Bernie St. Coeur & Jacques Blanchette (Moncton, NB)
110293    2014-11-01    Saskatoon Fall Scholastic Chess Tournament - Donald MacKinnon (Saskatoon, SK)
110292    2014-11-14    PA Day Camp - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association - Association Échecs et Maths (Toronto, ON)
110291    2014-11-26    Club élite jeunesse des Laurentides - ALEXANDRE BER (Blainville, QC)
110290    2014-11-22    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
110289    2014-11-16    PEC 3 - Sylvain De Lagrave - Sylvain De Lagrave (Montréal, QC)
110288    2014-11-25    Ajustement Kiril Adjustment - Christian Lacasse - Chess'n Math Association - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
110287    2014-11-23    Grand Prix 1 Tournament - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
110286    2014-11-23    Beaverbrook Elite Autumn 2014 - Aris Marghetis - Wizards Chess Club (Kanata, ON)
110285    2014-11-23    Barrhaven Elite Autumn 2014 - Aris Marghetis - Wizards Chess Club (Nepean, ON)
110284    2014-11-23    1er GRAND PRIX DES LAURENTIDES - ALEXANDRE BER (Blainville, QC)
110283    2014-11-23    Seneca Hill Sunday tournaments - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110282    2014-11-22    2014 Maritime Team Tournament - Chris Felix - NSSCA (Halifax, NS)
110281    2014-11-22    Seneca Hill Saturday Rookies - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110280    2014-11-22    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association echecs et maths (Montreal, QC)
110279    2014-11-21    Friday Quads-No 11 - Maxim Doroshenko - Vancouver Chess School (Vancouver, BC)
110278    2014-11-19    McKernan Advance November 2014 Class - Aaron Sequillion - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110277    2014-11-16    Tounrnoi individuel de Rimouski 2014 - Jérôme Blier (Rimouski, QC)
110276    2014-11-14    Académie novembre 2014 - Éric Turcot - Éric Turcot (La Sarre, QC)
110275    2014-11-13    Grandview November 2014 Class - Aaron Sequillion - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110274    2014-11-16    Erudite-2 Regular Tournament (Fall) - Michael Spivak - Erudite Chess Club (Winnipeg, MB)
110273    2014-11-08    2014 BC Junior Chess Championship - Joe Roback - Chess2Inspire Association (Richmond, BC)
110272    2014-11-12    Ajustement - Tournoi du Mercredi au CEM - Sylvain Milette (Montreal, QC)
110271    2014-11-18    Club d'échecs de Dieppe - Jacques Brun (Dieppe, NB)
110270    2014-11-17    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Markham, ON)
110269    2014-11-16    Erudite-1 Regular Tournament (Fall) - Michael Spivak (Winnipeg, MB)
110268    2014-11-16    Inter École, novembre 2014 - Brigitte Lessard - Brigitte Lessard (Saint-Nicolas, QC)
110267    2014-11-16    CMA Ottawa November 2014 - Brad Thomson - Chess & Math (Nepean, ON)
110266    2014-11-16    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
110265    2014-11-16    The Knights of Chess Sundays regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
110264    2014-11-16    Seneca Hill Sunday tournaments - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110263    2014-11-15    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Tornto, ON)
110262    2014-11-15    Seneca Hill Saturday - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110261    2014-11-14    Friday Quads-No 10 - Maxim Doroshenko - Vancouver Chess School (Vancouver, BC)
110260    2014-11-14    Moncton Friday night chess 2014/11/14 - Bernie St. Coeur & Jacques Blanchette (Moncton, NB)
110259    2014-11-11    NL 2014 Individual Championship - Chris Dawson - NLSCA (St. John's, NF)
110258    2014-11-10    Roving ChessNuts Remembrance Camps - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110257    2014-11-09    S.A.C.K. November Open Scholastic - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110256    2014-11-09    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
110255    2014-11-08    Saturday Knights Fall Clashes #3 - Derek Thomas/Bruce Thomas/David McCullough - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110254    2014-11-08    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
110253    2014-11-04    Meyonohk Back to School - Bruce Thomas - Roving ChessNuts (Edmonton, AB)
110252    2014-11-03    Frere Antoine Back to School - Bruce Thomas - Roving ChessNuts (Edmonton, AB)
110251    2014-11-03    St. Stanislaus Back to School 2014 - Bruce Thomas - Roving ChessNuts (Edmonton, AB)
110250    2014-10-24    Moncton Friday night chess 2014/10/24 - Bernie St. Coeur & Jacques Blanchette (Moncton, NB)
110249    2014-11-15    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association echecs et maths (Montreal, QC)
110248    2014-11-09    Grand Prix 1 - Martine Lemaire - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
110247    2014-11-09    Tournoi plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
110246    2014-11-09    The Knights of Chess Sundays regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
110245    2014-11-09    KW Youth CC November Tournament - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
110244    2014-11-09    Seneca Hill Sunday tournaments - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110243    2014-11-08    The Chess Express - November 2014 - Hal Bond - The Chess Express (Guelph, ON)
110242    2014-11-08    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association echecs et maths (Montreal, QC)
110241    2014-11-07    Friday Quads-No 9 - Maxim Doroshenko - Vancouver Chess School (Vancouver, BC)
110240    2014-11-03    CJCC Halloween Tourney 2014 - Paul Gagne - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
110239    2014-10-17    E.L. Crossley Chess Tournament - Elizabeth Hansler (Fonthill, ON)
110238    2014-11-06    Seneca Hill PS - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110237    2014-11-06    Dartmouth Junior Chess Club Ladder - Chris Felix - NSSCA (Dartmouth, NS)
110236    2014-11-02    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
110235    2014-11-01    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
110234    2014-11-02    PEI MARITIME QUALIFIER - Peter McCallum (Charlottetown , PEI)
110233    2014-11-02    The Knights of Chess Sundays regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
110232    2014-11-02    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
110231    2014-11-02    Seneca Hill Sunday tournaments - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110230    2014-11-02    2014 Maritime Qualifier - Chris Felix - NSSCA (Halifax, NS)
110229    2014-11-02    November Regular Sunday 2014 - Jeremie Piche - MSCA (Winnipeg, MB)
110228    2014-11-01    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
110227    2014-11-01    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
110226    2014-11-01    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association echecs et maths (Montreal, QC)
110225    2014-10-25    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
110224    2014-10-29    McKernan Advance October 2014 Class - Aaron Sequillion - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110223    2014-10-29    McKernan Beginners R November 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110222    2014-10-28    Grandin October 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110221    2014-10-26    2e RÉGULIER AEM - ALEXANDRE BER - Association Échecs et Maths (MONTRÉAL, QC)
110220    2014-10-28    Halloween Tournament - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
110219    2014-10-27    Windsor Park October 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110218    2014-10-26    Tournoi plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda ( Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
110217    2014-10-26    Seneca Hill Sunday tournaments - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110216    2014-10-26    Inter École, octobre 2014 - Brigitte Lessard - Brigitte Lessard (Lévis, QC)
110215    2014-10-26    Vancouver Junior Open (1-Day) - Maxim Doroshenko - Vancouver Chess School (Vancouver, BC)
110214    2014-10-25    Seneca Hill Saturday - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110213    2014-10-25    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
110212    2014-10-25    Vancouver Junior Open (2-Day) - Maxim Doroshenko - Vancouver Chess School (Vancouver, BC)
110211    2014-10-25    Vancouver West Open (2-Day) - Maxim Doroshenko - Vancouver Chess School (Vancouver, BC)
110210    2014-10-24    Friday Quads-No 8 - Maxim Doroshenko - Vancouver Chess School (Vancouver, BC)
110209    2014-10-22    McKernan Beginners Fall #1 - Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110208    2014-10-22    Greenfield October 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110207    2014-10-19    KW Youth CC October Tournament - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
110206    2014-10-23    Seneca Hill PS - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110205    2014-10-17    Fall 2014 Homeschooling Tournament - Keith Hetman - Montreal Homescooling Association (Montreal, QC)
110204    2014-10-19    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
110203    2014-10-20    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Markham, ON)
110202    2014-10-19    S.A.C.K. Post-Thanksgiving Tournament - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110201    2014-10-19    PEC2 - Sylvain De Lagrave (Montréal, QC)
110200    2014-10-18    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
110199    2014-10-18    Mark's Birthday Tournament - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110198    2014-10-18    Saturday Knights Fall 2014 #2 - Derek Thomas/Bruce Thomas/David McCullough - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110197    2014-10-11    The Chess Express - October 2014 - Hal Bond - The Chess Express (Guelph, ON)
110196    2014-10-19    CMA Ottawa October 2014 (Grand Prix #1) - Brad Thomson - Chess & Math (Nepean, ON)
110195    2014-10-19    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
110194    2014-10-19    Seneca Hill Sunday tournaments - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
110193    2014-10-19    October Regular Sunday 2014 - Jeremie Piche - MSCA (Winnipeg, MB)
110192    2014-10-18    Markham Chess Club - Kiratee Nayak (Markham, ON)
110191    2014-10-18    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association echecs et maths (Montreal, QC)
110190    2014-10-18    Seneca Hill Saturday - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110189    2014-10-18    CHAMPIONNAT JEUNESSE DES LAURENTIDES - ALEXANDRE BER (BLAINVILLE, QC)
110188    2014-10-17    Friday Quads-No 7 - Maxim Doroshenko - Vancouver Chess School (Vancouver, BC)
110187    2014-10-11    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
110186    2014-10-14    Ajustement - Championnat Amateur du Québec (section C) - Richard Bérubé - FQE (Montréal, QC)
110185    2014-10-12    Inter École, octobre 2014 - Brigitte Lessard - Brigitte Lessard (Saint-Nicolas, QC)
110184    2014-10-12    Seneca Hill Sunday tournaments - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110183    2014-10-11    Markham Chess Club - Kiratee Nayak (Markham, ON)
110182    2014-10-11    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association echecs et maths (Montreal, QC)
110181    2014-10-10    Friday Quads-No 6 - Maxim Doroshenko - Vancouver Chess School (Vancouver, BC)
110180    2014-09-21    PEC1 - Sylvain De Lagrave - Sylvain De Lagrave (Montréal, QC)
110179    2014-10-04    Thanksgiving CJCC Open 2014 - Paul Gagne - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
110178    2014-10-09    Seneca Hill PS - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110177    2014-10-08    McKernan Beginners R October 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110176    2014-10-04    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
110175    2014-10-05    Seneca Hill Sunday tournaments - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
110174    2014-10-05    Tournoi plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
110173    2014-10-05    The Knights of Chess Sundays regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
110172    2014-10-05    OCTOBER MONTHLY TOURNAMENT - Peter McCallum - PEIYCA (Charlottetown , PEI)
110171    2014-10-05    2014 October Regular - Chris Felix - NSSCA (Halifax, NS)
110170    2014-10-04    Markham Chess Club - Kiratee Nayak (Markham, ON)
110169    2014-10-04    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association echecs et maths (Montreal, QC)
110168    2014-10-03    Moncton Friday night chess 2014/10/03 - Bernie St. Coeur & Jacques Blanchette (Moncton, NB)
110167    2014-10-03    Friday Quads-No 5 - Maxim Doroshenko - Vancouver Chess School (Vancouver, BC)
110166    2014-09-30    Ajustement Kiril Adjustment - Christian Lacasse - Chess'n Math Association - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
110165    2014-09-28    Inter École, septembre 2014 - Brigitte Lessard - Brigitte Lessard (Lévis, QC)
110163    2014-09-26    Ajustement - Tournoi du Vendredi au CEM - Section C - Sylvain Milette - Club d'échecs de Montréal (Montréal, QC)
110162    2014-09-28    1er RÉGULIER AEM - Thierry Libersan - AEM (Montreal, QC)
110161    2014-09-28    Festival de jeux de Blainville - ALEXANDRE BER (Blainville, QC)
110160    2014-09-28    CMA Ottawa September 2014 - Brad Thomson - Chess & Math (Nepean, ON)
110159    2014-09-28    Seneca Hill Sunday tournaments - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110158    2014-09-28    September Regular Sunday - Joshua Henson - MSCA (Winnipeg, MB)
110157    2014-09-28    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
110156    2014-09-28    September Scholastic Tournament - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
110155    2014-09-27    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle (Montreal, QC)
110154    2014-09-27    Markham Chess Club - Kiratee Nayak (Markham, ON)
110153    2014-09-26    Moncton Friday night chess 2014/09/26 - Bernie St. Coeur & Jacques Blanchette (Moncton, NB)
110152    2014-09-26    Friday Quads-No 4 - Maxim Doroshenko - Vancouver Chess School (Vancouver, BC)
110151    2014-07-07    Camp Loisirs Ste-Claire 2014-1 - Sylvain De Lagrave (Montréal, QC)
110150    2014-09-06    2014 Back to School Tourney - Simon Ong - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
110149    2014-09-21    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
110148    2014-09-21    Seneca Hill Sunday tournaments - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110147    2014-09-21    KW Youth CC September Tournament - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
110146    2014-09-20    Saturday Knights First Clashes - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/David McCullough - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110145    2014-09-19    Moncton Friday night chess 2014/09/19 - Bernie St. Coeur & Jacques Blanchette (Mon, NB)
110144    2014-09-14    S.A.C.K. Back To School Tournament - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110143    2014-09-07    Markham Chess Club - Kiratee Nayak - - (Markham, ON)
110142    2014-09-19    Friday Quads-No 3 - Maxim Doroshenko - Vancouver Chess School (Vancouver, BC)
110141    2014-09-14    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
110140    2014-08-29    Roving ChessNuts August Camps #2 - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/Aaron Sequillion - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110139    2014-08-22    Roving ChessNuts August Camps #1 - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/Aaron Sequillion - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110138    2014-07-11    Roving ChessNuts July Camps #4 - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/Aaron Sequillion - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110137    2014-07-09    Roving ChessNuts July Camps #3 - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/Aaron Sequillion - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110136    2014-09-14    Seneca Hill Sunday tournaments - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110135    2014-09-12    Friday Quads-No 2 - Maxim Doroshenko - Vancouver Chess School (Vancouver, BC)
110134    2014-06-06    Stratford Friday #3 - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110133    2014-09-07    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
110132    2014-06-30    Chess for Children - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
110131    2014-09-07    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
110130    2014-09-07    Seneca Hill Sunday tournaments - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110129    2014-09-05    Vancouver Chess School Quads-No 1 - Maxim Doroshenko - Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
110128    2014-08-24    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
110127    2014-08-22    Camp 3 - Virginie Roux - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
110126    2014-08-15    Camp #2 de Brossard - Virginie Roux - Association Échecs et Maths (Brossard, QC)
110125    2014-07-14    Camp #1 de Brossard - Virginie Roux - Association Échecs et Maths (Brossard, QC)
110124    2014-07-07    Camp #2 - Virginie Roux - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
110123    2014-08-15    CMA Summer Camp III - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association - Association Échecs et Maths (Toronto, ON)
110122    2014-08-23    Junior Tounament - Frank Kluytman - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
110121    2014-08-23    Markham Chess Club - Kiratee Nayak (Markham, ON)
110120    2014-07-26    Ajustement - Championnat Ouvert du Canada (section D) - Christian Lacasse - FQE (Montréal, QC)
110119    2014-08-24    The Knights of Chess Sundays regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
110118    2014-08-24    Oriole CMA tournament - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110117    2014-08-23    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association echecs et maths (Montreal, QC)
110116    2014-08-22    Camp III AEM (Tournoi #2) - Thierry Libersan (Montréal, QC)
110115    2014-08-22    Camp III AEM (Tournoi #1) - Thierry Libersan (Montréal, QC)
110114    2014-08-16    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
110113    2014-07-15    Championnat jeunesse du Canada (CYCC) - Fédération québécoise des échecs - Fédération québécoise des échecs (Montréal, QC)
110112    2014-08-17    Oriole CMA tournament - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110111    2014-08-16    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association echecs et maths (Montreal, QC)
110110    2014-08-16    CAMP BLAINVILLE - ALEXANDRE BER (BLAINVILLE, QC)
110109    2014-08-15    Ottawa Chess Camp Three - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
110108    2014-08-10    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
110107    2014-08-10    Oriole CMA tournament - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110106    2014-08-09    Markham Chess Club - Kiratee Nayak (Markham, ON)
110105    2014-08-09    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association echecs et maths (Montreal, QC)
110104    2014-07-14    Tournoi Camp de Brossard - Virginie Roux - Association Échecs et Maths (Brossard, QC)
110103    2014-08-04    Markham Chess Club - Kiratee Nayak (Markham, ON)
110102    2014-08-01    Official CMA Tournament - Camp 3 - Francis Rodrigues - Chess n' Math Association (Toronto, ON)
110101    2014-06-28    Chess in the Library 5th Annual Festival - Mohit Verma - Chess in the Library (Toronto, ON)
110100    2014-08-03    Oriole CMA tournament - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110099    2014-08-02    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association echecs et maths (Montreal, QC)
110098    2014-08-01    Ottawa Chess Camp Two - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
110097    2014-08-01    Markham Chess Club - Kiratee Nayak (Markham, ON)
110096    2014-07-28    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Markham, ON)
110095    2014-07-27    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
110094    2014-07-27    Oriole CMA tournament - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
110093    2014-07-26    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association echecs et maths (Montreal, QC)
110092    2014-07-18    Tournoi Echecs et science Les Débrouillards 2014 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
110091    2014-07-18    Ottawa Chess Camp One - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
110090    2014-04-18    VYCC 2014 - Brian Raymer (Victoria, BC)
110089    2014-07-20    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
110088    2014-07-20    Oriole CMA tournament - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110087    2014-07-19    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association echecs et maths (Montreal, QC)
110086    2014-07-12    Queens & Kings school of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
110085    2014-07-04    RovingChessNuts July Camp #2 - Bruce Thomas - RovingChessNuts (Edmonton, AB)
110084    2014-07-03    RovingChessNuts July Camp #1 - Bruce Thomas - RovingChessNuts (Edmonton, AB)
110083    2014-06-28    Saturday Knights Final 2013/14 Conquests - Bruce Thomas - Roving ChessNuts (Edmonton, AB)
110082    2014-07-17    Journée de pluie à Dieppe - Jacques Blanchette (Dieppe, NB)
110081    2014-07-13    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
110080    2014-07-11    Camps #2 à Montréal Groupe de Thierry - Thierry Libersan - AEM (Montréal, QC)
110079    2014-07-07    Camp d'été # 2 - Virginie Roux - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
110078    2014-07-13    Oriole CMA tournament - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110077    2014-07-12    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association echecs et maths (Montreal, QC)
110076    2014-06-30    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan (Markham, ON)
110075    2014-07-06    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
110074    2014-07-06    Oriole CMA tournament - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110073    2014-07-05    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association echecs et maths (Montreal, QC)
110072    2014-06-21    Epsilon Learning Centre - Matches May - June 2014 - Leslie Loh (Toronto, ON)
110071    2014-06-23    Campe d'été #1 - Virginie Roux - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
110070    2014-06-27    Vancouver Chess School Quads June 27, 2014 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
110069    2014-06-22    Jung-Doknjas Invitational 2014 - Victoria Jung-Doknjas (Vancouver, BC)
110068    2014-06-21    Queens & Kings school of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
110067    2014-06-14    Cours avancé du samdi - Lefong Hua (Montréal, QC)
110066    2014-06-25    McKernan July 2014 Class - Richard Pua/Aaron Sequillion - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110065    2014-06-25    Boston PS Championship - Christopher Mallon (Waterford, ON)
110064    2014-06-24    Westbrook July 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110063    2014-06-22    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
110062    2014-06-21    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110061    2014-06-21    Hillcrest Rookies - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110060    2014-06-20    Vancouver Chess School Quads June 20, 2014 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
110059    2014-06-19    Grandin July 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110058    2014-06-18    Greenfield July 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110057    2014-06-13    Vancouver Chess School Quads June 13, 2014 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
110055    2014-06-16    2014 North American Youth Chess Championship - Ajustement - Christian Lacasse - US Chess Federation (New York, USA)
110054    2014-06-19    Seneca Hill PS - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110053    2014-06-15    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
110052    2014-06-15    Inter École, juin 2014 - Brigitte Lessard - Brigitte Lessard (Lévis, QC)
110051    2014-06-15    Edmonton Father's Day Tournament - Bruce Thomas/Ryan Armishaw/Aaron Sequillion - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110050    2014-06-15    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110049    2014-06-14    Saturday Knights June 2014 Class - Derek Thomas/Bruce Thomas/David McCullough - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110048    2014-06-14    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110047    2014-06-14    Markham Chess Club - Kiratee Nayak (Markham, ON)
110046    2014-06-14    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association echecs et maths (Montreal, QC)
110045    2014-06-09    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Markham, ON)
110044    2014-06-08    Wizards Spring 2014 - Aris Marghetis - Wizards Chess Club (Nepean, ON)
110043    2014-06-07    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
110042    2014-06-08    CMA Ottawa June 2014 - Brad Thomson - Chess & Math (Nepean, ON)
110041    2014-06-08    KW Youth Chess Club Monthly Tournament - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
110040    2014-06-07    Défi Québec-Ontario Challenge 2014 - Larry Bevand - Association Échecs et Maths (Kingston, ON)
110039    2014-06-09    Windsor Park June 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110038    2014-06-08    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
110037    2014-06-08    Championnat par équipe de Rouyn-Noranda 2014 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
110036    2014-06-08    Oriole - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
110035    2014-06-07    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association echecs et maths (Montreal, QC)
110034    2014-06-06    Vancouver Chess School Quads June 6, 2014 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
110033    2014-06-05    Seneca Hill PS - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110032    2014-06-02    Tournoi de fin d'année - École Fernand-Séguin - Thierry Libersan (Montréal, QC)
110031    2014-05-31    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
110030    2014-05-29    TOURNOI DE L'ÉCOLE LAURIER - ALEXANDRE BER (MONTRÉAL, QC)
110029    2014-05-17    Tournois Monsieur Echecs - Louis-Philippe Amesse (Montreal, QC)
110028    2014-06-03    Championnat de Kinojévis - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
110027    2014-06-01    2014 Ontario Schools' Chess Team Championships - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
110026    2014-05-31    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110025    2014-05-31    Queens & Kings school of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
110024    2014-05-25    Barrhaven Elite Spring 2014 - Aris Marghetis - Wizards Chess Club (Nepean, ON)
110023    2014-05-11    Beaverbrook Elite Spring 2014 - Aris Marghetis - Wizards Chess Club (Kanata, ON)
110022    2014-06-03    Ajustement Kiril Adjustment - Christian Lacasse - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
110021    2014-06-01    inter École, juin 2014 - Brigitte Lessard - Brigitte Lessard (St-Nicolas, QC)
110020    2014-05-31    Markham Chess Club - Kiratee Nayak (Markham, ON)
110019    2014-05-31    Hillcrest Rookies - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110018    2014-05-30    Vancouver Chess School Quads May 30, 2014 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
110017    2014-05-30    Championnat de St-Bernard - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
110016    2014-05-30    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association echecs et maths (Montreal, QC)
110015    2014-05-24    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
110014    2014-05-29    Londonderry 9Ch - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110013    2014-05-29    Londonderry 8W - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110012    2014-05-29    Londonderry 7C - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110011    2014-05-29    Grandin June 2014 Class - Richard Pua/Aaron Sequillion - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110010    2014-05-28    Championnat de N.-D. de Protection - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
110009    2014-05-28    McKernan June 2014 Class - Richard Pua/Aaron Sequillion - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110008    2014-05-28    Greenfield June 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110007    2014-05-27    Westbrook June 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110006    2014-05-26    Glen Allan Elementary Final 2013/2014 - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
110005    2014-05-25    Ontario Girls Championship 2014 - Robert Gillanders - Mississauga Chess Club (Mississauga, ON)
110004    2014-05-24    Queens & Kings school of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
110003    2014-05-26    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Markham, ON)
110002    2014-05-25    5e RÉGULIER - ALEXANDRE BER - AEM (ST-HENRI, QC)
110001    2014-05-25    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
110000    2014-05-25    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109999    2014-05-26    Championnat Les Kekeko - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109998    2014-05-26    St. Stanislaus Spring Session - Aaron Sequillion - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109997    2014-05-26    Grandview Beginners - Aaron Sequillion - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109996    2014-05-26    Grandview Schools Out For Summer - Aaron Sequillion - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109995    2014-05-26    Frere Antoine Spring Session - Aaron Sequillion - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109994    2014-05-25    Inter École, mai 2014 - Brigitte Lessard - Brigitte Lessard (Lévis, QC)
109993    2014-05-25    Erudite Regular Tournament (Spring) - Michael Spivak - Michael Spivak (Winnipeg, MB)
109992    2014-05-24    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109991    2014-05-24    Saturday Knights Spring Rumbles - Derek Thomas/David McCullough/Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109990    2014-05-24    Markham Chess Club - Kiratee Nayak (Markham, ON)
109989    2014-05-23    Vancouver Chess School Quads May 23, 2014 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109988    2014-05-23    Championnat de Granada - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109987    2014-05-23    Moncton Friday night chess 2014/05/23 - Jacques Blanchette (Moncton, NB)
109986    2014-05-22    Championnat de Sacré-Coeur - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109985    2014-05-21    Wednesday Home School Spring - Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109984    2014-05-15    Londonderry Grade 9 - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109983    2014-05-15    Londonderry Grade 8 - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109982    2014-05-15    Londonderry Grade 7 - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109981    2014-05-24    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association echecs et maths (Montreal, QC)
109980    2014-05-19    Canadian Chess Challenge 2014 - Larry Bevand - Association Échecs et Maths (Winnipeg, MB)
109979    2014-05-07    ligue d'échecs des écoles secondaires 2013-2014 finale - Claire Trottier (Montréal, QC)
109978    2014-05-16    Vancouver Chess School Quads May 16, 2014 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109977    2014-05-17    3e GRAND PRIX DES LAURENTIDES - ALEXANDRE BER (BLAINVILLE, QC)
109976    2014-05-17    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association echecs et maths (Montreal, QC)
109975    2014-05-15    Championnat Le Prélude - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109974    2014-05-14    Blitz de fin d'année du Collège Notre-Dame - Thierry Libersan (Montréal, QC)
109973    2014-05-15    Seneca Hill PS - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109972    2014-05-14    Championnat de N.-D. de Grâce - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109971    2014-05-11    CMA Ottawa May 2014 - Brad Thomson - Chess & Math (Nepean, ON)
109970    2014-05-10    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109969    2014-05-11    3e GRAND PRIX AEM - ALEXANDRE BER - AEM (ST-HENRI, QC)
109968    2014-05-11    Toronto Youth Championships 2014 - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109967    2014-05-10    Queens &Kings school of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109966    2014-05-10    Tournoi scolaire par équipe 2014 - Jérôme Blier - Club d'échecs de Rimouski (Rimouski, QC)
109965    2014-05-09    Vancouver Chess School Quads May 9, 2014 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109964    2014-05-11    S.A.C.K. Mother's Day Tournament - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/Richard Pua/Ryan Armishaw - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109963    2014-05-10    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association echecs et maths (Montreal, QC)
109962    2014-05-10    MAY REGULAR TOURNAMENT - Peter McCallum - PEIYCA (Charlottetown , PEI)
109961    2014-05-09    Markham Chess Club - Kiratee Nayak (Markham, ON)
109960    2014-05-09    Moncton Friday night chess 2014/05/09 - Jacques Blanchette - Bernie St.Coeur & Jacques Blanchette (Moncton, NB)
109959    2014-05-08    Championnat de D'Alembert - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109958    2014-05-07    Stratford Wed. #7 - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109957    2014-05-05    Crestwood Mondays May 2014 Class - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109956    2014-05-04    KW Youth Chess Club Monthly Tournament - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
109955    2014-05-03    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109954    2014-05-05    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Markham, ON)
109953    2014-05-04    Grand Prix III Tournament Finals - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
109952    2014-05-04    Regular May Tournament - Joshua Henson - MSCA (Winnipeg, MB)
109951    2014-05-04    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109950    2014-05-03    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109949    2014-05-03    Vanier Open 2014 - Chris Dawson - NLSCA (St. John's, NF)
109948    2014-05-02    Vancouver Chess School Quads May 2, 2014 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109947    2014-05-01    Grandin May 2014 Class - Richard Pua/Aaron Sequillion - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109946    2014-04-30    McKernan Advance May 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109945    2014-04-30    Greenfield May 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109944    2014-04-29    Westbrook May 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109943    2014-04-26    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109942    2014-04-23    ligue d'échecs des écoles secondaires 2013-2014 demi-finale - Claire Trottier (Montréal, QC)
109941    2014-04-08    St. Paul's Intermediate Closed (Final Round) - Chris Dawson/Clifford Budgell - St. Paul's Intermediate School (Gander, NF)
109940    2014-04-08    St. Paul's Intermediate Closed (Initial Rounds) - Chris Dawson/Clifford Budgell - St. Paul's Intermediate School (Gander, NF)
109939    2014-04-27    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109938    2014-04-26    Hillcrest Rookies - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109937    2014-04-26    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109936    2014-04-25    Vancouver Chess School Quads April 25, 2014 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109935    2014-04-25    Moncton Friday night chess 2014/04/25 - Bernie St. Coeur & Jacques Blanchette (Moncton, NB)
109934    2014-04-12    New Brunswick Provincial - Pierre Lambert - Association Échecs et Maths du Nouveau-Brunswick (Fredericton, NB)
109933    2014-04-27    Défi Échiquéen du Québec 2014 - Christian Lacasse - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109932    2014-04-27    2014 Nova Scotia Provincial Team Tournament - Chris Felix - NSSCA (Halifax, NS)
109931    2014-04-27    PEI SCHOOL TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPS - Peter McCallum - PEIYCA (Charlottetown , PEI)
109930    2014-04-26    Alberta Chess Challenge 2014 - Bruce Thomas/Rob McCullough/Derek Thomas/Bill Taylor/Renato Zita/Ryan Armishaw/David Ludwig/Angelo Tolentino/Terri Perico - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109929    2014-04-26    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association echecs et maths (Montreal, QC)
109928    2014-04-25    TOURNOI DE FONTAINEBLEAU - ALEXANDRE BER (BLAINVILLE, QC)
109927    2014-04-22    Westglen April 2014 Class Part 2 - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109926    2014-04-22    Westglen April 2014 Class Part 1 - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109925    2014-04-22    Crestwood Tuesdays April 2014 Class - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109924    2014-04-12    Epsilon Learning Centre - Matches Jan - April 2014 - Leslie Loh - Epsilon Learning Centre (Toronto, ON)
109923    2014-03-15    Chess in the Library East Region Tournament - Mohit Verma - Chess in the Library (Toronto, ON)
109922    2014-04-23    Qualification #2 de la Ruelle - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109921    2014-04-19    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (toronto, ON)
109920    2014-04-21    2014 Ottawa Easter Monday CYCC Qualifier - Aris Marghetis - IA/IO Aris Marghetis & FIDE CM David Gordon (Nepean, ON)
109919    2014-04-20    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109918    2014-04-20    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109917    2014-04-19    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association echecs et maths (Montreal, QC)
109916    2014-04-18    Good Friday Tournament - Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109915    2014-04-11    Vancouver Chess School Quads April 11, 2014 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109914    2014-04-16    spring park Team Tryouts - Peter McCallum (Charlottetown , PEI)
109913    2014-04-12    Queens & Kings School of chess occ - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109912    2014-04-12    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109911    2014-04-09    ligue d'échecs des écoles secondaires 2013-2014 match 9 - Claire Trottier (Montréal, QC)
109910    2013-11-23    Chess in the Library West Region Tournament - Mohit Verma - Chess in the Library (Toronto, ON)
109908    2014-04-17    Seneca Hill PS - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109907    2014-04-11    Qualification de l'Outaouais - Régis Bellemare - Club d'échecs d'Aylmer (Gatineau, QC)
109906    2014-04-13    Championnat régional jeunesse de l'Abitibi-Témiscamingue - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109905    2014-04-13    Championnat scolaire féminin 2014 (Qualification) - Virginie Roux - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109904    2014-04-13    Dernière chance de se qualifier - Virginie Roux - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109903    2014-04-12    QAIS Tournoi de qualification - Georges Levtchuk - The Priory School (Montréal, QC)
109902    2014-04-13    CMA Ottawa April 2014 (regular monthly) - Brad Thomson - Chess & Math (Nepean, ON)
109901    2014-04-06    Provincial Chess Challenge - Lauri Lintott - Saskatchewan Scholastic Chess Association (Regina, SK)
109900    2014-04-14    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Markham, ON)
109899    2014-04-13    CJCC Easter Tournament - Paul Gagne - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
109898    2014-03-15    Calgary Chess Challenge - Paul Gagne - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
109897    2014-04-14    Glen Allan April 2014 Class - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Sherwood Park, AB)
109896    2014-04-13    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109895    2014-04-13    Ontario Chess Challenge Playoffs - Leslie Armstrong (Concord, ON)
109894    2014-04-13    Ontario Chess Challenge - Leslie Armstrong (Concord, ON)
109893    2014-04-13    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109892    2014-04-13    TOURNOI QUALIFICATION DES LAURENTIDES - ALEXANDRE BER (BLAINVILLE, QC)
109891    2014-04-05    Tournoi par équipe - Section Secondaire - Christian Lacasse - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109890    2014-04-13    Inter École, avril 2014 - Brigitte Lessard - Brigitte Lessard (Lévis, QC)
109889    2014-04-13    Regular April Tournament - Joshua Henson - MSCA (Winnipeg, MB)
109888    2014-04-12    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109887    2014-04-12    2014 NLSCA School Team Tournament - Deanna Norman - NLSCA (St. John's, NF)
109886    2014-04-13    Alberta Challenge Warm-Up - Bruce Thomas/Rob McCullough/Ryan Armishaw - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109885    2014-04-12    Saturday Knights Pre-Challenge Games - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/David McCullough - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109884    2014-04-12    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
109883    2014-04-12    Chess Express 2014 qualifier - Hal Bond - The Chess Express (Guelph, ON)
109882    2014-04-12    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association echecs et maths (Montreal, QC)
109881    2014-04-07    ECES Championshiops 2014 - Chris Rapin - Alliston Chess Association (Alliston, ON)
109879    2014-04-05    Hillcrest Rookies - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
109878    2014-04-05    Championnat Scolaire Centre-du-Québec - Dominick Blanchette - Martin Laroche (Drummondville, QC)
109877    2014-03-22    Saskatoon Regional Chess Challenge Tournament - Donald MacKinnon - S.S.C.A. (Saskatoon, SK)
109876    2014-04-05    Championnat par équipe 5 et 6 avril, 2014 - Christian Lacasse - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109875    2014-04-04    Grand Erie Chess Challenge - Steve Watts (Brantford, ON)
109874    2014-04-02    ligue d'échecs des écoles secondaires 2013-2014 match 8 - Claire Trottier (Montréal, QC)
109873    2014-04-08    DSBN Championships - Ben Hughes - E.L. Crossley Secondary School (Fonthill, ON)
109872    2014-04-06    CMA Ottawa (April) 2014 (Ontario Qualifier 2) - Brad Thomson - Chess & Math (Nepean, ON)
109871    2014-04-06    Recreational Chess League - Bruce Thomas/Aaron Sequillion/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109870    2014-04-06    Tournoi plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109869    2014-04-06    Fraser Heights Scholastic Chess Tournament 2014 - Alex Datcu-Romano - Fraser Heights Chess Club (Surrey, BC)
109868    2014-04-06    Final OCC 2014 Qualifier - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
109867    2014-04-06    2014 Nova Scotia Youth Championships - Chris Felix - NSSCA (Halifax, NS)
109866    2014-04-06    York Region Chess Challenge - Leslie Armstrong (Thornhill, ON)
109865    2014-04-06    KW Youth Chess Club Monthly Tournament - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
109864    2014-04-05    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109863    2014-04-05    Queens & Kings School of chess occ - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109862    2014-04-05    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109861    2014-04-05    2014 Regionals - Collingwood - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
109860    2014-04-05    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109859    2014-04-05    Tournoi Académie avril 2014 - Éric Turcot (La Sarre, QC)
109858    2014-04-05    The Kings - Chris Rapin - Alliston Chess Association (Alliston, ON)
109857    2014-04-04    Spring Break Chess Camp - Bruce Thomas/Richard Pua/Aaron Sequillion/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109856    2014-04-04    Friday Knights OCC qualifier - Frank Lee (Windsor, ON)
109855    2014-04-04    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle (Montreal, QC)
109854    2014-04-03    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109853    2014-04-03    TOURNOI DU CLUB DU JEUDI DE BLAINVILLE - ALEXANDRE BER (BLAINVILLE, QC)
109852    2014-03-30    2014 Eastern Ontario Chess Challenge - Grades 1 & 2 - Wayne Coppin - Chess'n Math Association (Kingston, ON)
109851    2014-03-30    2014 Eastern Ontario Chess Challenge - Grade 3 - Wayne Coppin - Chess'n Math Association (Kingston, ON)
109850    2014-03-30    2014 Eastern Ontario Chess Challenge - Grade 4 - Wayne Coppin - Chess'n Math Association (Kingston, ON)
109849    2014-03-30    2014 Eastern Ontario Chess Challenge - Grade 5 - Wayne Coppin - Chess'n Math Association (Kingston, ON)
109848    2014-03-30    2014 Eastern Ontario Chess Challenge - Grade 6 - Wayne Coppin - Chess'n Math Association (Kingston, ON)
109847    2014-03-30    2014 Eastern Ontario Chess Challenge - Grade 7 - Wayne Coppin - Chess'n Math Association (Kingston, ON)
109846    2014-03-30    2014 Eastern Ontario Chess Challenge - Grade 8 - Wayne Coppin - Chess'n Math Association (Kingston, ON)
109845    2014-03-30    2014 Eastern Ontario Chess Challenge - Grades 9 - 12 - Wayne Coppin - Chess’n Math (Kingston, ON)
109844    2014-03-30    PEC V - Sylvain De Lagrave (Montéal, QC)
109843    2014-03-16    Regina Regional - Lauri Lintott - Saskatchewan Scholastic Chess Association (Regina, SK)
109842    2014-04-02    Home School Class vs Camp Warriors - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/Aaron Sequillion - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109841    2014-04-02    Simcoe Optimist Chess Challenge - Leslie Armstrong (Barrie, ON)
109840    2014-03-30    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109839    2014-03-30    Brampton Mississauga Chess Challenge - Bob Gillanders (Mississauga, ON)
109838    2014-03-29    TOURNOI DU CLUB DU SAMEDI ÉLITE DE BLAINVILLE - ALEXANDRE BER (BLAINVILLE, QC)
109837    2014-03-29    La Crete Regional Chess Challenge Grade 4-6 - Chris White - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (La Crete, AB)
109836    2014-03-29    La Crete Regional Chess Challenge Grade 1-3 - Chris White - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (La Crete, AB)
109835    2014-03-30    Tournoi Inter École du 30 mars 2014 - Brigitte Lessard - Brigitte Lessard (Lévis, QC)
109834    2014-03-29    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109833    2014-03-27    Waterloo Regional Chess Challenge - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Breslau, ON)
109832    2014-03-26    ligue d'échecs des écoles secondaires 2013-2014 match 7 - Claire Trottier (Montréal, QC)
109831    2014-03-30    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (toronto, ON)
109830    2014-03-30    Windsor OCC Qualifier PM - Frank Lee (Windsor, ON)
109829    2014-03-30    Windsor OCC Qualifier AM - Frank Lee (Windsor, ON)
109828    2014-03-29    Roving ChessNuts Under 1000 Event - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109827    2014-03-24    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Markham, ON)
109826    2014-03-29    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109825    2014-03-28    Tournoi scolaire - School tournament - Raymond Lacroix - Au Diapason (Cornwall, ON)
109824    2014-03-23    Qualification de la Ruelle - Georges Fournier - Ruelle de l'Avenir (Montréal, QC)
109823    2014-03-30    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109822    2014-03-29    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109821    2014-03-28    TCDSB Girls 2014 - Peter Bernotas - Toronto Catholic District School Board (Willowdale, ON)
109820    2014-03-27    TCDSB Open 2014 - Peter Bernotas - Toronto Catholic District School Board (Willowdale, ON)
109819    2014-03-22    Qualification Outremont - Louis-Philippe Amesse (Outremont, QC)
109818    2014-03-01    Sault Ste. Marie Chess Challenge - Terry Rowlinson (Sault Ste. Marie, ON)
109817    2014-03-27    Seneca Hill PS - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109816    2014-03-24    Meyonohk March 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109815    2014-03-23    4e RÉGULIER - ALEXANDRE BER - AEM (ST-HENRI, QC)
109814    2014-03-22    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109813    2014-03-15    Qualification St-Henri - Louis-Philippe Amesse (Montreal, QC)
109812    2014-03-26    Ajustement Kiril Adjustment - Christian Lacasse - Chess'n Math Association - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109811    2014-03-09    Qualification Verdun - Louis-Philippe Amesse (Verdun, QC)
109810    2014-03-23    CMA Ottawa March 2014 (Ontario Qualifier) - Brad Thomson - Chess & Math (Nepean, ON)
109809    2014-03-23    Tournoi plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109808    2014-03-22    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109807    2014-03-22    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109806    2014-03-19    ligue d'échecs des écoles secondaires 2013-2014 match 6 - Claire Trottier (Montréal, QC)
109805    2014-03-15    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109804    2014-03-23    3rd OCC 2014 Qualifier - Francis Rodrigues (Toronto, ON)
109803    2014-03-23    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109802    2014-03-22    Saturday Knights March 2014 Class - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/David McCullough - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109801    2014-03-22    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109800    2014-03-19    Talmud Torah March 2014 Class - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109799    2014-03-19    McKernan Beginners March 2014 Class - Aaron Sequillion - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109798    2014-03-19    McKernan Beginners January 2014 Class - Aaron Sequillion - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109797    2014-03-19    McKernan Advance March 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109796    2014-03-19    Greenfield March 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109795    2014-03-18    Westbrook March 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109794    2014-03-18    South Simcoe Schools - Chris Rapin - Alliston Chess Association (Alliston, ON)
109793    2014-03-14    Vancouver Chess School Quads March 14 2014 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109792    2014-03-12    ligue d'échecs des écoles secondaires 2013-2014 match 5 - Claire Trottier (Montréal, QC)
109791    2014-03-16    Edmonton Regional Challenge 2014 - Bruce Thomas/Rob McCullough/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109790    2014-03-16    The Knigts of Chess regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109789    2014-03-16    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109788    2014-03-15    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109787    2014-03-15    2914 CCC NL Provincial Final - Deanna Norman - NLSCA (Mount Pearl, NF)
109786    2014-03-10    MB Provincial Scholastic Championship - Joshua Henson - MSCA (Winnipeg, MB)
109785    2014-03-09    BC Chess Challenge - Stephen Wright - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109784    2014-03-08    25th Annual Medicine Hat & Area Regional - Bill Taylor/Jason Waite/Sam Montoya/Jerry Fitzgerald - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Medicine Hat, AB)
109783    2014-03-09    Yorkton Chess Tournament - Narom Sing (Yorkton, SK)
109782    2014-03-08    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109781    2014-03-06    Seneca Hill PS - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109780    2014-03-01    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109779    2014-03-01    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109778    2014-02-28    February Money Tournament - Chris Rapin - Alliston Chess Association (Alliston, ON)
109777    2014-03-08    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109776    2014-03-03    Camp de relâche 03-03-2014 - Martine Lemaire - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109775    2014-03-09    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109774    2014-03-09    Tournoi plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109773    2014-03-09    Wizards Winter 2014 - Aris Marghetis - Wizards Chess Club (Nepean, ON)
109772    2014-03-09    KW Youth Chess Club Qualifier Tournament - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
109771    2014-03-08    Dartmouth Junior Chess Club March Break Tournament - Chris Felix - NSSCA (Dartmouth, NS)
109770    2014-03-07    Vancouver Chess School Quads March 7, 2014 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109769    2014-03-02    Queens & Kings - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109768    2014-03-01    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109767    2014-03-02    47th New York State Scholastic Championships - Adjustment - Christian Lacasse - Continental Chess Association (Saratoga Springs (NY), USA)
109766    2014-03-02    Tournoi Ouvert de Gatineau - Ajustement - Christian Lacasse - Ligue d'échecs de l'Outaouais (Gatineau, QC)
109765    2014-03-02    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109764    2014-03-01    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109763    2014-02-23    Tournoi par équipe - Martine Lemaire - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109762    2014-03-03    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Markham, ON)
109761    2014-03-02    Oriole - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
109760    2014-03-02    PEICC - Peter McCallum (Charlottetown , PEI)
109759    2014-03-02    Edmonton Regional Warm-Up Jr/High School Division - Bruce Thomas/Rob McCullough/Aaron Sequillion - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109758    2014-03-02    Edmonton Regional Warm-up - Bruce Thomas/Rob McCullough/Aaron Sequillion - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109757    2014-03-02    2014 Nova Scotia Provincial Chess Challenge - Chris Felix - NSSCA (Halifax, NS)
109756    2014-03-01    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109755    2014-03-01    Saturday Knights Mid-Winter + Misc Games - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/David McCullough - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109754    2014-02-28    Teachers Convention Camp - Aaron Sequillion/Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109753    2014-02-26    Wednesday Home School Class - Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109752    2014-02-23    Beaverbrook Elite Winter 2014 - Aris Marghetis - Wizards Chess Club (Kanata, ON)
109751    2014-02-23    Barrhaven Elite Winter 2014 - Aris Marghetis - Wizards Chess Club (Nepean, ON)
109750    2014-02-28    Vancouver Chess School Quads Feb. 28 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109749    2014-02-20    Port Colborne High School Invitational - Lori Kawalek, Robert Hughes, Timothy Calford - Port Colborne High School Chess Club (Port Colborne, ON)
109748    2014-02-06    Tournoi de Ruelle de l'Avenir - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109747    2014-02-27    Seneca Hill PS - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109746    2014-02-23    Tournoi Inter école du 23 février 2014 - Brigitte Lessard - Brigitte Lessard (Lévis, QC)
109745    2014-02-23    2014 CCC NL Western Regional - Deanna Norman - NLSCA (Corner Brook, NF)
109744    2014-02-22    Fraser Valley Regional - Butch Villavieja - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109743    2014-01-25    Calgary Youth Chess Championship - Paul Gagne - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
109742    2014-01-11    2014 CJCC New Year Championship - Paul Gagne - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
109741    2013-11-02    Calgary Hallowe'en Championship - Paul Gagne - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
109740    2013-10-20    Calgary Junior Championship - Paul Gagne - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
109739    2013-10-05    Calgary Thanksgiving Championship - Paul Gagne - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
109738    2013-09-14    Calgary Back 2 School Championship - Paul Gagne - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
109737    2014-02-21    Vancouver Chess School Quads Feb. 21 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109736    2014-02-23    Tournoi plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109735    2014-02-23    2nd OCC 2014 Qualifier - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
109734    2014-02-23    Regular March Tournament - Joshua Henson - MSCA (Winnipeg, MB)
109733    2014-02-23    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109732    2014-02-22    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109731    2014-02-22    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109730    2014-02-22    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109729    2014-02-22    Chess Express Feb 2014 - Hal Bond - The Chess Express (Guelph, ON)
109728    2014-02-15    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109727    2014-02-20    Seneca Hill PS - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109726    2014-02-20    Grandin February 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109725    2014-02-16    Chess n Math Chess Challenge - Vancouver Regional Feb 16 - Butch Villavieja - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109724    2014-02-15    Regional Qualifier for Provincial Championship - Nadia Danyluk - Owen Sound & North Grey Union Public Library (Owen Sound, ON)
109723    2014-02-19    McKernan Advance February 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109722    2014-02-19    Greenfield February 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109721    2014-02-18    Westbrook February 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109720    2014-02-17    Meyonohk February 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109719    2014-02-16    2e GRAND PRIX - ALEXANDRE BER - AEM (ST-HENRI, QC)
109718    2014-02-15    CHAMPIONNAT PAR ÉQUIPES DES LAURENTIDES - ALEXANDRE BER (BLAINVILLE, QC)
109717    2014-02-16    Yorkton Chess Tournament - Narom Sing (Yorkton, SK)
109716    2014-02-15    Windsor Feb 15 swiss - John Coleman (Windsor, ON)
109715    2014-02-13    Uxbridge Chess Challenge - Leslie Armstrong - Uxbridge Optimist Club (Uxbridge, ON)
109714    2014-02-16    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109713    2014-02-16    The Knights of Chess regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109712    2014-02-16    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109711    2014-02-15    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109710    2014-02-15    Hillcrest Rookies - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109709    2014-02-15    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109708    2014-02-14    Vancouver Chess School Quads Feb. 14 2014 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109707    2014-02-07    Stratford Fri. #7 - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109706    2014-02-07    Vancouver Chess School Quads Feb. 7, 2014 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109705    2014-02-10    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109704    2014-02-09    CMA Ottawa February 2014 - Brad Thomson - Chess & Math (Nepean, ON)
109703    2014-02-08    CCC 2014 Eastern Newfoundland Regional - Deanna Norman - NLSCA (Middlecove - Outercove, NF)
109702    2014-02-08    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian (Toronto, ON)
109701    2014-02-02    Championnat Scolaire de l'Estrie - Guy Salvas - Club d'Échecs Junior de Sherbrooke (Sherbrooke, QC)
109700    2014-02-09    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109699    2014-02-09    Tournoi plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109698    2014-02-09    S.A.C.K. Chocolate Caper Valentines Tournament - Bruce Thomas/Rob McCullough/Ryan Armishaw - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109697    2014-02-09    Regular February Tournament - Peter McCallum (Charlottetown , PEI)
109696    2014-02-09    KW Youth Chess Club Monthly Tournament - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
109695    2014-02-08    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109694    2014-02-03    Tournoi de St-Joseph - Lefong Hua (Montréal, QC)
109693    2014-02-02    Erudite Regular Tournament (winter) - Michael Spivak (Winnipeg, MB)
109692    2014-02-01    CCC 2014 Central Newfoundland Regional - Chris Dawson/Karen Dingwell-McCarthy - NLSCA (Gander, NF)
109691    2014-02-05    Stratford Wed. #6 - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109690    2014-01-31    Ajustement Kiril Adjustment - Christian Lacasse - Chess'n Math Association - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109689    2014-02-02    Grand Prix II - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
109688    2014-02-02    QUALIFICATION CSDM+EST DE MONTRÉAL - ALEXANDRE BER - Sylvain De Lagrave (Montréal, QC)
109687    2014-02-02    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109686    2014-02-02    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan (Markham, ON)
109685    2014-02-02    Regular February Tournament - Joshua Henson - MSCA (Winnipeg, MB)
109684    2014-02-02    February Monthly 2014 - Chris Felix - Nova Scotia Scholastic Chess Association (Halifax, NS)
109683    2014-02-01    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109682    2014-02-01    2014 Vanier Closed - Deanna Norman - NLSCA (St. John's, NF)
109681    2014-02-01    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess For Children (Toronto, ON)
109680    2014-02-01    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109679    2014-02-01    Windsor Feb 1 swiss - John Coleman (Windsor, ON)
109678    2014-02-01    Hillcrest Rookies - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109677    2014-02-01    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109676    2014-02-01    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109675    2014-01-31    Vancouver Chess School Quad No. 18 - Joe Roback - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109674    2014-01-30    Seneca Hill - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109673    2014-01-29    ligue d'échecs des écoles secondaires 2013-2014 match 4 - Claire Trottier (Montréal, QC)
109672    2014-01-26    Tournoi de Ruelle de l'Avenir - 2014 - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109671    2014-01-26    Tournoi Inter école Janvier 2014 - Brigitte lessard - Brigitte Lessard (Lévis, QC)
109670    2014-01-25    Yorkton Chess Tournament - Narom Sing (Yorkton, SK)
109669    2014-01-25    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess For Children (Toronto, ON)
109668    2014-01-18    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
109667    2014-01-26    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109666    2014-01-26    Roving ChessNuts Team Extra Games - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109665    2014-01-26    Roving ChessNuts Elementary Team Match - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109664    2014-01-26    3e RÉGULIER - ALEXANDRE BER - AEM (ST-HENRI, QC)
109663    2014-01-26    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109662    2014-01-25    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109661    2014-01-25    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109660    2014-01-25    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109659    2014-01-24    Vancouver Chess School Quads No. 17 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109658    2014-01-19    CHAMPIONNAT JEUNESSE PEPSICO DU QUEBEC 2014 - ALEXANDRE BER (Montréal, QC)
109657    2014-01-18    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess For Children (Toronto, ON)
109656    2014-01-19    2014 St.Paul's Open - Deanna Norman - NLSCA (St. John's, NF)
109655    2014-01-15    ligue d'echecs des écoles secondaires match 3 - claire trottier (montreal, QC)
109654    2014-01-19    1st OCC 2014 Qualifier - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
109653    2014-01-19    Regular January Tournament - Peter McCallum (Charlottetown , PEI)
109652    2014-01-18    Saturday Knights Pre-Post Holiday Battles - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/David McCullough - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109651    2014-01-18    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109650    2014-01-18    Windsor Jan 18 swiss - John Coleman (Windsor, ON)
109649    2014-01-18    Chess at the Library - Nadia Danyluk - Owen Sound & North Grey Union Public Library (Owen Sound, ON)
109648    2014-01-17    Vancouver Chess School Quads No. 16 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109647    2014-01-17    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109646    2014-01-16    Grandview January 2014 Class - Richard Pua/Aaron Sequillion/Tristan Tran-Ly - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109645    2014-01-10    Vancouver Chess School Quads No. 15 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109644    2013-12-20    Vancouver Chess School - Dec. Small Swiss - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109643    2013-12-13    Vancouver Chess School Quads No. 14 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109642    2014-01-15    Greenfield January 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109641    2014-01-15    McKernan Advance January 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109640    2014-01-14    Elmwood January 2014 Class - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109639    2014-01-14    Westbrook January 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109638    2014-01-13    Meyonohk January 2014 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109637    2014-01-12    CMA Ottawa January 2014 - Brad Thomson - Chess & Math (Nepean, ON)
109636    2014-01-12    Welcome 2014 Tournament - Bruce Thomas/Rob McCullough/Aaron Sequillion/Ryan Armishaw - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109635    2014-01-12    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109634    2014-01-12    Regular January Tournament - Joshua Henson - MSCA (Winnipeg, MB)
109633    2014-01-12    KW Youth Chess Club Monthly Tournament - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
109632    2014-01-11    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109631    2014-01-11    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess For Children (Toronto, ON)
109630    2014-01-11    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109629    2014-01-11    The Chess Express - January Tournament - Hal Bond - The Chess Express (Guelph, ON)
109628    2014-01-04    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109627    2013-12-21    Epsilon Learning Centre Chess Tournaments - Leslie Loh, Omar Shah - Epsilon Learning Centre (Toronto, ON)
109626    2014-01-03    Camp de jour d'échecs - Martine Lemaine - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109625    2014-01-05    January Monthly 2014 - Chris Felix - NSSCA (Halifax, NS)
109624    2014-01-05    Tournoi Inter-École Décembre 2013 - Brigiette Lessard - Brigitte Lessard (Lévis, QC)
109623    2014-01-04    Windsor January Swiss - John Coleman (Windsor, ON)
109622    2014-01-03    Holiday Pizza Tournament - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109621    2014-01-03    Holiday Camps January 3 - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/Aaron Sequillion - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109620    2014-01-02    Holiday Camps January 2 - Derek Thomas/Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109619    2013-12-21    Chess at the Library - Nadia Danyluk - Owen Sound & North Grey Union Public Library (Owen Sound, ON)
109618    2013-12-19    Chess for Children - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109617    2013-12-14    The Chess Express - December Tournament - Hal Bond - The Chess Express (Guelph, ON)
109616    2013-12-29    Ajustement - WYCC 2013 - . - Al Ain Chess Classics 2013 (Al Ain (U. A.-E.), QC)
109615    2013-12-27    Camp de jour d'échecs - Martine Lemaire - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109614    2013-12-29    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109613    2013-12-21    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109612    2013-12-21    Cours avancé du samedi - Lefong Hua (Montréal, QC)
109611    2013-12-21    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle (Montreal, QC)
109610    2013-12-15    Fraser Heights Chess Club Tournament 2013 - Alex Datcu-Romano - Fraser Heights Chess Club (Surrey, BC)
109609    2013-11-17    Yorkton Chess Tournament - Narom Sing (Yorkton, SK)
109608    2013-10-27    Yorkton Youth Tournament - Narom Sing (Yorkton, SK)
109607    2013-12-13    Eastdale Secondary School December Team Tournament - Timothy Calford, Hailey McIsaac & Sean - Eastdale Secondary School (Welland, ON)
109606    2013-12-15    2e GRAND PRIX DES LAURENTIDES - ALEXANDRE BER (Blainville, QC)
109605    2013-12-15    CMA Ottawa December 2013 - Brad Thomson - Chess & Math (Nepean, ON)
109604    2013-12-15    KW Youth Chess Club Monthly Tournament - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
109603    2013-12-14    Saturday Knights Pre-Christmas Clashes - Derek Thomas/Bruce Thomas/David McCullough - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109602    2013-12-14    CLUB ÉLITE BLAINVILLE - ALEXANDRE BER (Blainville, QC)
109601    2013-12-14    Hillcrest Rookies - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109600    2013-12-14    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109599    2013-12-14    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109598    2013-12-08    Tournoi individuel - Maternelle à 6e année - Martine Lemaire - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109597    2013-12-08    Tournoi par équipe - Maternelle à 6e année - Martine Lemaire - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109596    2013-12-07    Tournoi individuel - Maternelle à 3e année - Martine Lemaire - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109595    2013-12-07    Tournoi par équipe - Maternelle à 3e année - Martine Lemaire - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109594    2013-12-15    KIDS GRAND CHRISTMAS CHESS TOURNAMENT - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
109593    2013-12-15    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109592    2013-12-14    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109591    2013-12-11    Tournoi de Blitz du Collège Notre-Dame - Thierry Libersan (Montréal, QC)
109590    2013-12-07    Tournoi par équipe - Section Secondaire - Martine Lemaire - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109589    2013-10-19    Saskatoon Back To School Tournament - Donald MacKinnon - Saskatchewan Scholastic Chess Association (Saskatoon, SK)
109588    2013-12-11    Greenfield December 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109587    2013-12-07    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109586    2013-12-09    Windsor Park December 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109585    2013-12-08    Regina Tournament Dec. 8 - Lauri Lintott - Saskatchewan Scholastic Chess Association (Regina, SK)
109584    2013-12-08    Edmonton Scholastic Christmas Tournament - Rob McCullough/Derek Thomas/Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109583    2013-12-08    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109582    2013-12-08    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109581    2013-12-08    Regular December Tournament - Peter McCallum (Charlottetown , PEI)
109580    2013-12-07    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109579    2013-12-07    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109578    2013-12-06    Vancouver Chess School Friday Quads Dec. 6 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, QC)
109577    2013-12-07    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109576    2013-12-04    ligue d'échecs des écoles secondaires 2013-2014 match 2 - Marc Poulin (montreal, QC)
109575    2013-12-01    PEC IV - Sylvain De Lagrave (Montréal, QC)
109574    2013-11-30    Tournoi novembre 2013 - Dominick Blanchette - Martin Laroche (Drummondville, QC)
109573    2013-11-29    Vancouver Chess School Friday Quads - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109572    2013-11-02    Regina Tournament Nov. 2 - Lauri Lintott - Saskatchewan Scholastic Chess Association (Regina, SK)
109571    2013-12-05    Seneca Hill - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
109570    2013-12-04    Talmud Torah November 2013 Class - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109569    2013-11-05    ligue d'échecs des écoles secondaires 2013-2014 match 1 - Marc Poulin (montreal, QC)
109568    2013-12-01    Regular December Tournament - Joshua Henson - MSCA (Winnipeg, MB)
109567    2013-12-01    Tournoi régional jeunesse - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109566    2013-11-30    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109565    2013-12-03    Harrison PS Chess Tournament - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (North York, ON)
109564    2013-12-02    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109563    2013-12-01    Tournoi à l'Académie - Éric Turcot (La Sarre, QC)
109562    2013-11-23    Tournoi parascolaire des Loisirs Saint-Henri - Louis-Philippe Amesse - Club d'échecs des Loisirs Saint-Henri (Montreal, QC)
109561    2013-11-16    Tournoi individuel Collège Stanislas - Louis-Philippe Amesse - Collège Stanislas (Montreal, QC)
109560    2013-12-01    December Monthly 2013 - Chris Felix - NSSCA (Halifax, NS)
109559    2013-11-16    Maritime Scholastic Chess Team Championship - Pierre Lambert (Dieppe, NB)
109558    2013-11-22    VCS Nov. Open - Stephen Wright - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109557    2013-12-01    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109556    2013-11-27    McKernan Beginners November 2013 Class - Tristan Tran-Ly - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109555    2013-12-01    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109554    2013-11-30    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109553    2013-11-30    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109552    2013-11-15    Tournoi scolaire individuel 2013 - Jérôme Blier (Rimouski, QC)
109551    2013-11-28    Grandview Beginners November 2013 Class - Tristan Tran-Ly - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109550    2013-11-25    Meyonohk November 2013 Class - Tristan Tran-Ly - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109549    2013-11-26    Westbrook November 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109548    2013-11-24    CMA Ottawa November 2013 - Brad Thomson - Chess & Math (Nepean, ON)
109547    2013-11-23    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109546    2013-11-24    Grand Prix I - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
109545    2013-11-24    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur - Queens & Kings (Toronto, ON)
109544    2013-11-24    PEC III - Sylvain De Lagrave (Montréal, QC)
109543    2013-11-17    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109542    2013-11-17    Fraser Heights Chess Challenge 2013 - Alex Datcu-Romano - Fraser Heights Chess Club (Surrey, BC)
109541    2013-11-25    Ajustement Kiril Adjustment - Christian Lacasse - Chess'n Math Association - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109540    2013-11-24    Tournoi d’échecs inter-écoles Lévis Nov 2013 - Brigiette Lessard - Brigitte Lessard (Lévis, QC)
109539    2013-11-24    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109538    2013-11-23    Saturday Knights Pre-Winter - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109537    2013-11-23    The Chess Express - November Tournament - Hal Bond - The Chess Express (Guelph, ON)
109536    2013-11-23    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109535    2013-11-23    Hillcrest Rookies - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109534    2013-11-22    Vancouver Chess School Friday Quad 11 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109533    2013-11-20    E.L. Crossley Invitational - Robert Hughes - E.L. Crossley Secondary School (Fonthill, ON)
109532    2013-11-21    Seneca Hill - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109531    2013-11-17    1er Grand Prix AEM - ALEXANDRE BER - AEM (ST-HENRI, QC)
109530    2013-11-17    BCCF Junior Chess Championship - Booster K -12 - Nov 17 - Butch Villavieja - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109529    2013-11-15    Vancouver Chess School Friday Quads No.10 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109528    2013-11-18    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109527    2013-11-17    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109526    2013-11-17    Tournoi plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109525    2013-11-17    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109524    2013-11-16    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109523    2013-11-16    Chess at the Library - Nadia Danyluk - Owen Sound & North Grey Union Public Library (Owen Sound, ON)
109522    2013-11-10    Wizards Autumn 2013 - Aris Marghetis - Wizards Chess Club (Nepean, ON)
109521    2013-11-16    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109520    2013-11-16    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109519    2013-11-14    Grandview Advance November 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109518    2013-11-13    McKernan Advance November 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109517    2013-11-10    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109516    2013-11-10    BCCF Junior Chess Championship 2013 - Stephen Wright & Butch Villavieja - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109515    2013-11-11    2013 NL Individual Championship - Deanna Norman - NLSCA (St. John's, NF)
109514    2013-11-10    S.A.C.K. Remembrance Tournament - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/Rob McCullough - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109513    2013-11-10    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109512    2013-11-10    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109511    2013-11-09    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109510    2013-11-09    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109509    2013-11-03    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109508    2013-11-10    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109507    2013-11-10    KW Youth Chess Club Monthly Tournament - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
109506    2013-11-09    Hillcrest Rookies - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109505    2013-11-09    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109504    2013-11-07    2013 Cowan Heights Elementary - Closed - Deanna Norman (St. John's , NF)
109503    2013-11-02    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109502    2013-11-03    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109501    2013-10-26    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109500    2013-11-03    Ajustement - Susan Polgar World Open - S.A. Muradian (Northbrook (IL), USA)
109499    2013-11-06    Stratford Wednesdays November 2013 Class - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109498    2013-11-03    Maritime Qualifier 2013 - Chris Felix - NSSCA (Halifax, NS)
109497    2013-11-02    swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - chess for Children (toronto, ON)
109496    2013-11-04    Stratford Mondays October 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109495    2013-11-03    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109494    2013-11-03    Tournoi plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109493    2013-11-03    Regular November Tournament - Joshua Henson - MSCA (Winnipeg, MB)
109492    2013-11-03    1er GRAND PRIX DES LAURENTIDES - ALEXANDRE BER (Blainville, QC)
109491    2013-11-03    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109490    2013-11-02    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109489    2013-11-01    Vancouver Chess School Quads No. 9 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109488    2013-10-27    VCS October Open - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109487    2013-10-27    Tournoi de Lévis - Brigitte Lessard (Lévis, QC)
109486    2013-10-27    Beaverbrook Elite Autumn 2013 - Aris Marghetis - Wizards Chess Club (Kanata, ON)
109485    2013-10-27    Barrhaven Elite Autumn 2013 - Aris Marghetis - Wizards Chess Club (Nepean, ON)
109484    2013-10-26    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109483    2013-09-22    Sept. 22 2013 Regina Tournament - Lauri Lintott - Saskatchewan Scholastic Chess Association (Regina, SK)
109482    2013-10-27    Halloween Fun Chess Tournament - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109481    2013-10-25    Vancouver Chess School Quads No. 8 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109480    2013-10-31    Seneca Hill - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109479    2013-10-29    Westbrook October 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109478    2013-10-27    2e RÉGULIER - ALEXANDRE BER - AEM (Montréal, QC)
109477    2013-10-27    Erudite Regular Tournament - Michael Spivak - Erudite Chess Club (Winnipeg, MB)
109476    2013-10-26    Hillcrest Rookies - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109475    2013-10-28    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Markham, ON)
109474    2013-10-27    CMA Ottawa October 2013 - Brad Thomson - Chess & Math (Nepean, ON)
109473    2013-10-27    Regular October Tournament - Dwayne Doucette (Charlottetown , PEI)
109472    2013-10-27    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109471    2013-10-27    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109470    2013-10-27    Toronto Hallowe'en - Leslie Armstrong - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
109469    2013-10-26    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109468    2013-10-26    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (toronto, ON)
109467    2013-10-26    Saturday Knights & Misc. Games - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/David McCullough - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109466    2013-10-26    The Chess Express Monthly Tournament - Hal Bond - The Chess Express (Guelph, ON)
109465    2013-10-26    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109464    2013-10-25    Eastdale S.S. Open Tournament - Timothy A. Calford (Welland, ON)
109463    2013-10-27    Ajustement - 2013 Vermont Open - Alexander Relyea - Vermont Chess Association (South Burlington, VT, USA)
109462    2013-10-24    Seneca Hill - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109461    2013-10-19    Chess at the Library - Nadia Danyluk - Owen Sound & North Grey Union Public Library (Owen Sound, ON)
109460    2013-10-14    Ajustement - Championnat par classe du Québec - Alexandre Ber (Montréal, QC)
109459    2013-10-23    Hillcrest Legend - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109458    2013-10-20    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109457    2013-10-19    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109456    2013-10-18    Vancouver Chess School Quads No. 7 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109455    2013-10-20    Tournoi plus d 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109454    2013-10-20    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109453    2013-10-20    PEC II - Sylvain De Lagrave - Sylvain De Lagrave (Montréal, QC)
109452    2013-10-20    October Regular Tournament - Joshua Henson - MSCA (Winnipeg, MB)
109451    2013-10-19    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109450    2013-10-11    CMA PA Chess Camp - Francis Rodrigues - Chess 'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
109449    2013-10-13    1er RÉGULIER AEM - ALEXANDRE BER - AEM (ST-HENRI, QC)
109448    2013-10-12    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109447    2013-10-11    Vancouver Chess School Quads No. 6 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109446    2013-10-04    Vancouver Chess School Quads No. 5 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109445    2013-09-27    Vancouver Chess School Quads No. 4 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109444    2013-09-21    Lansdowne Scholastic - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109443    2013-10-13    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109442    2013-10-13    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109441    2013-10-12    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109440    2013-10-11    Ottawa October PA Day Camp - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
109439    2013-09-20    Vancouver Chess School Quads No. 3 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109438    2013-09-13    Vancouver Chess School Quads No. 2 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109437    2013-09-06    Vancouver Chess School Quads No. 1 - Vivien Lai - Vancouver Chess School Maxim Doroshenko (Vancouver, BC)
109436    2013-10-10    Seneca Hill - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109435    2013-10-06    October Monthly 2013 - Chris Felix - NSSCA (Halifax, NS)
109434    2013-09-29    PEC - Sylvain De Lagrave - Sylvain De Lagrave (Montréal, QC)
109433    2013-10-06    MacDonald Drive Jr High Open 2013 - Chris Dawson - NLSCA (St. John's, NF)
109432    2013-10-06    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109431    2013-09-27    E.L. Crossley Invitational - Hailey MacIsaac & Robert Hugues (Fonthill, ON)
109430    2013-10-07    Stratford Mondays September 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109429    2013-10-06    Queens and Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109428    2013-10-06    Tournoi plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109427    2013-10-06    S.A.C.K. Pre-Thanksgiving Tournament - Bruce Thomas/Rob McCullough - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109426    2013-10-06    CHAMPIONNAT DES LAURENTIDES - ALEXANDRE BER (Blainville, QC)
109425    2013-10-06    Regular October Tournament - Dwayne Doucette - PEIYCA (Charlottetown, PEI)
109424    2013-10-06    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109423    2013-10-06    KW Youth Chess Club Monthly Tournament - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
109422    2013-10-05    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109421    2013-10-05    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (toronto, ON)
109420    2013-10-05    Hillcrest Rookies - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109419    2013-10-05    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109417    2013-10-03    Grandview Advance September 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109416    2013-10-01    Westbrook September 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109415    2013-09-29    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109413    2013-09-29    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109412    2013-09-29    CMA Ottawa September 2013 - Brad Thomson - Chess & Math (Nepean, ON)
109411    2013-09-29    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109410    2013-09-29    29 September Scholastic - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
109409    2013-09-29    September Regular Tournament - Joshua Henson - MSCA (Winnipeg, MB)
109408    2013-09-28    The Chess Express Monthly Tournament - Hal Bond - The Chess Express (Guelph, ON)
109407    2013-09-14    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109406    2013-09-25    Hillcrest Legend - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109405    2013-09-27    Ajustement Kiril Adjustment - Christian Lacasse - Chess'n Math Association - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109404    2013-09-22    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109403    2013-09-22    S.A.C.K. End of Grand Prix Season Tournament - Bruce Thomas/Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109402    2013-09-21    Saturday Knights First Fall Clashes - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109401    2013-09-15    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109400    2013-09-14    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109399    2013-09-08    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109398    2013-09-08    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109397    2013-09-07    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109396    2013-08-25    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109395    2013-08-18    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109394    2013-08-11    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109393    2013-08-10    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109392    2013-08-05    Camp Loisirs Ste-Claire 2013 - IV - Sylvain De Lagrave - Service des Loisirs Ste-claire (Montréal, QC)
109391    2013-07-29    Camp Loisirs Ste-Claire 2013 - III - Sylvain De Lagrave - Service des Loisirs Ste-claire (Montréal, QC)
109390    2013-09-08    S.A.C.K. Back To School Tournament - Bruce Thomas/Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109389    2013-09-08    KW Youth Chess Club Monthly Tournament - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
109388    2013-08-30    Roving ChessNuts August Camp #4 - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109387    2013-08-29    CMA Chess Camp 2013 (August 29) - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
109386    2013-08-29    Young Knights + Misc. Summer Games - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109385    2013-07-15    Camp Loisirs Ste-Claire 2013 - II - Sylvain De Lagrave - Service des Loisirs Ste-claire (Montréal, QC)
109384    2013-07-08    Camp Loisirs Ste-Claire 2013 - I - Sylvain De Lagrave - Service des Loisirs Ste-claire (Montréal, QC)
109383    2013-05-19    Tournoi scolaire Mercier-Hochelaga-Maisonneuve - Sylvain De Lagrave - Sylvain De Lagrave (Montréal, QC)
109382    2013-09-01    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109381    2013-08-31    Hillcrest Summer - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109380    2013-08-23    Camp de jour d'éhecs de Boucherville - Georges Fournier - Ville de Boucherville (Boucherville, QC)
109379    2013-08-27    Roving ChessNuts August Camp #3 - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109378    2013-08-25    The Knights of Chess regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109377    2013-08-25    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109376    2013-08-24    Hillcrest Summer - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
109375    2013-08-24    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109374    2013-08-23    Camp de jour d'échecs de Brossard - Georges Fournier - Ville de Brossard (Brossard, QC)
109373    2013-08-23    Camp de jour d'échecs #4 - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109372    2013-08-23    Roving ChessNuts August Camp #2 - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109371    2013-08-17    Epsilon Chess Tournament - Leslie Loh - Epsilon Learning Centre (Toronto, ON)
109370    2013-08-15    CMA Chess Camp - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
109369    2013-07-19    Camp de jour d'échecs de Boucherville - Georges Fournier - Ville de Boucherville (Boucherville, QC)
109368    2013-08-18    2013 North American Youth Chess Championship - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
109367    2013-08-20    Roving ChessNuts August Camp #1 - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109366    2013-08-18    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109365    2013-08-17    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109364    2013-08-16    Ottawa Chess Camp Four - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
109363    2013-08-11    The Knights of Chess regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109362    2013-08-11    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109361    2013-08-10    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109360    2013-07-12    Roving ChessNuts Camp #3 - Bruce Thomas - Roving ChessNuts (Edmonton, AB)
109359    2013-07-19    CMA Chess Camp 2013 - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
109358    2013-08-05    Kitchener Chess Festival Scholastic Tournament - Patrick McDonald - Kitchener Chess Festival (Kitchener, ON)
109357    2013-07-20    Epsilon Chess Tournaments - Leslie Loh - Epsilon Learning Centre (Toronto, ON)
109356    2013-08-03    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109355    2013-08-02    Camp de jour d'échecs #3 - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109354    2013-07-27    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109353    2013-07-20    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109352    2013-07-19    Camp de jour d'échecs - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Brossard, QC)
109351    2013-07-12    Camp de jour d'échecs #2 (suite) - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109350    2013-08-04    The Knights of Chess regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109349    2013-07-29    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Markham, ON)
109348    2013-07-28    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109347    2013-07-28    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109346    2013-07-27    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109345    2013-07-21    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109344    2013-07-21    The Knights of Chess regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109343    2013-07-21    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109342    2013-07-20    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109341    2013-07-20    Hillcrest Summer - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109340    2013-07-19    Ottawa Chess Camp Two - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
109339    2013-07-13    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109338    2013-07-15    CMA Chess Camp 2013 (July 15) - Yury Mamyshev - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
109337    2013-07-15    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Markham, ON)
109336    2013-07-13    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109335    2013-07-12    Camp de jour d'échecs #2 - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109334    2013-06-29    Chess In the Library 4th Annual Festival - Mohit Verma - Chess in the Library (Toronto, ON)
109333    2013-07-14    Canadian Chess Academy - Predrag Putic (Markham, ON)
109332    2013-07-14    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109331    2013-07-14    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109330    2013-07-13    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109329    2013-07-10    Ottawa Chess Camp One - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
109328    2013-07-10    Roving ChessNuts Camp #2 - Richard Pua/Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109327    2013-07-07    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109326    2013-07-07    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109325    2013-07-05    Roving ChessNuts Summer 2013 Camp #1 - Richard Pua/Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109324    2013-06-22    Saturday Knights Season Closer & Extras - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/David McCullough - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109323    2013-07-05    Camp de jour d'échecs - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109322    2013-07-06    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109321    2013-07-05    Camp des Débrouillards intermédiaire 2013 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109320    2013-07-04    CMA Chess Camp 2013 (July 4th) - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
109319    2013-07-03    CMA Chess Camp 2013 (July 3rd) - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
109318    2013-07-02    CMA Chess Camp 2013 (July 2nd) - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
109317    2013-06-30    Richmond Hill CMA - Francis Rodrigues - CMA (Toronto, ON)
109316    2013-06-15    Epsilon Chess Tournaments - Leslie Loh - Epsilon Learning Centre (., ON)
109315    2013-06-28    Camp des Débrouillards débutants 2013 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109314    2013-06-28    Camp d'été #1 AEM Montréal - Thierry Libersan - AEM (Montréal, QC)
109313    2013-06-27    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109312    2013-06-23    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109311    2013-06-23    WCC Spring 2013 - Aris Marghetis - Wizards Chess Club (Nepean, ON)
109310    2012-06-22    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
109309    2013-06-21    Windsor Park June 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109308    2013-06-20    Grandview Thursdays June 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109307    2013-06-06    Tournoi de l'école Laurier 2013 - Alexandre Ber (Montréal, QC)
109306    2013-06-23    June Glebe Tournament - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
109305    2013-06-23    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109304    2013-06-23    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109303    2013-06-22    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109302    2013-06-22    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109301    2013-06-22    Hillcrest Rookies - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109300    2013-06-22    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109299    2013-06-15    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109298    2013-06-19    Grandview Wednesdays June 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109297    2013-06-19    Greenfield June 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109296    2013-06-18    Westbrook June Final Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109295    2013-06-11    Harrison PS Chess Tournament - Francis Rodrigues (Toronto, ON)
109294    2013-06-16    Championnat par équipe de Rouyn-Noranda 2013 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109293    2013-06-17    Forest Heights June 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109292    2013-06-17    Stratford Mondays June 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109291    2013-06-16    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109290    2013-06-16    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109289    2013-06-16    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109288    2013-06-15    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109287    2013-06-15    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109286    2013-06-15    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109285    2013-06-09    Beaverbrook Elite Spring 2013 - Aris Marghetis - Wizards Chess Club (Kanata, ON)
109284    2013-06-09    Barrhaven Elite Spring 2013 - Aris Marghetis - Wizards Chess Club (Nepean, ON)
109283    2013-06-13    Seneca Hill - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109282    2013-06-10    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Markham, ON)
109281    2013-06-09    KW Youth Chess Club June Tourney - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
109280    2013-06-08    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109279    2013-06-08    2013 Team Championship Ontario-Québec - Larry Bevand - Chess'n Math Association (Kingston, ON)
109278    2013-06-09    Dernier tournoi régulier de la saison - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109277    2013-06-08    2013 Girls' Scholastic Championship Ontario-Quebec - Larry Bevand - Chess'n Math Association (Kingston, ON)
109276    2013-06-07    PA Day Ottawa - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
109275    2013-06-09    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109274    2013-06-09    S.A.C.K. Pre-Father's Day Tournament - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/Colin Broughton/Renato Zita - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109273    2013-06-09    Queens & Kings - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109272    2013-06-09    Oriole - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
109271    2013-06-08    CMA Chess Tournament - Yuri Mamyshev - Chess'n Math Association (Mississauga, ON)
109270    2013-06-08    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109269    2013-06-08    Hillcrest Rookies - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
109268    2013-06-08    club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109267    2013-06-07    Toronto Chess Camp - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
109266    2013-06-07    Stratford Fridays June 2013 Class - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109265    2013-06-07    Championnat des Kekeko - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109264    2013-06-06    TOURNOI DU CLUB DE BLAINVILLE - ALEXANDRE BER - CLUB DE BLAINVILLE (BLAINVILLE, QC)
109263    2013-06-06    Championnat du Prélude - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109262    2013-06-04    Championnat de Granada - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109261    2013-06-05    Belgravia June 2013 Class - Stephen Stone/Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109260    2013-06-01    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109259    2013-05-27    Grand Erie High School Chess Championships - Christopher Mallon (Brantford, ON)
109258    2013-06-02    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109257    2013-06-01    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109256    2013-06-02    Ontario Teams Championship - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
109255    2013-06-02    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109254    2013-06-01    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109253    2013-06-03    Tournoi de fin d'année de l'école Fernand-Séguin - Thierry Libersan - Thierry Libersan (AEM) (Montréal, QC)
109252    2013-06-02    Team Tournament Open - Bruce Thomas/Rob McCullough - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109251    2013-06-02    Edmonton & Regional School Team Championship - Bruce Thomas/Rob McCullough - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109250    2013-06-01    Saturday Knights May Maniac Chess - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109249    2013-06-01    club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109248    2013-06-01    Vanier Closed Tournament 2013 - Bob Gregory/Chris Dawson - Vanier Chess Club/NLSCA (St. John's, NF)
109247    2013-05-30    Championnat de N.- D. de Grâce - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109246    2013-05-28    Championnat de N. D. de Protection - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109245    2013-05-23    Championnat de Sacré-Coeur - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109244    2013-05-16    Championnat de Kinojévis - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109243    2013-05-08    ligue d'echec des écoles secondaires finales - Marc Poulin (Montréal, QC)
109242    2013-05-04    Tournoi scolaire par équipe de Rimouski - Jérôme Blier (Rimouski, QC)
109241    2013-04-24    Championnat de D'Alembert - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109240    2013-05-31    Tournoi St-Arsène 2013 - Louis-Philippe Amesse (Montréal, QC)
109239    2013-05-29    Stratford Wednesdays May 2013 Class - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109238    2013-05-26    The Knights of Chess Sunday's regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109237    2013-05-25    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109236    2013-05-19    Toronto Youth Championships 2013 - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109235    2013-05-28    Westbrook June 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109234    2013-05-26    Grand Prix scolaire 2012-2013 - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109233    2013-05-23    Grandview Thursdays May 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109232    2013-05-22    Grandview Wednesdays May 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109231    2013-05-26    Ontario High School Chess Championship 2013 - Christopher Field (Toronto, ON)
109230    2013-05-26    Edmonton Girls Scholastic Championship - Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109229    2013-05-26    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109228    2013-05-27    Ajustement Kiril Adjustment - Christian Lacasse - Chess'n Math Association - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109227    2013-05-26    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109226    2013-05-25    club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109225    2013-05-25    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109224    2013-05-25    Hillcrest Rookies - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109223    2013-05-25    Queens & kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur - (Toronto, ON)
109222    2013-05-18    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109221    2013-05-12    Ontario Girls' Chess Championship 2013 - Robert Gillanders (Toronto, ON)
109220    2013-05-20    25th Annual Canadian Chess Challenge - 25e Édition du Défi échiquéen national - Larry Bevand & Jonathan Berry - Chess'n Math Association - Association Échecs et Maths (Ottawa, ON)
109219    2013-05-23    Seneca Hill - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109218    2013-05-23    Windsor Park May 2013 Class - Stephen Stone - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109217    2013-05-22    Londonderry 7W - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109216    2013-05-12    S.A.C.K. Mother's Day Tournament - Bruce Thomas/Rob McCullough/Derek Thomas/Renato Zita/George Bradford - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109215    2013-05-10    Londonderry 7K - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109214    2013-05-09    Londonderry 9R - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109213    2013-05-08    Talmud Torah #3 - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109212    2013-05-07    Londonderry 8R - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109211    2013-05-19    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109210    2013-05-16    Londonderry 9C - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109209    2013-05-16    Seneca Hill - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109208    2013-05-15    Tournoi de Blitz de fin d'année du Collège Notre-Dame - Thierry Libersan (Montréal, QC)
109207    2013-05-14    Londonderry 8C - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109206    2013-05-14    Spring Park School Championship 2013 - Jo-Ann Esseghaier - Spring Park School (Charlottetown, PEI)
109205    2013-05-13    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Markham, ON)
109204    2013-04-13    Saskatchewan Provincial Chess Challenge Championship - Donald MacKinnon (Saskatoon, SK)
109203    2013-03-15    Toronto Chess Camp (Day 3 & 5) - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
109202    2013-05-11    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109201    2013-05-12    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109200    2013-05-12    Ottawa Grand Prix III - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
109199    2013-05-12    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109198    2013-05-12    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109197    2013-05-12    KW Youth Chess Club May Tourney - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
109196    2013-05-11    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109195    2013-05-11    2013 Vanier Elementary Open - Chris Dawson - NLSCA (St. John's, NF)
109194    2013-05-10    Championnat de l'école St-Bernard - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109193    2013-05-05    Practice #15 - Robert Sasata (Saskatoon, SK)
109192    2013-05-04    Practice #14 - Robert Sasata (Saskatoon, SK)
109191    2013-05-06    Glen Allan May Madness - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Sherwood Park, AB)
109190    2013-05-06    Stratford Mondays May 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109189    2013-05-05    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109188    2013-05-04    Saturday Knights Spring - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109187    2013-05-04    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109186    2013-05-07    May 7th 2013 Monthly Tournament - Dwayne Doucette - PEIYCA (Charlottetown, PEI)
109185    2013-05-05    Chess Grand Prix III Toronto - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
109184    2013-05-05    Regular May 2013 - Joshua Henson - Manitoba Scholastic Chess Association (Winnipeg, MB)
109183    2013-05-05    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109182    2013-05-04    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109181    2013-05-04    club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109180    2013-04-27    Championnat d'échecs des Laurentides - ALEXANDRE BER - Alexandre Ber (Blainville, QC)
109179    2013-05-01    Westbrook May 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109178    2013-04-27    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109177    2013-04-14    School Team Results - Dwayne Doucette - PEIYCA (Charlottetown, PEI)
109176    2013-04-28    Défi échiquéen du Québec 2013 (parties éliminatoires) - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109175    2013-04-28    Défi échiquéen du Québec 2013 - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109174    2013-04-28    April Glebe Tournament - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
109173    2013-04-28    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109172    2013-04-27    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109171    2013-04-28    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109170    2013-04-28    Nova Scotia Provincial Team Tournament - Chris Felix - NSSCA (Halifax, NS)
109169    2013-04-27    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109168    2013-04-27    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109167    2013-04-27    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109166    2013-04-27    NL Team Championship 2013 - Chris Dawson - NLSCA (St. John's, NF)
109165    2013-04-27    Hillcrest Rookies - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109164    2013-04-27    Tournoi jeunesse - Salvas Guy - CEJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
109163    2013-04-24    ligue d'echec des écoles secondaires demi finale - Marc Poulin (Montréal, QC)
109162    2013-04-22    Meyonohk #3 - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109161    2013-04-10    ligue d'echec des écoles secondaires 9e match - Marc Poulin (Montréal, QC)
109160    2013-04-25    Seneca Hill - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109159    2013-04-22    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan (Markham, ON)
109158    2013-04-21    Championnat scolaire féminin du Québec - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109157    2013-04-21    Dernière chance de se qualifier - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109156    2013-04-20    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier (Montreal, QC)
109155    2013-04-19    April School PD tournament - Scott Kuehl (Kitchener, ON)
109154    2013-04-05    Championnat scolaire de l'Outaouais - Régis Bellemare - Club d'échecs d'Aylmer (Gatineau, QC)
109153    2013-04-21    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109152    2013-04-21    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109151    2013-04-21    Championnat jeunesse de l'Abitibi-Témiscamingue - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109150    2013-04-21    Championnat scolaire régional Centre-du-Québec - Normand Otis - Normand Otis (Drummondville, QC)
109149    2013-04-21    2013 Ontario Chess Challenge - Leslie Armstrong - Chess'n Math Association (Concord, ON)
109148    2013-04-20    Alberta Chess Challenge 2013 - Bruce Thomas/Rob McCullough/Dr. Bill Taylor/Paul Gagne/Renato Zita/Mrs. Perico/Angelo Tolentino/George Bradford/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Red Deer, AB)
109147    2013-04-20    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109146    2013-04-20    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109145    2013-04-20    Tournoi jeunesse - Salvas Guy - CEJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
109144    2013-04-19    Grandview Thursdays April 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109143    2013-04-19    Grandin April 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109142    2013-04-19    Grandview Wednesdays April 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109141    2013-04-19    Greenfield April 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109140    2013-04-19    Forest Heights April 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109139    2013-04-15    Glen Allan Spring Battles - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Sherwood Park, AB)
109138    2013-04-20    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
109137    2013-04-13    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109136    2013-04-19    Stratford Mondays April 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109135    2013-04-13    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109134    2013-04-13    Provincial Qualification (QAIS) - George Levtchouk (Montreal, QC)
109133    2013-04-12    Niagara H.S. Tournament - Robert Hughes - D.S.B.N. (Fonthill, ON)
109132    2013-04-07    Championnat par équipe (Section Individuelle Mat.-6e) - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109131    2013-04-07    Championnat par équipe (Maternelle-6e année) - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109130    2013-04-06    Championnat par équipe (Section Individuelle Mat.-3e) - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109129    2013-04-06    Championnat par équipe (Maternelle-3e année) - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109128    2013-03-24    Qualification de Verdun - Julia Jia - Club d'échecs de Verdun (Verdun, QC)
109126    2013-04-06    CJCC Easter Day Alberta Chess Challenge Warm Up - Vlad Rekhson & Paul Gagne - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
109125    2013-04-14    Final Ontario Chess Challenge Qualifier - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
109124    2013-04-14    2013 Eastern Ontario Youth Chess Qualifier - Grades 1, 2 - Wayne Coppin - Chess’n Math Association - Kingston (Kingston, ON)
109123    2013-04-14    2013 Eastern Ontario Youth Chess Qualifier - Grades 3, 4 - Wayne Coppin - Chess’n Math Association - Kingston (Kingston, ON)
109122    2013-04-14    2013 Eastern Ontario Youth Chess Qualifier - Grade 5 - Wayne Coppin - Chess’n Math Association - Kingston (Kingston, ON)
109121    2013-04-14    2013 Eastern Ontario Youth Chess Qualifier - Grades 6, 7 - Wayne Coppin - Chess’n Math Association - Kingston (Kingston, ON)
109120    2013-04-14    2013 Eastern Ontario Youth Chess Qualifier - Grades 8, 9, 10, 11 - Wayne Coppin - Chess’n Math Association - Kingston (Kingston, ON)
109119    2013-04-14    Last Challenge Qualifier - Bruce Thomas/Rory Sillador - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109118    2013-04-14    Tournoi plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109117    2013-04-14    Regular April 2013 - Joshua Henson - Manitoba Scholastic Chess Association (Winnipeg, MB)
109116    2013-04-14    KW Youth Chess Club Qualifier Tournament - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
109115    2013-04-14    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109114    2013-04-14    Windsor/Essex OCC Qualifier #2 - Frank Lee (Windsor, ON)
109113    2013-04-14    Windsor/Essex OCC Qualifier #1 - Frank Lee (Windsor, ON)
109112    2013-04-14    KW Youth Chess Club April Tourney - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
109111    2013-04-13    Tournoi jeunesse - Salvas Guy - CEJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
109110    2013-04-13    Toronto French Qualifier - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (North York, ON)
109109    2013-04-13    OCC Qualifier -- Alliston Chess Association - Chris Rapin - Alliston Chess Association (Alliston , ON)
109108    2013-04-12    TSSCL Individual Championship 2013 - Christopher Field - Toronto Secondary Schools Chess League (Toronto, ON)
109107    2013-04-04    Girls City Open 2013 - Peter Bernotas - Toronto Catholic District School Board Chess Association (Toronto, ON)
109106    2013-03-31    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
109105    2013-03-01    Easter Monday OCC Qualifier (Section 5) - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
109104    2013-04-07    Canadian Chess Academy - Predrag Putic (Markham, ON)
109103    2013-04-07    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109102    2013-04-07    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109101    2013-04-06    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109100    2013-04-06    Championnat Provincial par Équipe des Écoles Secondaires - Georges Fournier - AEM (Montréal, QC)
109099    2013-04-06    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toront, ON)
109098    2013-04-06    York Region Chess Challenge - Leslie Armstrong - CMA/Optimist Clubs of York Region (Newmarket, ON)
109097    2013-04-06    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109096    2013-04-06    Regional Qualifier for Provincial Championship - Nadia Danyluk - Owen Sound & North Grey Union Public Library (Owen Sound, ON)
109095    2013-04-05    Toronto Catholic City Open - Peter Bernotas - Toronto Catholic District School Board Chess Association (Toronto, ON)
109094    2013-04-04    Chess for Children - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109093    2013-04-01    Easter Monday OCC Qualifier - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, QC)
109092    2013-03-29    Victoria Youth Chess Championship - HaoTian Geng - Victoria Junior Chess (Victoria, BC)
109091    2013-03-28    CJCC St. Patty's Alberta Chess Challenge Warm Up - Vlad Rehson & Paul Gagne - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
109090    2013-03-09    Regina Regional - Lauri Lintott - Saskatchewan Scholastic Chess Association (Regina, SK)
109089    2013-04-07    Edmonton Qualifier #2 - Bruce Thomas/Rob McCullough/Derek Thomas/Martin Tolton/Rory Sillador - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109088    2013-04-07    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109087    2013-04-07    Nova Scotia Provincial Chess Challenge - Chris Felix - Nova Scotia Scholastic Chess Association (Halifax, NS)
109086    2013-04-06    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109085    2013-04-06    Tournoi du 6 avril - Salvas Guy - CEJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
109084    2013-04-04    Au Diapason School - Raymond Lacroix - Au Diapason Inc. (Cornwall, ON)
109083    2013-04-02    Westbrook April 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109082    2013-04-01    2013 Ottawa Easter Monday CYCC Qualifier - Aris Marghetis - IA/IO Aris Marghetis & IM Tom O'Donnell (Nepean, ON)
109081    2013-03-27    ligue d'echec des écoles secondaires 8e match - Marc Poulin (Montréal, QC)
109080    2013-03-23    Qualification de La Ruelle - Renaud Trudel Valcour (Montréal, QC)
109079    2013-03-20    ligue d'echec des écoles secondaires 7e match - Marc Poulin (Montréal, QC)
109078    2013-03-08    Simultanée de la Relâche 2013 - Thierry Libersan (Montréal, QC)
109077    2013-03-02    Queens and Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109076    2013-04-04    Seneca Hill - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109075    2013-03-31    Canadian Chess Academy - Predrag Putic (Markham, ON)
109074    2013-03-13    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109073    2013-04-03    Qualification C. S. des Navigateurs - Brigitte Lessard (Lévis, QC)
109072    2013-03-23    Qualification d'Outremont - Youssef Shoufan - Club d'échecs du Collège Stanislas (Outremont, QC)
109071    2013-03-31    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109070    2013-03-30    Tournoi plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109069    2013-03-30    Welcome Spring - Chris Rapin - Alliston Chess Association (Alliston, ON)
109068    2013-03-29    Roving ChessNuts Good Friday Event - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109067    2013-03-29    Roving ChessNuts Spring Break Chess Camp #2 - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/Richard Pua/Tristan Tran-Ly - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109066    2013-03-28    Waterloo Regional Chess Challenge - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Breslau, ON)
109065    2013-03-27    Roving ChessNuts Spring Break Camp #1 - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109064    2013-03-25    Ajustement Kiril Adjustment - Christian Lacasse - Chess'n Math Asociation (Montreal, QC)
109063    2013-03-25    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109062    2013-03-23    The Chess Express Qualifier - Hal Bond - The Chess Express (Guelph, ON)
109061    2013-03-24    Canadian Chess Academy - Predrag Putic (Markham, ON)
109060    2013-03-24    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109059    2013-03-24    Ottawa Qualifier - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
109058    2013-03-24    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109057    2013-03-24    Wizards Winter 2013 - Aris Marghetis - Wizards Chess Club (Nepean, ON)
109056    2013-03-24    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109055    2013-03-23    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109054    2013-03-23    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109053    2013-03-23    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109052    2013-03-23    Seneca Hill Qualifier - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109051    2013-03-23    Saturday Knights March 2013 Class - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109050    2013-03-23    Tournoi de l'avent semaine 3 - Salvas Guy (Sherbrooke, QC)
109049    2013-03-20    Talmud Torah #2 - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109048    2013-03-20    Tournoi de St-Joseph - Lefong Hua (Montreal, QC)
109047    2013-03-16    Saskatoon Regional Qualifier - Donald MacKinnon (Saskatoon, SK)
109046    2013-03-21    Seneca Hill - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109045    2013-03-17    Canadian Chess Academy - Predrag Putic (Markham, ON)
109044    2013-03-17    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109043    2013-03-16    Qualification de St-Henri - . - Club d’échecs des loisirs de Saint-Henri (St-Henri, QC)
109042    2013-03-16    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Torono, ON)
109041    2013-03-16    2013 Calgary Chess Challenge - Vlad Rekhson, Paul Gagne, Angelo Tolentino, Simon Ong - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
109040    2013-03-16    24th Annual Medicine Hat & Area Spring Tournament - Bill Taylor/Jason Waite/Sam Montoya - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Medicine Hat, AB)
109039    2013-03-16    Chess for Kids - Nadia Danyluk - Owen Sound & North Grey Union Public Library (Owen Sound, ON)
109038    2013-03-10    North Battleford Regional - Donald MacKinnon (North Battleford, SK)
109037    2013-03-18    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109036    2013-03-17    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
109035    2013-03-16    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
109034    2013-03-13    ligue d'echec des écoles secondaires 6e match - Marc Poulin (Montréal, QC)
109033    2013-03-10    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109032    2013-03-09    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109031    2013-03-03    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109030    2013-03-02    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
109029    2013-02-13    ligue d'echec des écoles secondaires 5e match - Marc Poulin (Montréal, QC)
109028    2013-03-17    Fort McMurray Regional Challenge 2013 - Jina Burn - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Fort McMurray, AB)
109027    2013-03-17    Tournoi plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109026    2013-03-17    MB Provincial Championship - Joshua Henson - Manitoba Scholastic Chess Association (Winnipeg, MB)
109025    2013-03-17    OCC North York Regionals (K-G.3) - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109024    2013-03-16    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109023    2013-03-16    CCC NL Provincial Final 2013 - Chris Dawson - NLSCA (St. John's, NF)
109022    2013-03-16    Tournoi de l'Avent semaine 3 - Salvas Guy - CEJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
109021    2013-03-15    Ottawa March Break Camp - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
109020    2013-03-09    Club du Samedi - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109019    2013-03-09    Dartmouth Junior Chess Club March Break Tournament - Chris Felix (Dartmouth, NS)
109018    2013-03-12    Toronto Chess Camp (day 2) - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
109017    2013-03-10    Tournoi régulier - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109016    2013-03-08    Camp de la Relâche 2013 - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
109015    2013-03-11    Toronto Chess Camp (day 1) - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
109014    2013-03-06    Wellington Catholic District School Board - Vlad Koledin (Guelph, ON)
109013    2013-03-11    Grandview Thursdays March 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109012    2013-03-11    Grandin March 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109011    2013-03-11    Grandview Wednesdays March 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109010    2013-03-11    Greenfield March 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109009    2013-03-11    Forest Heights March 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109008    2013-03-10    Edmonton Regional Chess Challenge 2013 - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/Richard Pua/Richard Roberts/Rory Sillador - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
109007    2013-03-10    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
109006    2013-03-10    MB Provincial Championship - Joshua Henson - Manitoba Scholastic Chess Association (Winnipeg, MB)
109005    2013-03-10    OCC North York Regionals (G.4-5) - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109004    2013-03-10    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109003    2013-03-10    KW Youth Chess Club March CC Qualifier - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
109002    2013-03-09    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
109001    2013-03-09    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
109000    2013-03-09    Tournoi de l'Avent semaine 2 - Salvas Guy - CEJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108999    2013-03-08    Team Tournament at Eastdale S.S. - Timothy A. Calford (Welland, ON)
108998    2013-03-03    Nova Scotia Youth Championships - Chris Felix - Nova Scotia Scholastic Chess Association (Halifax, NS)
108997    2013-03-03    Wizards Elite Winter 2013 - Aris Marghetis - Wizards Chess Club (Nepean, ON)
108996    2013-03-02    Stephen Leacock Grade 1 to 12 Challenge - Christopher Field (Toronto, ON)
108995    2013-02-24    Yorkton Tournament - Lauri Linttot - Saskatchewan Scholastic Chess Association (Yorkton, SK)
108994    2013-02-24    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108993    2013-02-23    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108992    2013-03-07    Harrison PS Chess Tournament - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
108991    2013-03-02    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108990    2013-03-02    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108989    2013-03-02    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
108988    2013-03-04    Glen Allan February Combative Games - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Sherwood Park, AB)
108987    2013-03-03    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108986    2013-03-03    Tournoi plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108985    2013-03-03    OCC North York Regionals - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108984    2013-03-03    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108983    2013-03-02    Saturday Knights Pre-Regional Warm-Ups - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108982    2013-03-02    St. Francis of Assisi Open March 2013 - Chris Dawson - NLSCA (Logy Bay - Middle Cove - Outer Cove, NF)
108981    2013-03-02    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108980    2013-03-02    Tournoi de l'Avent semaine 1 - Salvas Guy - CEJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108979    2013-03-01    Roving ChessNuts Camp March - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108978    2013-02-24    2013 PEI Chess Championships - Dwayne Doucette - PEIYCA (Charlottetown, PEI)
108977    2013-02-16    Chess for Kids - Nadia Danyluk - Owen Sound & North Grey Union Public Library (Owen Sound, ON)
108976    2013-02-16    February Tournament - Leslie Loh - Epsilon Learning Centre (Toronto, ON)
108975    2013-01-19    January 19th Regina Tournament - Lauri Lintott (Regina, SK)
108974    2013-02-23    Qualification de l'ouest de l'Île - Jia Zhe - Club d'échecs chinois (Dollard-des-Ormeaux, QC)
108973    2013-02-23    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
108971    2013-02-24    46TH NY STATE SCHOLASTIC - - Continental Chess Association (Saratoga Spring, USA)
108970    2013-02-28    Seneca Hill - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108969    2013-02-26    Hillcrest Legend - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108968    2013-02-24    Canadian Chess Academy - Predrag Putic (Markham, ON)
108967    2013-02-23    Canadian Chess Academy - Predrag Putic (Markham, ON)
108966    2013-02-23    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108965    2013-02-22    Canadian Chess Academy - Predrag Putic (Markham, ON)
108964    2013-02-14    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108963    2013-02-24    Ontario Chess Challenge Qualifier - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
108962    2013-02-24    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108961    2013-02-24    Regular March 2013 - Joshua Henson - Manitoba Scholastic Chess Association (Winnipeg, MB)
108960    2013-02-24    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108959    2013-02-23    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108958    2013-02-23    Tutor Battle - Chris Rapin - Alliston Chess Association (Alliston, ON)
108957    2013-02-23    Tournoi jeunesse - Salvas Guy - CEJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108956    2013-02-23    Hillcrest Rookies - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108955    2013-02-22    Windsor Park Fridays February 2013 Class - Stephen Stone/Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108954    2013-02-17    Tournoi par équipe du Québec 2013 - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108953    2013-02-17    Windsor Park Mondays February 2013 Class - Stephen Stone/Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108952    2013-02-16    CITL 2012-2013 East Region Tournament - Kevin Wu - Chess in The Library (Toronto, ON)
108951    2013-02-21    Seneca Hill - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108950    2013-02-19    Westbrook Beginners February 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108949    2013-02-17    CCC NL Western Regional 2013 - Chris Dawson/Stephanie Howell - NLSCA (Corner Brook, NF)
108948    2013-02-19    Hillcrest Legend - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108947    2013-02-16    CCC NL Central Regional 2013 - Chris Dawson - NLSCA (Grand Falls-Windsor, NF)
108946    2013-02-17    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
108945    2013-02-17    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108944    2013-02-17    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108943    2013-02-17    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108942    2013-02-16    Saturday Knights & Misc. Games - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108941    2013-02-16    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108940    2013-02-16    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108939    2013-02-16    Windsor Feb 16 swiss - John Coleman (Windsor, ON)
108938    2013-02-16    Alliston Family Day Battle - Chris Rapin - Alliston Chess Association (Alliston, ON)
108937    2013-02-16    Tournoi jeunesse - Salvas Guy - CEJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108936    2013-02-15    Ottawa February PA Day - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
108935    2013-02-10    Championnat Junior PepsiCo du Québec - Richard Bérubé - Fédération québécoise des échecs (Montréal, QC)
108934    2013-02-10    KW Youth Chess Club February Tourney - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
108933    2013-01-26    Saskatoon Mid-Winter Chess Tournament - Donald MacKinnon - SSCA (Saskatoon, SK)
108932    2013-01-30    ligue d'echec des écoles secondaires 4e match - Marc Poulin (montreal, QC)
108931    2013-02-14    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
108930    2013-02-09    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108929    2013-02-10    Tournoi Régulier #6 - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108928    2013-02-09    Tournoi jeunesse - Salvas Guy - CEJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108927    2013-02-03    Championnat scolaire de l'estrie - Jean-Pierre Grenier - Club d'échecs de Sherbrooke (Sherbrooke, QC)
108926    2013-02-12    Hillcrest Legend - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108925    2013-01-18    PDday charity chess tournament - Scott Kuehl & Tim Knechtel (Cambridge, ON)
108924    2013-02-03    Qualification CSDM & Est de Montréal - Sylvain De Lagrave (Montréal, QC)
108923    2013-02-11    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Markham, ON)
108922    2013-02-10    S.A.C.K. Big Chocolate Valentines Tournament - Bruce Thomas/Richard Pua/Rob McCullough/Rory Sillador/Martin Tolton - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108921    2013-02-10    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108920    2013-02-10    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108919    2013-02-10    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108918    2013-02-09    Fort McMurray - Saturday Knights Battles - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108917    2013-02-07    Grandin February 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108916    2013-02-07    Grandview Thursdays February 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108915    2013-02-06    Greenfield February 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108914    2013-02-06    Grandview Wednesdays February 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108913    2013-02-05    Forest Heights February 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108912    2013-02-05    Hillcrest Legend - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108911    2013-02-04    Meyonohk Mania II - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108910    2013-02-02    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
108909    2013-02-02    Tournoi Jeunesse de Sherbrooke - Salvas Guy - CÉJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108908    2013-01-27    Mississauga CYCC Qualifier 2013 - Robert Gillanders (Mississauga, ON)
108907    2013-02-03    PEIYCA Monthly Tournament Feb 3 - Dwayne Doucette - PEIYCA (Charlottetown, PEI)
108906    2013-02-03    Ottawa February Tournament - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
108905    2013-02-03    Regular February 2013 - Joshua Henson - Manitoba Scholastic Chess Association (Winnipeg, MB)
108904    2013-02-03    Chess Grand Prix II Toronto - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
108903    2013-02-03    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108902    2013-02-02    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108901    2013-02-02    Windsor Feb 2 Swiss - John Coleman (Windsor, ON)
108900    2013-02-02    CCC NL Eastern Regional 2013 - Chris Dawson - NLSCA (St. John's, NF)
108899    2013-02-01    Roving ChessNuts Elementary Team Match #3 - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108897    2013-01-31    Ajustement Kiril Adjustment - Christian Lacasse - Chess'n Math Asociation (Montreal, QC)
108896    2013-01-31    Seneca Hill - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108895    2013-01-26    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108894    2013-01-26    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
108893    2013-01-19    Tournoi Jeunesse de Sherbrooke - Salvas Guy - CÉJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108892    2013-01-19    tournoi amical - Salvas Guy - CÉJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108891    2013-01-12    Tournoi Jeunesse de Sherbrooke - Salvas Guy - CÉJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108890    2013-01-19    Calgary Youth Chess Championship 2013 - Paul Gagne - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
108889    2013-01-12    CJCC New Year Championship 2013 - Paul Gagne - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
108888    2013-01-28    Glen Allan Deep Winter Games - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108887    2013-01-27    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108886    2013-01-26    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108885    2013-01-06    Regular - Blaine Gallant (Halifax, NS)
108884    2013-01-28    Westbrook February 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108883    2013-01-27    Grand Prix 2 - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108882    2013-01-27    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108881    2013-01-27    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108880    2013-01-26    January Tournament - Leslie Loh - Epsilon Learning Center (Toronto, ON)
108879    2013-01-26    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108878    2013-01-26    Saturday Knights First Battles of 2013 - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108877    2013-01-20    Tournoi régional jeunesse - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108876    2013-01-25    Fort McMurray - Edmonton Rec. League Clash - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108875    2013-01-16    ligue d'echec des écoles secondaires 3e match - Marc Poulin (montreal, QC)
108874    2012-12-15    Fall 2012 Tournaments - Leslie Loh - Epsilon Learning Center (Toronto, ON)
108873    2013-01-20    Queens & Kings - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108872    2013-01-19    Queens & Kings - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108871    2013-01-19    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
108870    2013-01-19    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108869    2013-01-19    Chess for Kids - Nadia Danyluk - Owen Sound & North Grey Union Public Library (Owen Sound, ON)
108868    2013-01-21    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Markham, ON)
108867    2013-01-19    Queens & Kings - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108866    2013-01-20    Tournoi de qualification de St-Bruno 2013 - Claude Lalumière (St-Bruno, QC)
108865    2013-01-20    Ontario Chess Challenge Qualifier - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
108864    2013-01-20    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108863    2013-01-19    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108862    2013-01-19    Windsor Jan 19 swiss - John Coleman (Windsor, ON)
108861    2013-01-18    Ottawa January PA Day Camp - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
108860    2013-01-13    Jan 13, 2013 Tournament - Dwayne Doucette - PEIYCA (Charottetown, PEI)
108859    2013-01-13    Tournoi scolaire régulier 5 - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108858    2013-01-12    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
108857    2013-01-12    Queens & Kings - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108856    2013-01-14    Windsor Park Fridays January 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108855    2013-01-14    Frere Antoine January 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108854    2013-01-06    Première Qualification - Xin Yue Zheng (Montréal, QC)
108853    2013-01-04    CMA Chess Camp - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Oakville, ON)
108852    2013-01-04    CMA Chess Camp - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
108851    2013-01-04    Camp d'échecs du temps des fêtes #2 - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108850    2013-01-13    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108849    2013-01-13    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108848    2013-01-13    Welcome 2013 Tournament - Bruce Thomas/Richard Pua/Rob McCullough/Martin Tolton/Rory Sillador - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108847    2013-01-13    Ottawa Grand Prix II - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
108846    2013-01-13    Island Open 3 - 2013 - HaoTian Geng - VJCS (Victoria, BC)
108845    2013-01-13    Tournoi plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108844    2013-01-13    Regular January 2013 - Joshua Henson - Manitoba Scholastic Chess Association (Winnipeg, MB)
108843    2013-01-13    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108842    2013-01-13    KW Youth Chess Club January Tourney - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
108841    2013-01-12    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108840    2013-01-12    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108839    2013-01-10    Talmud Torah January 2013 Class - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108838    2012-12-29    McTavish Holiday Tournament - Jina Burn - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Fort McMurray, AB)
108837    2012-11-17    November Tournament - Lauri Linttot (Regina, SK)
108836    2013-01-05    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
108835    2013-01-09    Grandview January 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108834    2013-01-08    Forest Heights January 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108833    2013-01-07    Glen Allan Final Fall Classes - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108832    2013-01-06    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108831    2013-01-06    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108830    2013-01-05    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108829    2013-01-05    Windsor January 5 practice - John Coleman (Windsor, ON)
108828    2013-01-05    Tournoi des Rois Mages - Salvas Guy - CÉJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108827    2013-01-04    Holiday Chess Camp #2 - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108826    2013-01-03    Holiday Chess Camp #1 - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108825    2012-12-30    End of 2012 Tournament - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108824    2012-12-23    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108823    2012-12-22    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108822    2012-12-02    Regular Tournament - Blaine Gallant (Halifax, NS)
108821    2012-12-28    Camp d'échecs du temps des fêtes - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108820    2012-12-30    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108819    2012-12-28    Christmas Holiday Camp #2 - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
108818    2012-12-27    Christmas Holiday Camp #1 - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
108817    2012-12-01    CJCC Christmas Championship 2012 - Paul Gagne - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
108816    2012-12-23    Cours Élite du Dimanche - Lefong Hua (Montréal, QC)
108815    2012-12-12    ligue d'echec des écoles secondaires 2e match - Marc Poulin (Montréal, QC)
108814    2012-12-18    Hillcrest Legend - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108813    2012-12-16    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108812    2012-12-19    Tournoi de Noël du Collège Notre-Dame - Thierry Libersan (Montréal, QC)
108811    2012-12-19    Fort McMurray Christmas Tournament - Jina Burn - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Fort McMurray, AB)
108810    2012-12-18    Westbrook January 2013 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108809    2012-12-16    December Glebe Tournament - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
108808    2012-12-15    Tournoi Jeunesse de Sherbrooke - Salvas Guy - CÉJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108807    2012-12-15    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
108806    2012-12-15    Saturday Knights Finals for 2012 - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108805    2012-12-15    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108804    2012-12-13    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108803    2012-12-09    December 9 Tournament - Dwayne Doucette - PEIYCA (Charlottetown, PEI)
108802    2012-12-16    Tournoi plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108801    2012-12-16    KIDS GRAND CHRISTMAS CHESS TOURNAMENT - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
108800    2012-12-15    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108799    2012-12-15    Hillcrest Rookies - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108798    2012-12-15    Chess for Kids - Nadia Danyluk - Owen Sound & North Grey Union Public Library (Owen Sound, ON)
108797    2012-12-09    Tournoi scolaire Régulier 4 - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108796    2012-12-11    Hillcrest Legend - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108795    2012-12-10    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Markham, ON)
108794    2012-12-09    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108793    2012-12-09    Canadian Chess Academy - Predrag Putic (Thornhill, ON)
108792    2012-12-09    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108791    2012-12-08    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
108790    2012-12-08    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108789    2012-12-01    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108788    2012-12-02    Tournoi par équipe Maternelle à 6e année - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108787    2012-12-01    Tournoi de l'Académie - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (La Sarre, QC)
108786    2012-11-25    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108785    2012-11-17    Tournoi de la Ruelle - Renaud Trudel Valcourt (Montréal, QC)
108784    2012-12-09    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108783    2012-12-09    Northern Alberta Scholastic Championships - Bruce Thomas/Richard Pua/Rob McCullough/Martin Tolton/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108782    2012-12-09    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108781    2012-12-08    Tournoi Jeunesse de Sherbrooke - Salvas Guy - CÉJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108780    2012-12-08    Windsor December - John Coleman (Windsor, ON)
108779    2012-12-08    Hillcrest Rookies - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108778    2012-12-08    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108777    2012-11-24    Tournoi Pions joues-tu? - Dominick Blanchette - Normand Otis - L'Académie d'échecs (Drummondville, QC)
108776    2012-12-01    Tournoi par équipe Maternelle à 3e année et Secondaire - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108775    2012-12-06    Seneca Hill - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108774    2012-12-02    2012 Victoria City Champion - HaoTian Geng - VJCS (Victoria, BC)
108773    2012-12-01    CITL 2012-2013 West Region Tournament - Kevin Wu - Chess in The Library (Toronto, ON)
108772    2012-12-01    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108771    2012-12-01    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
108770    2012-11-24    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108769    2012-11-24    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108768    2012-11-24    Championnats Jeunesse PEPSICO du Québec 2012 - Richard Bérubé - Fédération québécoise des échecs (Montréal, QC)
108767    2012-10-28    ligue d'echec des écoles secondaires 1er match - Marc Poulin (Montréal, QC)
108766    2012-12-03    Frere Antoine December 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108765    2012-12-02    Canadian Chess Academy - Predrag Putic (Thornhill, ON)
108764    2012-12-02    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108763    2012-12-02    Tournoi plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108762    2012-12-02    December 2012 - Joshua Henson - MSCA (Winnipeg, MB)
108761    2012-12-02    Festival of Lights Open Kids Chess Tournament - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
108760    2012-12-02    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108759    2012-12-02    KW Youth Chess Club December Tourney - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
108758    2012-12-01    Windsor Park Fridays December 2012 - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108757    2012-12-01    Grandview December 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108756    2012-12-01    Westbrook December 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108755    2012-12-01    Saturday Knights Pre-Christmas Tournament - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108754    2012-12-01    MacDonald Drive Open 2012-2013 - Chris Dawson - NLSCA (St. John's, NF)
108753    2012-12-01    Hillcrest Rookies - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108752    2012-12-01    Tournoi Jeunesse de Sherbrooke - Salvas Guy - CÉJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108751    2012-12-01    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108750    2012-10-27    Back to School Tournament - Donald MacKinnon - Saskatchewan Scholastic Chess Association (Saskatoon, SK)
108749    2012-11-24    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108748    2012-11-29    Seneca Hill - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108747    2012-11-26    Glen Allan Fall Tournament - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Sherwood Park, AB)
108746    2012-11-26    Meyonohk Fall Battles - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108745    2012-11-24    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108744    2012-11-18    Tournoi scolaire Mercier Hochelaga Maisonneuve - Sylvain De Lagrave (Montréal, QC)
108743    2012-11-27    Hillcrest Legend - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108742    2012-11-25    Canadian Chess Academy - Predrag Putic (Thornhill, ON)
108741    2012-11-25    Wizards Autumn 2012 - Aris Marghetis - Wizards Chess Club (Nepean, ON)
108740    2012-11-24    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
108739    2012-11-27    Ajustement Kiril Adjustment - Christian Lacasse - Chess'n Math Association (Montreal, QC)
108738    2012-11-24    St. Paul's Invitational 2012-13 - Karen Dingwell-McCarthy/Chris Dawson - St. Paul's Intermeduiate Chess Club (Gander, NF)
108737    2012-11-23    Roving ChessNuts Elementary Team Match #2 - Bruce Thomas/Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108736    2012-11-25    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108735    2012-11-24    CJCC A Day of Peace Tournament 2012 - Paul Gagne - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
108734    2012-11-25    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108733    2012-11-25    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108732    2012-11-24    tournoi amical - Salvas Guy - CÉJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108731    2012-11-18    CJCC Chess In The Library November Tournament 2012 - Paul Gagne - Calgary Junior Chess Club & Chess In The Library (Calgary, AB)
108730    2012-11-18    Canadian Chess Academy - Predrag Putic (Thornhill, ON)
108729    2012-11-17    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
108728    2012-11-17    Tournoi d'échecs du Collège Stanislas - Youssef Shoufan - Collège Stanislas (Outremont, QC)
108727    2012-11-17    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108726    2012-11-17    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108725    2012-11-17    Canadian Chess Academy - Predrag Putic (Thornhill, ON)
108724    2012-11-17    Maritime Scholastic Chess Team Championship - Dwayne Doucette (Charlottetown, PEI)
108723    2012-11-19    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Markham, ON)
108722    2012-11-18    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108721    2012-11-18    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108720    2012-11-17    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108719    2012-11-17    Hillcrest Rookies - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108718    2012-11-19    Frere Antoine November 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108717    2012-11-18    S.A.C.K. November Tournament - Bruce Thomas/Richard Pua/Martin Tolton/Rory Sillador - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108716    2012-11-18    Tournoi plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108715    2012-11-17    Tournoi Jeunesse de Sherbrooke - Salvas Guy - CÉJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108714    2012-11-17    Chess for Kids - Nadia Danyluk - Owen Sound & North Grey Union Public Library (Owen Sound, ON)
108713    2012-11-16    Ottawa November PA Day Camp - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
108712    2012-11-11    Wizards Elite Autumn 2012 - Aris Marghetis - Wizards Chess Club (Nepean, ON)
108711    2012-11-14    Greenfield November 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108710    2012-11-13    Westbrook November 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108709    2012-11-12    NL Individual Championship 2012 - Chris Dawson - NLSCA (St. John's, NF)
108708    2012-11-10    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108707    2012-11-10    Saturday Knights Club November Battles - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108706    2012-11-10    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108705    2012-11-11    Grand Prix Scolaire 1 - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108704    2012-11-11    Grand Prix I - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
108703    2012-11-11    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108702    2012-11-11    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108701    2012-11-11    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108700    2012-11-11    KW Youth Chess Club November Tourney - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
108699    2012-11-10    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
108698    2012-11-10    Tournoi Jeunesse de Sherbrooke - Salvas Guy (Sherbrooke, QC)
108697    2012-11-10    Windsor November - John Coleman (Windsor, ON)
108696    2012-11-10    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108695    2012-11-09    Camp d'un jour - Journée pédagogique CSMB - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108694    2012-11-04    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108693    2012-11-06    University of Calgary - Tuesday Active #3 - Simon Ong, Angelo Tolentino, Michael Wanless - University of Calgary Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
108692    2012-11-04    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108691    2012-10-24    Calgary Junior Chess Club Halloween Open 2012 - Paul Gagne - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
108690    2012-11-08    Seneca Hill - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108689    2012-11-08    McTavish November 2012 Class - Jina Burn - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Fort McMurray, AB)
108688    2012-11-03    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
108687    2012-11-04    Maritime Qualifier - Blaine Gallant (Halifax , NS)
108686    2012-11-04    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108685    2012-11-04    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108684    2012-11-03    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108683    2012-11-04    November MSCA - Joshua Henson (Winnipeg, MB)
108682    2012-11-03    Festival des échecs de Sherbrooke - Salvas Guy - CÉJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108681    2012-11-03    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108680    2012-10-29    Windsor Park Mondays October 2012 Class - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108679    2012-10-28    PEIYCA October 28 Tourney - Dwayne Doucette (Charlottetown, PEI)
108678    2012-10-28    3e Tournoi scolaire régulier de la saison - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108677    2012-10-29    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108676    2012-10-28    Fort McMurray Halloween Tournament - Jina Burn - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Fort McMurray, AB)
108675    2012-10-28    Grand Annual Halloween Chess Tournament - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
108674    2012-10-28    Ottawa Grand Prix One - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
108673    2012-10-28    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108672    2012-10-27    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108671    2012-10-27    Knights Club Pre-Halloween Scares - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108670    2012-10-27    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
108669    2012-10-27    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108668    2012-10-27    Tournoi Jeunesse de Sherbrooke - Salvas Guy - CÉJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108667    2012-10-27    Hillcrest Rookies - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108666    2012-10-27    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108665    2012-10-26    Roving ChessNuts 2012/2013 Team #1 - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108664    2012-10-21    Island Junior Open 2 2012 - HaoTian Geng - Victoria Junior Chess (Victoria, BC)
108663    2012-10-13    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108662    2012-10-25    Seneca Hill - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108661    2012-10-24    Elite Invitational October 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108660    2012-10-24    Grandview October 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108659    2012-10-24    Creative - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108658    2012-10-23    Westbrook October 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108657    2012-10-20    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
108656    2012-10-20    Chess for Kids - Nadia Danyluk - Owen Sound & North Grey Union Public Library (Owen Sound, ON)
108655    2012-10-21    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108654    2012-10-21    S.A.C.K. Fall Tournament - Bruce Thomas/Richard Pua/Rob McCullough/Martin Tolton - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108653    2012-10-21    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108652    2012-10-20    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108651    2012-10-20    Tournoi Jeunesse de Sherbrooke - Salvas Guy - CEJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108650    2012-10-20    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108649    2012-10-21    October 21 2012 - Joshua Henson - Manitoba Scholastic Chess Association (Winnipeg, MB)
108648    2012-10-16    University of Calgary Tuesday Active #2 - Simon Ong, Angelo Tolentino & Michael Wanless. - University of Calgary Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
108647    2012-10-18    Seneca Hill - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108646    2012-10-13    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
108645    2012-10-13    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
108644    2012-10-12    Eastdale Opener Chess Tournament - October 2012 - Timothy A. Calford (Welland, ON)
108643    2012-10-14    Regular - Blaine Gallant (Halifax , NS)
108642    2012-10-14    Souris, Tournament Oct 14, 2012 - Dwayne Doucette - PEIYCA (Souris, PEI)
108641    2012-10-14    2e Tournoi scolaire régulier de la saison - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108640    2012-10-15    Frere Antoine October 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108639    2012-10-15    Glen Allan Fall Clashes - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Sherwood Park, AB)
108638    2012-10-14    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108637    2012-10-14    KW Youth Chess Club October Tourney - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
108636    2012-10-14    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108635    2012-10-13    Saturday Knights 10:30 Class - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108634    2012-10-13    Tournoi Jeunesse de Sherbrooke - Salvas Guy (Sherbrooke, QC)
108633    2012-10-13    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108632    2012-10-13    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108631    2012-10-12    Windsor Park Fridays October 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108630    2012-09-30    Regular September Tournament 2012 - Jeremie Piche - Manitoba Scholastic Chess Association (Winnipeg, MB)
108629    2012-09-09    Camp d'échecs - Journée pédagogique - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108628    2012-10-06    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
108627    2012-10-09    Calgary Raising Stars vs Old Lions 2012 - Simon Ong, Angelo Tolentino & Michael Wanless - University of Calgary Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
108626    2012-10-10    Creative - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108625    2012-09-29    Regina Back to School Tournament - Lauri Lintott (Regina, SK)
108624    2012-10-07    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108623    2012-10-07    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108622    2012-10-05    Ottawa October Chess Camp - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
108621    2012-10-04    Seneca Hill - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108620    2012-09-29    Tournoi Jeunesse de Sherbrooke - Salvas Guy - CÉJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108619    2012-10-03    Creative - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108618    2012-10-02    Harrison PS Chess Tournament - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (North York, ON)
108617    2012-09-30    Sept 30 Col Gray Tourney - Dwayne Doucette - PEIYCA (Charlottetown, PEI)
108616    2012-09-30    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108615    2012-09-29    Club du samedi - George Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
108614    2012-09-30    Season Opener - Blaine Gallant (Halifax , NS)
108613    2012-09-30    S.A.C.K. Grand Prix Wrap Up - Bruce Thomas/Richard Pua/Rob McCullough - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108612    2012-09-30    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108611    2012-09-29    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108610    2012-09-22    Island Junior Open - HaoTian Geng - VJCS (Victoria, BC)
108609    2012-09-23    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108608    2012-09-22    Epsilon Learning Centre (Toronto) - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
108607    2012-09-25    Ajustement Kiril Adjustment - Christian Lacasse - Chess'n Math Association (Montreal, QC)
108606    2012-09-23    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108605    2012-09-23    23 September 2012 Scholastic - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
108604    2012-09-22    1er Tournoi scolaire régulier de la saison - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Math (Montréal, QC)
108603    2012-09-22    Saturday Knights First Fall Battles - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108602    2012-09-22    Hillcrest Rookies - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108601    2012-09-22    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108600    2012-09-16    Regular Tournament of September - Brad Thomson - Chess'n Math Association (Ottawa, ON)
108599    2012-08-25    Tournoi en hommage à Florence Maltais - Alain Boucher - Loisirs Saint-Henri (Montréal, QC)
108598    2012-09-16    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108597    2012-09-15    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108596    2012-09-16    Ottawa September Tournament - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
108595    2012-09-15    Tournoi Jeunesse de Sherbrooke - Salvas Guy - CÉJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108594    2012-09-09    Mississauga Lessons - Michael McArthur - Chess'n Math (Mississauga, ON)
108593    2012-09-08    Calgary Junior Chess Club Back to School 2012 - Paul Gagne - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
108592    2012-09-12    Creative - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108591    2012-09-09    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108590    2012-09-09    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108589    2012-09-09    S.A.C.K. Back to School Open - Bruce Thomas/Jack Wang/Martin Tolton - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108588    2012-09-09    KW Youth Chess Club Monthly Tournament - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
108587    2012-09-08    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108586    2012-09-08    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108585    2012-08-30    Roving ChessNuts Final Summer Camp - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108584    2012-08-24    Camp de jour d'échecs de Boucherville #2 - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Boucherville, QC)
108583    2012-08-19    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108582    2012-08-31    Summer Chess Day Camp #5 - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
108581    2012-08-18    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108580    2012-08-13    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108579    2012-09-02    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108578    2012-08-31    Collingwood Public Library Chess Camp - Iuri Lebedev - Collingwood Public Library (Collingwood , ON)
108577    2012-08-30    R.C. Chess Camp #5 - Bruce Thomas/Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108576    2012-08-25    Club du samedi - George Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
108575    2012-08-24    Camp de jour d'échecs de Boucherville - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Boucherville, QC)
108574    2012-08-24    Camp de jour d'échecs de Brossard #2 - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Brossard, QC)
108573    2012-07-20    Camp de jour d'échecs de Brossard #1 - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Brossard, QC)
108572    2012-08-24    Camp de jour d'échecs No. 3 - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108571    2012-08-28    R.C. Chess Camp #4 - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108570    2012-08-26    SACK RC Outdoor Chess - Bruce Thomas/Rob McCullough - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108569    2012-08-26    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108568    2012-08-24    camp August 20- August 24, 2012 - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Thornhill, ON)
108567    2012-08-23    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108566    2012-07-30    Camp Ste-Claire 4 - Sylvain De Lagrave (Montréal, QC)
108565    2012-07-16    Camp Ste-Claire 3 - Sylvain De Lagrave - Sylvain De Lagrave (Montréal, QC)
108564    2012-07-09    Camp Ste-Claire 2 - Sylvain De Lagrave - Sylvain De Lagrave (Montréal, QC)
108563    2012-08-18    Club du Samedi - Georges Fournier & Vladimir Antoine - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108562    2012-07-02    Camp Ste-Claire 1 - Sylvain De Lagrave (Montréal, QC)
108561    2012-08-23    Roving ChessNuts August Camp #2 - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108560    2012-08-21    Roving ChessNuts August Camp #1 - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108559    2012-08-20    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Markham, ON)
108558    2012-08-18    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108557    2012-08-18    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108556    2012-08-17    Toronto Chess Day Camp #4 - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
108555    2012-07-15    Camp de jour d'échecs de Boucherville - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Boucherville, QC)
108554    2012-08-17    Ottawa Chess Camp Four - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
108553    2012-08-10    Tournoi McGill - Lefong Hua (Montréal, QC)
108552    2012-08-05    Kitchener Chess Festival - Scholastic Tourney - Patrick McDonald - ChessFest Inc (Kitchener, ON)
108551    2012-08-12    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108550    2012-08-11    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108549    2012-08-12    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108548    2012-08-11    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
108547    2012-08-11    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108546    2012-08-10    camp August 6- August 10, 2012 - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Thornhill, ON)
108545    2012-07-15    S.A.C.K. RC Outdoor Chess - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108544    2012-08-04    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delile - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
108543    2012-08-03    Toronto Chess Day Camp #3 - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
108542    2012-08-03    Ottawa Chess Camp Three - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
108541    2012-07-28    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delile - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
108540    2012-07-20    Toronto Chess Day Camp #2 - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
108539    2012-08-05    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108538    2012-07-29    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108537    2012-07-29    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108536    2012-07-28    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108535    2012-07-27    Camp July 23 - July 27 - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Thornhill, ON)
108534    2012-07-26    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108533    2012-07-25    Creative - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108532    2012-07-22    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108531    2012-07-22    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108530    2012-07-21    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108529    2012-07-21    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108528    2012-07-20    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108527    2012-07-20    Ottawa Chess Camp Two - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
108526    2012-06-19    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108525    2012-07-18    Creative - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108524    2012-07-14    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108523    2012-07-13    Camp de jour II d'échecs - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108522    2012-07-13    Camp July 9 - July 13 - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Thornhill, ON)
108521    2012-06-30    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108520    2012-07-16    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Markham, ON)
108519    2012-07-15    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108518    2012-07-14    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108517    2012-07-13    Camp échecs et sciences avancés - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108516    2012-07-11    Creative - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108515    2012-07-06    Camp échecs et sciences intermédiaires - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108514    2012-07-06    Roving ChessNuts July Camp #4 - Bruce Thomas - Roving ChessNuts (Edmonton, AB)
108513    2012-07-06    Summer Chess Camp #1 - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
108512    2012-07-08    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108511    2012-07-08    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108510    2012-07-07    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108509    2012-07-07    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108508    2012-07-06    Ottawa Chess Camp One - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
108507    2012-07-06    Roving ChessNuts July Camp #3 - Richard Pua/Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108506    2012-07-05    Roving ChessNuts July Camp #2 - Richard Pua/Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108505    2012-07-04    Roving ChessNuts July Camp #1 - Richard Pua/Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108504    2012-06-30    Saturday Knights Final Spring Combat - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108503    2012-06-30    Chess In the Library 3rd Annual Festival - Kevin Wu - Chess in the Library (Toronto, ON)
108502    2012-06-29    Camp échecs et sciences débutants - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108501    2012-06-16    Epsilon Learning Center - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108500    2012-06-30    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108499    2012-06-29    Camp de jour d'échecs No. 1 - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108498    2012-06-27    Creative - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108497    2012-06-24    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108496    2012-06-24    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108495    2012-06-23    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108494    2012-06-23    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108493    2012-06-22    Windsor Park Fridays June 2012 Class - Bruce Thomas/Stephen Stone - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108492    2012-06-16    Canadian Chess Academy - Predrag Putic - Canadian Chess Academy (Toronto, ON)
108491    2012-06-20    Creative - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108490    2012-06-20    Westbrook Beginners June 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108489    2012-06-20    Forest Heights June 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108488    2012-06-17    Canadian Chess Academy - Predrag Putic - Canadian Chess Academy (Thornhill, ON)
108487    2012-06-09    2012 CJCC Championship - Paul Gagne - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
108486    2012-06-16    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108485    2012-06-19    Westbrook Advance June 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108484    2012-06-19    New Horizons Spring Final - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Ardrossan, AB)
108483    2012-06-19    Glen Allan 2011/2012 Final - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Sherwood Park, AB)
108482    2012-06-18    Windsor Park Mondays June 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108481    2012-06-18    Frere Antoine June 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108480    2012-06-17    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108479    2012-06-17    SACK Father's Day Tournament - Bruce Thomas/Richard Pua/Jack Wang - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108478    2012-06-17    June RA Tournament - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
108477    2012-06-17    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108476    2012-06-16    Saturday Knights June 2012 Class - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108475    2012-06-15    Dickinsfield Mini Tournament - Jina Burn - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Fort McMurray, AB)
108474    2012-06-16    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108473    2012-06-11    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Markham, ON)
108472    2012-06-11    Harrison Public School - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108471    2012-06-10    Canadian Chess Academy - Predrag Putic (Thornhill, ON)
108470    2012-06-10    Championnat par équipe - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108469    2012-06-09    2012 Team Championship Ontario-Quebec - Larry Bevand - Chess'n Math Association (Kingston, ON)
108468    2012-06-09    Vanier Open Chess Torunament 2012 - Bob/Gregory/Chris Dawson - Vanier Chess Club/NLSCA (St. John's, NF)
108467    2012-06-03    WCC Spring 2012 - Aris Marghetis - Wizards Chess Club (Nepean, ON)
108466    2012-06-10    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108465    2012-06-10    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108464    2012-06-10    KW Youth Chess Club Tournament - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
108463    2012-06-10    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108462    2012-06-10    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108461    2012-06-09    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur - Queens & Kings (Toronto, ON)
108460    2012-06-03    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto , ON)
108459    2012-06-09    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108458    2012-06-08    Championnat Kinojévis - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108457    2012-06-07    Championnat N.-D. de Grâce - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108456    2012-06-07    Seneca Hill C - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108455    2012-06-07    Seneca Hill B - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108454    2012-06-07    Seneca Hill A - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108453    2012-06-02    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108452    2012-06-06    Creative - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108451    2012-06-03    Canadian Chess Academy - Predrag Putic (Thornhill, ON)
108450    2012-06-03    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108449    2012-06-03    SACK Grand Prix June 3 Tournament - Bruce Thomas/Richard Pua/Rob McCullough - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108448    2012-06-03    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108447    2012-06-02    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108446    2012-06-02    Au Diapason - Library tournament - Raymond Lacroix - Seaway Winds Concert Band (Cornwall, ON)
108445    2012-06-01    Championnat St-Bernard - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108444    2012-05-31    Championnat Sacré-Coeur - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108443    2012-05-27    Canadian Chess Academy - Predrag Putic (Thornhill, ON)
108442    2012-05-27    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108441    2012-05-30    Creative - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108440    2012-05-29    Westbrook Advance May 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108439    2012-05-24    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108438    2012-05-13    Wizards Elite Spring 2012 - Aris Marghetis - Wizards Chess Club (Nepean, ON)
108437    2012-05-27    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108436    2012-05-27    Ontario High School Chess Championship 2012 - Chris Field, Martine Campbell, Vincent Lu, Serguei Lanine (Toronto, ON)
108435    2012-05-28    Londonderry 901/902 Ms. Rissling - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108434    2012-05-28    Frere Antoine May 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108433    2012-05-28    Windsor Mondays May 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108432    2012-05-28    New Horizons vs Glen Allan Match - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Sherwood Park, AB)
108431    2012-05-28    Glen Allan May Military Maneuvers - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Sherwood Park, AB)
108430    2012-05-25    Championnat D'Alembert - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108429    2012-05-24    Championnat Granada - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108428    2012-05-16    Championnat Le Prélude - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108427    2012-05-14    Championnat Les Kekeko - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108426    2012-05-10    Championnat de N.-D. de Protection - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108425    2012-05-27    Dernier tournoi scolaire - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108424    2012-05-27    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108423    2012-05-26    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108422    2012-05-26    Saturday Knights Club May Battles - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108421    2012-05-25    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108420    2012-05-24    Grandin May 2012 Class - Richard Pua/Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108419    2012-05-25    Ajustement Kiril Adjustment - Christian Lacasse - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108418    2012-05-25    Seneca Hill - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108417    2012-05-24    Creative - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108416    2012-05-24    J.E. Lapointe Final Classes - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Beaumont, AB)
108415    2012-05-23    Westbrook Beginners May 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108414    2012-05-23    Forest Heights May 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108413    2012-05-22    New Horizons May Combatants - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Ardrossan, AB)
108412    2012-05-20    Victoria Day Tournament - Jina Burn - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Fort McMurray, AB)
108411    2012-05-20    Canadian Chess Academy - Predrag Putic - Canadian Chess Academy (Thornhill, ON)
108410    2012-05-13    Canadian Chess Academy - Predrag Putic - Canadian Chess Academy (Thornhill, ON)
108409    2012-05-21    24th Annual Canadian Chess Challenge - Larry Bevand - Chess'n Math Association (Halifax, NS)
108408    2012-05-20    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108407    2012-05-20    Mississauga YCC Qualifier - Robert Gillanders (Mississauga, ON)
108406    2012-05-21    Ajustement pour le Défi National - Larry Bevand - Association Échecs et Maths (Halifax, NS)
108405    2012-05-20    May RA Tournament - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
108404    2012-05-20    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108403    2012-05-19    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108402    2012-05-19    OGCC S & F - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108401    2012-05-19    Ontario Girls' Chess Championship 2012 - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108400    2012-05-16    Londonderry 7-1 May 2012 - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108399    2012-05-12    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108398    2012-05-10    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108397    2012-05-10    Stratford May 2012 Class - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108396    2012-05-06    Canadian Chess Academy - Predrag Putic - Canadian Chess Academy (Thornhill, ON)
108395    2012-05-13    SACK Mother's Day Open - Bruce Thomas/Richard Pua/Jack Wang - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108394    2012-05-13    KW Youth Chess Club Regular Tournament - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
108393    2012-05-13    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108392    2012-05-13    GRAND PRIX Event #3 - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math (Toronto, ON)
108391    2012-05-13    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108390    2012-05-12    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108389    2012-05-12    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108388    2012-05-11    Dickinsfield Chess Club May Games - Jina Burn - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Fort McMurray, AB)
108387    2012-05-09    Wednesdays with Ivan Games - Ivan Gonzalez - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108386    2012-05-09    Creative - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108385    2012-05-05    Tournoi féroce de Sherbrooke - Salvas Guy (Sherbrooke, QC)
108384    2012-04-28    Tournoi Jeunesse de Sherbrooke - Salvas Guy (Sherbrooke, QC)
108383    2012-05-06    Regular May Tournament 2012 - Jeremie Piche - Manitoba Scholastic Chess Association (Winnipeg, MB)
108382    2012-05-10    Seneca Hill - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108381    2012-05-06    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108380    2012-05-06    Roving ChessNuts Team Open - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108379    2012-05-06    Edmonton Elementary School Team Championship - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/Richard Pua/Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108378    2012-05-06    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108377    2012-05-05    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108376    2012-05-05    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108375    2012-05-05    Saturday Knight Spring Bashings - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108374    2012-05-05    Au Diapason - Library tournament - Raymond Lacroix - Au Diapason inc (Cornwall, ON)
108373    2012-05-03    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108372    2012-04-21    Epsilon Learning Center - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108371    2012-05-06    Grand Prix 3 - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108370    2012-05-02    Tournoi de fin d'année du Collège Notre-Dame - Thierry Libersan (Montréal, QC)
108369    2012-04-29    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108368    2012-04-28    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108367    2012-05-01    Londonderry 801/802 Ms. Cheng - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108366    2012-04-29    Défi Échiquéen du Québec 2012 - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108365    2012-04-28    Club du Samedi - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108364    2012-04-29    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108363    2012-04-28    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108362    2012-04-28    NL Provincial School Team Chess Championship 2012 - Chris Dawson - NLSCA (St. John's, NF)
108361    2012-04-28    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108360    2012-04-26    Grandin April 2012 Class - Richard Pua/Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108359    2012-04-25    Westbrook Beginners April 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108358    2012-04-25    Forest Heights April 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108357    2012-04-24    Westbrook Advance April 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108356    2012-04-22    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108355    2012-04-21    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108354    2012-04-22    Championnat scolaire féminin (Qualification) - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108353    2012-04-22    Dernière Chance de se qualifier! - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108352    2012-04-23    Frere Antoine April 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108351    2012-04-23    Glen Allan Spring Battles - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Sherwood Park, AB)
108350    2012-04-23    Ernest Cumberland Club Championships - Chris Rapin - Alliston Chess Association (Alliston, ON)
108349    2012-04-22    2012 Ontario Chess Challenge - Leslie Armstrong - CMA (Concord, ON)
108348    2012-04-22    April RA Tournament - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
108347    2012-04-22    Nova Scotia Provincial Chess Challenge - Blaine Gallant (Halifax, NS)
108346    2012-04-22    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108345    2012-04-21    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108344    2012-04-21    Alberta Chess Challenge 2012 - Bruce Thomas/Richard Pua/Rob McCullough/Renato Zita/Peng Li/Jack Wang/Dr. Bill Taylor/Angelo Tolentino/David Ludwig/Jina Burn/Stefan Grossmann - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Red Deer, AB)
108343    2012-04-20    TSSCL Team Championship 2012 - Inga Teper (Pres.) & Chris Field (T.D.) - Toronto Secondary School Chess League (North York, ON)
108342    2012-04-19    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108341    2012-04-17    Caernarvon April 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108340    2012-04-17    New Horizons Spring Tournament - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Ardrossan, AB)
108339    2012-04-15    PEI School Team Championship - Dwayne Doucette - PEIYCA (Charlottetown, PEI)
108338    2012-04-06    BC Chess Challenge - Brian Raymer - Victoria Junior Chess (Victoria, BC)
108337    2012-04-15    Regular Scholastic Chess Tournament - Jeremie Piche - Manitoba Scholastic Chess Association (Winnipeg, MB)
108336    2012-04-19    Seneca Hill - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108335    2012-04-18    Creative - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108334    2012-04-15    Eastern Ontario Youth Chess Qualifier - Grades 1 and 2 - Wayne Coppin (Kingston, ON)
108333    2012-04-14    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108332    2012-04-12    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108331    2012-04-10    Toronto Catholic Girls City Tournament - Peter Bernotas - Toronto Catholic District School Board (Toronto, ON)
108330    2012-03-22    Qualification de Rimouski pour le Défi Échiquéen du Québec - Nadine Trudel - Club d'échecs Junior de Rimouski (Rimouski, QC)
108329    2012-04-14    Qualification QAIS - George Levtchouk (Montreal, QC)
108328    2012-04-15    Eastern Ontario Youth Chess Qualifier - Wayne Coppin (Kingston, ON)
108327    2012-04-14    Championnat provincial d'échecs 2012 du Nouveau-Brunswick - Lynn Marotte, Ghislaine Johnson, Rolland Lavallée - Association Échecs et Maths du Nouveau-Brunswick (Balmoral, NB)
108326    2012-04-11    Toronto Catholic City Open - Peter Bernotas - Toronto Catholic District School Board Chess Association (Toronto, ON)
108325    2012-04-17    Silver Stream P.S. - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Richmond Hill, ON)
108324    2012-04-15    Eastern Ontario Youth Chess Qualifier - Wayne Coppin (Kingston, ON)
108323    2012-04-15    Clubs Optimistes zone 20 - Claude Lalumière (St-Bruno, QC)
108322    2012-04-15    Ontario Chess Challenge Final Toronto Qualifier - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math (Toronto, ON)
108321    2012-04-15    KW Youth Chess Club CC Qualifier - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
108320    2012-04-15    April Qualifer for AB Challenge - Bruce Thomas/Richard Pua/Rob McCullough/Rory Sillador/George Bradford - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108319    2012-04-15    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108318    2012-04-14    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108317    2012-04-14    Hillcrest - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108316    2012-04-14    French Schools Qualifier - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math (North York, ON)
108315    2012-04-14    Tournoi jeunesse - Salvas Guy - CEJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108314    2012-04-14    Championnat Scolaire Centre-du-Québec - Marco Toscani (Drummondville, QC)
108313    2012-04-12    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108312    2012-04-12    J.E. Lapointe Spring Class - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Beaumont, AB)
108311    2012-04-12    Au Diapason School Tournament - Raymond Lacroix - Au Diapason inc (Cornwall, ON)
108310    2012-03-29    Sault Ste. Marie Chess Challenge - Leslie Armstrong (Sault Ste. Marie, ON)
108309    2012-03-27    Grand Erie School Board Chess Challenge - Leslie Armstrong (Brantford, ON)
108308    2012-04-11    CJCC Grand Prix Championship 2012 - Paul Gagne - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
108307    2012-04-04    2012 Calgary Regional Warm-Up #1 - Paul Gagne & Frank Klutymans - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
108306    2012-01-08    2012 Canadian Junior Girls Championship - V. Rekhson, F. Kluytmans, P. Gagne, A. Tolentino, A. Kalaydin, N. Kalaydina, S. Ong, D. Kazmaier - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
108305    2012-01-08    2012 Canadian Junior Championship - V. Rekhson, F. Kluytmans, P. Gagne, A. Tolentino, A. Kalaydin, N. Kalaydina, S. Ong, D. Kazmaier - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
108304    2012-04-12    Seneca Hill - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108303    2012-04-11    DSBN Chess Challenge - Leslie Armstrong (St. Catharines, ON)
108302    2012-04-11    Creative - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108301    2012-04-09    Easter Monday Chess Camp - Bruce Thomas/Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108300    2012-04-07    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108299    2012-04-01    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108298    2012-04-08    Regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108297    2012-04-08    Etobicoke Chess Challenge - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108296    2012-04-07    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
108295    2012-04-07    Scholastic Female Tournament - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108294    2012-04-07    Knights Club Invitational - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/Peng Li - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108293    2012-04-07    Au Diapason - Library tournament - Raymond Lacroix - Au Diapason inc (Cornwall, ON)
108292    2012-04-03    Dartmouth Junior High Team Tournament - Blaine Gallant (Dartmouth, NS)
108291    2012-04-01    Championnat par équipe de Montréal / Maternelle-6e année - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108290    2012-03-31    Championnat par équipe de Montréal / Secondaire - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108289    2012-03-31    Championnat par équipe de Montréal / Maternelle-3e année - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108288    2012-03-20    DSBN Finals to qualify for Ontario Provincials - Stacey Leppert (Fonthill, ON)
108287    2012-04-05    Ontario Chess Challenge Qualifier - Francis Rodrigues (Toronto, ON)
108286    2012-04-05    Simcoe County Optimist Chess Challenge - Leslie Armstrong - Barrie Optimist Club (Barrie, ON)
108285    2012-04-04    Creative - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108284    2012-04-01    Fort McMurray April Fool's Tournament - Jina Burn - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Fort McMurray, AB)
108283    2012-03-31    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108282    2012-03-31    Saskatchewan Chess Challenge Championship - Donald MacKinnon - S.S.C.A. (Regina, SK)
108281    2012-03-24    Qualification de la Ruelle - Renaud Trudel-Valcour (Montréal, QC)
108280    2012-03-24    Saskatoon Regional Qualifier Tournament - Donald MacKinnon (Saskatoon, SK)
108279    2012-03-17    2012 Calgary Regional Chess Challenge - Paul Gagne & Frank Klutymans - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
108278    2012-03-10    2012 St. Jerome Chess team Try-out - Angelo Tolentino - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
108277    2012-04-01    Championnat régional jeunesse - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108276    2012-04-01    Regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108275    2012-04-01    NS Team Championships - Blaine Gallant (Halifax, NS)
108274    2012-04-01    Provincial Warm Up - Blaine Gallant (Halifax, NS)
108273    2012-04-01    Oriole - Corinna Wan - Seneca Hill Chess Club (Toronto, ON)
108272    2012-03-31    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108271    2012-03-12    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108270    2012-03-31    Red Deer 2012 Regional Challenge - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Red Deer, AB)
108269    2012-03-31    Saturday Knights Club - Derek Thomas/Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108268    2012-03-31    Ontario Teams Chess Championship - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math (Toronto, ON)
108267    2012-03-31    York Region Chess Challenge - Leslie Armstrong (Newmarket, ON)
108266    2012-03-31    Tournoi jeunesse - Salvas Guy - CEJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108265    2012-03-31    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108264    2012-03-30    2012 TSSCL Individual Championship - Inga Teper - Toronto Secondary School Chess League (North York, ON)
108263    2012-03-30    SPS Team Chess Grades 5and 6 Finals - Jo-Ann Esseghaier - Spring Park School Chess Club (Charlottetown, PEI)
108262    2012-03-30    SPS Team Chess Grades 5and 6 Group 2 - Jo-Ann Esseghaier - Spring Park School Chess Club (Charlottetown, PEI)
108261    2012-03-30    SPS Team Chess Grades 5and 6 Group 1 - Jo-Ann Esseghaier - Spring Park School Chess Club (Charlottetown, PEI)
108260    2012-03-30    SPS Team Chess Grades 3 and 4 Finals - Jo-Ann Esseghaier - Spring Park School Chess Club (Charlottetown, PEI)
108259    2012-03-30    SPS Team Chess Grades 3 and 4 Group 2 - Jo-Ann Esseghaier - Spring Park School Chess Club (Charlottetown, PEI)
108258    2012-03-30    SPS Team Chess Grades 3 and 4 Group 1 - Jo-Ann Esseghaier - Spring Park School Chess Club (Charlottetown, PEI)
108257    2012-03-29    Waterloo Regional Chess Challenge - Patrick McDonald - Patrick McDonald (Breslau, ON)
108256    2012-03-28    Spring Break Camp Final - Derek Thomas/Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108255    2012-03-27    Spring Break Camp Day 1-2 - Derek Thomas/Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108254    2012-03-25    March RA Tournament - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
108253    2012-03-24    Regional Qualifier - Owen Sound - Nadia Danyluk - Owen Sound & North Grey Union Public Library (Owen Sound, ON)
108252    2012-03-28    Ligue d'échecs des écoles secondaires FINALE - Marc Poulin - LEES (Montreal, QC)
108251    2012-03-21    Ligue d'échecs des écoles secondaires demif-finale - Marc Poulin - LEES (Montreal, QC)
108250    2012-03-14    Ligue d'échecs des écoles secondaires 8 ième match - Marc Poulin - LEES (Montreal, QC)
108249    2012-03-29    Seneca Hill chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108248    2012-03-27    Tournoi d'échecs de l'école de la Petite-Gare (4e, 5e et 6e année) - Jenna Cloutier et Thierry Libersan - Association Échecs et Maths (La Prairie, QC)
108247    2012-03-26    Tournoi d'échecs de l'école de la Petite-Gare (1ère, 2e et 3e année) - Georges Fournier & Thierry Libersan - Association Échecs et Maths (La Prairie, QC)
108246    2012-03-25    Qualification d'Outremont - Youssef Shoufan - Collège Stanislas (Outremont, QC)
108245    2012-03-22    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108244    2012-03-17    Epsilon Learning Center - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108243    2012-03-28    Simcoe County Schools Championship - Chris Rapin - Simcoe County Board of Education (Midhurst, ON)
108242    2012-03-27    Ajustement Kiril Adjustment - Christian Lacasse - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
108241    2012-03-26    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan (Markham, ON)
108240    2012-03-25    Regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108239    2012-03-25    Tournoi des Clubs Optimistes de St-Bruno et de McMasterville - Claude Lalumière (St-Bruno, QC)
108238    2012-03-25    Tournoi plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108237    2012-03-25    Windsor/Essex OCC Qualifier #2 - Frank Lee (Windsor, ON)
108236    2012-03-25    Windsor/Essex OCC qualifier #1 - Frank Lee (Windsor, ON)
108235    2012-03-25    SH Regionals (G.1 to 3) - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108234    2012-03-25    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108233    2012-03-24    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108232    2012-03-24    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108231    2012-03-24    CCC 2012 NL Provincial Final - Chris Dawson/Karen Dingwell McCarthy - NLSCA (Gander, NF)
108230    2012-03-24    Tournoi Jeunesse de Sherbrooke - Salvas Guy - CÉJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108229    2012-03-24    Seneca Hill chess Club (Saturday) - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108228    2012-03-23    Londonderry 901/902 (Ms. Cheng) - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108227    2012-03-21    Londonderry 801/802 (Ms. Rissling) - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108226    2012-03-18    OPTIMISTE ZONE 19 - Diane Mongeau - Club Optimiste St-Eugène (St-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC)
108225    2012-03-21    Londonderry 702 (Ms. Wang) - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108224    2012-03-21    Westbrook Beginners March 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108223    2012-03-21    Forest Heights March 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108222    2012-03-20    Westbrook Advance March 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108221    2012-03-20    Caernarvon March 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108220    2012-03-19    Frere Antoine March 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108219    2012-03-17    Qualification de Saint-Henri - Alain Boucher - Loisirs Saint-Henri (Montréal, QC)
108218    2012-03-15    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108217    2012-02-25    Chess Cub and Bruin Open - Tim Knechtel & Scott Kuehl (Cambridge, ON)
108216    2012-03-18    Manitoba Provincial Chess Championships 2012 (Grade 5 to 12) - Jeremie Piche - Manitoba Scholastic Chess Association (Winnipeg, MB)
108215    2012-03-18    Edmonton Regional Chess Challenge 2012 - Bruce Thomas/Richard Pua/Rob McCullough/Richard Roberts/Jack Wang/Derek Thomas/Rory Sillador - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108214    2012-03-18    Ontario Chess Challenge Provincials Qualifier - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math (Toronto, ON)
108213    2012-03-18    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108212    2012-03-18    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108211    2012-03-17    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108210    2012-03-17    Seneca Hill chess Club (Saturday) - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108209    2012-03-17    Tournoi jeunesse - Salvas Guy - CEJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108208    2012-03-16    Ottawa March Break Chess Camp - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
108207    2012-03-16    Earl Buxton School Winter Class - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108206    2012-03-16    Toronto March Break Chess Camp - Youri Otchkous, Omar Shah, Tibi Andronache, Mike Ivanov - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
108205    2012-03-16    weekdays regular tournaments - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Thornhill, ON)
108204    2012-03-16    Winter Break Camp - Raymond Lacroix - Au Diapason inc (Cornwall, ON)
108203    2012-03-11    Gatineau Qualifier - Brad Thomson - CMA (Gatineau, QC)
108202    2012-03-11    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108201    2012-03-10    CITL 2012 East Region Swiss - Kevin Wu - Chess in the Library (Toronto, ON)
108200    2012-03-02    E.L. Crossley S.S. Chess Tournament - Mackenzie Campbell (Fonthill, ON)
108199    2012-03-11    Qualification de Verdun - Julia Jia - Club d'échecs de Verdun (Verdun, QC)
108198    2012-03-09    Camp de relêche AM Spring Break Camp - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108197    2012-03-11    Manitoba Provincial Chess Champioships 2012 (Grade 1 to 4) - Jeremie Piche - Manitoba Scholastic Chess Association (Winnipeg, MB)
108196    2012-03-11    PEIYCA Tournament Mar 11/12 - Dwayne Doucette - PEI Youth Chess Association (Charlottetown, PEI)
108195    2012-03-10    Tournoi féroce de Sherbrooke - Salvas Guy (Sherbrooke, QC)
108194    2012-03-10    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108193    2012-03-09    Camp de relâche / Spring Break Camp - Georges Fournier - AEM / CMA (Montreal, QC)
108192    2012-03-08    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108191    2012-03-06    Etobicoke Lessons - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108190    2012-03-11    KW Youth Chess Club CC Qualifier - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
108189    2012-03-11    Tournoi plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108188    2012-03-11    SH Regionals (G.4 to 6) - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108187    2012-03-11    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108186    2012-03-10    Medicine Hat Regional Challenge - Bill Taylor - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Medicine Hat, AB)
108185    2012-03-10    Saturday Knights Club End of Winter - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108184    2012-03-10    Dartmouth Junior Chess March Break Tournament - Blaine Gallant (Dartmouth, NS)
108183    2012-03-09    Windsor Park Invitational - Bruce Thomas/Stephen Stone/Peng Li - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108182    2012-03-09    Camp de la Relâche - Thierry Libersan - AEM (Montréal, QC)
108181    2012-03-06    Guelph Catholic Board Tournament - Patrick McDonald - Chess Express (Guelph, ON)
108180    2012-03-04    WCC Winter 2012 - Aris Marghetis - Wizards Chess Club (Nepean, ON)
108179    2012-03-03    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108178    2012-03-03    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108177    2012-02-26    Tournoi par équipe (section individuelle) - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108176    2012-02-26    Regular Scholastic Tournament - Jeremie Piche - Manitoba Scholastic Chess Association (Winnipeg, MB)
108175    2012-03-08    South Simcoe Schools Championship - Chris Rapin - Alliston Chess Association (Alliston, ON)
108174    2012-03-06    New Horizons End of Winter Battles - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Ardrossan, AB)
108173    2012-03-04    Regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108172    2012-03-04    Nova Scotia Youth Tournament - Blaine Gallant (Halifax, NS)
108171    2012-02-26    Tournoi par équipes - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108170    2012-03-04    Victoria Youth Chess Championship 2012 - HaoTian Geng - Victoria Junior Chess Society (Victoria, BC)
108169    2012-03-04    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108168    2012-03-04    S.A.C.K. Regional Warm-Up - Bruce Thomas/Richard Pua/Rob McCullough/Rory Sillador/Collin Broughton - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108167    2012-03-04    SH Regionals (G.7-10) - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108166    2012-03-04    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108165    2012-03-03    Tournoi jeunesse - Salvas Guy - CEJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108164    2012-03-03    Au Diapason - Library tournament - Raymond Lacroix - Au Diapason inc (Cornwall, ON)
108163    2012-03-01    J.E. Lapointe February Class Clashes - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Beaumont, AB)
108162    2012-02-28    Chess Challenge 2012 - HaoTian Geng - Victoria Junior Chess Society (Victoria, BC)
108161    2012-02-26    Grade 6 Provincial Playoff - Dwayne Doucette - PEIYCA (CH'town, PEI)
108160    2012-02-25    Stephen Leacock CI Grade 1 to 12 Chess Challenge 2012 - Chris Field (Scarborough, ON)
108159    2012-02-22    Ligue d'échecs des écoles secondaires 7ieme match - Marc Poulin - LEES (Montreal, QC)
108158    2012-02-20    Family Day CYCC Qualifier - Aris Marghetis - Aris Marghetis & Tom O'Donnell (Nepean, ON)
108157    2012-02-15    Ligue d'échecs des écoles secondaires match de reprise - Marc Poulin - LEES (Montreal, QC)
108156    2012-02-27    Glen Allan Winter Event - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Sherwood Park, AB)
108155    2012-02-27    Frere Antoine February 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108154    2012-02-23    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108153    2012-02-26    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108152    2012-02-26    2012 Provincial Championships - Dwayne Doucette - PEIYCA (Charlottetown, PEI)
108151    2012-02-25    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108150    2012-02-26    February 26th Scholastic - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math (Toronto, ON)
108149    2012-02-26    Tournoi plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108148    2012-02-26    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108147    2012-02-25    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108146    2012-02-25    Tournoi Jeunesse de Sherbrooke - Salvas Guy - CEJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108145    2012-02-25    Seneca Hill Chess Club (Saturday) - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108144    2012-02-25    Mississauga Chess Challenge - Leslie Armstrong (Mississauga, ON)
108143    2012-02-23    Stratford February 2012 Class - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108142    2012-02-18    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108141    2012-02-23    Seneca Hill chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108140    2012-02-22    Westbrook Beginners February 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108139    2012-02-21    Westbrook Advance February 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108138    2012-02-21    Caernarvon February 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108137    2012-02-21    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108136    2012-02-19    Fort McMurray Regional Chess Challenge - Jina Burn - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Fort McMurray, AB)
108135    2012-02-19    Recreational Chess Pizza Night & Other Games - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108134    2012-02-18    Saturday Knights Club Invitational - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas/Peng Li - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108133    2012-02-18    CCC 2012 Western Newfoundland Regional - Cameron Locke/Stephanie Holwell/Chris Dawson - NLSCA (Corner Brook, NF)
108132    2012-02-18    Chess for Kids - Nadia Danyluk - Owen Sound & North Grey Union Public Library (Owen Sound, ON)
108131    2012-02-05    Regular Tournament - Blaine Gallant (Halifax, NS)
108130    2012-02-18    Tournoi de qualification de l'Ouest de l'île de Montréal - Zhe Jia (Pointe-Claire, QC)
108129    2012-02-19    Ottawa Qualifier Tournament - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
108128    2012-02-19    Regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108127    2012-02-19    PEIYCA February 19, 2012 - Dwayne Doucette - PEIYCA (Charlottetown, PEI)
108126    2012-02-19    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108125    2012-02-19    Club Optimiste St-Eugène - Diane Mongeau - Club Optimiste St-Eugène (St-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC)
108124    2012-02-19    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108123    2012-02-18    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108122    2012-02-18    Tournoi jeunesse CEJS - Salvas Guy - CEJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108121    2012-02-18    Allistion Chess Monthly - Chris Rapin - Alliston Chess Association (Alliston, ON)
108120    2012-02-18    Windsor February 18 practice - John Coleman (Windsor, ON)
108119    2012-02-16    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108118    2012-02-08    Ligue d'échecs des écoles secondaires 6 ième match - Marc Poulin - LEES (Montreal, QC)
108117    2012-01-31    Hiver 2012 - Diane Mongeau - Club Optimiste St-Eugène (St-Jean, QC)
108116    2012-02-12    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108115    2012-02-12    Regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108114    2012-02-09    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108113    2012-02-12    Fort McMurray Adult Valentine's Tournament - Jina Burn - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Fort McMurray, AB)
108112    2012-02-12    FMCC Valentine's Tournament Youth - Jina Burn - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Fort McMurray, AB)
108111    2012-02-11    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108110    2012-02-11    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108109    2012-02-11    CCC 2012 Central Newfoundland Regional - Karen Dingwell McCarthy/Chris Dawson - NLSCA (Gander, NF)
108108    2012-02-12    North Battleford Scholastic Regional - Donald MacKinnon (North Battleford, SK)
108107    2012-02-12    SACK Valentine's Tournament - Bruce Thomas/Richard Pua/Rob McCullough/Collin Broughton - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108106    2012-02-12    Tournoi plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108105    2012-02-12    KW Youth Chess Club Monthly Tournament - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
108104    2012-02-12    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108103    2012-02-11    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108102    2012-02-11    Saturday Knights February 2012 Class - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108101    2012-02-11    CCC 2012 Eastern Newfoundland Regional - Chris Dawson - NLSCA (St. John's, NF)
108100    2012-02-11    Tournoi Jeunesse de Sherbrooke - Salvas Guy (Magog, QC)
108099    2012-02-11    Seneca Hill chess Club (Saturday) - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108098    2012-02-10    Fort McMurray Valentine Tournament - Jina Burn - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Fort McMurray, AB)
108097    2012-02-05    Championnat Scolaire Estrie 2012 - Jean-Pierre Grenier - Club d'échecs de Sherbrooke (Shebrooke, QC)
108096    2012-02-05    Regular Scholastic Tournament - Jeremie Piche - Manitoba Scholastic Chess Association (Winnipeg, MB)
108095    2012-02-04    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108094    2012-01-28    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
108093    2012-02-09    Seneca Hill GBG 2012 - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108092    2012-02-04    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108091    2012-02-05    Qualification CSDM+Est de Montréal - Sylvain De Lagrave - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108090    2012-02-05    Regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108089    2012-02-05    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108088    2012-02-05    GRAND PRIX Event #2 - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math (Toronto, ON)
108087    2012-02-05    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108086    2012-02-04    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108085    2012-02-04    Seneca Hill chess Club (Saturday) - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108084    2012-02-04    Alliston Chess Feb. 4 - Chris Rapin - Alliston Chess Association (Alliston, ON)
108083    2012-02-04    Cornwall Public Library Tournament - Raymond Lacroix - Au Diapason inc (Cornwall, ON)
108082    2012-02-04    Windsor February 4th practice - John Coleman (Windsor, ON)
108081    2012-02-03    Alberta Rec. Chess League Mini-Event - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108080    2012-02-02    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108079    2012-02-02    J.E. Lapointe January Clashes - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Beaumont, AB)
108078    2012-02-02    Tournoi jeunesse - Salvas Guy - CEJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108077    2012-02-01    Ligue d'échecs des écoles secondaires 1 er match de reprise - Marc Poulin - LEES (Montreal, QC)
108076    2012-02-02    Practice #13 - Robert Sasata (Saskatoon, SK)
108075    2012-02-01    Windsor Park Advance January 2012 Class - Stephen Stone - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108074    2012-01-28    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108073    2012-01-29    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108072    2012-01-29    Roving ChessNuts Team Match Extras - Bruce Thomas/Richard Pua/Rob McCullough/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108071    2012-01-29    Roving ChessNuts Elementary School Team Match - Bruce Thomas/Richard Pua/Rob McCullough/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108070    2012-01-21    Chess for Kids - Nadia Danyluk - Owen Sound & North Grey Union Public Library (Owen Sound, ON)
108069    2012-01-29    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108068    2012-01-29    Tournoi plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108067    2012-01-29    Grand Prix Scolaire #2 - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108066    2012-01-28    Tournoi jeunesse - Salvas Guy - CEJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108065    2012-01-28    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108064    2012-01-25    Ligue d'échecs des écoles secondaires 5 ième match - Marc Poulin - LEES (Montreal, QC)
108063    2012-01-18    Ligue d'échecs des écoles secondaires 4 ième match suite - Marc Poulin - LEES (Montreal, QC)
108062    2012-01-26    Seneca Hill chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108061    2012-01-25    Westbrook Beginners January 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108060    2012-01-24    Westbrook Advance January 2012 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108059    2012-01-21    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108058    2012-01-22    PEI YCA - Dwayne Doucette (Charlottetown, PEI)
108057    2012-01-25    Ajustement Kiril Adjustment - Christian Lacasse - Asoociation Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108056    2012-01-24    New Horizons First 2012 Tournament - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Ardrossan, AB)
108055    2012-01-22    Tournoi scolaire régulier - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108054    2012-01-22    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108053    2012-01-22    January RA Tournament - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
108052    2012-01-22    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108051    2012-01-22    Alberta Recreational Chess League #5 - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108050    2012-01-22    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108049    2012-01-18    Ligue d'échecs des écoles secondaires 4 ième match - Marc Poulin - LEES (Montreal, QC)
108048    2012-01-22    January Scholastic - Francis Rodrigues (Toronto, ON)
108047    2012-01-21    Saturday Knights Club Welcomes 2012 - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108046    2012-01-21    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108045    2012-01-21    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108044    2012-01-21    Seneca Hill chess Club (Saturday) - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108043    2012-01-21    Windsor Jan 21 practice - John Coleman (Windsor, ON)
108042    2012-01-19    J.E. Lapointe First 2012 Battles - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Beaumont, AB)
108041    2012-01-15    Island Junior Open #3 - HaoTian Geng - Victoria Junior Chess (Victoria, BC)
108040    2012-01-14    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108039    2012-01-14    CJCC Grand Prix Chess League #1 - Paul Gagne, Frank Klutymans, Mike Scholz, George Stacey - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
108038    2012-01-16    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108037    2012-01-15    Regular Scholastic Chess Tournament - Jeremie Piche - Manitoba Scholastic Chess Association (Winnipeg, MB)
108036    2012-01-15    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
108035    2012-01-08    Qualification de Saint-Henri - Shao Hang He & Xin Yue Zheng (Montréal, QC)
108034    2012-01-15    SACK Welcome 2012 Scholastic - Bruce Thomas/Richard Pua/Jack Wang/Peng Li - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108033    2012-01-15    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108032    2012-01-14    St. Francis of Assisi Open - Jan 2012 - Chris Dawson - NLSCA (Outer Cove, NF)
108031    2012-01-14    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108030    2012-01-14    Tournoi jeunesse - Salvas Guy - CEJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108029    2012-01-13    Alberta Recreational Chess League #4 - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108028    2012-01-08    Regular Tournament - Blaine Gallant (Halifax, NS)
108027    2012-01-07    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108026    2011-12-17    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
108025    2011-12-14    Tournoi de La Source 2011 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
108024    2012-01-07    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108023    2012-01-06    Camp de jour JANVIER 2012 - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
108022    2012-01-08    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
108021    2012-01-08    KW Youth Chess Club Monthly Tournament - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
108020    2012-01-07    Cornwall Public Library Tournament - Raymond Lacroix - Seaway Winds Concert Band (Cornwall, ON)
108019    2012-01-07    Windsor January 7 practice - John Coleman (Windsor, ON)
108018    2012-01-06    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Thornhill, ON)
108017    2012-01-02    Holiday Beginners Tournament - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108016    2011-12-31    Alberta Recreational Chess League Tournament #3 - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108015    2011-12-22    Stratford December 2011 Class - Richard Roberts - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108014    2011-12-22    J.E. Lapointe First Chess Battles - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Beaumont, AB)
108013    2011-12-13    Etobicoke Lessons - Michael McArthur (Etobicoke, ON)
108012    2011-11-27    Regular Tournament - Blaine Gallant (Halifax, NS)
108011    2011-12-30    Camps de jour décembre 2011 - Georges Fournier - Association échecs et math (Montréal, QC)
108010    2011-12-30    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108009    2011-12-22    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
108008    2011-12-07    Ligue d'échecs des écoles secondaires 3 ième match - Marc Poulin - LEES (Montréal, QC)
108007    2011-11-23    Ligue d'échecs des écoles secondaires match en retard - Marc Poulin - LEES (Montreal, QC)
108006    2011-12-17    Tournoi jeunesse - Salvas Guy - CEJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
108005    2011-12-20    New Horizons Christmas Teams - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Ardrossan, AB)
108004    2011-12-19    Glen Allan Pre-Christmas - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Sherwood Park, AB)
108003    2011-12-19    Junior/Senior High December 2011 Class - Ivan Gonzalez - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
108002    2011-12-18    December RA Tournament - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
108001    2011-12-10    Owen Sound Chess for Kids - Nadia Danyluk - Owen Sound & North Grey Union Public Library (Owen Sound, ON)
108000    2011-12-17    Tournoi dans l'Ouest de l'île de Montréal - Zhe Jia (Dollard-des-Ormeaux, QC)
107999    2011-12-18    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107998    2011-12-18    Fort McMurray Christmas Tournament - Jina Burn - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Fort McMurray, AB)
107997    2011-12-18    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
107996    2011-12-18    Christmas Regular Scholastic Tournament - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math (Toronto, ON)
107995    2011-12-17    Seneca Hill chess Club (Saturday) - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107994    2011-12-17    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
107993    2011-12-17    High on Xmas Treats Tournament - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107992    2011-12-17    Queens & Kings School of chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto , ON)
107991    2011-12-16    Team Tournament 2011 - Timothy A. Calford - Eastdale S.S. (Welland, ON)
107990    2011-12-16    Dickinsfield School Christmas Tournament - Jina Burn - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Fort McMurray, AB)
107989    2011-12-14    Elite Invitational December 2011 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107988    2011-12-14    Westbrook Beginners December 2011 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107987    2011-12-11    Tournois de Stanislas - Louis-Philippe Amesse - Club d'échecs du Collège Stanislas (Outremont, QC)
107986    2011-12-15    Seneca Hill chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107985    2011-12-14    Tournoi des Fêtes du Collège Notre-Dame - Thierry Libersan - Thierry Libersan (Montréal, QC)
107984    2011-12-13    Westbrook Advance December 2011 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107983    2011-12-13    New Horizons Pre-Christmas Matches - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Ardrossan, AB)
107982    2011-12-11    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
107981    2011-12-10    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
107980    2011-12-08    Chess for Children - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
107979    2011-12-07    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
107978    2011-12-12    Kildare December 2011 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107977    2011-12-11    S.A.C.K. Xmas 2011 - Bruce Thomas/Rob McCullough/Jack Wang/Peng Li - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107976    2011-12-11    KW Youth Chess Club Regular Tournament - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
107975    2011-12-11    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107974    2011-12-10    Seneca Hill chess Club (Saturday) - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107973    2011-12-10    Club du samedi - Georges Fournier & Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
107972    2011-12-10    Tournoi jeunesse - Salvas Guy - CEJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
107971    2011-12-09    Alberta Recreational Chess League #2 - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107970    2011-12-04    Victoria City Junior Championships - HaoTian Geng - VJCS (Victoria, BC)
107969    2011-12-03    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
107968    2011-12-04    Regular Scholastic Tournament - Jeremie Piche - Manitoba Scholastic Chess Association (Winnipeg, MB)
107967    2011-12-06    Etobicoke Lessons - Michael McArthur (Etobicoke, ON)
107966    2011-12-06    Etobicoke Lessons - Michael McArthur (Etobicoke, ON)
107965    2011-12-03    Saskatoon Pre-Christmas Scholastic - Donald MacKinnon (Saskatoon, SK)
107964    2011-12-01    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
107963    2011-12-03    Tournoi par équipe du secondaire - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
107962    2011-12-04    December Tournament - Dwayne Doucette - PEIYCA (Charlottetown, PEI)
107961    2011-12-04    Tournoi par équipe Mat-6e - Alexandre Ber et Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
107960    2011-12-03    Tournoi par équipe Mat-3e - Alexandre Ber et Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
107959    2011-11-27    Championnat Jeunesse Pepsico 2011 - Richard Bérubé - Fédération québécoise des échecs (Montréal, QC)
107958    2011-12-02    Alberta Recreational Chess League #1 - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107957    2011-12-05    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan (Markham, ON)
107956    2011-12-04    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
107955    2011-12-04    QUEENS & KINGS SCHOOL OF CHESS - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
107954    2011-12-04    Tournoi régional jeunesse 2011 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
107953    2011-12-04    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107952    2011-12-03    Au Diapason - Library tournament - Raymond Lacroix (Cornwall, ON)
107951    2011-12-03    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle et Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
107950    2011-12-03    Seneca Hill chess Club (Saturday) - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107949    2011-12-03    QUEENS & KINGS SCHOOL OF CHESS - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
107948    2011-11-26    Tournoi scolaire de Rimouski 2011 - Jérôme Blier (Rimouski, QC)
107947    2011-11-29    New Horizons Fall Championship Part 1 - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Ardrossan, AB)
107946    2011-12-01    Seneca Hill chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107945    2011-11-27    WCC Autumn 2011 - Aris Marghetis - Wizards Chess Club (Nepean, ON)
107944    2011-11-26    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
107943    2011-11-26    Collingwood Alliston Challenge - Chris Rapin (Alliston, ON)
107942    2011-11-25    South Lincoln H.S. Chess Tournament - Amanda Liebau / Lindsay Norwood - SLSS (Smithville, ON)
107941    2011-11-26    Saturday Knights & Miscellaneous Games - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107940    2011-11-26    Esb Mois Octobre-Novembre - Jean-Pascal Doucet - ESB (Sherbrooke, QC)
107939    2011-11-27    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
107938    2011-11-27    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107937    2011-11-27    November 27 Scholastic - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math (North York, ON)
107936    2011-11-26    QUEENS & KINGS SCHOOL OF CHESS - Michael McArthur (Toronto , ON)
107935    2011-11-26    QUEENS & KINGS SCHOOL OF CHESS - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
107934    2011-11-26    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle / Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
107933    2011-11-26    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
107932    2011-11-26    Tournoi jeunesse - Salvas Guy - CEJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
107931    2011-11-24    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
107930    2011-11-23    Ligue d,échecs des écoles secondaires 2 ieme match - Marc Poulin - LEES (Westmount, QC)
107929    2011-11-20    November RA Tournament - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
107928    2011-11-28    Ajustement Kiril Adjustment - Christian Lacasse - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
107927    2011-11-19    Tournoi Loisirs St-Henri - Alain Boucher, Louis-Philippe Amesse - Les Loisirs St-Henri (Montréal, QC)
107926    2011-11-22    New Horizons November 2011 Class - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Ardrossan, AB)
107925    2011-11-20    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
107924    2011-11-19    2011-12 St Paul's Invitational - Karen Dingwell-McCarthy/Craig Churchill - St.Paul's Intermediate (Gander, NF)
107923    2011-11-19    November Rated ACA - Chris Rapin - Alliston Chess Association (Alliston, ON)
107922    2011-11-21    Kildare November 2011 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107921    2011-11-21    Jr./Sr. High Class with Ivan November 2011 - Ivan Gonzalez - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107920    2011-11-21    Glen Allan Fall Clashes #1 - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Sherwood Park, AB)
107919    2011-11-20    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107918    2011-11-19    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
107917    2011-11-19    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
107916    2011-11-19    QUEENS & KINGS SCHOOL OF CHESS - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
107915    2011-11-19    Seneca Hill chess Club (Saturdau) - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107914    2011-11-19    Maritime Team Championship - Blaine Gallant (Halifax, NS)
107913    2011-11-19    Tournoi plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
107912    2011-11-17    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
107911    2011-11-13    Wizards Elite Autumn 2011 - Aris Marghetis - Wizards Chess Club (Nepean, ON)
107910    2011-11-05    Fort McMurray Open - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Fort McMurray, AB)
107909    2011-11-12    A Day of Peace Chess Challenge - November Regular - Paul Gagne, Frank Klutymans & George Stacey - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
107908    2011-11-16    Westbrook Beginners November 2011 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107907    2011-11-15    Westbrook Advance November 2011 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107906    2011-11-12    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
107905    2011-11-13    Grand Prix 1 - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
107904    2011-11-13    Northern Alberta Scholastic Championships 2011 - Bruce Thomas/Rob McCullough/Richard Pua/Jack Wang/Ivan Gonzalez - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107903    2011-11-13    KW Youth Chess Club Regular Tournament - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
107902    2011-11-13    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107901    2011-11-13    GRAND PRIX Event #1 - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math (Toronto, ON)
107900    2011-11-12    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
107899    2011-11-12    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
107898    2011-11-12    Seneca Hill Chess Club (Saturday) - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107897    2011-11-12    The Chess Express Monthly Tournament - Hal Bond - The Chess Express (Guelph, ON)
107896    2011-11-12    Tournoi jeunesse - Salvas Guy - CEJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
107895    2011-11-12    Owen Sound Chess for Kids - Nadia Danyluk - Owen Sound & North Grey Union Public Library (Owen Sound, ON)
107894    2011-11-11    Northern AB Scholastic Warm-Up #5 - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107893    2011-11-11    Northern AB Scholastic Warm-Up #4 - Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107892    2011-11-11    NL Individual Championship - Chris Dawson - NLSCA (St. John's, NF)
107891    2011-11-10    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
107890    2011-11-09    Ligue d'échecs des écoles secondaires 1 er match subs - Marc Poulin - Lees (Montreal, QC)
107889    2011-11-09    Ligue d'échecs des écoles secondaires 1 er match - Marc Poulin - LEES (Montreal, QC)
107888    2011-11-10    Seneca Hill Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107887    2011-11-06    Regular November Tournament 2011 - Jeremie Piche - Manitoba Scholastic Chess Association (Winnipeg, MB)
107886    2011-11-06    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
107885    2011-11-06    November 6 Tournament - Dwayne Doucette - PEIYCA (Charlottetown, PEI)
107884    2011-11-07    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan (Markham, ON)
107883    2011-11-06    2011 Alberta Junior Chess Championship & Reserves - Simon Ong (Chief T.D.& Organizer), Paul Gagne, Tony Ficzere, Vlad Rekhson, Raymond Ong - Alberta Chess Association (Calgary, AB)
107882    2011-11-06    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto , ON)
107881    2011-11-05    Fort McMurray Scholastic #1 - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Fort McMurray, AB)
107880    2011-11-05    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
107879    2011-11-05    Tournoi des plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
107878    2011-11-05    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
107877    2011-11-05    Seneca Hill Chess Club (Saturday) - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107876    2011-11-05    Cornwall Public Library Tournament - Raymond Lacroix - Au Diapason inc (Cornwall, ON)
107875    2011-11-04    Scholastic Warm-Up #3 Tournament - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107874    2011-11-03    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
107873    2011-10-29    Calgary Halloween Junior - Paul Gagne, Frank Kluytmans & George Stacey - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
107872    2011-09-17    Back2School - Paul Gagne & Frank Kluytmans - Calgary Junior Chess Club (Calgary, AB)
107871    2011-11-03    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
107870    2011-11-03    Au Diapason School Tournament - Raymond Lacroix - Au Diapason inc (Cornwall, ON)
107869    2011-10-29    QUEENS & KINGS SCHOOL OF CHESS - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
107868    2011-10-29    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
107867    2011-10-30    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
107866    2011-10-30    Maritime Qualifier - Blaine Gallant (Halifax, NS)
107865    2011-10-30    Tournoi scolaire de l'Halloween - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
107864    2011-10-31    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107863    2011-10-30    Halloween Regular Scholastic Tournament - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math (Toronto, ON)
107862    2011-10-30    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107861    2011-10-29    Saturday Knights Club Fall Tournament - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107860    2011-10-29    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
107859    2011-10-29    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
107858    2011-10-29    Tournoi Jeunesse de Sherbrooke - Salvas Guy (sherbrooke, QC)
107857    2011-10-29    Seneca Hill Chess Club (Saturday) - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107856    2011-10-28    Scholastic Warm-Up Tournament #2 - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107855    2011-10-27    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
107854    2011-10-27    Glenora October 2011 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107853    2011-10-27    Seneca Hill Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107852    2011-10-23    Trinity Montessori - Corinna Wan (Markham, ON)
107851    2011-10-22    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
107850    2011-10-25    New Horizons First Fall Battles - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Ardrossan, AB)
107849    2011-10-24    Kildare October 2011 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107848    2011-10-23    Regular October Tournament 2011 - Jeremie Piche - Manitoba Scholastic Chess Association (Winnipeg, MB)
107847    2011-10-23    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
107846    2011-10-23    Island Junior Open 2 - HaoTian Geng (Victoria, BC)
107845    2011-10-22    QUEENS & KINGS SCHOOL OF CHESS - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
107844    2011-10-24    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
107843    2011-10-23    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107842    2011-10-23    October RA Tournament - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
107841    2011-10-22    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
107840    2011-10-22    Seneca Hill Chess Club (Saturday) - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107839    2011-10-22    Tournoi plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
107838    2011-10-21    Scholastic Championships Warm-Up #1 - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107837    2011-10-19    Elite Invitational October 2011 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107836    2011-10-19    Westbrook Beginners October 2011 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107835    2011-10-19    Tournoi du Club d'échecs du Collège Notre-Dame - Thierry Libersan (Montréal, QC)
107834    2011-10-18    Westbrook Advance October 2011 Class - Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107833    2011-10-15    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
107832    2011-10-15    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
107831    2011-10-14    E.L. Crossley Invitational - Abigail Evans (Fonthill, ON)
107830    2011-10-16    Tournoi scolaire régulier - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
107829    2011-10-16    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
107828    2011-10-16    Season Opener Oct 16, 2011 - Dwayne Doucette - PEIYCA (Charlottetown, PEI)
107827    2011-10-16    KW Youth Chess Club Regular Tournament - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
107826    2011-10-16    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107825    2011-10-15    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
107824    2011-10-15    Booth Memorial Open Oct 2011 - Chris Dawson - NLSCA (St. John's, NF)
107823    2011-10-15    Seneca Hill Chess Club (Saturday) - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107822    2011-10-15    Tournoi Jeunesse - Salvas Guy - Club d'échec de Sherbrooke (Sherbrooke, QC)
107821    2011-10-13    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
107820    2011-10-08    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
107819    2011-10-13    Seneca Hill Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107818    2011-10-08    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
107817    2011-10-04    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
107816    2011-10-02    NS Season Opening Tournament - Blaine Gallant (Halifax, NS)
107815    2011-10-09    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
107814    2011-10-09    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107813    2011-10-08    Tournoi plus de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
107812    2011-10-08    Owen Sound Chess for Kids - Nadia Danyluk - Owen Sound & North Grey Union Public Library (Owen Sound , ON)
107811    2011-10-01    Au Diapason - Library tournament - Raymond Lacroix - Au Diapason inc (Cornwall, ON)
107810    2011-10-03    Junior/Senior High October 2011 Class - Ivan Gonzalez - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107809    2011-10-03    Esb3 - Jean-Pascal Doucet (Sherbrooke, QC)
107808    2011-10-01    Club du samedi - Gilbert Delisle - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
107807    2011-10-01    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
107806    2011-10-02    Back to School Scholastic - Donald MacKinnon (Saskatoon, SK)
107805    2011-10-02    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
107804    2011-10-02    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107803    2011-10-02    SACK Win a Turkey Tournament - Bruce Thomas/Rob McCullough/Ryan Lacy - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107802    2011-10-01    Tournoi moins de 700 - Michel Picard - Club d'échecs Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
107801    2011-10-01    Seneca Hill Chess Club (Saturday) - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107800    2011-10-01    Tournoi jeunesse - Salvas Guy - Club échecs de Sherbrooke (Sherbrooke, QC)
107799    2011-10-01    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
107798    2011-09-29    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
107797    2011-09-29    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
107796    2011-09-25    Regular Scholastic Tournament - Jeremie Piche - Manitoba Scolastic Chess Association (Winnipeg, MB)
107795    2011-09-25    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
107794    2011-09-24    Swansea Chess Club - Natalia Khoudgarian - Chess for Children (Toronto, ON)
107793    2011-09-28    Ajustement KIRIL Adjustment - Christian Lacasse - Chess'n Math Association (Montreal, QC)
107791    2011-09-25    Tournoi scolaire régulier - Georges Fournier - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
107790    2011-09-24    QUEENS & KINGS SCHOOL OF CHESS - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
107789    2011-09-25    September 25 Monthly Scholastic - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math (Toronto, ON)
107788    2011-09-25    Island Junior Open 1 - HaoTian Geng (Victoria, BC)
107787    2011-09-25    Grand Prix Open Finale - Bruce Thomas/Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107786    2011-09-25    September RA Tournament - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
107785    2011-09-24    Saturday Knights Opening Tournament - Bruce Thomas/Derek Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107784    2011-09-24    Seneca Hill Chess Club (Saturday) - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107783    2011-09-22    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
107782    2011-08-26    Toronto Chess Camp IV - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
107781    2011-08-25    Etobicoke Chess Lessons - Summer Session - Tournament - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
107780    2011-08-12    Toronto Chess Camp III - Francis Rodrigues - Chess'n Math Association (Toronto, ON)
107779    2011-09-10    Owen Sound Chess for Kids - Nadia Danyluk - Owen Sound & North Grey Union Public Library (Owen Sound, ON)
107778    2011-09-18    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
107777    2011-09-18    KW Youth Chess Club Regular Tournament - Patrick McDonald - KW Youth Chess Club (Kitchener, ON)
107776    2011-09-18    Practice #12 - Robert Sasata (Saskatoon, SK)
107775    2011-09-17    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
107774    2011-09-17    Seneca Hill Chess Club (Saturday) - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107773    2011-09-17    Tournoi jeunesse - Salvas Guy - CEJS (Sherbrooke, QC)
107772    2011-08-20    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
107771    2011-09-14    ESB2 - Jean-Pascal Doucet - Jean-Pascal (Sherbrooke, QC)
107770    2011-08-22    Camp de Boucherville II - Hugues Leclair (Boucherville, QC)
107769    2011-08-22    Camp de Brossard II - Georges Fournier (Brossard, QC)
107768    2011-09-12    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
107767    2011-09-11    SACK Back to School 2011 - Bruce Thomas/Rob McCullough/Richard Pua - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107766    2011-09-11    The Knights of Chess Open Championship 2011 - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Toronto, ON)
107765    2011-09-11    Practice #11 - Robert Sasata (Saskatoon, SK)
107764    2011-09-10    Practice #10 - Robert Sasata (Saskatoon, SK)
107763    2011-09-07    ESB 2 - Jean-Pascal Doucet - ESB (Sherbrooke, QC)
107762    2011-08-29    Tournoi estival Rimouski (Camp de jour) - Jean-Denis Laberge (Rimouski, QC)
107761    2011-09-04    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107760    2011-08-27    Club du samedi - Hugues Leclair - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
107759    2011-08-08    Loisirs Ste-Claire 4 - Sylvain De Lagrave - Sylvain De Lagrave (Montréal, QC)
107758    2011-08-31    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
107757    2011-08-29    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
107756    2011-08-28    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto , ON)
107755    2011-08-28    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto , ON)
107754    2011-08-27    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (toronto, ON)
107753    2011-08-27    Seneca Hill Chess Club (Saturday) - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107752    2011-08-25    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
107751    2011-08-17    Camp III - Vladimir Antoine - Hugues Leclair - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
107750    2011-08-01    Tournoi loisirs Ste-Claire 3 - Sylvain De Lagrave - Sylvain De Lagrave (Montréal, QC)
107749    2011-07-18    Camp Brossard I - Hugues Leclair (Brossard, QC)
107748    2011-08-24    Practice #9 - Robert Sasata (Saskatoon, SK)
107747    2011-08-22    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
107746    2011-08-20    Club du samedi - Hugues Leclair - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
107745    2011-08-15    Camp III Été 2011 - Hugues Leclair - Association Échecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
107744    2011-07-11    Camp de Boucherville 11 au 15 juillet - Hugues Leclair (Boucherville, QC)
107743    2011-08-21    End of Summer Vacation Tournament - Bruce Thomas - rovingchessnuts@shaw.ca (Edmonton, AB)
107742    2011-08-21    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107741    2011-08-19    Ottawa Summer Chess Camp Four - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
107740    2011-08-19    Au Diapason Chess Camp - Raymond Lacroix - Au Diapason (Cornwall, ON)
107739    2011-08-19    Camp d'échecs III - Thierry Libersan - AEM (Montréal, QC)
107738    2011-08-14    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
107737    2011-08-18    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
107736    2011-08-13    Club du samedi - Hugues Leclair - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
107735    2011-07-11    Tournoi loisirs Ste-Claire 2 - Sylvain De Lagrave - Sylvain De Lagrave (Montréal, QC)
107734    2011-07-04    Loisirs Ste-Claire 1 - Sylvain De Lagrave (Montréal, QC)
107733    2011-08-15    Practice #8 - Robert Sasata (Saskatoon, SK)
107732    2011-08-14    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
107731    2011-08-14    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107730    2011-08-13    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
107729    2011-08-13    Seneca Hill Chess Club (Saturday) - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107728    2011-08-11    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
107727    2011-08-07    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
107726    2011-08-06    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
107725    2011-08-06    Club du samedi - Hugues Leclair - Association Echecs et Maths (Montreal, QC)
107724    2011-08-04    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
107723    2011-07-27    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
107722    2011-08-07    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto , ON)
107721    2011-08-06    Seneca Hill Chess Club (Saturday) - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107720    2011-08-05    Ottawa Summer Camp Three - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
107719    2011-07-31    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107718    2011-07-30    Club du samedi - Hugues Leclair - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
107717    2011-07-24    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
107716    2011-07-29    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Thornhill, ON)
107715    2011-07-24    Oriole Chess Club - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107714    2011-07-24    Practice #7 - Robert Sasata (Saskatoon, SK)
107713    2011-07-23    Collingwood Public Library Chess Club - Tim denBok (Collingwood, ON)
107712    2011-07-23    Club du samedi - Hugues Leclair - Association Échecs et Maths (Montréal, QC)
107711    2011-07-23    Queens & Kings School of Chess - Michael McArthur (Toronto, ON)
107710    2011-07-23    Seneca Hill Chess Club (Saturday) - Corinna Wan (Toronto, ON)
107709    2011-07-22    Ottawa Summer Camp Two - Brad Thomson - CMA (Ottawa, ON)
107708    2011-07-22    regular - Iuri Lebedev - The Knights of Chess (Thornhill, ON)
107707    2011-07-22    Practice #6 - Robert Sasata (Saskatoon, SK)
107705    2011-07-07    Canadian Youth Chess Championships - 2011 - Patrick